RSU Sprint Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 April 2017

500m Ladies - 8 April 2017
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	45,12	
2	Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга           	L35	RUS	46,26	SB
3	Syryanaya, Evgeniya      	                         	L30	RUS	49,04	
4	Kulik, Elena             	Кулик, Елена             	L40	RUS	49,99	
5	Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена           	L55	RUS	52,74	SB
6	Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина       	L60	RUS	53,87	
7	Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L65	RUS	59,69	
8	Stepanova, Tatyana (1944)	Степанова, Татьяна (1944)	L70	RUS	59,87	PR SB
9	Zharikova, Natalya       	Жарикова, Наталья        	L65	RUS	1.01,02	SB
10	Sosunova, Zhanna         	Сосунова, Жанна          	L40	RUS	1.09,85	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 8 April 2017
1	Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга           	L35	RUS	1.31,09	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	RUS	1.34,20	
3	Kulik, Elena             	Кулик, Елена             	L40	RUS	1.38,28	PR SB
4	Syryanaya, Evgeniya      	                         	L30	RUS	1.42,94	
5	Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина       	L60	RUS	1.48,54	
6	Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена           	L55	RUS	1.51,65	SB
7	Stepanova, Tatyana (1944)	Степанова, Татьяна (1944)	L70	RUS	2.03,31	PR SB
7	Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L65	RUS	2.03,31	
9	Zharikova, Natalya       	Жарикова, Наталья        	L65	RUS	2.07,29	SB
10	Sosunova, Zhanna         	Сосунова, Жанна          	L40	RUS	2.17,50	PR SB

