Zonal Competition
Divnogorsk (RUS)
25 December 2016

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 December 2016
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	44,64	
2	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina          	Кузьменко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	45,90	
3	Anishhenko, Anastasiya       	Анищенко, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	46,44	
4	Upirova, Polina              	Упирова, Полина            	LB1	RUS	46,76	
5	Korotkikh, Natalya           	Коротких, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	46,80	
6	Rakhmatova, Karina           	Рахматова, Карина          	LB1	RUS	46,90	
7	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana        	Смышляева, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	46,95	
8	Graf, Yana                   	Граф, Яна                  	LB1	RUS	47,18	
9	Grinevich, Tatyana           	Гриневич, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	47,24	
10	Afanaseva, Liliya            	Афанасьева, Лилия          	LB2	RUS	47,37	
11	Shakhova, Viktoriya          	Шахова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	47,70	
12	Boriskina, Darya             	Борискина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	47,90	
13	Goroshinskaya, Darya         	Горошинская, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	48,00	
14	Bryuchko, Anzhelika          	Брючко, Анжелика           	LB1	RUS	48,03	
15	Shherbak, Valeriya           	Щербак, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	48,24	
16	Shtykina, Kristina           	Штыкина, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	48,40	
17	Fetisova, Yuliya             	Фетисова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	48,76	
18	Khafizova, Ilvira            	Хафизова, Илвира           	LB2	RUS	48,94	SB
19	Shabalkina, Ekaterina        	Шабалкина, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	49,06	
20	Kikas, Olga                  	Кикас, Ольга               	LB1	RUS	49,44	
21	Aseeva, Aleksandra           	Асеева, Александра         	LB2	RUS	49,56	
22	Osipova, Anna (2000)         	Осипова, Анна (2000)       	LB1	RUS	50,32	
23	Kakubava, Kristina           	Какубава, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	50,41	PR SB
24	Khotko, Arina                	Хотько, Арина              	LB1	RUS	51,33	PR SB
25	Yakovleva, Anastasiya (2001) 	Яковлева, Анастасия (2001) 	LB1	RUS	51,36	PR SB
26	Koltakhova, Violetta         	Колтахова, Виолетта        	LB2	RUS	52,09	
27	Lapina, Kseniya              	Лапина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	52,60	
28	Dachuk, Viktoriya            	Дачук, Виктория            	LB1	RUS	52,69	
29	Glebova, Anastasiya          	Глебова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	52,90	
30	Zabelina, Anna               	Забелина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	56,09	
31	Danilenko, Alina             	Даниленко, Алина           	LB1	RUS	58,64	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 December 2016
1	Upirova, Polina              	Упирова, Полина            	LB1	RUS	2.20,38	
2	Batgauer, Anastasiya         	Батгауер, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	2.23,23	
3	Afanaseva, Liliya            	Афанасьева, Лилия          	LB2	RUS	2.24,20	
4	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina          	Кузьменко, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.24,54	
5	Grinevich, Tatyana           	Гриневич, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	2.26,05	
6	Rakhmatova, Karina           	Рахматова, Карина          	LB1	RUS	2.26,56	
7	Fetisova, Yuliya             	Фетисова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	2.29,87	
8	Graf, Yana                   	Граф, Яна                  	LB1	RUS	2.30,82	
9	Bryuchko, Anzhelika          	Брючко, Анжелика           	LB1	RUS	2.33,23	
10	Goroshinskaya, Darya         	Горошинская, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.33,32	
11	Aseeva, Aleksandra           	Асеева, Александра         	LB2	RUS	2.33,94	
12	Korotkikh, Natalya           	Коротких, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	2.34,01	
13	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana        	Смышляева, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	2.34,79	
14	Shakhova, Viktoriya          	Шахова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.35,48	
15	Shtykina, Kristina           	Штыкина, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	2.35,59	
16	Boriskina, Darya             	Борискина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	2.35,64	
17	Shabalkina, Ekaterina        	Шабалкина, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.38,03	
18	Khafizova, Ilvira            	Хафизова, Илвира           	LB2	RUS	2.39,71	SB
