Vereinswettkampf
Chemnitz (GER)
1 February 2017

100m Ladies - 1 February 2017
1	Meinig, Mia           	LYE	GER	14,16	
2	Scheffler, Lisa       	LYD	GER	14,81	
3	Arnold, Mariell       	LYD	GER	15,24	
4	Börner, Caitlin       	LYD	GER	15,30	
5	Engelmayer, Ella-Maria	LYF	GER	15,49	SB
6	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYF	GER	15,65	SB
7	Wiener, Sophie        	LYD	GER	16,11	SB
8	Winkler, Lotta        	LYE	GER	16,85	SB
9	Friedrich, Annika     	LYE	GER	17,02	SB
10	Wilkens, Kyra         	LYF	GER	17,22	SB
11	Heß, Henriette        	LYF	GER	17,23	SB
12	Christ, Charlotte     	LYE	GER	19,35	

100m (2) Ladies - 1 February 2017
1	Wiener, Sophie        	LYD	GER	16,10	SB
2	Christ, Charlotte     	LYE	GER	19,20	

300m Ladies - 1 February 2017
1	Scheunert, Karolin    	LYB	GER	32,04	
2	Oeser, Amy            	LYB	GER	32,58	
3	Kästner, Nora         	LYB	GER	38,45	

300m (2) Ladies - 1 February 2017
1	Scheunert, Karolin    	LYB	GER	31,04	
2	Kästner, Nora         	LYB	GER	31,76	
3	Oeser, Amy            	LYB	GER	32,30	

500m Men - 1 February 2017
1	Reinhold, Lukas       	MN1	GER	39,72	

1500m Men - 1 February 2017
1	Reinhold, Lukas       	MN1	GER	2.09,47	SB

100m Men - 1 February 2017
1	Mehnert, Fritz        	MYE	GER	14,05	
2	Grimm, Paul           	MYE	GER	14,16	SB
3	Ludwig, Laurenz       	MYC	GER	14,52	SB
4	Ebert, Jonas          	MYE	GER	14,72	
4	Preißler, Laurin      	MYD	GER	14,72	SB
6	Kattner, Linus        	MYF	GER	15,45	SB
7	Quaiser, Julian       	MYE	GER	15,82	
8	Dian, Linus           	MYD	GER	16,19	
9	Wolf, Oskar           	MYF	GER	16,84	SB
10	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYF	GER	17,02	
11	Seidel, Aaron         	MYF	GER	17,22	
12	Warbeck, Anton        	MYF	GER	17,36	SB
13	Schubert, Luis        	MYF	GER	17,45	
14	Martin, Luca          	MYE	GER	17,72	
15	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYF	GER	17,85	
16	Morgenstern, Jakob    	MYF	GER	18,65	
DNS	Rau, Maximilian       	MYE	GER	DNS	
DNS	Schmucker, Luke       	MYD	GER	DNS	
DNS	Lang, Nicolai         	MYB	GER	DNS	
DNS	Liebing, Jamie        	MYB	GER	DNS	

100m (2) Men - 1 February 2017
1	Ludwig, Laurenz       	MYC	GER	15,58	
2	Schmucker, Luke       	MYD	GER	16,57	
3	Seidel, Aaron         	MYF	GER	17,41	
4	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYF	GER	17,71	
5	Warbeck, Anton        	MYF	GER	18,93	
DNS	Lang, Nicolai         	MYB	GER	DNS	
DNS	Liebing, Jamie        	MYB	GER	DNS	

            

Native Language Names