ÜWK und Internationales Qualifikationsrennen
Berlin (GER)
21 - 22 October 2017

500m Women - 21 October 2017
1	Günther, Michelle          	LB2	GER	43,03	SB
2	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie       	LB2	GER	43,10	SB
3	Jakubeit, Cellina          	LB2	GER	43,54	SB
4	Lämmchen, Sina             	LB1	GER	44,66	SB
5	Kebschull, Alexa           	LC2	GER	44,74	PR SB
6	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa    	LC1	ESP	45,16	PR SB
7	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla   	LC1	ESP	46,67	PR SB
8	Müller, Vivian             	LB2	GER	47,04	SB
9	Hohendorf, Emily           	LYA	GER	47,53	PR SB
10	Gross, Keira               	LC1	GER	47,84	PR SB
11	Bartosiewicz, Alicja       	LYA	POL	48,35	PR SB
12	Werner, Bibiane            	LYA	GER	48,36	PR SB
13	Kluk, Adrianna             	LC1	POL	48,49	PR SB
14	Bollert, Sina              	LC1	GER	49,02	PR SB
15	Knackstedt, Gina           	LYA	GER	50,08	SB
16	Lazaridou, Elizabeth       	LYA	GER	50,26	SB
17	Kawa, Zuzanna              	LC1	POL	50,31	PR SB
18	Redlich, Celine            	LYA	GER	50,79	PR SB
19	Weiler, Naja               	LYB	GER	51,35	PR SB
20	Wolf, Emma Charlotte       	LYB	GER	52,08	PR SB
21	Jesion, Wiktoria           	LC2	POL	53,99	PR SB
22	de Dios Kranz, Chiara      	LC1	GER	55,62	SB
23	Vandrey, Lea-Marie         	LYA	GER	1.02,49	
24	Budde, Gertraud            	L65	GER	1.05,53	
25	Simon, Sophia              	LYB	GER	1.13,19	

500m (2) Women - 21 October 2017
1	Scholz, Lea Sophie         	LA2	GER	41,01	
2	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie       	LB2	GER	43,50	
3	Verbree, Haike             	LN2	NED	43,77	SB
4	Carreño, Ainoa             	LB1	ESP	44,15	PR SB
5	Kluk, Aleksandra           	LB2	POL	45,02	PR SB
6	Heimberger, Janice         	LC2	GER	45,36	SB
7	Dudziak, Nikola            	LB2	POL	45,98	PR SB
8	Trybulec, Karolina         	LB2	POL	46,02	SB
9	Moreno, Teresa             	LA1	ESP	46,15	PR SB
10	Sellmann, Jenny            	LC2	GER	46,32	SB
11	Vidal, Natalia             	LN2	ESP	46,45	PR SB
12	Kozłowska, Nikola          	LB2	POL	46,78	PR SB
13	Altenhof, Laura            	LC1	GER	47,97	SB
14	Ehseluns, Marlen           	LC2	GER	48,16	SB
15	Milewska, Alicja           	LB1	POL	48,55	SB
16	Schultz, Kyra              	LC1	GER	49,16	SB
17	Bollert, Lucy              	LYC	GER	52,79	PR SB
18	Neumann, Anja              	L45	GER	52,81	SB
19	Jedigarew, Alexandra       	LYC	GER	53,07	SB
20	König, Paula               	LYC	GER	54,18	PR SB
21	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma    	LYC	GER	54,40	PR SB
22	Meißies, Paula             	LYC	GER	55,33	PR SB
23	Matyskina, Maja            	LYC	GER	55,67	PR SB
24	Rabsch, Marie              	LYC	GER	56,42	PR SB
25	Pagano, Clarissa           	LYC	GER	57,71	PR SB
26	Peter, Svantje Marie       	LYC	GER	1.03,37	PR SB
27	Wuttig, Kaily              	LYC	GER	1.03,85	PR SB
28	Lade, Josephine            	LYC	GER	1.05,38	PR SB
29	Dieters, Kimberly          	LYC	GER	1.05,68	PR SB