19	Kikas, Olga                  	Кикас, Ольга               	LB1	RUS	2.41,38	
20	Khotko, Arina                	Хотько, Арина              	LB1	RUS	2.43,94	PR SB
21	Shherbak, Valeriya           	Щербак, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	2.46,27	
22	Koltakhova, Violetta         	Колтахова, Виолетта        	LB2	RUS	2.46,72	SB
23	Yakovleva, Anastasiya (2001) 	Яковлева, Анастасия (2001) 	LB1	RUS	2.48,28	PR SB
24	Anishhenko, Anastasiya       	Анищенко, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.50,52	
25	Kakubava, Kristina           	Какубава, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	2.52,01	
26	Osipova, Anna (2000)         	Осипова, Анна (2000)       	LB1	RUS	2.53,60	
27	Lapina, Kseniya              	Лапина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	2.59,53	
28	Zabelina, Anna               	Забелина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	3.02,94	
29	Danilenko, Alina             	Даниленко, Алина           	LB1	RUS	3.09,94	PR SB
DNS	Dachuk, Viktoriya            	Дачук, Виктория            	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 December 2016
1	Shulgina, Evgeniya (2001)    	Шульгина, Евгения (2001)   	LC2	RUS	46,54	
2	Kukol, Aleksandra            	Куколь, Александра         	LC2	RUS	47,58	
3	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila           	Кузьменко, Людмила         	LC2	RUS	48,30	
4	Romanova, Anastasiya         	Романова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	48,53	
5	Bornyakova, Elizaveta        	Борнякова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	48,60	
6	Vinokurova, Elizaveta        	Винокурова, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	48,63	
7	Morozova, Sofiya (2002)      	Морозова, София (2002)     	LC1	RUS	48,70	
8	Bekker, Alisa                	Беккер, Алиса              	LC1	RUS	48,75	
9	Chesnokova, Karina           	Чеснокова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	49,00	
10	Etenko, Anastasiya           	Этенко, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	49,01	
11	Usenko, Yuliya               	Усенко, Юлия               	LC2	RUS	49,10	
12	Kuzmenko, Yuliya             	Кузьменко, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	49,93	
13	Safonova, Ekaterina (2001)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (2001) 	LC2	RUS	50,40	
14	Morokko, Arina               	Морокко, Арина             	LC1	RUS	50,60	
15	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003) 	LC1	RUS	50,72	
16	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	50,81	
17	Alesyuk, Natalya             	Алесюк, Наталья            	LC1	RUS	50,84	
18	Kozhemyakina, Alina          	Кожемякина, Алина          	LC2	RUS	50,90	
19	Openko, Olga                 	Опенько, Ольга             	LC2	RUS	51,17	
20	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	51,45	
21	Lozina, Alena                	Лозина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	51,58	
22	Skopczova, Valeriya          	Скопцова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	51,94	
23	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)  	LC1	RUS	52,09	
24	Stefanova, Aleksandra        	Стефанова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	52,20	SB
25	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)       	Орлова, Ксения (2003)      	LC1	RUS	52,29	
26	Yaskova, Arina               	Яськова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	52,55	
27	Czaj, Ekaterina              	Цай, Екатерина             	LC2	RUS	52,74	
28	Tyryshkina, Varvara          	Тырышкина, Варвара         	LC1	RUS	53,20	
29	Grib, Anna                   	Гриб, Анна                 	LC2	RUS	53,27	
30	Banchukova, Kseniya          	Банчукова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	53,94	
31	Sushhik, Valeriya            	Сущик, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	54,00	
32	Kochergina, Anastasiya (2003)	Кочергина, Анастасия (2003)	LC1	RUS	54,07	PR SB
33	Konstantinova, Yuliya        	Константинова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	54,08	
34	Lopatina, Irina              	Лопатина, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	54,20	PR SB
35	Naumkina, Lyubov             	Наумкина, Любовь           	LC1	RUS	54,33	
36	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2002)    	Козлова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	54,44	
37	Ustyugova, Aleksandra        	Устюгова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	54,77	
38	Kurapova, Anzhelika          	Курапова, Анжелика         	LC2	RUS	54,93	
39	Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	55,39	
40	Majer, Kseniya               	Майер, Ксения              	LC1	RUS	56,00	
41	Rezenkova, Elena             	Резенкова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	56,74	
