Belarus Open Cup
Minsk (BLR)
25 - 26 August 2017

500m Women - 25 August 2017
1	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья             	LN1	RUS	39,29	SB
2	Koval, Yuliya                	Коваль, Юлия                	LSA	RUS	40,80	SB
3	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения           	LSA	BLR	41,18	SB
4	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LSA	RUS	41,56	SB
5	Syrnikova, Milena            	Сырникова, Милена           	LN1	RUS	41,57	SB
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	L30	RUS	41,85	SB
7	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LN4	BLR	42,01	SB
8	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN1	BLR	42,13	SB
9	Semiglazova, Alena           	Семиглазова, Алена          	LN1	RUS	42,22	SB
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA1	RUS	42,50	PR SB
11	Sarap, Mariin                	                            	LN3	EST	42,59	SB
12	Vashkene, Anna               	Вашкене, Анна               	LB2	RUS	42,76	PR SB
13	Skavarodkina, Kseniya        	Сковородкина, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	42,83	SB
14	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	43,07	SB
15	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	43,27	SB
16	Balotsina, Aliona            	Болотина, Алена             	LA1	BLR	43,39	SB
17	Hanchuk, Anastasiya          	Ганчук, Анастасия           	LN2	BLR	43,55	SB
18	Koroleva, Anastasiya         	Королева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	43,57	SB
19	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	43,74	SB
20	Zharnakova, Yuliya           	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	43,80	SB
21	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	L30	RUS	43,89	SB
22	Bukina, Alina                	Букина, Алина               	LA1	RUS	43,94	SB
23	Ashheulova, Alina            	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA1	RUS	44,18	
24	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	44,20	PR SB
25	Sokolova, Ekaterina          	Соколова, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	44,27	SB
26	Andreeva, Polina (2001)      	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LB1	RUS	44,33	PR SB
27	Kalev, Kristiine             	                            	LA2	EST	44,36	
28	Kovaleva, Anna               	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA1	BLR	44,39	SB
29	Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета       	LN2	RUS	44,40	SB
30	Artemeva, Margarita          	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	44,42	
31	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра       	LB1	RUS	44,70	SB
32	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	44,92	
33	Blinova, Nadezhda            	Блинова, Надежда            	LB1	RUS	45,17	
34	Beresneva, Elizaveta         	Береснева, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	45,53	SB
35	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	45,63	PR SB
36	Sechko, Anastasiya           	Сечко, Анастасия            	LA2	BLR	45,66	SB
37	Sharankova, Viktoriya        	Шаранкова, Виктория         	LA1	BLR	45,91	SB
38	Nosova, Aleksandra           	Носова, Александра          	LB1	RUS	46,00	SB
39	Kanepa, Aliaksandra          	Канэпо, Александра          	LA2	BLR	46,19	
40	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	46,22	SB
41	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	46,55	SB
42	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LA2	BLR	46,57	SB
43	Trokhina, Olga               	Трохина, Ольга              	LC1	RUS	46,60	PR SB
44	Vaher, Tuuli                 	                            	LA2	EST	46,75	SB
45	Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LC1	BLR	47,40	SB
46	Levkovskaya, Valeriya        	Левковская, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	47,56	PR SB
47	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	47,59	
48	Shelepina, Elina             	Шелепина, Элина             	LA1	RUS	48,77	PR SB
49	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	48,89	SB
50	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)   	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	48,90	SB
51	Turkova, Darya               	Туркова, Дарья              	LN1	BLR	48,94	SB
52	Brynza, Ekaterina            	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	48,97	SB
53	Shyk, Krystsina              	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	49,01	SB
54	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	49,10	PR SB
55	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	49,37	SB
56	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	49,53	SB
57	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	50,53	PR SB
58	Gunderina, Olga              	Гундерина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	51,04	PR SB
59	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	51,27	PR SB
60	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	51,76	PR SB
61	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LYA	BLR	52,09	PR SB
62	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	52,86	PR SB
63	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYB	BLR	53,41	PR SB
64	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LYA	BLR	54,11	PR SB
65	Malygina, Anastasiya         	Малыгина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	55,80	SB
66	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	56,36	PR SB
67	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LYA	BLR	57,05	PR SB
68	Prakapovich, Hanna           	Прокапович, Анна            	LC2	BLR	57,18	PR SB
69	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia         	                            	LYA	BLR	57,73	PR SB
70	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYB	BLR	58,54	PR SB
71	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	1.00,47	PR SB
72	Belogratskaya, Kseniya       	Белоградская, Ксения        	LYA	BLR	1.17,61	
DNS	Chernikova, Anna             	Черникова, Анна             	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Shipova, Valeriya            	Шипова, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Grishina, Anna               	Гришина, Анна               	L?	BLR	DNF	

1000m Women - 25 August 2017
1	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья             	LN1	RUS	1.17,85	SB
2	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LSA	RUS	1.21,48	SB
3	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LN4	BLR	1.23,46	SB
