International Race
Inzell (GER)
14 - 15 October 2017

500m Women - 14 October 2017
1	Leenstra, Marrit         	                       	LSA	NED	38,68	SB
2	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                       	LSA	POL	39,28	SB
3	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	                       	L30	GER	39,35	SB
4	Daldossi, Yvonne         	                       	LSA	ITA	39,37	SB
5	Bettrone, Francesca      	                       	LSA	ITA	39,71	SB
6	Risku, Elina             	                       	LSA	FIN	39,72	SB
7	Ziomek, Kaja             	                       	LN1	POL	39,92	SB
8	de Jong, Antoinette      	                       	LN4	NED	39,94	SB
9	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	IAR	40,08	SB
10	Wijfje, Melissa          	                       	LN3	NED	40,15	SB
11	Franzen, Katja           	                       	LSA	GER	40,46	SB
12	Scholz, Lea Sophie       	                       	LA2	GER	40,50	PR SB
13	Sáblíková, Martina       	                       	L30	CZE	40,53	SB
14	Volokhova, Kseniya       	Волохова, Ксения       	LN1	IAR	40,58	SB
15	Złotkowska, Luiza        	                       	L30	POL	40,59	SB
16	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                       	LA2	ROU	40,84	PR SB
17	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	40,89	PR SB
18	Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	42,18	SB
19	Stănică, Bianca          	                       	LN1	ROU	42,19	SB
20	Sarap, Mariin            	                       	LN3	EST	42,36	
21	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                       	LN1	CZE	42,39	SB
22	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                       	LN4	CZE	42,44	
23	Heimerl, Josephine       	                       	LB2	GER	42,55	SB
24	Theurich, Tabea          	                       	LN1	GER	42,59	SB
25	Haldan, Andreea          	                       	LA2	ROU	42,78	SB
26	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger   	                       	LSA	NOR	42,94	SB
27	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	43,29	SB
28	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	43,33	PR SB
29	Kivioja, Laura           	                       	LC2	FIN	43,52	PR SB
30	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	44,39	PR SB
31	Nosková, Tereza          	                       	LB2	CZE	44,65	
32	Ionel, Ramona            	                       	LB1	ROU	44,69	PR SB
33	Jagtøyen, Emilie         	                       	LB2	NOR	45,69	SB
34	Jasch, Maira             	                       	LYA	GER	46,85	SB
35	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	                       	LC1	GER	46,90	SB
36	Füzesy, Ilka             	                       	LC1	ROU	46,91	PR SB
37	Bachl, Julia             	                       	LC2	GER	47,04	SB
38	Goede, Henriëtte         	                       	L50	NED	47,11	SB
39	Völker, Ashley           	                       	LYA	GER	47,99	SB
40	Kraus, Isabel            	                       	LYA	GER	49,69	SB
41	Mayrhofer, Nina          	                       	LC1	GER	50,31	SB
42	Dumberger, Anita         	                       	LA1	GER	1.14,08	SB
DNF	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                       	LN3	CZE	DNF	

1000m Women - 14 October 2017
1	Leenstra, Marrit         	                       	LSA	NED	1.15,56	SB
2	de Neeling, Sanneke      	                       	LN3	NED	1.16,93	SB
3	Hirschbichler, Gabriele  	                       	L30	GER	1.17,60	SB
4	Sáblíková, Martina       	                       	L30	CZE	1.18,44	SB
5	Bettrone, Francesca      	                       	LSA	ITA	1.18,46	SB
6	Arshinova, Irina         	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	IAR	1.19,38	SB
7	Scholz, Lea Sophie       	                       	LA2	GER	1.19,96	PR SB
8	Daldossi, Yvonne         	                       	LSA	ITA	1.20,25	SB
9	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                       	LA2	ROU	1.21,60	PR SB
10	Risku, Elina             	                       	LSA	FIN	1.21,64	SB
11	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                       	LN4	CZE	1.21,86	SB
12	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	1.22,30	PR SB
13	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger   	                       	LSA	NOR	1.22,31	PR SB
14	Schinnerl, Viktoria      	                       	LA1	AUT	1.22,63	SB
15	Volokhova, Kseniya       	Волохова, Ксения       	LN1	IAR	1.23,32	SB
16	Heimerl, Josephine       	                       	LB2	GER	1.24,75	SB
