Russia Cup 1
Kolomna (RUS)
19 - 20 October 2017

500m Ladies - 19 October 2017
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	38,18	SB
2	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LSA	RUS	38,80	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина          	L30	RUS	39,20	SB
4	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	39,35	
5	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN4	RUS	39,48	SB
6	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                           	LN2	RUS	39,58	
7	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	40,08	SB
8	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	L30	RUS	40,18	
9	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья          	LN4	RUS	40,28	SB
10	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия               	LSA	RUS	40,30	
11	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LN1	RUS	40,43(4)	SB
11	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	40,43(4)	SB
13	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника          	LN1	RUS	40,52	SB
14	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LN3	RUS	40,60	SB
15	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	40,63	SB
16	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LSA	RUS	40,67	
17	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	40,77	SB
18	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	41,06	
19	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	41,11	SB
20	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	41,18	SB
21	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN3	RUS	41,28	PR SB
22	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	41,32	SB
23	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	41,34	SB
24	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LN1	RUS	41,40	
25	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	41,44	SB
26	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	41,48	
27	Voronina, Darya            	Воронина, Дарья            	LN3	RUS	41,57	
28	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена          	LN1	RUS	41,63	
29	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	41,73	
30	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	41,83	
31	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN3	RUS	42,06	SB
32	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LSA	RUS	42,12	SB
33	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	42,31	SB
34	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	42,42	SB
35	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена         	LN1	RUS	42,51	
36	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	42,52	SB
37	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	42,58	SB
38	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	42,65	
39	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина           	LN2	RUS	42,70	SB
40	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LA2	RUS	42,78	SB
41	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	42,93	SB
42	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	42,97	SB
43	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена            	LN1	RUS	43,43	SB
43	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN4	RUS	43,43	SB
45	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	43,71	
46	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	43,81	
47	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	44,21	SB
48	Guryanova, Aleksandra      	Гурьянова, Александра      	LSA	RUS	44,28	SB
49	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	44,44	
50	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда          	LN2	RUS	45,08	SB
51	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN4	RUS	45,80	SB
52	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена          	LN1	RUS	48,11	SB
DNS	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 19 October 2017
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	1.16,71	
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина          	L30	RUS	1.16,87	
3	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LSA	RUS	1.17,72	
4	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                           	LN2	RUS	1.17,76	SB
5	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	1.18,45	
6	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LSA	RUS	1.19,44	PR SB
7	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	L30	RUS	1.19,75	
7	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника          	LN1	RUS	1.19,75	PR SB
9	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	1.19,82	SB
10	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN3	RUS	1.20,08	PR SB
11	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN4	RUS	1.20,70	SB
12	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LSA	RUS	1.20,78	
13	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	1.21,11	PR SB
14	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия               	LSA	RUS	1.21,58	SB
15	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	1.21,72	SB
16	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LN3	RUS	1.22,00	SB
17	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	1.22,03	PR SB
18	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	1.22,32	PR SB
19	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	1.22,36	PR SB
20	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LN1	RUS	1.22,37	
21	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	1.22,42	SB
22	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LN1	RUS	1.22,72	
23	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	1.23,20	
24	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	1.23,30	SB
25	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	1.23,31	PR SB
26	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN3	RUS	1.23,66	SB
27	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена          	LN1	RUS	1.23,78	SB
28	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	1.23,81	SB
29	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	1.24,67	SB
30	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN4	RUS	1.24,88	PR SB
31	Voronina, Darya            	Воронина, Дарья            	LN3	RUS	1.24,96	
32	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	1.25,34	
33	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена         	LN1	RUS	1.27,26	
34	Guryanova, Aleksandra      	Гурьянова, Александра      	LSA	RUS	1.32,56	SB
35	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN4	RUS	1.35,19	SB
DNF	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра      	LN4	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 19 October 2017
1	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга                	L30	RUS	4.10,83	SB
2	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья          	LN4	RUS	4.11,86	SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	4.17,26	SB
4	Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	4.17,29	SB
5	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	4.18,16	SB
6	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.29,63	SB
7	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	4.32,41	SB
8	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	4.36,10	SB
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	4.36,53	
10	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LA2	RUS	4.36,62	SB
11	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина           	LN2	RUS	4.38,47	SB
12	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	4.39,24	