1000m Women - 21 October 2017
1	Günther, Michelle          	LB2	GER	1.27,57	SB
2	Kebschull, Alexa           	LC2	GER	1.30,28	PR SB
3	Lämmchen, Sina             	LB1	GER	1.30,74	SB
4	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa    	LC1	ESP	1.33,72	PR SB
5	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla   	LC1	ESP	1.35,73	PR SB
6	Kluk, Adrianna             	LC1	POL	1.36,53	PR SB
7	Bartosiewicz, Alicja       	LYA	POL	1.38,51	PR SB
8	Hohendorf, Emily           	LYA	GER	1.38,97	PR SB
9	Werner, Bibiane            	LYA	GER	1.39,17	PR SB
10	Bollert, Sina              	LC1	GER	1.42,22	PR SB
11	Kawa, Zuzanna              	LC1	POL	1.43,80	PR SB
12	Knackstedt, Gina           	LYA	GER	1.44,02	PR SB
13	Lazaridou, Elizabeth       	LYA	GER	1.45,44	SB
14	Wolf, Emma Charlotte       	LYB	GER	1.45,96	PR SB
15	Weiler, Naja               	LYB	GER	1.46,07	PR SB
16	Jesion, Wiktoria           	LC2	POL	1.48,85	PR SB
17	Vandrey, Lea-Marie         	LYA	GER	1.49,28	PR SB
18	Simon, Sophia              	LYB	GER	1.55,58	PR SB
19	Budde, Gertraud            	L65	GER	2.06,76	SB
DNS	Müller, Vivian             	LB2	GER	DNS	

1500m Women - 21 October 2017
1	Carreño, Ainoa             	LB1	ESP	2.17,77	PR SB
2	Dudziak, Nikola            	LB2	POL	2.21,59	SB
3	Kluk, Aleksandra           	LB2	POL	2.22,52	SB
4	Heimberger, Janice         	LC2	GER	2.22,69	SB
5	Moreno, Teresa             	LA1	ESP	2.22,75	PR SB
6	Ehseluns, Marlen           	LC2	GER	2.25,76	SB
7	Vidal, Natalia             	LN2	ESP	2.25,99	PR SB
8	Kozłowska, Nikola          	LB2	POL	2.26,28	PR SB
9	Trybulec, Karolina         	LB2	POL	2.27,31	PR SB
10	Sellmann, Jenny            	LC2	GER	2.33,06	SB
11	Milewska, Alicja           	LB1	POL	2.34,54	SB
12	Schultz, Kyra              	LC1	GER	2.37,30	PR SB
13	Altenhof, Laura            	LC1	GER	2.37,51	PR SB

3000m Women - 21 October 2017
1	Verbree, Haike             	LN2	NED	4.58,00	SB
2	Neumann, Anja              	L45	GER	5.30,16	SB

300m Women - 21 October 2017
1	Imre, Sophia Chiara        	LYB	GER	32,79	SB
2	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma    	LYC	GER	32,84	SB
3	König, Paula               	LYC	GER	33,11	SB
4	Jedigarew, Alexandra       	LYC	GER	33,20	SB
5	Bollert, Lucy              	LYC	GER	33,30	SB
6	Meißies, Paula             	LYC	GER	33,65	SB
7	Rabsch, Marie              	LYC	GER	34,48	SB
8	Matyskina, Maja            	LYC	GER	34,97	SB
9	Pagano, Clarissa           	LYC	GER	35,26	SB
10	Wuttig, Kaily              	LYC	GER	37,11	SB
11	Lade, Josephine            	LYC	GER	37,70	SB
12	Dieters, Kimberly          	LYC	GER	38,45	SB
13	Pfau, Charlotte            	LYC	GER	38,99	SB
14	Peter, Svantje Marie       	LYC	GER	39,14	SB
15	Klein, Paulina             	LYC	GER	39,29	SB
16	Neumann, Vanessa           	LYC	GER	45,01	SB

300m (2) Women - 21 October 2017
1	Pfau, Charlotte            	LYC	GER	38,36	SB
2	Klein, Paulina             	LYC	GER	38,44	SB
3	Neumann, Vanessa           	LYC	GER	44,90	SB