17	Haldan, Andreea          	                       	LA2	ROU	1.25,39	PR SB
18	Lutz, Katja              	                       	LSA	SUI	1.25,96	SB
19	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	1.28,21	SB
20	Dumberger, Anita         	                       	LA1	GER	1.28,58	SB
21	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	1.28,61	PR SB
22	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	1.28,65	SB
23	Kivioja, Laura           	                       	LC2	FIN	1.29,81	PR SB
24	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	                       	LA2	FIN	1.32,62	PR SB
25	Nosková, Tereza          	                       	LB2	CZE	1.32,68	SB
26	Goede, Henriëtte         	                       	L50	NED	1.33,34	SB
27	Koivisto, Inka           	                       	LB1	FIN	1.33,53	PR SB
28	Bachl, Julia             	                       	LC2	GER	1.33,75	SB
29	Mayrhofer, Leonie        	                       	LC1	GER	1.34,90	SB
30	Jagtøyen, Emilie         	                       	LB2	NOR	1.35,04	SB
31	Jasch, Maira             	                       	LYA	GER	1.36,22	SB
32	Völker, Ashley           	                       	LYA	GER	1.37,14	PR SB
33	Rosendahl, Sanni         	                       	LC1	FIN	1.39,92	SB
34	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	1.40,66	SB
35	Mayrhofer, Nina          	                       	LC1	GER	1.41,08	SB
36	Kraus, Isabel            	                       	LYA	GER	1.42,52	SB

3000m Women - 14 October 2017
1	Schouten, Irene          	                       	LSA	NED	4.02,76	SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette      	                       	LN4	NED	4.03,39	SB
3	Wüst, Ireen              	                       	L30	NED	4.03,90	SB
4	Joling, Marije           	                       	L30	NED	4.04,90	SB
5	Kleibeuker, Carien       	                       	L40	NED	4.05,09	SB
6	Pechstein, Claudia       	                       	L45	GER	4.06,82	SB
7	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                       	LN3	CZE	4.07,63	PR SB
8	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия          	L35	IAR	4.08,22	SB
9	Bosiek, Karolina         	                       	LA1	POL	4.08,44	NRJ PR SB
10	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna	                       	L35	POL	4.08,50	SB
11	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                       	LSA	POL	4.09,57	SB
12	Czyszczoń, Magdalena     	                       	LN4	POL	4.11,88	SB
13	Malfatti, Gloria         	                       	LN2	ITA	4.22,44	PR SB
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                       	LN1	CZE	4.24,10	SB
15	Feichtner, Viola         	                       	LA2	AUT	4.24,72	SB
16	Theurich, Tabea          	                       	LN1	GER	4.29,66	SB
17	Lollobrigida, Giulia     	                       	LN4	ITA	4.30,34	PR SB
18	Stănică, Bianca          	                       	LN1	ROU	4.37,90	PR SB
19	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	4.47,29	SB
DNF	Lagrange, Eva            	                       	LSA	SWE	DNF	

5000m Women - 14 October 2017
1	Wijfje, Melissa          	                       	LN3	NED	7.08,49	SB

500m Women - 15 October 2017
1	Daldossi, Yvonne         	                       	LSA	ITA	39,45	
2	Bettrone, Francesca      	                       	LSA	ITA	39,78	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke      	                       	LN3	NED	39,82	SB
4	Risku, Elina             	                       	LSA	FIN	39,96	
5	Ziomek, Kaja             	                       	LN1	POL	40,13	
6	Franzen, Katja           	                       	LSA	GER	40,46	
7	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                       	LA2	ROU	40,85	
8	Wójcik, Andżelika        	                       	LN2	POL	40,89	SB
9	Lugters, Maud            	                       	LB2	NED	40,92	
10	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	41,14	
11	Müller, Chantal          	                       	LB2	GER	42,32	SB
12	Hendriks, Dieke          	                       	LA1	NED	42,50	SB
13	Sarap, Mariin            	                       	LN3	EST	42,52	
14	Stănică, Bianca          	                       	LN1	ROU	42,56	
15	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                       	LN4	CZE	42,58	
16	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                       	LN1	CZE	42,64	
17	Malfatti, Gloria         	                       	LN2	ITA	42,68	
18	Lagrange, Eva            	                       	LSA	SWE	42,69	
19	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	42,91	PR SB