4	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	L30	RUS	1.23,92	SB
5	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	1.24,26	PR SB
6	Syrnikova, Milena            	Сырникова, Милена           	LN1	RUS	1.24,46	SB
7	Skavarodkina, Kseniya        	Сковородкина, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	1.24,99	SB
8	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN1	BLR	1.25,30	SB
9	Vashkene, Anna               	Вашкене, Анна               	LB2	RUS	1.25,44	PR SB
10	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	1.25,45	SB
11	Sarap, Mariin                	                            	LN3	EST	1.26,41	SB
12	Shipova, Valeriya            	Шипова, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	1.26,46	SB
13	Semiglazova, Alena           	Семиглазова, Алена          	LN1	RUS	1.27,20	SB
14	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA1	RUS	1.27,78	SB
15	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	1.28,05	SB
16	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	1.28,06	SB
17	Zharnakova, Yuliya           	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	1.28,66	SB
18	Andreeva, Polina (2001)      	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LB1	RUS	1.29,23	PR SB
19	Balotsina, Aliona            	Болотина, Алена             	LA1	BLR	1.29,49	SB
20	Artemeva, Margarita          	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	1.29,87	SB
21	Koroleva, Anastasiya         	Королева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	1.30,33	SB
22	Kalev, Kristiine             	                            	LA2	EST	1.30,59	SB
23	Blinova, Nadezhda            	Блинова, Надежда            	LB1	RUS	1.30,88	PR SB
24	Krupiankova, Ekatserina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	1.31,35	SB
25	Beresneva, Elizaveta         	Береснева, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.31,83	SB
26	Vaher, Tuuli                 	                            	LA2	EST	1.31,90	SB
27	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	1.32,17	PR SB
28	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	1.33,50	SB
29	Sharankova, Viktoriya        	Шаранкова, Виктория         	LA1	BLR	1.33,67	SB
30	Kanepa, Aliaksandra          	Канэпо, Александра          	LA2	BLR	1.34,23	SB
31	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	1.34,55	SB
32	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	1.35,55	SB
33	Nosova, Aleksandra           	Носова, Александра          	LB1	RUS	1.35,73	SB
34	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LA2	BLR	1.37,22	SB
35	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	1.37,40	SB
36	Brynza, Ekaterina            	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	1.37,74	SB
37	Shelepina, Elina             	Шелепина, Элина             	LA1	RUS	1.37,76	SB
38	Trokhina, Olga               	Трохина, Ольга              	LC1	RUS	1.38,39	PR SB
39	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	1.38,73	SB
40	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)   	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	1.39,23	SB
41	Shyk, Krystsina              	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	1.39,39	SB
42	Turkova, Darya               	Туркова, Дарья              	LN1	BLR	1.41,12	SB
43	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	1.44,84	PR SB
44	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	1.46,40	PR SB
45	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	1.46,63	PR SB
46	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	1.47,16	PR SB
47	Gunderina, Olga              	Гундерина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.47,53	PR SB
48	Malygina, Anastasiya         	Малыгина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.56,29	SB
49	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LYA	BLR	1.57,05	PR SB
50	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	1.57,64	PR SB
51	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYB	BLR	1.58,52	SB
52	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LYA	BLR	2.01,37	PR SB
53	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYB	BLR	2.06,55	PR SB
54	Grishina, Anna               	Гришина, Анна               	L?	BLR	2.20,30	PR SB
DNS	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Belogratskaya, Kseniya       	Белоградская, Ксения        	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Chernikova, Anna             	Черникова, Анна             	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	DQ	

3000m Women - 25 August 2017
1	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	L30	RUS	4.39,66	SB
2	Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета       	LN2	RUS	4.39,85	SB
3	Kovaleva, Anna               	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA1	BLR	4.42,00	SB
4	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	4.47,20	
5	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра       	LB1	RUS	4.47,27	SB
6	Sokolova, Ekaterina          	Соколова, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	4.50,51	SB
7	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	4.56,36	SB
8	Bukina, Alina                	Букина, Алина               	LA1	RUS	4.56,38	PR SB
9	Ashheulova, Alina            	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA1	RUS	4.57,22	SB
10	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	5.03,05	SB
11	Krupiankova, Ekatserina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	5.08,82	SB
12	Sechko, Anastasiya           	Сечко, Анастасия            	LA2	BLR	5.13,18	SB
13	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	5.17,94	SB
14	Levkovskaya, Valeriya        	Левковская, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.31,86	PR SB
15	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.41,37	PR SB

500m Women - 26 August 2017
1	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья             	LN1	RUS	39,16	SB
2	Koval, Yuliya                	Коваль, Юлия                	LSA	RUS	40,63	SB
3	Sadouskaya, Kseniya          	Садовская, Ксения           	LSA	BLR	41,38	
4	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита           	LSA	RUS	41,60	
5	Syrnikova, Milena            	Сырникова, Милена           	LN1	RUS	41,62	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь            	L30	RUS	41,86	
7	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN1	BLR	41,89	SB
8	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LN4	BLR	42,10	
9	Skavarodkina, Kseniya        	Сковородкина, Ксения        	LSA	BLR	42,37	SB
