Moscow Cup
Moscow (RUS)
2 - 3 November 2017

500m Women - 2 November 2017
1	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	39,81	SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	RUS	39,92	
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	40,46	
4	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	40,58	PR SB
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	RUS	41,21	SB
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	41,54	PR SB
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	41,93	SB
8	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	42,32	SB
9	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	RUS	42,50	
10	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	42,58	SB
11	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LN1	RUS	42,65	PR SB
12	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,68	PR SB
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	RUS	42,73	
14	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	42,95	SB
15	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	43,10	PR SB
16	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	43,27	SB
17	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	43,52	PR SB
18	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	43,55	PR SB
19	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LB2	RUS	43,88	SB
20	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,93	
21	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	44,01	PR SB
22	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	44,04	PR SB
23	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	44,21	
24	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	44,26	SB
25	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	44,29	SB
26	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	44,36	PR SB
27	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	44,37	SB
28	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	44,42	
29	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	44,54	SB
30	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	44,56	SB
31	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,56(6)	
32	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	44,56(7)	SB
33	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	44,70	
34	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN1	RUS	44,77	
35	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	44,92	SB
36	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	45,08	
37	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	RUS	45,13	PR SB
38	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	45,27	SB
39	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	45,83	
40	Gushhina, Anna             	Гущина, Анна              	LB1	RUS	46,11	PR SB
41	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	46,21(0)	PR SB
42	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	46,21(6)	
43	Timereva, Angelina         	Тимерева, Ангелина        	LA1	RUS	46,63	SB
44	Aksinina, Elena            	Аксинина, Елена           	LB1	RUS	46,78	PR SB
45	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	46,90	PR SB
46	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	46,99	PR SB
47	Shtykina, Kristina         	Штыкина, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	47,31	SB
48	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	RUS	47,44	SB
49	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	47,74	PR SB
50	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA1	RUS	48,68	
51	Fedorova, Salampi          	Федорова, Салампи         	LA1	RUS	48,73	SB
52	Vasileva, Alena            	Васильева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	48,81	
53	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB1	RUS	48,86	PR SB
54	Afanaseva, Elena           	Афанасьева, Елена         	LA2	RUS	49,94	SB
DNS	Fomichyova, Yana           	Фомичёва, Яна             	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - 2 November 2017
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	2.03,27	PR SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	2.04,41	PR SB
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	2.05,93	SB
4	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	RUS	2.06,55	PR SB
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	2.06,69	PR SB
6	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	2.07,86	SB
7	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	RUS	2.08,56	SB
8	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.08,57	
9	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	RUS	2.09,29	PR SB
10	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LN1	RUS	2.09,31	SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	2.10,26	SB
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	2.10,82	PR SB
13	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.12,39	
14	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	2.12,89	PR SB
15	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	2.14,04	PR SB
16	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.14,08	PR SB
17	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	2.15,04	SB
18	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	2.15,22	PR SB
19	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	2.15,28	SB
20	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	RUS	2.15,82	PR SB
21	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	2.16,24	SB
22	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	2.16,90	PR SB
23	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	2.18,64	PR SB
24	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	RUS	2.18,68	SB
25	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	2.18,74	SB
26	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	RUS	2.19,27	SB
27	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	2.20,02	SB
28	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	2.20,70	PR SB
29	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.21,51	SB
30	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	RUS	2.22,89	SB
31	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	2.23,53	
32	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	2.24,01	SB
33	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN1	RUS	2.24,44	
34	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	2.27,00	SB
35	Bakumova, Olga             	Бакумова, Ольга           	LA1	RUS	2.27,58	PR SB
36	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	2.28,32	
37	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.28,50	
38	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.28,91	PR SB
39	Shtykina, Kristina         	Штыкина, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.32,06	PR SB
40	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA1	RUS	2.32,86	
41	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	2.36,35	SB
42	Fedorova, Salampi          	Федорова, Салампи         	LA1	RUS	2.36,40	SB
43	Afanasheva, Alena          	Афанашева, Алена          	LA2	RUS	2.38,52	PR SB
44	Timereva, Angelina         	Тимерева, Ангелина        	LA1	RUS	2.38,97	SB
45	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	2.48,00	SB
DNS	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - 3 November 2017
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	1.20,54	PR SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	RUS	1.21,30	SB
3	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	1.21,44	PR SB
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.21,46	PR SB
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	1.22,24	
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	1.22,34	PR SB
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	1.24,21	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита      	LN1	RUS	1.24,87	PR SB
9	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	1.24,96	SB
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	RUS	1.25,96	PR SB
11	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.25,97	
12	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.26,13	PR SB
13	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	1.26,20	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	RUS	1.26,34	SB