500m Women - 22 October 2017
1	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa    	LC1	ESP	44,84	PR SB
2	Kluk, Aleksandra           	LB2	POL	45,10	
3	Carreño, Ainoa             	LB1	ESP	45,23	
4	Moreno, Teresa             	LA1	ESP	45,60	PR SB
5	Trybulec, Karolina         	LB2	POL	46,15	
6	Dudziak, Nikola            	LB2	POL	46,43	
7	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla   	LC1	ESP	46,64	PR SB
8	Vidal, Natalia             	LN2	ESP	46,88	
9	Kozłowska, Nikola          	LB2	POL	47,44	
10	Milewska, Alicja           	LB1	POL	48,37	SB
11	Kluk, Adrianna             	LC1	POL	48,43	PR SB
12	Bartosiewicz, Alicja       	LYA	POL	48,81	
13	Kawa, Zuzanna              	LC1	POL	50,21	PR SB
14	Jesion, Wiktoria           	LC2	POL	54,92	

1000m Women - 22 October 2017
1	Carreño, Ainoa             	LB1	ESP	1.30,89	
2	Kluk, Aleksandra           	LB2	POL	1.32,48	SB
3	Moreno, Teresa             	LA1	ESP	1.33,31	SB
4	Vidal, Natalia             	LN2	ESP	1.33,74	PR SB
5	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa    	LC1	ESP	1.34,75	
6	Trybulec, Karolina         	LB2	POL	1.35,00	SB
7	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla   	LC1	ESP	1.36,64	
8	Milewska, Alicja           	LB1	POL	1.39,20	SB
9	Bartosiewicz, Alicja       	LYA	POL	1.40,89	
10	Kawa, Zuzanna              	LC1	POL	1.44,53	
11	Jesion, Wiktoria           	LC2	POL	1.53,32	
DNF	Kozłowska, Nikola          	LB2	POL	DNF	

1500m Women - 22 October 2017
1	Kluk, Adrianna             	LC1	POL	2.33,12	PR SB