10	Semiglazova, Alena           	Семиглазова, Алена          	LN1	RUS	42,46	
11	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA1	RUS	42,48	PR SB
12	Vashkene, Anna               	Вашкене, Анна               	LB2	RUS	42,61	PR SB
13	Shipova, Valeriya            	Шипова, Валерия             	LB2	RUS	42,80	SB
14	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	42,93	SB
15	Koroleva, Anastasiya         	Королева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	43,16	SB
16	Sarap, Mariin                	                            	LN3	EST	43,18	
17	Burmistrava, Krystsina       	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LB1	BLR	43,45	SB
18	Balotsina, Aliona            	Болотина, Алена             	LA1	BLR	43,46	
19	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	43,56	
20	Hanchuk, Anastasiya          	Ганчук, Анастасия           	LN2	BLR	43,61	
21	Zharnakova, Yuliya           	Жарнакова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	43,66	SB
22	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения           	L30	RUS	43,85	SB
23	Artemeva, Margarita          	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	44,03	SB
24	Andreeva, Polina (2001)      	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LB1	RUS	44,12	PR SB
25	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра       	LB1	RUS	44,38	SB
26	Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета       	LN2	RUS	44,41	
27	Sokolova, Ekaterina          	Соколова, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	44,96	
28	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	45,31	SB
29	Sharankova, Viktoriya        	Шаранкова, Виктория         	LA1	BLR	45,81	SB
30	Blinova, Nadezhda            	Блинова, Надежда            	LB1	RUS	45,89	
31	Tserashonak, Yauheniya       	Терешонок, Евгения          	LC2	BLR	45,90	
32	Nosova, Aleksandra           	Носова, Александра          	LB1	RUS	46,09	
33	Kanepa, Aliaksandra          	Канэпо, Александра          	LA2	BLR	46,11	
34	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	46,13	SB
35	Krupiankova, Ekatserina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	46,38	SB
36	Belaya, Valeriyia            	Белая, Валерия              	LA2	BLR	46,48	SB
37	Voronec, Angelina            	Воронец, Ангелина           	LB2	BLR	46,64	
38	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	47,07	SB
39	Trokhina, Olga               	Трохина, Ольга              	LC1	RUS	47,22	
40	Levkovskaya, Valeriya        	Левковская, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	47,30	PR SB
41	Turkova, Darya               	Туркова, Дарья              	LN1	BLR	48,02	SB
42	Brynza, Ekaterina            	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	48,30	SB
43	Shyk, Krystsina              	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	48,32	SB
44	Sidarok, Alena               	Сидорок, Елена              	LB2	BLR	48,67	SB
45	Shelepina, Elina             	Шелепина, Элина             	LA1	RUS	49,22	
46	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)   	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	49,26	
47	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	49,69	
48	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	49,84	
49	Karzhuyeva, Palina           	Коржуева, Полина            	LC1	BLR	50,67	
50	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	50,97	
51	Bahdanava, Vlada             	                            	LYB	BLR	51,17	PR SB
52	Gunderina, Olga              	Гундерина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	51,26	
53	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)    	Власова, Анастасия (2004)   	LYA	BLR	51,74	PR SB
54	Yakimenka, Valeryia          	Якименко, Валерия           	LYB	BLR	52,71	PR SB
55	Novikava, Karyna (2005)      	                            	LYA	BLR	53,44	PR SB
56	Parashkova, Darya            	Парашкова, Дарья            	LYB	BLR	54,40	
57	Malygina, Anastasiya         	Малыгина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	54,67	SB
58	Polazava, Aryna              	                            	LYB	BLR	56,15	PR SB
59	Kastsenich, Viktoryia        	                            	LYB	BLR	58,53	PR SB
60	Leschinskaya, Elizaveta      	                            	L?	BLR	1.00,63	
61	Belogratskaya, Kseniya       	Белоградская, Ксения        	LYA	BLR	1.00,72	PR SB
62	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia         	                            	LYA	BLR	1.04,90	
63	Tatarenka, Volha             	Татаренко, Ольга            	LC2	BLR	1.07,15	
64	Makarevich, Hanna            	Макаревич, Анна             	LYA	BLR	1.14,26	
DNS	Grishina, Anna               	Гришина, Анна               	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Chernikova, Anna             	Черникова, Анна             	LC1	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Tselesh, Yuliya              	Телеш, Юлия                 	LC2	BLR	WDR	

1500m Women - 26 August 2017
1	Krotava, Mariyia             	Кротова, Мария              	LN4	BLR	2.10,04	SB
2	Kemaeva, Kristina            	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA1	RUS	2.10,48	SB
3	Palukarava, Palina           	Полукарова, Полина          	LA2	BLR	2.10,98	SB
4	Kovaleva, Anna               	Ковалёва, Анна              	LA1	BLR	2.12,87	SB
5	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN1	BLR	2.13,79	SB
6	Vashkene, Anna               	Вашкене, Анна               	LB2	RUS	2.14,24	PR SB
7	Khreptugova, Elizaveta       	Хрептугова, Елизавета       	LN2	RUS	2.14,55	SB
8	Shypulia, Karyna             	Шипуля, Карина              	LB1	BLR	2.15,65	SB
9	Kravchenko, Aleksandra       	Кравченко, Александра       	LB1	RUS	2.15,66	SB
10	Ashheulova, Alina            	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA1	RUS	2.15,92	PR SB
11	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)     	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA1	RUS	2.18,00	SB
12	Bukina, Alina                	Букина, Алина               	LA1	RUS	2.18,69	PR SB
13	Pchalkova, Lizaveta          	Пчелкова, Елизавета         	LA1	BLR	2.19,42	SB
14	Andreeva, Polina (2001)      	Андреева, Полина (2001)     	LB1	RUS	2.20,13	PR SB
15	Artemeva, Margarita          	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	2.21,79	SB
16	Balotsina, Aliona            	Болотина, Алена             	LA1	BLR	2.21,92	SB
17	Krupiankova, Ekatserina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина      	LB1	BLR	2.24,13	SB