20	Haldan, Andreea          	                       	LA2	ROU	43,17	
21	Schouten, Irene          	                       	LSA	NED	43,20	SB
22	Lutz, Katja              	                       	LSA	SUI	43,23	SB
23	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	43,40	
24	Kivioja, Laura           	                       	LC2	FIN	43,56	
25	Saurler, Marie           	                       	LA1	GER	43,85	SB
26	Ionel, Ramona            	                       	LB1	ROU	44,22	PR SB
27	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	44,70	
28	Nosková, Tereza          	                       	LB2	CZE	45,07	
29	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	45,70	SB
30	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	                       	LA2	FIN	45,90	PR SB
31	Koivisto, Inka           	                       	LB1	FIN	46,67	PR SB
32	Šimková, Sandra          	                       	LB2	CZE	47,11	SB
33	Füzesy, Ilka             	                       	LC1	ROU	47,26	
34	Fiebig, Jessica          	                       	LB1	GER	48,80	SB
35	Rosendahl, Sanni         	                       	LC1	FIN	49,34	PR SB
36	Martin, Lea              	                       	LYB	GER	49,37	PR SB
37	Fiebig, Franziska        	                       	LC1	GER	49,49	SB
DNS	Nifantava, Hanna         	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	IAB	DNS	
DNS	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                       	LSA	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - 15 October 2017
1	Leenstra, Marrit         	                       	LSA	NED	1.56,67	SB
2	Wüst, Ireen              	                       	L30	NED	1.56,78	SB
3	Sáblíková, Martina       	                       	L30	CZE	1.57,55	
4	Czerwonka, Natalia       	                       	LSA	POL	1.57,63	SB
5	de Jong, Antoinette      	                       	LN4	NED	1.58,25	SB
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola       	                       	LN3	CZE	1.58,81	PR SB
7	Joling, Marije           	                       	L30	NED	1.59,42	SB
8	Złotkowska, Luiza        	                       	L30	POL	1.59,48	SB
9	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия          	L35	IAR	1.59,57	
10	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna	                       	L35	POL	1.59,68	SB
11	Dufter, Roxane           	                       	LSA	GER	1.59,73	
12	Lollobrigida, Francesca  	                       	LSA	ITA	2.00,16	SB
13	Pechstein, Claudia       	                       	L45	GER	2.00,48	SB
14	Kleibeuker, Carien       	                       	L40	NED	2.02,07	PR SB
15	Peeters, Jelena          	                       	L30	BEL	2.02,10	SB
16	Czyszczoń, Magdalena     	                       	LN4	POL	2.02,34	SB
17	Alusalu, Saskia          	                       	LSA	EST	2.02,60	SB
18	Schouten, Irene          	                       	LSA	NED	2.02,61	SB
19	Dřímalová, Eliška        	                       	LN4	CZE	2.03,76	PR SB
20	Gąsecka, Karolina        	                       	LA1	POL	2.05,64	SB
21	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	                       	LN1	CZE	2.06,58	
22	Lagrange, Eva            	                       	LSA	SWE	2.07,54	SB
23	Malfatti, Gloria         	                       	LN2	ITA	2.07,97	
24	Lugters, Maud            	                       	LB2	NED	2.08,36	SB
25	Hendriks, Dieke          	                       	LA1	NED	2.09,59	PR SB
26	Stănică, Bianca          	                       	LN1	ROU	2.10,22	
27	Feichtner, Viola         	                       	LA2	AUT	2.10,47	SB
28	Farstad, Ane By          	                       	LA1	NOR	2.10,55	PR SB
29	Haldan, Andreea          	                       	LA2	ROU	2.11,21	SB
30	Peltonen, Miina          	                       	LN3	FIN	2.11,49	SB
31	Hogaş, Mihaela           	                       	LA2	ROU	2.12,02	SB
32	Saurler, Marie           	                       	LA1	GER	2.13,92	SB
33	Käsnänen, Anni           	                       	LA2	FIN	2.16,33	SB
34	Müller, Chantal          	                       	LB2	GER	2.19,13	SB
35	Kivioja, Laura           	                       	LC2	FIN	2.19,67	PR SB
36	Siro, Sini               	                       	LB1	FIN	2.20,59	PR SB
37	Šimková, Sandra          	                       	LB2	CZE	2.20,72	SB
38	Kilpeläinen, Paju        	                       	LB2	FIN	2.20,75	SB
39	Nosková, Tereza          	                       	LB2	CZE	2.26,67	
DNS	Nifantava, Hanna         	Нифонтова, Анна        	LA1	IAB	DNS	
DNF	Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	                       	LB2	ROU	DNF	