15	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	1.26,91	SB
16	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.27,54	
17	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	1.27,78	PR SB
18	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.27,88	SB
19	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	1.28,01	SB
20	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LB2	RUS	1.28,07	SB
21	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	RUS	1.28,19	SB
22	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	1.28,50	
23	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	1.29,20	PR SB
24	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	1.29,30	SB
25	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	1.29,38(6)	SB
26	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.29,38(8)	SB
27	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	RUS	1.29,43	SB
28	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	1.30,11	SB
29	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.30,15	SB
30	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	1.30,25	SB
31	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	1.30,65	
32	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN1	RUS	1.30,90	SB
33	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	1.31,08(4)	SB
34	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	1.31,08(5)	SB
35	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	1.32,14	SB
36	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.32,69	PR SB
37	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	1.32,95	PR SB
38	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	1.33,28	SB
39	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	RUS	1.34,02	SB
40	Aksinina, Elena            	Аксинина, Елена           	LB1	RUS	1.35,09	PR SB
41	Timereva, Angelina         	Тимерева, Ангелина        	LA1	RUS	1.35,48	SB
42	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	1.35,65	PR SB
43	Shtykina, Kristina         	Штыкина, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.36,60	PR SB
44	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.38,40	PR SB
45	Afanaseva, Elena           	Афанасьева, Елена         	LA2	RUS	1.38,42	SB
46	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	1.39,00	
47	Gushhina, Anna             	Гущина, Анна              	LB1	RUS	1.39,02	SB
48	Vasileva, Alena            	Васильева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	1.40,00	
49	Fedorova, Salampi          	Федорова, Салампи         	LA1	RUS	1.40,92	SB
50	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA1	RUS	1.41,09	

3000m Women - 3 November 2017
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	4.24,38	PR SB
2	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	4.25,54	PR SB
3	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	RUS	4.31,28	
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	4.33,10	
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	4.34,16	PR SB
6	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	RUS	4.37,88	
7	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	4.38,37	SB
8	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	4.39,97	PR SB
9	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	4.40,85	SB
10	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	4.44,57	PR SB
11	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	4.45,59	SB
12	Semerikova, Elena          	Семерикова, Елена         	LA2	RUS	4.46,13	PR SB
13	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	4.49,14	PR SB
14	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	4.49,15	SB
15	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	4.49,42	PR SB
16	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	4.50,94	SB
17	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	4.51,26	
18	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN1	RUS	4.52,58	SB
19	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	4.54,82	PR SB
20	Ferapontova, Olga          	Ферапонтова, Ольга        	LB2	RUS	4.55,45	SB
21	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LB2	RUS	4.56,84	PR SB
22	Shabanova, Aleksandra      	Шабанова, Александра      	LB1	RUS	4.57,57	
23	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	RUS	4.58,26	SB
24	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	4.58,92	
25	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	RUS	5.01,22	SB
26	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	5.01,48	SB
27	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	RUS	5.09,99	PR SB
28	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LB1	RUS	5.11,78	PR SB
29	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	5.12,57	SB
30	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	5.15,13	
31	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	5.17,05	SB
32	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	5.18,50	SB
33	Vasileva, Alena            	Васильева, Алена          	LA1	RUS	5.18,85	PR SB
34	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LB2	RUS	5.21,09	
35	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA1	RUS	5.27,98	SB
36	Shtykina, Kristina         	Штыкина, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	5.42,78	SB
37	Fedorova, Salampi          	Федорова, Салампи         	LA1	RUS	5.49,01	PR SB
38	Afanaseva, Elena           	Афанасьева, Елена         	LA2	RUS	5.50,82	SB
DNS	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Bakumova, Olga             	Бакумова, Ольга           	LA1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - 2 November 2017
1	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	RUS	35,95	
2	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN2	RUS	36,20	SB
3	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	36,25	
4	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	36,50	
5	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	36,94	SB
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	RUS	37,30	SB
7	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	RUS	37,32	
8	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MN2	RUS	37,57	
9	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	37,62	
10	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN3	RUS	37,64	SB
10	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	37,64	PR SB
12	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	RUS	37,87	PR SB
13	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	37,90	SB
14	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MN1	RUS	37,98	
15	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	38,03	
16	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	38,12	SB
17	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,13	SB
18	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	RUS	38,14	
19	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	38,20	
20	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	38,29	
21	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MN1	RUS	38,36	SB
22	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	RUS	38,52	SB
23	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	38,53	PR SB
24	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	38,55	
25	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	38,60	SB
26	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	38,74	SB
27	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MB2	RUS	38,78(4)	SB
28	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	38,78(8)	
29	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	38,79	
30	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	38,80	SB
31	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	RUS	38,86	SB
32	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	38,90	PR SB
33	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	38,93	
33	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	38,93	PR SB
35	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	38,97	PR SB
36	Fomin, Valerij             	Фомин, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	39,00	SB