18	Blinova, Nadezhda            	Блинова, Надежда            	LB1	RUS	2.24,37	SB
19	Beresneva, Elizaveta         	Береснева, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	2.25,25	PR SB
20	Matsesha, Kseniya            	Матеша, Ксения              	LB2	BLR	2.26,21	SB
21	Brynza, Ekaterina            	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	2.28,37	SB
22	Nosova, Aleksandra           	Носова, Александра          	LB1	RUS	2.28,80	SB
23	Antsipava, Dziyana           	Антипова, Диана             	LC1	BLR	2.28,90	SB
24	Shelepina, Elina             	Шелепина, Элина             	LA1	RUS	2.29,91	SB
25	Bolgova, Tatiana             	Болгова, Татьяна            	LB1	BLR	2.30,36	SB
26	Bandaryna, Varvara           	Бандарина, Варвара          	LC1	BLR	2.31,71	SB
27	Shyk, Krystsina              	Шик, Кристина               	LC2	BLR	2.32,50	PR SB
28	Levkovskaya, Valeriya        	Левковская, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.34,15	PR SB
29	Turkova, Darya               	Туркова, Дарья              	LN1	BLR	2.35,16	SB
30	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.38,26	PR SB
31	Hitcheuskaya, Alena          	Хичевская, Алена            	LC1	BLR	2.41,39	SB
32	Gunderina, Olga              	Гундерина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	2.44,02	PR SB
33	Malygina, Anastasiya         	Малыгина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.53,88	PR SB
DNS	Sarap, Mariin                	                            	LN3	EST	DNS	
DNS	Koroleva, Anastasiya         	Королева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sokolova, Ekaterina          	Соколова, Екатерина         	LN4	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 25 August 2017
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)      	Захаров, Руслан (1998)      	MA2	RUS	36,30	SB
2	Kamenskij, Egor              	Каменский, Егор             	MN1	RUS	37,18	SB
3	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём                	MN4	BLR	37,23	SB
4	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей             	MSA	RUS	37,54	SB
5	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau        	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN1	BLR	37,80	SB
6	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	38,14	PR SB
7	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил              	MN3	RUS	38,28	SB
8	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	RUS	38,29	SB
9	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	38,30	SB
10	Karamov, Timur               	Карамов, Тимур              	MB1	RUS	38,37	PR SB
11	Boronin, Vladislav           	Боронин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,61	SB
12	Glazyrin, Maksim             	Глазырин, Максим            	MN3	KAZ	38,68	SB
13	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	38,73	SB
14	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	38,93	SB
15	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MA2	BLR	39,05	SB
16	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)       	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MB2	RUS	39,06	PR SB
17	Listratenko, Dmitry          	Листратенко, Дмитрий        	MN4	BLR	39,14	SB
18	Smarhovich, Yahor            	Сморгович, Егор             	MN2	BLR	39,15	SB
19	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	39,19	SB
20	Kostin, Vladimir             	Костин, Владимир            	M40	KAZ	39,25	SB
21	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	39,26	SB
22	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN1	BLR	39,35	SB
23	Valge, Joonas                	                            	MB2	EST	39,42	PR SB
24	Hahiyeu, Yauheni             	Гагиев, Евгений             	MA1	BLR	39,45	
25	Bakhvalov, Maksim            	Бахвалов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	39,52	PR SB
26	Okuneu, Tsimafei             	Окунев, Тимофей             	MN1	BLR	39,54	
27	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	39,56	PR SB
28	Emelyanov, Dmitrij           	Емельянов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	39,66	SB
29	Kosmachev, Vladimir          	Космачёв, Владимир          	MA1	BLR	39,68	SB
30	Zharov, Evgenij              	Жаров, Евгений              	MB1	RUS	39,86	PR SB
31	Nesterov, Maksim             	Нестеров, Максим            	MA1	RUS	39,94	SB
32	Tyapin, Vladislav            	Тяпин, Владислав            	MB1	RUS	39,99	PR SB
33	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MN4	RUS	40,27	SB
34	Pustovojt, Maksim            	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA1	RUS	40,35	PR SB
35	Zhurkin, Yakov               	Журкин, Яков                	MA1	RUS	40,48	SB
36	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)         	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)        	MB2	BLR	41,00	SB
37	Samushchenka, Yavheni        	Самущенко, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	41,02	SB
38	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	41,20	
39	Cygankov, Artyom             	Цыганков, Артём             	MSA	BLR	41,28	SB
40	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	41,57	SB
41	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	41,67	PR SB
42	Malyshev, Vladimir           	Малышев, Владимир           	MN1	RUS	41,78	SB
43	Kedzich, Pavel               	Кедич, Павел                	MA1	BLR	41,98	SB
44	Dzhos, Artemij               	Джос, Артемий               	MB1	RUS	42,12	SB
45	Ionov, Georgij               	Ионов, Георгий              	MB2	RUS	42,23	SB
46	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	42,49	SB
47	Valutski, Artsiom            	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	42,60	SB
48	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	42,87	SB
49	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	42,95	PR SB
50	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	42,97	SB
51	Zhiven, Vadim                	Живень, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	43,10	SB
52	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	43,27	PR SB
53	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	43,39	SB
54	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	43,64	SB
55	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим           	MC1	RUS	43,77	PR SB
56	Brankovskiy, Anton           	Бранковский, Антон          	MC2	BLR	43,81	PR SB
57	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	44,04	PR SB
58	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	44,12	PR SB