13	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	4.39,45	SB
14	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	4.40,23	
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	4.41,98	
16	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена            	LN1	RUS	4.48,38	SB
17	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	4.51,35	SB
18	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	4.52,40	
19	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария             	LN1	RUS	4.54,43	SB
20	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда          	LN2	RUS	5.11,37	SB
21	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена          	LN1	RUS	5.26,07	SB

500m Ladies - 20 October 2017
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина         	LSA	RUS	38,63	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья            	LN1	RUS	39,36	
3	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия               	LSA	RUS	39,62	SB
4	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	L30	RUS	40,01	SB
5	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LN3	RUS	40,26	SB
6	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LSA	RUS	40,69	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена        	LN1	RUS	40,79	
8	Volokhova, Kseniya         	Волохова, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	41,03	
9	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена          	LN1	RUS	41,46	
10	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	41,54	
11	Voronina, Darya            	Воронина, Дарья            	LN3	RUS	41,70	
12	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	41,78	
13	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена             	LN1	RUS	42,01	
14	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	42,15	SB
15	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LA2	RUS	42,40	SB
16	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN3	RUS	42,52	
17	Guryanova, Aleksandra      	Гурьянова, Александра      	LSA	RUS	45,21	
18	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN4	RUS	47,20	
DNS	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN3	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 20 October 2017
1	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                           	LSA	RUS	1.59,98	SB
2	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга           	LSA	RUS	2.02,16	SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	2.02,42	SB
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения         	LSA	RUS	2.02,42(1)	SB
5	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN4	RUS	2.03,38	PR SB
6	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна              	LN3	RUS	2.03,90	PR SB
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	2.03,98	PR SB
8	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника          	LN1	RUS	2.04,01	PR SB
9	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	2.06,73	PR SB
10	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	2.07,01	SB
11	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LSA	RUS	2.07,02	SB
12	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	2.07,52	SB
13	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	2.08,01	PR SB
14	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина          	LA1	RUS	2.08,06	SB
15	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LN3	RUS	2.08,23	PR SB
16	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	2.08,26(6)	SB
17	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LN3	RUS	2.08,26(9)	SB
18	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	L30	RUS	2.08,57	SB
19	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	L30	RUS	2.08,64	SB
20	Radionik, Evgeniya         	Радионик, Евгения          	L30	RUS	2.08,83	SB
21	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	2.09,63	PR SB
22	Ryzhova, Margarita         	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LSA	RUS	2.09,73	
23	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN4	RUS	2.09,74	SB
24	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	2.09,84	
25	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LN1	RUS	2.11,40	
26	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина           	LN2	RUS	2.12,33	SB
27	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	2.12,59	PR SB
28	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	2.12,69	SB
29	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	2.14,96	SB
30	Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия              	LSA	RUS	2.15,04	SB
31	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария             	LN1	RUS	2.15,37	SB
32	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена            	LN1	RUS	2.17,21	SB
33	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена         	LN1	RUS	2.17,38	PR SB
34	Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	2.17,50	
35	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда          	LN2	RUS	2.21,47	SB
36	Evdokimova, Elena          	Евдокимова, Елена          	LN1	RUS	2.27,91	SB

500m Men - 19 October 2017
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел          	MSA	RUS	34,54	SB
2	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MSA	RUS	35,15	SB
3	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	35,27	SB
4	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	M30	RUS	35,43	SB
5	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей              	M30	RUS	35,47	SB
6	Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MSA	RUS	35,90	SB
7	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	35,91	
8	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	35,97	PR SB
9	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем           	MN2	RUS	36,07	
10	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN4	RUS	36,09	PR SB
11	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	36,12	SB
12	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	36,18	SB
13	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	36,63	
14	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	36,65	
15	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей           	MN3	RUS	36,66	SB
16	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор            	MN1	RUS	36,75(1)	PR SB
17	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MN3	RUS	36,75(5)	
18	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	36,76	PR SB
19	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	36,79	PR SB
20	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	36,87	
21	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MN2	RUS	36,88	
22	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей            	M30	RUS	36,89	
23	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	36,95	SB
24	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	37,02	
25	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)     	MA1	RUS	37,12	PR SB
26	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	37,16	SB
27	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя           	MN1	RUS	37,18(5)	SB
28	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	37,18(9)	
29	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MSA	RUS	37,27	SB
30	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MN3	RUS	37,29	PR SB
31	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MN2	RUS	37,39	SB
32	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр      	MA2	RUS	37,42	PR SB
33	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса              	MN1	RUS	37,58	SB