DQ	Wijfje, Melissa          	                       	LN3	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 14 October 2017
1	Otterspeer, Hein         	                       	MSA	NED	35,17	SB
2	Waś, Artur               	                       	M30	POL	35,19	
3	Smeekens, Jan            	                       	M30	NED	35,35	
4	Jorritsma, Gerben        	                       	MSA	NED	35,57	SB
5	Michalski, Piotr         	                       	MN4	POL	35,60	SB
6	Greig, Daniel            	                       	MSA	AUS	35,68	SB
7	Nuis, Kjeld              	                       	MSA	NED	35,75	
7	Levo, Harri              	                       	MSA	FIN	35,75	
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo     	                       	MSA	ITA	35,77	SB
10	Nogal, Artur             	                       	MSA	POL	35,83	SB
11	Puolakka, Miro           	                       	MSA	FIN	35,97	SB
12	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	36,12	PR SB
13	Pulli, Tommi             	                       	MSA	FIN	36,14	SB
14	Marx, Jeremias           	                       	MN1	GER	36,32	PR SB
15	Geerdinck, Thomas        	                       	MN3	NED	36,37	SB
15	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                       	MSA	NED	36,37	SB
15	Liiv, Marten             	                       	MN2	EST	36,37	SB
18	Verweij, Koen            	                       	MSA	NED	36,38	
19	Puszkarski, Piotr        	                       	M30	POL	36,63	SB
19	Szymański, Jan           	                       	MSA	POL	36,63	SB
21	Reder, Max               	                       	MA1	GER	36,82	SB
22	Bachanek, Marcin         	                       	MN3	POL	36,83	PR SB
23	Jeske, Ole               	                       	MA2	GER	36,88	SB
24	Galczinsky, Paul         	                       	MA2	GER	37,13	SB
25	Bosker, Marcel           	                       	MN2	NED	37,22	SB
26	Root, Floris             	                       	MN3	AUT	37,26	
27	Eskola, Antero           	                       	MN1	FIN	37,77	PR SB
28	Ramler, Victor           	                       	MN2	NED	37,82	SB
29	Nieminen, Jesse          	                       	MB2	FIN	37,85	SB
30	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	IAR	38,06	
31	Kinnunen, Verneri        	                       	MSA	FIN	38,09	SB
32	Mann, Lukas              	                       	MA1	GER	38,34	SB
33	Seffinga, Bart           	                       	M35	NED	38,49	
34	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko   	                       	MN1	FIN	38,60	SB
35	de Leeuw, Kenny          	                       	MA1	NED	38,68	
36	Schipper, Sjaak          	                       	MSA	NED	38,72	SB
37	van Trierum, Cas         	                       	MN4	NED	38,86	SB
38	Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	IAR	39,00	SB
39	van der Harst, Mark      	                       	MSA	NED	39,32	SB
40	Schmaus, Thomas          	                       	MC1	GER	39,50	PR SB
41	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	39,53	PR SB
42	Kopriva, Jakub           	                       	MA2	CZE	39,58	
43	Triendl, Benedikt        	                       	MB2	GER	39,77	SB
44	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	39,80	SB
45	van der Steen, Tijs      	                       	MSA	NED	39,82	SB
46	Klous, Joeri             	                       	MN2	NED	40,03	SB
46	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                       	MB1	AUT	40,03	PR SB
48	van Beuzekom, Melvin     	                       	MA1	NED	40,28	SB
49	Immerzeel, Niels         	                       	MN4	NED	40,32	SB
50	Nedelea, Cosmin          	                       	MA1	ROU	40,35	
51	Peltonen, Onni           	                       	MA1	FIN	40,43	SB
52	Oras, Eemil-Oskar        	                       	MA2	FIN	40,77	SB
53	Vasulka, Zdenék          	                       	MB2	CZE	40,83	PR SB
54	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                       	MN3	ROU	41,85	
55	Nielsen, Emil            	                       	MSA	DEN	42,76	SB
56	Chapchidze, Mischa       	                       	MA1	SUI	43,05	SB
57	Brandl, Giovanni         	                       	MB1	SUI	44,68	PR SB
58	Gross, Gabriel           	                       	MC1	GER	46,32	PR SB
59	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	                       	MC1	GER	46,88	SB
60	Geppert, Maximilian      	                       	MC2	GER	48,00	PR SB
DNF	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Kłosiński, Sebastian     	                       	MSA	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 14 October 2017