59	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила             	MC1	RUS	44,26	PR SB
60	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	44,38	SB
61	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	45,04	PR SB
62	Partunen, Pavel              	Партунен, Павел             	MC2	RUS	45,20	PR SB
63	Vodzianitski, Ivan           	Водяницкий, Иван            	MC2	BLR	45,37	SB
64	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	45,52	SB
65	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	45,82	SB
66	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC1	BLR	46,22	
67	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MC2	BLR	46,57	SB
68	Dziusau, Dzmitry             	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	46,82	SB
69	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	47,14	PR SB
70	Dolgushin, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	47,39	PR SB
71	Morozov, Denis               	Морозов, Денис              	MYA	RUS	47,66	PR SB
72	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	48,28	SB
73	Baraznouski, Artsiom         	                            	MC1	BLR	48,37	PR SB
74	Hontar, Raman                	Гонтарь, Роман              	MC1	BLR	49,30	
75	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	49,96	PR SB
76	Sapunov, Yurij               	Сапунов, Юрий               	MYA	RUS	50,25	PR SB
77	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир           	MYA	BLR	50,49	SB
78	Shtyrhunov, Vladislau        	Штырхунов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	50,91	PR SB
79	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA1	BLR	51,32	
80	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	53,01	SB
81	Provorov, Dmitrij            	Проворов, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	53,50	PR SB
82	Grishanin, Aleksandr         	Гришанин, Александр         	MB2	RUS	54,75	SB
83	Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	55,24	PR SB
84	Makarkou, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MYB	BLR	57,62	
85	Bolgov, Gleb                 	Болгов, Глеб                	MYE	BLR	58,75	PR SB
86	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC1	BLR	59,03	SB
87	Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	59,29	PR SB
88	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	59,81	SB
89	Valchkou, Daniil             	                            	MYC	BLR	1.00,54	PR SB
90	Marchenka, Mikita            	Марченко, Никита            	MYC	BLR	1.01,43	PR SB
91	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MC2	BLR	1.02,26	SB
92	Novikov, Ivan                	Новиков, Иван               	M?	RUS	1.07,33	SB
93	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	1.07,86	
94	Chizh, Alexey                	                            	MYB	BLR	1.13,09	PR SB
95	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin      	Крупенков, Константин       	MYA	BLR	1.13,92	SB
96	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	1.15,34	SB
DNS	Glushtsov, Ilya              	                            	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Bondarecz, Vladislav         	Бондарец, Владислав         	M?	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем            	MN2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Koval, Denis                 	Коваль, Денис               	MSA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 25 August 2017
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	RUS	1.14,02	SB
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)      	Захаров, Руслан (1998)      	MA2	RUS	1.14,12	SB
3	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MN3	RUS	1.14,26	SB
4	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	1.15,13	SB
5	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau        	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN1	BLR	1.15,27	SB
6	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	1.15,29	PR SB
7	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	1.15,44	SB
8	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	1.15,54	PR SB
9	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MA1	BLR	1.16,05	PR SB
10	Glazyrin, Maksim             	Глазырин, Максим            	MN3	KAZ	1.16,15	SB
11	Kostin, Vladimir             	Костин, Владимир            	M40	KAZ	1.16,99	SB
12	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MA2	BLR	1.17,28	SB
13	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей             	MSA	RUS	1.17,70	SB
14	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	1.18,25	SB
15	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)         	Бычков, Иван (1996)         	MN2	BLR	1.18,30	SB
16	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	1.18,36	SB
17	Karamov, Timur               	Карамов, Тимур              	MB1	RUS	1.18,49	SB
18	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA1	BLR	1.18,58	SB
19	Kamenskij, Egor              	Каменский, Егор             	MN1	RUS	1.18,88	SB
20	Astapau, Hleb                	Астапов, Глеб               	MN3	BLR	1.19,24	SB
21	Okuneu, Tsimafei             	Окунев, Тимофей             	MN1	BLR	1.19,59	SB
22	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MN4	RUS	1.19,72	SB
23	Hahiyeu, Yauheni             	Гагиев, Евгений             	MA1	BLR	1.19,76	SB
24	Emelyanov, Dmitrij           	Емельянов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	1.20,00	SB
25	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	1.20,16	SB
26	Zharov, Evgenij              	Жаров, Евгений              	MB1	RUS	1.20,34	SB
27	Listratenko, Dmitry          	Листратенко, Дмитрий        	MN4	BLR	1.20,50	SB
28	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	1.20,54	SB
29	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN1	BLR	1.20,72	PR SB
30	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)       	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MB2	RUS	1.20,73	SB
31	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA1	BLR	1.21,46	SB
32	Nesterov, Maksim             	Нестеров, Максим            	MA1	RUS	1.21,47	SB
33	Kosmachev, Vladimir          	Космачёв, Владимир          	MA1	BLR	1.21,79	SB
34	Kedzich, Pavel               	Кедич, Павел                	MA1	BLR	1.22,69	SB
35	Grishanin, Aleksandr         	Гришанин, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.23,13	SB
36	Malyshev, Vladimir           	Малышев, Владимир           	MN1	RUS	1.23,32	PR SB
37	Samushchenka, Yavheni        	Самущенко, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	1.23,72	SB