34	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MN2	RUS	37,65	SB
35	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MN1	RUS	37,69	PR SB
36	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита            	MN1	RUS	37,71	PR SB
37	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN1	RUS	37,73	SB
38	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN4	RUS	37,81	PR SB
39	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,85	SB
40	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                 	MN1	RUS	37,86	
41	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	37,97	
42	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MSA	RUS	38,15	SB
43	Sosedkov, Artur            	Соседков, Артур            	MN2	RUS	38,16	
44	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	38,18(1)	
45	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN3	RUS	38,18(2)	SB
46	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	38,22	SB
47	Tabolov, Vyacheslav        	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	38,24	SB
48	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	38,32	PR SB
49	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	38,33	SB
50	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	38,40	SB
51	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	38,50	SB
52	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MSA	RUS	38,62	SB
53	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	38,87	
54	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	38,90	SB
55	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	39,02	SB
56	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	39,03	SB
57	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	39,03(7)	SB
58	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,08	
59	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	39,19	SB
60	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	39,25	SB
61	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид            	MN3	RUS	39,27	SB
62	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	39,33	SB
63	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MN2	RUS	39,38	SB
64	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN4	RUS	39,56	SB
65	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий         	MN1	RUS	39,62	PR SB
66	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MSA	RUS	39,67	SB
67	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	39,84	SB
68	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим             	MN1	RUS	39,85	
69	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита       	MN3	RUS	39,97	PR SB
70	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	40,06	SB
71	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	40,10	SB
72	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MN3	RUS	40,22	
73	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	40,53	SB
74	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай            	MN1	RUS	41,59	
DNF	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон           	MN1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Fedorov, Atner             	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 19 October 2017
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис               	MSA	RUS	1.09,75	SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	1.10,22	
3	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор              	MN4	RUS	1.10,31	
4	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей              	M30	RUS	1.10,40	SB
5	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	1.10,58	SB
6	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей           	MN3	RUS	1.10,97	SB
7	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей            	M30	RUS	1.11,30	SB
8	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила             	MN3	RUS	1.11,35	
9	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.11,46	PR SB
10	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.11,52	SB
11	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	1.11,61	PR SB
12	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр      	MA2	RUS	1.11,65	PR SB
13	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)     	MA1	RUS	1.12,48	PR SB
14	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                 	MN1	RUS	1.12,53	PR SB
15	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	1.12,74	PR SB
16	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MN3	RUS	1.12,84	PR SB
17	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	1.13,32	SB
18	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	1.13,34	SB
19	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MSA	RUS	1.13,53	SB
20	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	1.13,56	SB
21	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса              	MN1	RUS	1.13,58	
22	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.14,00	
23	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MSA	RUS	1.14,01	SB
24	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MN2	RUS	1.14,06	SB
25	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MN1	RUS	1.14,56	
26	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон           	MN1	RUS	1.14,64	SB
27	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	1.14,66	PR SB
28	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	1.14,67	PR SB
29	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.14,79	
30	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN1	RUS	1.14,80	PR SB
31	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	1.15,13	SB
32	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN3	RUS	1.15,52	
33	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MSA	RUS	1.15,77	SB
34	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир            	MN1	RUS	1.15,80	PR SB
35	Tabolov, Vyacheslav        	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	1.16,63	SB
36	Sosedkov, Artur            	Соседков, Артур            	MN2	RUS	1.16,83	SB
37	Boronin, Vladislav         	Боронин, Владислав         	MN1	RUS	1.16,97	SB
38	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN4	RUS	1.18,27	SB
39	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MN2	RUS	1.18,62	PR SB
40	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	1.18,63	
41	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	1.18,69	PR SB
42	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор            	MN1	RUS	1.19,35	
43	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай            	MN1	RUS	1.19,68	SB
44	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	1.20,44	SB
45	Fedorov, Atner             	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	1.22,11	SB
DNS	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 19 October 2017
1	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	6.37,56	PR SB
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	6.51,62	SB
3	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	6.53,14	PR SB
4	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	6.54,81	
5	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.58,81	SB
6	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MN3	RUS	6.58,83	PR SB
7	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MN3	RUS	7.00,11	SB
8	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	7.00,67	PR SB
9	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MSA	RUS	7.01,49	SB
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	7.04,66	PR SB
11	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MN2	RUS	7.05,70	SB