1	Nuis, Kjeld              	                       	MSA	NED	1.08,64	
2	Kłosiński, Sebastian     	                       	MSA	POL	1.09,64	SB
3	Jorritsma, Gerben        	                       	MSA	NED	1.10,28	SB
4	Greig, Daniel            	                       	MSA	AUS	1.10,81	SB
5	Wenger, Livio            	                       	MSA	SUI	1.11,07	SB
6	Pulli, Tommi             	                       	MSA	FIN	1.11,08	SB
7	Michalski, Piotr         	                       	MN4	POL	1.11,11	
8	Liiv, Marten             	                       	MN2	EST	1.11,31	SB
9	Kay, Reyon               	                       	M30	NZL	1.11,61	
10	Puszkarski, Piotr        	                       	M30	POL	1.11,66	SB
11	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo     	                       	MSA	ITA	1.11,95	SB
12	Vaittinen, Juho          	                       	MSA	FIN	1.12,10	SB
13	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	1.12,35	SB
14	Reder, Max               	                       	MA1	GER	1.12,51	SB
15	Jean, Olivier            	                       	M30	CAN	1.12,53	SB
16	Michael, Peter           	                       	MSA	NZL	1.12,78	SB
17	Whyte, Josh              	                       	MN3	NZL	1.13,44	SB
18	Grob, Oliver             	                       	MN2	SUI	1.13,67	SB
18	Hager, Armin             	                       	MN4	AUT	1.13,67	SB
20	Kinnunen, Verneri        	                       	MSA	FIN	1.13,77	SB
21	Root, Floris             	                       	MN3	AUT	1.13,80	
22	Dobbin, Shane            	                       	M35	NZL	1.14,09	SB
23	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)  	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)	MSA	IAR	1.14,16	
24	Seffinga, Bart           	                       	M35	NED	1.14,25	SB
25	Eskola, Antero           	                       	MN1	FIN	1.15,55	PR SB
26	Yli-Ilkka, Juho-Jaakko   	                       	MN1	FIN	1.16,93	SB
27	Triendl, Benedikt        	                       	MB2	GER	1.17,63	SB
28	Nägeli, Matthias         	                       	MSA	SUI	1.18,93	SB
29	Nieminen, Jesse          	                       	MB2	FIN	1.19,12	SB
30	Gschwentner, Ignaz       	                       	MB1	AUT	1.19,81	PR SB
31	Nedelea, Cosmin          	                       	MA1	ROU	1.20,25	PR SB
32	Schmaus, Thomas          	                       	MC1	GER	1.20,66	PR SB
33	Vasulka, Zdenék          	                       	MB2	CZE	1.22,93	PR SB
34	Steklý, Lukáš            	                       	MC1	CZE	1.23,16	PR SB
35	Peltonen, Onni           	                       	MA1	FIN	1.23,68	SB
36	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                       	MN3	ROU	1.23,78	SB
37	Nielsen, Emil            	                       	MSA	DEN	1.24,21	PR SB
38	Brütsch, Ricardo         	                       	M35	SUI	1.26,01	SB
39	Lehtonen, Juuso          	                       	MB1	FIN	1.27,21	PR SB
40	Kinnala, Kalle           	                       	MB1	FIN	1.29,06	PR SB
41	Gross, Gabriel           	                       	MC1	GER	1.35,49	PR SB
42	Geppert, Maximilian      	                       	MC2	GER	1.35,74	PR SB
43	Mayrhofer, Dominik       	                       	MC1	GER	1.36,38	SB
DNS	Hurdes, Vojtěch          	                       	MB2	CZE	DNS	
DNF	Otterspeer, Hein         	                       	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Waś, Artur               	                       	M30	POL	DNF	
DNF	Hughes, Kierryn          	                       	MSA	NZL	DNF	
DQ	Verweij, Koen            	                       	MSA	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 14 October 2017
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)   	                       	M30	NED	3.44,13	SB
2	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad     	                       	M30	POL	3.44,23	SB
3	Cieślak, Roland          	                       	M30	POL	3.48,33	PR SB
4	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen     	                       	MSA	NOR	3.48,89	PR SB
5	Hoolwerf, Evert          	                       	MN4	NED	3.49,92	SB
6	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian  	                       	M30	CZE	3.49,97	SB
7	Marx, Jeremias           	                       	MN1	GER	3.50,84	PR SB
8	Jean, Olivier            	                       	M30	CAN	3.52,49	PR SB
9	Mann, Lukas              	                       	MA1	GER	3.53,25	SB
10	Galczinsky, Paul         	                       	MA2	GER	3.55,61	SB