38	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	1.23,88	PR SB
39	Valutski, Artsiom            	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	1.24,18	SB
40	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	1.24,48	SB
41	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	1.24,92	PR SB
42	Cygankov, Artyom             	Цыганков, Артём             	MSA	BLR	1.25,37	SB
43	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	1.25,59	PR SB
44	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	1.25,65	SB
45	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	1.26,95	SB
46	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	1.28,11	SB
47	Brankovskiy, Anton           	Бранковский, Антон          	MC2	BLR	1.28,47	PR SB
48	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	1.28,75	PR SB
49	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	1.29,01	SB
50	Herman, Andrei               	Герман, Андрей              	MC2	BLR	1.29,12	PR SB
51	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	1.30,11	PR SB
52	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	1.30,40	PR SB
53	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	1.30,67	PR SB
54	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	1.31,09	SB
55	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	1.31,77	PR SB
56	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	1.32,23	PR SB
57	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	1.32,82	SB
58	Naumov, Ivan                 	Наумов, Иван                	MC2	BLR	1.33,36	SB
59	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	1.33,81	PR SB
60	Dziusau, Dzmitry             	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	1.34,24	SB
61	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	1.34,42	PR SB
62	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC1	BLR	1.37,16	PR SB
63	Baraznouski, Artsiom         	                            	MC1	BLR	1.39,72	PR SB
64	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	1.40,41	PR SB
65	Dolgushin, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	1.40,49	PR SB
66	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	1.40,62	SB
67	Shtyrhunov, Vladislau        	Штырхунов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	1.41,25(5)	PR SB
68	Hontar, Raman                	Гонтарь, Роман              	MC1	BLR	1.41,25(8)	PR SB
69	Morozov, Denis               	Морозов, Денис              	MYA	RUS	1.41,59	SB
70	Glushtsov, Ilya              	                            	M?	BLR	1.48,31	SB
71	Provorov, Dmitrij            	Проворов, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	1.53,08	PR SB
72	Bolgov, Gleb                 	Болгов, Глеб                	MYE	BLR	1.59,40	PR SB
73	Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	2.03,00	PR SB
74	Makarkou, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MYB	BLR	2.04,79	PR SB
75	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin      	Крупенков, Константин       	MYA	BLR	2.16,04	PR SB
DNS	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Sapunov, Yurij               	Сапунов, Юрий               	MYA	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC1	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Bondarecz, Vladislav         	Бондарец, Владислав         	M?	BLR	DQ	

3000m Men - 25 August 2017
1	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил              	MN3	RUS	3.58,78	SB
2	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	4.00,25	PR SB
3	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	4.06,89	
4	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	4.07,66	SB
5	Astapau, Hleb                	Астапов, Глеб               	MN3	BLR	4.10,01	SB
6	Pustovojt, Maksim            	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA1	RUS	4.13,62	SB
7	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MN3	RUS	4.14,08	SB
8	Boronin, Vladislav           	Боронин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	4.14,22	SB
9	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MA1	BLR	4.14,27	PR SB
10	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	4.16,73	PR SB
11	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	4.19,50	SB
12	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN1	BLR	4.23,22	PR SB
13	Zhurkin, Yakov               	Журкин, Яков                	MA1	RUS	4.25,58	SB
14	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	4.28,27	SB
15	Ionov, Georgij               	Ионов, Георгий              	MB2	RUS	4.28,81	SB
16	Tyapin, Vladislav            	Тяпин, Владислав            	MB1	RUS	4.30,20	PR SB
17	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	4.32,06	SB
18	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN1	BLR	4.32,59	PR SB
19	Dzhos, Artemij               	Джос, Артемий               	MB1	RUS	4.33,52	PR SB
20	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)         	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)        	MB2	BLR	4.34,95	SB
21	Bakhvalov, Maksim            	Бахвалов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	4.37,22	PR SB
22	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA1	BLR	4.43,79	SB
23	Partunen, Pavel              	Партунен, Павел             	MC2	RUS	4.49,07	PR SB
24	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила             	MC1	RUS	4.51,88	PR SB
25	Sharokh, Maksim              	Шарох, Максим               	MB1	BLR	4.52,29	SB
26	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	4.52,45	SB
27	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим           	MC1	RUS	4.58,50	PR SB
28	Zhiven, Vadim                	Живень, Вадим               	MB2	BLR	5.02,69	SB
29	Dziusau, Dzmitry             	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	5.19,59	PR SB
30	Glushtsov, Ilya              	                            	M?	BLR	5.58,98	PR SB
DNS	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 26 August 2017
1	Kamenskij, Egor              	Каменский, Егор             	MN1	RUS	36,76	PR SB
2	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём                	MN4	BLR	37,53	
3	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau        	Игнатенко, Станислав        	MN1	BLR	37,92	
4	Karamov, Timur               	Карамов, Тимур              	MB1	RUS	37,94	PR SB
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	38,21	
6	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	38,36	
7	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	38,43	SB
8	Glazyrin, Maksim             	Глазырин, Максим            	MN3	KAZ	38,53	SB