42	Semyonova, Darya             	Семёнова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	57,18	
43	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	57,32	
44	Avtukhovich, Vitalina        	Автухович, Виталина        	LC1	RUS	58,08	
45	Arseneva, Marina             	Арсеньева, Марина          	LC1	RUS	59,82	
46	Kuzmina, Aleksandra          	Кузьмина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.00,90	
47	Tikhonova, Arina             	Тихонова, Арина            	LC2	RUS	1.08,40	
48	Terskaya, Eva                	Терская, Ева               	LC1	RUS	1.23,70	
DNS	Kuroedova, Ekaterina         	Куроедова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 December 2016
1	Bekker, Alisa                	Беккер, Алиса              	LC1	RUS	2.24,33	
2	Shulgina, Evgeniya (2001)    	Шульгина, Евгения (2001)   	LC2	RUS	2.30,21	
3	Usenko, Yuliya               	Усенко, Юлия               	LC2	RUS	2.32,21	
4	Tikhonova, Arina             	Тихонова, Арина            	LC2	RUS	2.32,48	
5	Bornyakova, Elizaveta        	Борнякова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	2.33,05	
6	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila           	Кузьменко, Людмила         	LC2	RUS	2.33,31	
7	Vinokurova, Elizaveta        	Винокурова, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	2.35,83	
8	Morozova, Sofiya (2002)      	Морозова, София (2002)     	LC1	RUS	2.37,94	
9	Kuzmenko, Yuliya             	Кузьменко, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	2.38,50	
10	Safonova, Ekaterina (2001)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (2001) 	LC2	RUS	2.38,57	
11	Pugacheva, Elizaveta         	Пугачева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	2.39,01	
12	Alesyuk, Natalya             	Алесюк, Наталья            	LC1	RUS	2.39,34	
13	Kozhemyakina, Alina          	Кожемякина, Алина          	LC2	RUS	2.39,43	
14	Kukol, Aleksandra            	Куколь, Александра         	LC2	RUS	2.39,92	
15	Romanova, Anastasiya         	Романова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.40,84	
16	Etenko, Anastasiya           	Этенко, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	2.42,99	PR SB
17	Lozina, Alena                	Лозина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	2.43,66	
18	Morokko, Arina               	Морокко, Арина             	LC1	RUS	2.44,22	
19	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)  	LC1	RUS	2.44,68	PR SB
20	Openko, Olga                 	Опенько, Ольга             	LC2	RUS	2.45,03	
21	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.45,99	
22	Skopczova, Valeriya          	Скопцова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	2.49,62	PR SB
23	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)  	Большакова, Валерия (2003) 	LC1	RUS	2.49,72	PR SB
24	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)       	Орлова, Ксения (2003)      	LC1	RUS	2.50,76	
25	Rezenkova, Elena             	Резенкова, Елена           	LC2	RUS	2.51,55	
26	Stefanova, Aleksandra        	Стефанова, Александра      	LC1	RUS	2.52,30	
27	Sushhik, Valeriya            	Сущик, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	2.52,74	PR SB
28	Konstantinova, Yuliya        	Константинова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	2.57,38	
29	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2002)    	Козлова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	2.57,59	
30	Yaskova, Arina               	Яськова, Арина             	LC1	RUS	2.58,50	
31	Banchukova, Kseniya          	Банчукова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	2.59,14	
32	Kokonova, Angelina           	Коконова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	3.00,96	
33	Lopatina, Irina              	Лопатина, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	3.01,22	PR SB
34	Czaj, Ekaterina              	Цай, Екатерина             	LC2	RUS	3.02,36	SB
35	Grib, Anna                   	Гриб, Анна                 	LC2	RUS	3.02,46	
36	Majer, Kseniya               	Майер, Ксения              	LC1	RUS	3.03,63	
37	Naumkina, Lyubov             	Наумкина, Любовь           	LC1	RUS	3.04,86	
38	Kurapova, Anzhelika          	Курапова, Анжелика         	LC2	RUS	3.06,53	
39	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	3.07,89	
40	Arseneva, Marina             	Арсеньева, Марина          	LC1	RUS	3.17,91	PR SB
41	Kochergina, Anastasiya (2003)	Кочергина, Анастасия (2003)	LC1	RUS	3.51,75	PR SB
DNS	Tyryshkina, Varvara          	Тырышкина, Варвара         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuroedova, Ekaterina         	Куроедова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Chesnokova, Karina           	Чеснокова, Карина          	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ustyugova, Aleksandra        	Устюгова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kuzmina, Aleksandra          	Кузьмина, Александра       	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 December 2016