3000m Women - 22 October 2017
1	Dudziak, Nikola            	LB2	POL	5.04,28	SB

500m Men - 21 October 2017
1	Vosté, Mathias             	MSA	BEL	36,94	SB
2	Langnaese, Niklas Björn    	MA1	GER	38,86	SB
3	Capponi, Joshua            	MN4	AUS	39,04	PR SB
4	Lederer, Dennis            	MB1	GER	39,11	SB
5	Rudolph, Tom               	MB1	GER	39,33	PR SB
6	Wellnitz, Thorben          	MB1	GER	39,45	PR SB
7	Grzyb, Michał              	MA1	POL	39,53	PR SB
8	Malysz, Tom                	MB1	GER	39,68	PR SB
9	Görhardt, Nils             	MB1	GER	40,70	PR SB
10	Busse, Kacper              	MB2	POL	41,11	PR SB
11	Erdmann, Clemens           	MB1	GER	41,14	SB
12	Masalski, Igor             	MC2	POL	42,04	SB
13	Rodius, Andreas            	M55	GER	42,72	SB
14	Kopacz, Michał             	MC1	POL	43,40	PR SB
15	Graf, Mateusz              	MC1	POL	43,44	PR SB
16	Piotrowski, Daniel         	MC1	POL	43,71	PR SB
17	Schütmaat, Lennard         	MB1	GER	44,43	PR SB
18	Skibik, Damian             	MB1	POL	45,43	SB
19	Müller, Marceau            	MB2	GER	45,53	
20	Śliwka, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	46,46	PR SB
21	Göpelt, Arvid              	MYB	GER	47,45	PR SB
22	Wendenburg, Florian        	MYA	GER	47,91	PR SB
23	Kaiser, Adrian             	MYB	GER	48,85	PR SB
24	Schüler, Mark              	MC1	GER	51,60	PR SB
25	Görhardt, Lars Lukas       	MYB	GER	52,48	SB
26	Langen, Klaus-Dieter       	M75	GER	58,70	
DNF	Banaś, Jakub               	MB2	POL	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 21 October 2017
1	Galczinsky, Paul           	MA2	GER	36,90	PR SB
2	Reder, Max                 	MA1	GER	37,28(3)	
3	Jeske, Ole                 	MA2	GER	37,28(8)	
4	Mann, Lukas                	MA1	GER	38,36	
5	Llop, Nil                  	MC2	ESP	39,26	
6	Mastrup, Niclas            	MB2	DEN	40,43	SB
7	Eriksen, Mads              	MN2	DEN	40,51	SB
8	Görhardt, Nils             	MB1	GER	41,06	
9	Betten, Johan              	MSA	NED	41,14	SB
10	Heredia, Rafael            	MB2	ESP	41,26	
11	Bigler, Simon              	MB1	DEN	41,48	SB
12	Barbera, Stephane          	MA1	ESP	42,06	SB
13	Dulewicz, Maciej           	MB1	POL	42,42	PR SB
14	Nieto, Alex                	MB2	ESP	43,13	SB
15	Gutowski, Wojciech         	MC1	POL	43,25	PR SB
16	Björklund Johansen, Nikolai	MB2	DEN	44,53	PR SB
17	Köchling, Erik             	MYA	GER	46,51	PR SB
18	PUkall, Ricky              	MYA	GER	49,42	PR SB
19	Grundmann, Ole-Einar       	MC1	GER	49,88	SB
20	Garmeister, Philippe       	MYC	GER	50,20	PR SB
21	Felix, Roman               	M45	GER	50,44	SB
22	Wieseke, Arne              	MYC	GER	51,98	PR SB
23	Höhne, Dustin              	MYC	GER	52,87	PR SB
24	Rosenfeld, Patrick         	MYC	GER	52,93	PR SB
25	Marth, Bandet              	MYC	GER	57,51	PR SB
26	Domes, Patrick             	MYC	GER	1.06,28	PR SB
DQ	Kortlever, Ede             	MYC	GER	DQ	
DQ	Hecker, Moritz             	MYC	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 21 October 2017
1	Vosté, Mathias             	MSA	BEL	1.12,22	SB
2	Rudolph, Tom               	MB1	GER	1.16,38	PR SB
3	Wellnitz, Thorben          	MB1	GER	1.17,38	PR SB
4	Lederer, Dennis            	MB1	GER	1.18,62	SB
5	Malysz, Tom                	MB1	GER	1.19,04	PR SB
6	Langnaese, Niklas Björn    	MA1	GER	1.19,37	SB
7	Grzyb, Michał              	MA1	POL	1.20,97	SB
8	Busse, Kacper              	MB2	POL	1.22,59	PR SB
9	Erdmann, Clemens           	MB1	GER	1.23,39	SB
10	Masalski, Igor             	MC2	POL	1.25,37	SB
11	Rodius, Andreas            	M55	GER	1.27,40	
12	Graf, Mateusz              	MC1	POL	1.27,82	PR SB
13	Kopacz, Michał             	MC1	POL	1.29,07	PR SB
14	Schütmaat, Lennard         	MB1	GER	1.29,38	PR SB
15	Müller, Marceau            	MB2	GER	1.30,65	PR SB
16	Piotrowski, Daniel         	MC1	POL	1.30,93	PR SB
17	Skibik, Damian             	MB1	POL	1.33,81	PR SB
18	Śliwka, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	1.34,18	PR SB
19	Banaś, Jakub               	MB2	POL	1.34,51	PR SB
20	Göpelt, Arvid              	MYB	GER	1.39,54	PR SB
21	Wendenburg, Florian        	MYA	GER	1.40,12	PR SB
22	Kaiser, Adrian             	MYB	GER	1.41,35	PR SB
23	Görhardt, Lars Lukas       	MYB	GER	1.48,66	PR SB
24	Langen, Klaus-Dieter       	M75	GER	2.04,15	SB

1500m Men - 21 October 2017
1	Galczinsky, Paul           	MA2	GER	1.50,89	SB
2	Mann, Lukas                	MA1	GER	1.53,48	SB
3	Jeske, Ole                 	MA2	GER	1.53,50	SB
4	Reder, Max                 	MA1	GER	1.53,82	SB
5	Capponi, Joshua            	MN4	AUS	1.56,06	PR SB
6	Llop, Nil                  	MC2	ESP	2.04,34	PR SB
7	Bigler, Simon              	MB1	DEN	2.05,97	PR SB
8	Dulewicz, Maciej           	MB1	POL	2.07,60	PR SB
9	Heredia, Rafael            	MB2	ESP	2.08,68	SB
10	Gutowski, Wojciech         	MC1	POL	2.09,73	PR SB
11	Barbera, Stephane          	MA1	ESP	2.10,11	PR SB
12	Björklund Johansen, Nikolai	MB2	DEN	2.16,01	PR SB
13	Nieto, Alex                	MB2	ESP	2.16,61	SB
14	Köchling, Erik             	MYA	GER	2.30,41	PR SB
15	PUkall, Ricky              	MYA	GER	2.42,68	PR SB
16	Grundmann, Ole-Einar       	MC1	GER	2.47,24	SB
DNS	Felix, Roman               	M45	GER	DNS	