12	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	7.07,29	SB
13	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MSA	RUS	7.07,93	SB
14	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	7.08,47	SB
15	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий         	MN1	RUS	7.11,85	PR SB
16	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	M30	RUS	7.16,55	SB
17	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	7.17,03	SB
18	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита       	MN3	RUS	7.19,82	PR SB
19	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид            	MN3	RUS	7.27,14	SB
20	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MSA	RUS	7.32,35	SB
21	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	7.37,05	SB
22	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	7.39,25	SB
23	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим             	MN1	RUS	7.40,10	SB
24	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	7.51,15	SB

500m Men - 20 October 2017
1	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан            	MSA	RUS	35,30	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MN2	RUS	35,47	PR SB
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)     	M30	RUS	35,66	
4	Koval, Denis               	Коваль, Денис              	MSA	RUS	35,97	
5	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем           	MN2	RUS	36,00	
6	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MN2	RUS	36,11	SB
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	36,23	
8	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)     	MSA	RUS	36,29	SB
9	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	M30	RUS	36,42	SB
10	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон           	MN1	RUS	36,61	SB
11	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	36,68	
12	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор            	MN1	RUS	36,82	
13	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	36,86	
14	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MN2	RUS	37,05	
15	Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	37,18	
16	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	37,21	
17	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	37,38	
18	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MSA	RUS	37,42	
19	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	37,44	
20	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MN2	RUS	37,47	SB
21	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MN1	RUS	37,58	PR SB
22	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	M30	RUS	37,81	SB
23	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MN2	RUS	37,88	
24	Sosedkov, Artur            	Соседков, Артур            	MN2	RUS	38,01	PR SB
25	Arutyunyan, Volodya        	Арутюнян, Володя           	MN1	RUS	38,05	
26	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MSA	RUS	38,37	SB
27	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	38,48	
28	Tabolov, Vyacheslav        	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	38,55	
29	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий           	MN1	RUS	38,86	SB
30	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN4	RUS	39,13	SB
31	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	39,19	
32	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	39,33	
33	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MN2	RUS	39,43	
34	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	39,89	SB
35	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	RUS	39,90	

1500m Men - 20 October 2017
1	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила          	MN4	RUS	1.48,77	PR SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.48,84	PR SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр        	M30	RUS	1.48,97	SB
4	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.50,27	SB
5	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр      	MA2	RUS	1.50,58	PR SB
6	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MSA	RUS	1.51,35	SB
7	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил             	MSA	RUS	1.51,42	SB
8	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MN3	RUS	1.51,42(7)	SB
9	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MN2	RUS	1.51,59	SB
10	Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван            	MSA	RUS	1.51,77	SB
11	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)     	M30	RUS	1.51,95	PR SB
12	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)     	MA1	RUS	1.52,60	PR SB
13	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MN2	RUS	1.52,98	PR SB
14	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	1.53,55	SB
15	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MN1	RUS	1.53,76	PR SB
16	Trubeczkoj, Sergej         	Трубецкой, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.53,79	
17	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	1.54,15	PR SB
18	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.54,18	PR SB
19	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MN3	RUS	1.54,31	SB
20	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MSA	RUS	1.54,53	
21	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MN2	RUS	1.54,64	SB
22	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MN3	RUS	1.54,72	SB
23	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	1.54,78	PR SB
24	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита            	MN1	RUS	1.55,15	
25	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MN3	RUS	1.55,25	SB
26	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	1.56,24	SB
27	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей            	MN2	RUS	1.56,25	SB
28	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN1	RUS	1.56,32	
29	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MSA	RUS	1.56,47	SB
30	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MN3	RUS	1.57,89	SB
31	Ippolitov, Vasilij         	Ипполитов, Василий         	MN1	RUS	1.57,90	
32	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид            	MN3	RUS	1.58,28	SB
33	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир            	MN1	RUS	1.58,73	
34	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MN2	RUS	1.58,92	SB
35	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса              	MN1	RUS	1.59,11	
36	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита       	MN3	RUS	2.00,10	PR SB
37	Sosedkov, Artur            	Соседков, Артур            	MN2	RUS	2.00,39	SB
38	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MSA	RUS	2.00,42	SB
39	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MN2	RUS	2.00,97	PR SB
40	Bykov, Kirill              	Быков, Кирилл              	MSA	RUS	2.01,37	SB
41	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	2.01,72	SB
42	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN4	RUS	2.02,00	SB
43	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил             	MN2	RUS	2.02,03	PR SB
44	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай            	MN1	RUS	2.02,93	
45	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	2.03,11	SB
46	Sheverdin, Klim            	Шевердин, Клим             	MN1	RUS	2.03,72	SB
47	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	2.13,62	SB
DNS	Fedorov, Atner             	Федоров, Атнер             	MN2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Safonov, Egor              	Сафонов, Егор              	MN1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MN2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names