1	Rudenko, Nikolas             	Руденко, Николас           	MB2	RUS	40,54	
2	Goryashin, Nikita            	Горяшин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,77	
3	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr       	Барышников, Александр      	MB2	RUS	40,83	
4	Laptev, Artem                	Лаптев, Артем              	MB1	RUS	41,19	
5	Pichev, Kirill               	Пичев, Кирилл              	MB1	RUS	41,39	
6	Byvalcev, Nikolaj            	Бывалцев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	41,67	
7	Korovkin, Danil              	Коровкин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	42,00	
8	Kasev, Maksim                	Касев, Максим              	MB1	RUS	42,18	
9	Samsonov, Aleksandr          	Самсонов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	42,21	
10	Zayacz, Bogdan               	Заяц, Богдан               	MB2	RUS	42,29	
11	Shadrin, Pavel               	Шадрин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,68	
12	Mikhajlov, Vladimir          	Михайлов, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	42,73	
13	Safonov, Aleksandr           	Сафонов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	42,95	
14	Malcev, Egor                 	Мальцев, Егор              	MB2	RUS	43,33	
15	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf   	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф    	MB2	RUS	43,39	SB
16	Bogucharskij, Bogdan         	Богучарский, Богдан        	MB1	RUS	43,81	
17	Zheleznikov, Daniil          	Железников, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	43,94	
18	Novikov, Dmitrij             	Новиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	44,20	
19	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман         	MB1	RUS	44,30	
20	Bratukhin, Ilya              	Братухин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	44,32	
21	Rakhmatulin, Shamil          	Рахматулин, Шамиль         	MB2	RUS	44,38	
22	Kovalev, Vladimir (2000)     	Ковалев, Владимир (2000)   	MB2	RUS	44,69	
23	Andreev, Danil (2000)        	Андреев, Данил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	44,76	
24	Slepnev, Aleksandr           	Слепнев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	44,80	
25	Aleshonkov, Ivan             	Алешонков, Иван            	MB2	RUS	45,34	
26	Shiryaev, Ivan               	Ширяев, Иван               	MB1	RUS	45,92	
27	Volobuev, Albert             	Волобуев, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	46,00	
28	Shhadnev, Aleksej            	Щаднев, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	46,07	
29	Savelev, Timofej             	Савельев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	46,63	
30	Chikalin, Aleksej            	Чикалин, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	47,27	
31	Filinov, Aleksandr           	Филинов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	47,84	
32	Morokko, Timofej             	Морокко, Тимофей           	MB1	RUS	48,16	PR SB
33	Shipicin, Danil              	Шипицин, Данил             	MB1	RUS	48,25	PR SB
34	Sulejmanov, Mustafa          	Сулейманов, Мустафа        	MB1	RUS	49,00	
35	Makatev, Artem               	Макатев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	49,13	PR SB
36	Tolmachev, Mark              	Толмачев, Марк             	MB1	RUS	49,52	
37	Lobychev, Aleksej            	Лобычев, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	51,39	
DNF	Varlamov, Gleb               	Варламов, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 25 December 2016
1	Rudenko, Nikolas             	Руденко, Николас           	MB2	RUS	2.04,71	
2	Zayacz, Bogdan               	Заяц, Богдан               	MB2	RUS	2.08,02	
3	Laptev, Artem                	Лаптев, Артем              	MB1	RUS	2.08,41	
4	Kasev, Maksim                	Касев, Максим              	MB1	RUS	2.09,45	
5	Goryashin, Nikita            	Горяшин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.09,73	
6	Varlamov, Gleb               	Варламов, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	2.10,26	
7	Mikhajlov, Vladimir          	Михайлов, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	2.10,68	PR SB
8	Samsonov, Aleksandr          	Самсонов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.10,99	
9	Korovkin, Danil              	Коровкин, Данил            	MB1	RUS	2.13,06	
10	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr       	Барышников, Александр      	MB2	RUS	2.13,73	
11	Malcev, Egor                 	Мальцев, Егор              	MB2	RUS	2.15,01	PR SB