3000m Men - 21 October 2017
1	Mastrup, Niclas            	MB2	DEN	4.15,99	SB
2	Kotva, Olaf                	M50	GER	4.26,09	SB
3	Eriksen, Mads              	MN2	DEN	4.27,88	SB
4	Betten, Johan              	MSA	NED	4.28,35	PR SB

300m Men - 21 October 2017
1	Kortlever, Ede             	MYC	GER	31,36	SB
2	Garmeister, Philippe       	MYC	GER	31,37	SB
3	Wieseke, Arne              	MYC	GER	32,29	SB
4	Höhne, Dustin              	MYC	GER	32,91	SB
5	Rosenfeld, Patrick         	MYC	GER	33,44	SB
6	Marth, Bandet              	MYC	GER	34,07	SB
7	Hecker, Moritz             	MYC	GER	37,43	SB
8	Domes, Patrick             	MYC	GER	40,98	SB
9	Schönhoff, Nils            	MYC	GER	48,40	SB

300m (2) Men - 21 October 2017
1	Schönhoff, Nils            	MYC	GER	46,23	SB

500m Men - 22 October 2017
1	Vosté, Mathias             	MSA	BEL	37,06	
2	Grzyb, Michał              	MA1	POL	39,59	
3	Yeow, Daniel               	M35	AUS	41,06	SB
4	Busse, Kacper              	MB2	POL	41,45	
5	Barbera, Stephane          	MA1	ESP	41,54	PR SB
6	Dulewicz, Maciej           	MB1	POL	42,73	
7	Nieto, Alex                	MB2	ESP	42,75	SB
8	Masalski, Igor             	MC2	POL	42,82	
9	Gutowski, Wojciech         	MC1	POL	43,72	
10	Kopacz, Michał             	MC1	POL	43,79	
11	Piotrowski, Daniel         	MC1	POL	43,80	
12	Graf, Mateusz              	MC1	POL	43,99	
13	Skibik, Damian             	MB1	POL	45,41	SB
14	Śliwka, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	46,21	PR SB
15	Banaś, Jakub               	MB2	POL	46,91	SB

1000m Men - 22 October 2017
1	Llop, Nil                  	MC2	ESP	1.19,90	
2	Heredia, Rafael            	MB2	ESP	1.24,15	
3	Barbera, Stephane          	MA1	ESP	1.25,21	PR SB
4	Nieto, Alex                	MB2	ESP	1.28,08	
5	Śliwka, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	1.46,74	

1500m Men - 22 October 2017
1	Vosté, Mathias             	MSA	BEL	1.52,68	SB
2	Grzyb, Michał              	MA1	POL	2.08,15	SB
3	Busse, Kacper              	MB2	POL	2.08,55	PR SB
4	Masalski, Igor             	MC2	POL	2.14,14	SB
5	Graf, Mateusz              	MC1	POL	2.18,43	PR SB
6	Kopacz, Michał             	MC1	POL	2.19,81	SB
7	Piotrowski, Daniel         	MC1	POL	2.25,84	PR SB
8	Banaś, Jakub               	MB2	POL	2.29,35	PR SB
9	Skibik, Damian             	MB1	POL	2.30,21	SB

3000m Men - 22 October 2017
1	Llop, Nil                  	MC2	ESP	4.26,41	PR SB
2	Dulewicz, Maciej           	MB1	POL	4.26,71	PR SB
3	Heredia, Rafael            	MB2	ESP	4.27,98	SB
4	Gutowski, Wojciech         	MC1	POL	4.31,71	PR SB

5000m Men - 22 October 2017
1	Capponi, Joshua            	MN4	AUS	6.52,43	SB
2	Kotva, Olaf                	M50	GER	7.35,05	SB

            

Native Language Names