9	Boronin, Vladislav           	Боронин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,65	
10	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MA1	BLR	38,76	PR SB
11	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	38,82	SB
12	Smarhovich, Yahor            	Сморгович, Егор             	MN2	BLR	39,03	SB
13	Listratenko, Dmitry          	Листратенко, Дмитрий        	MN4	BLR	39,09	SB
14	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	39,13	
15	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)       	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MB2	RUS	39,16	
16	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MA2	BLR	39,26	
17	Kurazhov, Dmitrij            	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN1	RUS	39,34	
18	Kostin, Vladimir             	Костин, Владимир            	M40	KAZ	39,42	
19	Zharov, Evgenij              	Жаров, Евгений              	MB1	RUS	39,45	PR SB
20	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN1	BLR	39,46	PR SB
21	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)         	Бычков, Иван (1996)         	MN2	BLR	39,67	SB
22	Kosmachev, Vladimir          	Космачёв, Владимир          	MA1	BLR	39,68	
23	Bakhvalov, Maksim            	Бахвалов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	39,71	
24	Okuneu, Tsimafei             	Окунев, Тимофей             	MN1	BLR	39,77	
25	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA1	BLR	39,80	
26	Valge, Joonas                	                            	MB2	EST	39,87	
27	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	39,92	
28	Emelyanov, Dmitrij           	Емельянов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	39,93	
29	Nesterov, Maksim             	Нестеров, Максим            	MA1	RUS	40,02	
30	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	40,10	
31	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN1	BLR	40,16	
32	Tyapin, Vladislav            	Тяпин, Владислав            	MB1	RUS	40,30	
33	Grishanin, Aleksandr         	Гришанин, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,34	SB
34	Hahiyeu, Yauheni             	Гагиев, Евгений             	MA1	BLR	40,38	
35	Zhurkin, Yakov               	Журкин, Яков                	MA1	RUS	40,45	SB
36	Pustovojt, Maksim            	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA1	RUS	40,79	
37	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	40,81	SB
38	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA1	BLR	40,82	
39	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)         	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)        	MB2	BLR	40,86	SB
40	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MN4	RUS	40,96	
41	Samushchenka, Yavheni        	Самущенко, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	41,17	
42	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	41,28	SB
43	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	41,29	
44	Astapau, Hleb                	Астапов, Глеб               	MN3	BLR	41,30	SB
45	Valutski, Artsiom            	Валуцкий, Артем             	MC2	BLR	41,39	SB
46	Kedzich, Pavel               	Кедич, Павел                	MA1	BLR	41,56	SB
47	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	42,33	
48	Ausiyevich, Mikita           	Авсиевич, Никита            	MB1	BLR	42,34	SB
49	Ionov, Georgij               	Ионов, Георгий              	MB2	RUS	42,60	
50	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	42,64	SB
51	Dzhos, Artemij               	Джос, Артемий               	MB1	RUS	42,75	
52	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	42,96	PR SB
53	Kalinau, Aliaksandr          	Калинов, Александр          	MB2	BLR	43,00	SB
54	Mikheyeu, Anton              	Михеев, Антон               	MC1	BLR	43,11	SB
55	Brankovskiy, Anton           	Бранковский, Антон          	MC2	BLR	43,21	PR SB
56	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	43,35	
57	Piatrou, Ilya                	Петров, Илья                	MC1	BLR	43,36	
58	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	43,41	SB
59	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	43,70	PR SB
60	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	44,14	
61	Puchkou, Dzianis             	Пучков, Денис               	MC1	BLR	44,86	
62	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила             	MC1	RUS	44,92	
63	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	45,58	
64	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим           	MC1	RUS	45,65	
65	Partunen, Pavel              	Партунен, Павел             	MC2	RUS	45,79	
66	Audzeyenka, Kiryl            	Авдеенко, Кирилл            	MC1	BLR	46,00	
67	Dziusau, Dzmitry             	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	46,33	SB
68	Kniazev, Igor                	Князев, Игорь               	MYA	BLR	46,81	PR SB
69	Dolgushin, Arseny            	Долгушин, Арсений           	MC1	BLR	47,04	PR SB
70	Morozov, Denis               	Морозов, Денис              	MYA	RUS	47,37	PR SB
71	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	48,09	SB
72	Hontar, Raman                	Гонтарь, Роман              	MC1	BLR	49,35	
73	Glushtsov, Ilya              	                            	M?	BLR	50,70	SB
74	Shtyrhunov, Vladislau        	Штырхунов, Владислав        	MC1	BLR	51,60	
75	Baraznouski, Artsiom         	                            	MC1	BLR	51,85	
76	Piatrou, Kiryl               	Петров, Кирилл              	MYC	BLR	52,52	
77	Bondarecz, Vladislav         	Бондарец, Владислав         	M?	BLR	52,69	PR SB
78	Provorov, Dmitrij            	Проворов, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	52,98	PR SB
79	Stolyarov, Danila            	Столяров, Данила            	M?	BLR	57,25	PR SB
80	Makarkou, Daniil             	Макарков, Даниил            	MYB	BLR	57,28	
81	Sapunov, Yurij               	Сапунов, Юрий               	MYA	RUS	57,50	
82	Bolgov, Gleb                 	Болгов, Глеб                	MYE	BLR	59,36	
83	Marchenka, Mikita            	Марченко, Никита            	MYC	BLR	1.00,77	PR SB
84	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	1.01,18	
85	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	1.01,61	
86	Valchkou, Daniil             	                            	MYC	BLR	1.02,37	
87	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin      	Крупенков, Константин       	MYA	BLR	1.02,49	PR SB
88	Chizh, Alexey                	                            	MYB	BLR	1.08,69	PR SB
89	Novikov, Ivan                	Новиков, Иван               	M?	RUS	1.08,72	