12	Byvalcev, Nikolaj            	Бывалцев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	2.15,12	
13	Khristolyubov, Roman         	Христолюбов, Роман         	MB1	RUS	2.17,17	
14	Slepnev, Aleksandr           	Слепнев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.19,14	
15	Rakhmatulin, Shamil          	Рахматулин, Шамиль         	MB2	RUS	2.19,25	
16	Novikov, Dmitrij             	Новиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.19,33	
17	Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf   	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф    	MB2	RUS	2.20,00	PR SB
18	Shhadnev, Aleksej            	Щаднев, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	2.20,02	
19	Kovalev, Vladimir (2000)     	Ковалев, Владимир (2000)   	MB2	RUS	2.20,07	
20	Aleshonkov, Ivan             	Алешонков, Иван            	MB2	RUS	2.20,27	PR SB
21	Shadrin, Pavel               	Шадрин, Павел              	MB1	RUS	2.20,38	
22	Zheleznikov, Daniil          	Железников, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	2.20,91	PR SB
23	Safonov, Aleksandr           	Сафонов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.22,59	
24	Volobuev, Albert             	Волобуев, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	2.23,84	
25	Bogucharskij, Bogdan         	Богучарский, Богдан        	MB1	RUS	2.24,95	
26	Bratukhin, Ilya              	Братухин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	2.25,14	
27	Pichev, Kirill               	Пичев, Кирилл              	MB1	RUS	2.26,96	
28	Andreev, Danil (2000)        	Андреев, Данил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	2.27,26	PR SB
29	Shiryaev, Ivan               	Ширяев, Иван               	MB1	RUS	2.30,07	
30	Chikalin, Aleksej            	Чикалин, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.30,68	PR SB
31	Savelev, Timofej             	Савельев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	2.32,90	
32	Shipicin, Danil              	Шипицин, Данил             	MB1	RUS	2.36,65	SB
33	Sulejmanov, Mustafa          	Сулейманов, Мустафа        	MB1	RUS	2.40,99	PR SB
34	Lobychev, Aleksej            	Лобычев, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	2.43,32	
35	Makatev, Artem               	Макатев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	2.48,76	PR SB
36	Tolmachev, Mark              	Толмачев, Марк             	MB1	RUS	2.49,84	PR SB
DNF	Morokko, Timofej             	Морокко, Тимофей           	MB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 25 December 2016
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir          	Высоцкий, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	41,65	
2	Bazhin, Dmitrij              	Бажин, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	42,46	
3	Moiseev, Pavel               	Моисеев, Павел             	MC1	RUS	42,70	
4	Zajnulin, Vladislav          	Зайнулин, Владислав        	MC2	RUS	42,99	
5	Genshel, Daniil              	Геншель, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	43,10	
6	Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр            	MC2	RUS	43,37	
7	Pavlenko, Dmitrij            	Павленко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	43,63	PR SB
8	Varavkin, Nikita             	Варавкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	43,64	
9	Zenkin, Vladislav            	Зенкин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	43,77	
10	Baduev, Maksim               	Бадуев, Максим             	MC1	RUS	43,96	
11	Pergunov, Pavel              	Пергунов, Павел            	MC1	RUS	43,97	
12	Brosalin, Nikita             	Бросалин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	44,17	
13	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)    	MC1	RUS	44,70	
14	Meshkov, Artem               	Мешков, Артем              	MC2	RUS	44,84	
15	Makarenko, Ilya              	Макаренко, Илья            	MC2	RUS	45,10	
16	Kamyshnikov, Daniil          	Камышников, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	45,20	
17	Skripnik, Egor               	Скрипник, Егор             	MC2	RUS	45,30	
18	Bunevskij, Anatolij          	Буневский, Анатолий        	MC2	RUS	45,32	
19	Cherepkin, Danila            	Черепкин, Данила           	MC1	RUS	45,51	
20	Chirkov, Daniil              	Чирков, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	45,52	
21	Popov, Ivan (2002)           	Попов, Иван (2002)         	MC2	RUS	45,59	
22	Sveshnikov, Vadim            	Свешников, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	45,68	
23	Manin, Vyacheslav            	Манин, Вячеслав            	MC2	RUS	45,74	
24	Basarov, Ruslan              	Басаров, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	45,80	
25	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр      	MC1	RUS	45,92	
26	Popovich, Sergej             	Попович, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	46,10	