11	Owczarek, Mateusz        	                       	MN1	POL	3.56,40	SB
12	Dékány, Bence            	                       	MSA	HUN	3.58,50	PR SB
13	Kopriva, Jakub           	                       	MA2	CZE	3.59,31	PR SB
14	Burzykowski, Dawid       	                       	MN1	POL	4.00,37	SB
15	Jeske, Ole               	                       	MA2	GER	4.02,58	PR SB
16	de Leeuw, Kenny          	                       	MA1	NED	4.07,64	PR SB
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	4.11,10	PR SB
18	Brink, Joris             	                       	MA2	NED	4.11,32	SB
19	van Beuzekom, Melvin     	                       	MA1	NED	4.15,64	SB
20	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	4.17,92	SB
21	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	4.24,82	PR SB
22	Oras, Eemil-Oskar        	                       	MA2	FIN	4.30,68	PR SB
23	van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	                       	M50	NED	4.40,97	PR SB
DNF	Immerzeel, Ivar          	                       	MB2	NED	DNF	

5000m Men - 14 October 2017
1	Kramer, Sven             	                       	M30	NED	6.11,40	TR SB
2	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)	                       	M30	GER	6.17,23	SB
3	Tumolero, Nicola         	                       	MN4	ITA	6.17,69	PR SB
4	Giovannini, Andrea       	                       	MSA	ITA	6.17,78	PR SB
5	Ghiotto, Davide          	                       	MSA	ITA	6.18,74	PR SB
6	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                       	MSA	NED	6.19,26	SB
7	de Vries, Bob            	                       	M30	NED	6.19,53	SB
8	Bosker, Marcel           	                       	MN2	NED	6.20,10	PR SB
9	Talsma, Marwin           	                       	MN1	NED	6.20,84	PR SB
10	Schouten, Simon          	                       	MSA	NED	6.21,57	PR SB
11	de Vries, Douwe          	                       	M35	NED	6.21,60	SB
12	Stroetinga, Arjan        	                       	M35	NED	6.22,42	SB
13	de Vos, Jos              	                       	MSA	NED	6.22,72	PR SB
14	Heidegger, Linus         	                       	MN3	AUT	6.24,72	NR PR SB
15	Kooiman, Erik Jan        	                       	M30	NED	6.24,77	SB
16	de Vries, Bart (1988)    	                       	MSA	NED	6.26,01	PR SB
17	Wielgat, Adrian          	                       	MSA	POL	6.26,48	PR SB
18	Bugari, Riccardo         	                       	MSA	ITA	6.31,98	PR SB
19	Schipper, Sjaak          	                       	MSA	NED	6.32,68	PR SB
20	Roest, Patrick           	                       	MN3	NED	6.35,76	SB
21	Mesu, Niels              	                       	MSA	NED	6.36,27	SB
22	Malfatti, Michele        	                       	MN4	ITA	6.36,36	SB
23	Wójcik, Patryk           	                       	MSA	POL	6.37,40	PR SB
24	Overvoorde, Niels        	                       	MN2	NED	6.39,47	PR SB
25	van der Harst, Mark      	                       	MSA	NED	6.41,78	PR SB
26	Immerzeel, Niels         	                       	MN4	NED	6.44,80	PR SB
27	de Boer, Tjerk           	                       	MA2	NED	6.45,90	PR SB
28	Ramler, Victor           	                       	MN2	NED	6.47,20	PR SB
29	van der Steen, Tijs      	                       	MSA	NED	6.47,92	PR SB
30	Janicki, Artur           	                       	MN1	POL	6.51,99	PR SB
31	Klous, Joeri             	                       	MN2	NED	6.52,86	PR SB
32	Starostin, Mikhail       	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	IAR	6.53,31	PR SB
33	Hänggi, Martin           	                       	M50	SUI	6.57,40	SB
34	Hendriks, Christoffel    	                       	MSA	NED	6.59,59	PR SB
35	van Trierum, Cas         	                       	MN4	NED	7.10,15	SB
36	van de Pol, Peter (1982) 	                       	M35	NED	7.17,50	

500m Men - 15 October 2017
1	Levo, Harri              	                       	MSA	FIN	35,52	SB
2	Greig, Daniel            	                       	MSA	AUS	35,71	
3	Koskela, Pekka           	                       	M35	FIN	35,73	SB
4	Puolakka, Miro           	                       	MSA	FIN	35,78	PR SB
5	Nogal, Artur             	                       	MSA	POL	35,80	SB
6	Michalski, Piotr         	                       	MN4	POL	35,84	
7	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	36,02	PR SB
8	Dufter, Joel             	                       	MN4	GER	36,05	
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo     	                       	MSA	ITA	36,33	
10	Żurek, Damian            	                       	MA1	POL	36,64	SB
11	Overheul, Jeremy         	                       	MB2	NED	37,42	PR SB