90	Malyshev, Vladimir           	Малышев, Владимир           	MN1	RUS	1.10,33	
91	Pankratsenkau, Makar         	Понкратенков, Макар         	MC2	BLR	1.10,74	
DNS	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Cygankov, Artyom             	Цыганков, Артём             	MSA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)      	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Bandarenko, Uladzislav (2003)	Бондаренко, Владислав (2003)	MC2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Barysionak, Andrei           	Борисёнок, Андрей           	MC1	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Charnyshou, Mikita           	                            	MC2	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - 26 August 2017
1	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил              	MN3	RUS	1.52,94	SB
2	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.54,02	SB
3	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MN3	RUS	1.54,67	SB
4	Gavrilov, Demyan             	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN1	KAZ	1.55,64	SB
5	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MN3	RUS	1.56,58	SB
6	Zapoikin, Uladzislau         	Запойкин, Владислав         	MA2	BLR	1.57,64	PR SB
7	Glazyrin, Maksim             	Глазырин, Максим            	MN3	KAZ	1.57,80	SB
8	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau     	Жибуртович, Владислав       	MA1	BLR	1.58,49	SB
9	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MA1	BLR	1.58,52	PR SB
10	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей             	MSA	RUS	1.58,88	SB
11	Astapau, Hleb                	Астапов, Глеб               	MN3	BLR	1.59,11	SB
12	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey         	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MA1	BLR	2.00,78	SB
13	Loseu, Herman                	Лосев, Герман               	MA2	BLR	2.01,01	SB
14	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)       	Беляев, Матвей (2000)       	MB2	RUS	2.01,13	PR SB
15	Pustovojt, Maksim            	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA1	RUS	2.01,26	PR SB
16	Karamov, Timur               	Карамов, Тимур              	MB1	RUS	2.01,67	PR SB
17	Makhakhei, Raman             	Махахей, Роман              	MB2	BLR	2.01,78	SB
18	Tyapin, Vladislav            	Тяпин, Владислав            	MB1	RUS	2.01,92	PR SB
19	Valge, Joonas                	                            	MB2	EST	2.02,54	PR SB
20	Bakhvalov, Maksim            	Бахвалов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	2.02,69	PR SB
21	Alsheuski, Ilya              	Ольшевский, Илья            	MA1	BLR	2.02,79	SB
22	Skavarodkin, Ilya            	Сковородкин, Илья           	MN1	BLR	2.03,12	SB
23	Kostin, Vladimir             	Костин, Владимир            	M40	KAZ	2.03,98	SB
24	Okuneu, Tsimafei             	Окунев, Тимофей             	MN1	BLR	2.04,05	SB
25	Sipko, Ivan                  	Сипко, Иван                 	MA1	BLR	2.04,42	SB
26	Hanchuk, Ilya                	Ганчук, Илья                	MN1	BLR	2.05,43	PR SB
27	Zhurkin, Yakov               	Журкин, Яков                	MA1	RUS	2.05,50	SB
28	Nesterov, Maksim             	Нестеров, Максим            	MA1	RUS	2.07,42	SB
29	Kanonik, Mikita              	Каноник, Никита             	MB2	BLR	2.09,03	SB
30	Ionov, Georgij               	Ионов, Георгий              	MB2	RUS	2.09,21	SB
31	Malyshev, Vladimir           	Малышев, Владимир           	MN1	RUS	2.09,35	SB
32	Kovalev, Ivan (2000)         	Ковалёв, Иван (2000)        	MB2	BLR	2.10,53	SB
33	Dzhos, Artemij               	Джос, Артемий               	MB1	RUS	2.10,68	SB
34	Kedzich, Pavel               	Кедич, Павел                	MA1	BLR	2.11,40	SB
35	Karpovich, Ivan              	Карпович, Иван              	MB2	BLR	2.11,83	SB
36	Samushchenka, Yavheni        	Самущенко, Евгений          	MA2	BLR	2.13,04	SB
37	Dabraliot, Dzmitry           	Добролёт, Дмитрий           	MB1	BLR	2.14,33	SB
38	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei       	Тиханович, Алексей          	MB1	BLR	2.15,28	SB
39	Partunen, Pavel              	Партунен, Павел             	MC2	RUS	2.16,76	PR SB
40	Brankovskiy, Anton           	Бранковский, Антон          	MC2	BLR	2.17,18	PR SB
41	Uspekhov, Danila             	Успехов, Данила             	MC1	RUS	2.20,01	PR SB
42	Sharamet, Artsiom            	Шеремет, Артём              	MB1	BLR	2.20,73	SB
43	Gavrusev, Denis              	                            	M?	BLR	2.21,20	PR SB
44	Kreidzich, Siarhei           	                            	M?	BLR	2.21,78	PR SB
45	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)  	Степаненко, Артём (2002)    	MC2	BLR	2.21,95	SB
46	Yafimau, Pavel               	Ефимов, Павел               	MB1	BLR	2.23,48	PR SB
47	Brankovskiy, Pavel           	Бранковский, Павел          	MC2	BLR	2.24,54	PR SB
48	Dziusau, Dzmitry             	Дюсов, Дмитрий              	MC1	BLR	2.25,02	PR SB
49	Ivantsou, Mikita             	Иванцов, Никита             	MC2	BLR	2.25,49	PR SB
50	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor         	Евстигнеев, Егор            	MC1	BLR	2.37,19	PR SB
51	Glushtsov, Ilya              	                            	M?	BLR	2.39,96	SB
52	Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей             	MC1	BLR	2.42,22	SB
53	Sapunov, Yurij               	Сапунов, Юрий               	MYA	RUS	2.46,10	PR SB
54	Provorov, Dmitrij            	Проворов, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	2.49,82	PR SB
DNS	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Liauko, Yauheni              	                            	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kornienko, Maksim            	Корниенко, Максим           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Samushchenka, Dzmitry        	Самущенко, Дмитрий          	MA1	BLR	WDR	

5000m Men - 26 August 2017
1	Shkolin, Egor                	Школин, Егор                	MA2	RUS	7.02,46	SB
2	Beliaev, Daniil              	Беляев, Даниил              	MN3	RUS	7.05,66	SB
3	Emelyanov, Dmitrij           	Емельянов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	7.50,08	SB
4	Markevich, Alexandr          	                            	M50	BLR	8.43,81	SB
DNF	Hapon, Uladzislau            	Гапон, Владислав            	MB2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Buday, Semyon                	Будай, Семен                	MN4	BLR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names