27	Kozlov, Aleksej              	Козлов, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	46,35	
28	Kononov, Semyon              	Кононов, Семён             	MC2	RUS	46,42	
29	Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	46,63	
30	Mindubaev, Anton             	Миндубаев, Антон           	MC2	RUS	46,77	
31	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)    	MC1	RUS	46,85	
32	Sulimov, Vladislav           	Сулимов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	46,87	
33	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij          	Поздняков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	47,05	
34	Vyazmin, Nikita              	Вязмин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	47,15	PR SB
35	Makhnovskij, Vyacheslav      	Махновский, Вячеслав       	MC1	RUS	47,66	PR SB
36	Khadykin, Mikhail            	Хадыкин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	47,69	
37	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)      	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)   	MC1	RUS	47,78	
38	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav       	Чернышов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	47,90	
39	Martynov, Aleksandr          	Мартынов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	48,00	
40	Zanosov, Nikita              	Заносов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	48,01	
41	Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав          	MC1	RUS	48,03	
42	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	48,15	
43	Drugov, Ilya                 	Другов, Илья               	MC1	RUS	48,32	PR SB
44	Chernakov, Kirill            	Чернаков, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	48,46	PR SB
45	Pogrebnov, Roman             	Погребнов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	48,48	
46	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)     	Зубков, Александр (2003)   	MC1	RUS	48,56	PR SB
47	Fadin, Ilya                  	Фадин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	48,57	
48	Konyshev, Timur              	Конышев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	48,93	
49	Kuzmin, Nikita               	Кузьмин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	49,14	PR SB
50	Akimov, Leonid               	Акимов, Леонид             	MC2	RUS	49,37	
51	Kordov, Nikolaj              	Кордов, Николай            	MC1	RUS	50,33	
52	Marchenko, Danil             	Марченко, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	50,34	
53	Gevorgyan, Daniil            	Геворгян, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	50,97	
54	Frolov, Valentin             	Фролов, Валентин           	MC1	RUS	51,01	
55	Evdokimov, Kirill            	Евдокимов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	51,02	PR SB
56	Govorov, Denis               	Говоров, Денис             	MC2	RUS	51,73	
57	Badrtdinov, Timur            	Бадртдинов, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	53,47	
58	Grechishnov, Ivan            	Гречишнов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	55,10	
59	Slavkov, Daniil              	Славков, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	57,10	
60	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	57,14	
61	Subbotin, Mikhail            	Субботин, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	57,93	
62	Novikov, Danil (2002)        	Новиков, Данил (2002)      	MC1	RUS	1.00,00	
DNS	Stolyarov, Maksim            	Столяров, Максим           	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 25 December 2016
1	Genshel, Daniil              	Геншель, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.11,79	
2	Vysoczkij, Vladimir          	Высоцкий, Владимир         	MC2	RUS	2.14,04	
3	Subbotin, Mikhail            	Субботин, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	2.14,08	
4	Moiseev, Pavel               	Моисеев, Павел             	MC1	RUS	2.14,50	
5	Bazhin, Dmitrij              	Бажин, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	2.15,27	
6	Slavkov, Daniil              	Славков, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.15,92	
7	Zajnulin, Vladislav          	Зайнулин, Владислав        	MC2	RUS	2.17,91	
8	Bunevskij, Anatolij          	Буневский, Анатолий        	MC2	RUS	2.18,66	
9	Brosalin, Nikita             	Бросалин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.19,35	
10	Pergunov, Pavel              	Пергунов, Павел            	MC1	RUS	2.19,68	
11	Volosatov, Petr              	Волосатов, Петр            	MC2	RUS	2.20,05	
12	Makarenko, Ilya              	Макаренко, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.20,29	
13	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij          	Поздняков, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.21,04	