12	Jean, Olivier            	                       	M30	CAN	37,68	SB
13	Nieminen, Jesse          	                       	MB2	FIN	37,85	
14	Eskola, Antero           	                       	MN1	FIN	37,96	
15	Gerrits, Jarle           	                       	MB1	NED	38,22	PR SB
16	de Boer, Tjerk           	                       	MA2	NED	38,23	
17	Jansman, Kars            	                       	MN4	NED	38,71	SB
18	Schouten, Simon          	                       	MSA	NED	38,78	SB
19	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	38,97	PR SB
20	Schouten, Remco          	                       	MN4	NED	39,00	SB
21	Kooij, Olav              	                       	MB1	NED	39,16	PR SB
22	Hoolwerf, Evert          	                       	MN4	NED	39,17	SB
23	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)   	                       	M30	NED	39,31	SB
24	van Beuzekom, Dylan      	                       	MB1	NED	39,36	SB
25	Kopriva, Jakub           	                       	MA2	CZE	39,44	SB
26	Ohnmacht, Gabriel        	                       	MB2	BRA	39,59	SB
27	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	39,62	
28	de Vries, Bob            	                       	M30	NED	39,71	PR SB
29	van de Pol, Peter (1982) 	                       	M35	NED	39,88	SB
30	Nägeli, Matthias         	                       	MSA	SUI	39,89	
30	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	39,89	
30	van Ee, Friso            	                       	MB2	NED	39,89	PR SB
33	Mesu, Niels              	                       	MSA	NED	40,18	SB
34	Pönisch, Niklas          	                       	MA1	GER	40,35	SB
35	van Lint, Tom            	                       	MB2	NED	40,36	PR SB
36	Peltonen, Onni           	                       	MA1	FIN	40,48	
37	Oras, Eemil-Oskar        	                       	MA2	FIN	40,64	SB
38	Timmer, Dirk Jan         	                       	MN1	NED	40,69	SB
39	Nedelea, Cosmin          	                       	MA1	ROU	40,75	
40	Popa, Cristian (1996)    	                       	MN3	ROU	40,85	
41	Prause, Henning          	                       	MA1	GER	41,14	SB
42	Farstad, Rune            	                       	M55	NOR	41,39	SB
43	Hurdes, Vojtěch          	                       	MB2	CZE	41,75	PR SB
44	Zähringer, Manuel        	                       	MC2	GER	41,90	SB
45	Nielsen, Emil            	                       	MSA	DEN	42,16	SB
46	den Braber, Simon        	                       	MB2	NED	42,51	SB
47	Lehtonen, Juuso          	                       	MB1	FIN	42,54	SB
48	Steklý, Lukáš            	                       	MC1	CZE	42,68	PR SB
49	Chapchidze, Mischa       	                       	MA1	SUI	43,24	
50	Salzinger, Lukas         	                       	MB1	GER	43,31	PR SB
51	Brütsch, Ricardo         	                       	M35	SUI	43,71	SB
52	van Lint, Joey           	                       	MB2	NED	43,76	
53	Derksen, Benjamin        	                       	MC1	GER	44,02	PR SB
54	Kinnala, Kalle           	                       	MB1	FIN	44,37	PR SB
55	Steyerer, Jakob          	                       	MC2	GER	45,67	PR SB
56	Baron, Johann            	                       	MC1	GER	46,54	PR SB
57	Veenbaas, Wibe           	                       	M65	NED	46,73	SB
58	de Heer, Johan           	                       	M60	NED	48,16	SB
DNF	van der Woude, Casper    	                       	MA1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Vasulka, Zdenék          	                       	MB2	CZE	DNF	
DQ	Herrmann, Richard        	                       	MA1	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 15 October 2017
1	Verweij, Koen            	                       	MSA	NED	1.44,70	SB
2	Kramer, Sven             	                       	M30	NED	1.45,49	SB
3	Blokhuijsen, Jan         	                       	MSA	NED	1.45,99	SB
4	Szymański, Jan           	                       	MSA	POL	1.46,65	SB
5	Kay, Reyon               	                       	M30	NZL	1.47,04	PR SB
6	Bosker, Marcel           	                       	MN2	NED	1.47,18	SB
7	Kłosiński, Sebastian     	                       	MSA	POL	1.47,22	SB
8	Wenger, Livio            	                       	MSA	SUI	1.47,35	SB
9	Tumolero, Nicola         	                       	MN4	ITA	1.48,00	SB
10	Giovannini, Andrea       	                       	MSA	ITA	1.48,14	SB
11	Michael, Peter           	                       	MSA	NZL	1.48,39	SB
12	Wielgat, Adrian          	                       	MSA	POL	1.48,40	SB
13	Schouten, Simon          	                       	MSA	NED	1.48,63	PR SB