500m Men - 8 April 2017
1	Terentev, Boris          	Терентьев, Борис         	M45	RUS	39,03	SB
2	Sajfunov, Andrej         	Сайфунов, Андрей         	M50	RUS	40,61	SB
3	Nizametdinov, Rivkat     	Низаметдинов, Ривкат     	M45	RUS	41,67	
4	Solodovnikov, Roman      	Солодовников, Роман      	M35	BLR	42,61	SB
5	Alyabev, Evgenij         	Алябьев, Евгений         	M50	RUS	42,92	
6	Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей           	M50	RUS	43,72	
7	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)   	Бычков, Андрей (1974)    	M40	RUS	43,98	PR SB
8	Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	44,04	
9	Vlasov, Aleksej          	Власов, Алексей          	M45	RUS	44,57	SB
10	Trocenko, Dmitrij        	Троценко, Дмитрий        	M45	RUS	44,58	SB
11	Kistenev, Aleksandr      	Кистенев, Александр      	M60	KAZ	44,77	
12	Eliseev, Viktor          	Елисеев, Виктор          	M50	RUS	45,12	SB
13	Rybin, Andrej            	Рыбин, Андрей            	M50	RUS	45,51	SB
14	Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий       	M65	RUS	45,59	SB
15	Voronov, Andrej          	Воронов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	46,24	SB
16	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij    	Жемчужников, Юрий        	M50	RUS	47,91	
17	Borovikov, Aleksej       	Боровиков, Алексей       	M50	RUS	48,19	SB
18	Uksusov, Anatolij        	Уксусов, Анатолий        	M60	RUS	49,15	SB
19	Mazepa, Andrej           	Мазепа, Андрей           	M45	RUS	49,41	SB
20	Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	RUS	49,55	SB
21	Sunyajkin, Gennadij      	Суняйкин, Геннадий       	M60	RUS	49,65	PR SB
22	Pryadein, Anatolij       	Прядеин, Анатолий        	M75	RUS	49,67	SB
23	Laptev, Yurij            	Лаптев, Юрий             	M65	RUS	50,28	SB
24	Mullagaliev, Marat       	Муллагалиев, Марат       	M45	RUS	51,81	SB
25	Lobov, Yurij             	Лобов, Юрий              	M65	RUS	52,27	SB
26	Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир          	M75	RUS	52,74	SB
27	Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M75	RUS	53,96	
28	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj    	Гожедрянов, Николай      	M70	RUS	54,13	
29	Borodulin, Vladimir      	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	57,85	SB
30	Radajkin, Sergej         	Радайкин, Сергей         	M45	RUS	57,96	SB
31	Vorotnikov, Yurij        	Воротников, Юрий         	M75	RUS	58,11	SB
32	Kambarov, Viktor         	Камбаров, Виктор         	M70	RUS	59,00	SB
33	Borisov, Vladimir        	Борисов, Владимир        	M70	RUS	1.02,21	SB
34	Ilin, Evgenij            	Ильин, Евгений           	M65	RUS	1.03,21	SB
35	Mikhajlov, Yurij         	Михайлов, Юрий           	M75	RUS	1.07,21	SB
36	Shuvalov, Nikolaj        	Шувалов, Николай         	M60	RUS	1.10,99	SB
DNF	Baev, Eduard             	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 8 April 2017
1	Baev, Eduard             	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	RUS	1.18,13	
2	Terentev, Boris          	Терентьев, Борис         	M45	RUS	1.18,42	SB
3	Alyabev, Evgenij         	Алябьев, Евгений         	M50	RUS	1.24,10	SB
4	Sajfunov, Andrej         	Сайфунов, Андрей         	M50	RUS	1.24,30	SB
5	Nizametdinov, Rivkat     	Низаметдинов, Ривкат     	M45	RUS	1.26,39	
6	Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	RUS	1.28,36	
7	Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей           	M50	RUS	1.28,41	
8	Trocenko, Dmitrij        	Троценко, Дмитрий        	M45	RUS	1.28,47	SB
9	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)   	Бычков, Андрей (1974)    	M40	RUS	1.28,78	PR SB
10	Rybin, Andrej            	Рыбин, Андрей            	M50	RUS	1.29,46	SB
11	Kistenev, Aleksandr      	Кистенев, Александр      	M60	KAZ	1.29,54	
12	Eliseev, Viktor          	Елисеев, Виктор          	M50	RUS	1.31,08	
13	Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij    	Жемчужников, Юрий        	M50	RUS	1.32,48	PR SB
14	Vlasov, Aleksej          	Власов, Алексей          	M45	RUS	1.33,71	SB
15	Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий       	M65	RUS	1.34,83	SB
16	Voronov, Andrej          	Воронов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	1.36,20	SB
17	Ilin, Evgenij            	Ильин, Евгений           	M65	RUS	1.39,27	PR SB
18	Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	RUS	1.39,74	SB
19	Mazepa, Andrej           	Мазепа, Андрей           	M45	RUS	1.40,67	SB
20	Sunyajkin, Gennadij      	Суняйкин, Геннадий       	M60	RUS	1.40,72	SB
21	Borovikov, Aleksej       	Боровиков, Алексей       	M50	RUS	1.41,05	SB
22	Pryadein, Anatolij       	Прядеин, Анатолий        	M75	RUS	1.41,51	SB
23	Uksusov, Anatolij        	Уксусов, Анатолий        	M60	RUS	1.42,97	SB
24	Laptev, Yurij            	Лаптев, Юрий             	M65	RUS	1.43,70	SB
25	Mullagaliev, Marat       	Муллагалиев, Марат       	M45	RUS	1.43,72	PR SB
26	Radajkin, Sergej         	Радайкин, Сергей         	M45	RUS	1.43,73	SB
27	Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M75	RUS	1.45,41	
28	Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир          	M75	RUS	1.46,74	SB
29	Gozhedryanov, Nikolaj    	Гожедрянов, Николай      	M70	RUS	1.52,54	
30	Shuvalov, Nikolaj        	Шувалов, Николай         	M60	RUS	1.53,43	SB
31	Lobov, Yurij             	Лобов, Юрий              	M65	RUS	1.57,18	SB
32	Vorotnikov, Yurij        	Воротников, Юрий         	M75	RUS	2.00,59	SB
33	Borodulin, Vladimir      	Бородулин, Владимир      	M65	RUS	2.06,95	SB
34	Borisov, Vladimir        	Борисов, Владимир        	M70	RUS	2.10,91	SB
35	Kambarov, Viktor         	Камбаров, Виктор         	M70	RUS	2.15,46	SB
36	Mikhajlov, Yurij         	Михайлов, Юрий           	M75	RUS	2.17,20	SB

            

Native Language Names