14	Chirkov, Daniil              	Чирков, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	2.21,11	
15	Baduev, Maksim               	Бадуев, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.22,38	
16	Sveshnikov, Vadim            	Свешников, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	2.23,03	
17	Kozlov, Aleksej              	Козлов, Алексей            	MC1	RUS	2.24,36	PR SB
18	Kononov, Semyon              	Кононов, Семён             	MC2	RUS	2.24,92	
19	Manin, Vyacheslav            	Манин, Вячеслав            	MC2	RUS	2.24,96	
20	Pavlenko, Dmitrij            	Павленко, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	2.24,99	PR SB
21	Popov, Ivan (2002)           	Попов, Иван (2002)         	MC2	RUS	2.25,54	
22	Zenkin, Vladislav            	Зенкин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	2.26,14	
23	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр      	MC1	RUS	2.26,92	
24	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)       	Васильев, Максим (2002)    	MC1	RUS	2.27,17	
25	Skripnik, Egor               	Скрипник, Егор             	MC2	RUS	2.28,34	PR SB
26	Basarov, Ruslan              	Басаров, Руслан            	MC2	RUS	2.28,36	
27	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	2.28,60	
28	Proshin, Nikita              	Прошин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	2.28,76	
29	Popovich, Sergej             	Попович, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	2.28,79	
30	Khadykin, Mikhail            	Хадыкин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	2.29,12	
31	Cherepkin, Danila            	Черепкин, Данила           	MC1	RUS	2.29,19	
32	Meshkov, Artem               	Мешков, Артем              	MC2	RUS	2.29,22	
33	Sulimov, Vladislav           	Сулимов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.30,54	
34	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav       	Чернышов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	2.31,23	
35	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)    	MC1	RUS	2.32,08	
36	Makhnovskij, Vyacheslav      	Махновский, Вячеслав       	MC1	RUS	2.32,14	PR SB
37	Ukhanov, Stanislav           	Уханов, Станислав          	MC1	RUS	2.32,65	
38	Kamyshnikov, Daniil          	Камышников, Даниил         	MC2	RUS	2.34,96	
39	Kuzmin, Nikita               	Кузьмин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.35,24	PR SB
40	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)      	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)   	MC1	RUS	2.35,36	
41	Konyshev, Timur              	Конышев, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	2.35,41	PR SB
42	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij         	Воронецкий, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	2.35,57	PR SB
43	Martynov, Aleksandr          	Мартынов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.36,29	PR SB
44	Pogrebnov, Roman             	Погребнов, Роман           	MC2	RUS	2.37,84	PR SB
45	Chernakov, Kirill            	Чернаков, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	2.38,19	PR SB
46	Zanosov, Nikita              	Заносов, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.39,09	PR SB
47	Evdokimov, Kirill            	Евдокимов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.41,24	PR SB
48	Akimov, Leonid               	Акимов, Леонид             	MC2	RUS	2.41,76	PR SB
49	Mindubaev, Anton             	Миндубаев, Антон           	MC2	RUS	2.42,07	
50	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)     	Зубков, Александр (2003)   	MC1	RUS	2.42,95	
51	Drugov, Ilya                 	Другов, Илья               	MC1	RUS	2.44,10	PR SB
52	Vyazmin, Nikita              	Вязмин, Никита             	MC1	RUS	2.44,84	PR SB
53	Frolov, Valentin             	Фролов, Валентин           	MC1	RUS	2.46,08	PR SB
54	Marchenko, Danil             	Марченко, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	2.46,55	
55	Govorov, Denis               	Говоров, Денис             	MC2	RUS	2.47,23	PR SB
56	Fadin, Ilya                  	Фадин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	2.50,67	PR SB
57	Grechishnov, Ivan            	Гречишнов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	2.55,90	PR SB
58	Badrtdinov, Timur            	Бадртдинов, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	3.00,00	
59	Gevorgyan, Daniil            	Геворгян, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	3.04,01	
DNS	Stolyarov, Maksim            	Столяров, Максим           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Varavkin, Nikita             	Варавкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Novikov, Danil (2002)        	Новиков, Данил (2002)      	MC1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names