14	Puszkarski, Piotr        	                       	M30	POL	1.48,69	SB
15	Dufter, Joel             	                       	MN4	GER	1.49,04	PR SB
16	de Vos, Jos              	                       	MSA	NED	1.49,09	SB
17	Heidegger, Linus         	                       	MN3	AUT	1.49,39	SB
18	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)   	                       	M30	NED	1.49,60	SB
19	Pulli, Tommi             	                       	MSA	FIN	1.49,89	SB
20	Bachanek, Marcin         	                       	MN3	POL	1.49,98	PR SB
21	Hager, Armin             	                       	MN4	AUT	1.49,99	SB
22	Root, Floris             	                       	MN3	AUT	1.50,57	
23	Schouten, Remco          	                       	MN4	NED	1.50,63	PR SB
24	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen     	                       	MSA	NOR	1.50,82	SB
25	Jansman, Kars            	                       	MN4	NED	1.51,01	PR SB
26	de Vries, Bob            	                       	M30	NED	1.51,04	PR SB
27	Vaittinen, Juho          	                       	MSA	FIN	1.51,18	SB
28	Talsma, Marwin           	                       	MN1	NED	1.51,25	SB
29	Dobbin, Shane            	                       	M35	NZL	1.51,26	SB
30	Kooiman, Erik Jan        	                       	M30	NED	1.51,28	PR SB
31	Whyte, Josh              	                       	MN3	NZL	1.51,62	SB
32	Wójcik, Patryk           	                       	MSA	POL	1.51,67	PR SB
33	Ghiotto, Davide          	                       	MSA	ITA	1.51,83	PR SB
34	Palka, Szymon            	                       	MN2	POL	1.51,84	PR SB
35	Bugari, Riccardo         	                       	MSA	ITA	1.51,98	PR SB
36	Suomalainen, Samuli      	                       	MA2	FIN	1.52,14	SB
36	de Boer, Tjerk           	                       	MA2	NED	1.52,14	
38	Grob, Oliver             	                       	MN2	SUI	1.52,40	SB
39	Świątek, Jan             	                       	MA2	POL	1.53,13	SB
40	Hughes, Kierryn          	                       	MSA	NZL	1.53,21	PR SB
41	Malfatti, Michele        	                       	MN4	ITA	1.53,54	SB
42	Kinnunen, Verneri        	                       	MSA	FIN	1.54,31	SB
43	van de Pol, Peter (1982) 	                       	M35	NED	1.54,47	PR SB
44	Kopriva, Jakub           	                       	MA2	CZE	1.55,05	SB
45	Gerrits, Jarle           	                       	MB1	NED	1.55,31	PR SB
46	Overheul, Jeremy         	                       	MB2	NED	1.55,52	PR SB
47	Herrmann, Richard        	                       	MA1	GER	1.55,85	PR SB
48	Janicki, Sebastian       	                       	MN1	POL	1.55,90	SB
49	Dieterle, Fábián         	                       	MN3	HUN	1.56,17	SB
50	Kooij, Olav              	                       	MB1	NED	1.56,37	PR SB
51	Dékány, Bence            	                       	MSA	HUN	1.56,49	PR SB
52	Briešťanský, Sebastien   	                       	MA2	CZE	1.56,65	SB
53	van Beuzekom, Dylan      	                       	MB1	NED	1.57,09	SB
54	de Leeuw, Kenny          	                       	MA1	NED	1.57,31	PR SB
55	Eskola, Antero           	                       	MN1	FIN	1.57,67	SB
56	Ohnmacht, Gabriel        	                       	MB2	BRA	1.57,97	NR NRJ PR SB
57	van Beuzekom, Melvin     	                       	MA1	NED	2.00,76	SB
58	Suomalainen, Joona       	                       	MA1	FIN	2.01,37	PR SB
59	Pönisch, Niklas          	                       	MA1	GER	2.01,81	SB
60	Hautamäki, Jaakko        	                       	MA2	FIN	2.01,95	SB
61	Prause, Henning          	                       	MA1	GER	2.02,17	SB
62	Steklý, Lukáš            	                       	MC1	CZE	2.04,12	PR SB
63	van Lint, Tom            	                       	MB2	NED	2.04,73	SB
64	Oras, Eemil-Oskar        	                       	MA2	FIN	2.04,81	SB
65	Nedelea, Cosmin          	                       	MA1	ROU	2.05,03	PR SB
66	Nielsen, Emil            	                       	MSA	DEN	2.09,19	PR SB
67	Hurdes, Vojtěch          	                       	MB2	CZE	2.10,10	PR SB
68	Peltonen, Onni           	                       	MA1	FIN	2.12,58	SB
69	Salzinger, Lukas         	                       	MB1	GER	2.14,44	PR SB
DNS	Vogelsang, Bastian       	                       	MA1	GER	DNS	
DNS	Drwięga, Marcel          	                       	MN2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Janicki, Artur           	                       	MN1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Nieminen, Jesse          	                       	MB2	FIN	DQ	
DQ	Waagenes, Aleksander     	                       	MSA	NOR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names