37	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	39,07	
38	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	RUS	39,13	PR SB
39	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	39,16	PR SB
39	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr     	Барышников, Александр     	MA1	RUS	39,16	SB
41	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr      	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA2	RUS	39,34	SB
42	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	39,36	PR SB
43	Petrov, Daniil (2000)      	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MB2	RUS	39,38	
44	Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	39,39	
45	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	39,51	PR SB
46	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	39,54	SB
47	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA1	RUS	39,55	
48	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	39,56	
49	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	39,58	
50	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA2	RUS	39,59	SB
51	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	39,63	SB
52	Nesterov, Maksim           	Нестеров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	39,69	SB
53	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	39,70	SB
54	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	39,74(3)	PR SB
55	Loginov, Andrej (2000)     	Логинов, Андрей (2000)    	MA1	RUS	39,74(5)	PR SB
56	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	RUS	39,75	
57	Khripunov, Maksim          	Хрипунов, Максим          	MA1	RUS	39,77	SB
58	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA1	RUS	39,94	SB
59	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	39,98	SB
60	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	40,03	PR SB
61	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	40,04	
62	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	RUS	40,05	
63	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	40,11(1)	
64	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	40,11(6)	
65	Guzik, Dmitrij             	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	40,16	SB
65	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA1	RUS	40,16	SB
67	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,18	
68	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	40,19	
69	Safonov, Aleksandr         	Сафонов, Александр        	MA1	RUS	40,24	PR SB
70	Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MB1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
71	Khrapov, Egor              	Храпов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	40,32	
72	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	RUS	40,37	SB
73	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	40,38	PR SB
74	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA1	RUS	40,43	SB
75	Kislicyn, Ilya             	Кислицын, Илья            	MB1	RUS	40,58	PR SB
76	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	40,64	PR SB
77	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр         	MA1	RUS	40,86	SB
78	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	RUS	41,03(1)	PR SB
79	Nutrikhin, Nikita          	Нутрихин, Никита          	MA2	RUS	41,03(8)	PR SB
80	Groshev, Vladislav         	Грошев, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	41,20	
81	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	41,24	SB
82	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA1	RUS	41,56	SB
83	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	41,63	
84	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	41,66	PR SB
85	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,82	
86	Semenov, Mikhail           	Семенов, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	42,41	SB
87	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB1	RUS	42,92	PR SB
88	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)  	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MB1	RUS	43,28	PR SB
89	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MA1	RUS	43,34	SB
90	Miller, Genrikh            	Миллер, Генрих            	MB1	RUS	44,20	PR SB
91	Sinelnikov, Valentin       	Синельников, Валентин     	MA1	RUS	44,40	PR SB
92	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001) 	MB2	RUS	44,78	PR SB
DNF	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 2 November 2017
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	1.12,29	
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	1.12,97	SB
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	1.13,00	
4	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	1.13,27	SB
5	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	1.13,31	SB
6	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	RUS	1.13,56	
7	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	1.15,37	PR SB
8	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	RUS	1.16,00	PR SB
9	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	1.16,43	PR SB
10	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	RUS	1.16,53	
11	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	1.16,56	PR SB
12	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.16,66	PR SB
13	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	RUS	1.16,68	
14	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	1.16,77	SB
15	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	RUS	1.17,12	SB
16	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.17,20	SB
17	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	1.17,43	SB
18	Fomin, Valerij             	Фомин, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	1.17,47	SB
19	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	1.18,23	PR SB
20	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	1.18,55	PR SB
21	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	1.18,58	PR SB
22	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	1.18,76	
23	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA2	RUS	1.18,88	
24	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.19,02	PR SB
25	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr     	Барышников, Александр     	MA1	RUS	1.19,51	PR SB
26	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	RUS	1.19,59	SB
27	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA1	RUS	1.20,03	PR SB
28	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.20,69	SB
29	Nesterov, Maksim           	Нестеров, Максим          	MA1	RUS	1.21,19	SB
30	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	1.21,25	
31	Sidorenkov, Aleksandr      	Сидоренков, Александр     	MA2	RUS	1.21,36	SB
32	Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MB1	RUS	1.22,05	PR SB
33	Loginov, Andrej (2000)     	Логинов, Андрей (2000)    	MA1	RUS	1.22,71	PR SB
34	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA1	RUS	1.23,82	PR SB
35	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.23,92	PR SB
36	Groshev, Vladislav         	Грошев, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	1.23,95	
37	Safonov, Aleksandr         	Сафонов, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.25,82	PR SB
38	Semenov, Mikhail           	Семенов, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	1.26,24	SB
39	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)  	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002) 	MB1	RUS	1.29,72	
40	Miller, Genrikh            	Миллер, Генрих            	MB1	RUS	1.30,78	PR SB
41	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)  	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001) 	MB2	RUS	1.31,11	PR SB
DNS	Petrov, Daniil (2000)      	Петров, Даниил (2000)     	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - 2 November 2017
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	3.55,65	
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	3.56,71	PR SB
3	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	3.56,76	PR SB
4	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	3.57,06	SB
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	3.57,77	SB
6	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	3.58,38	PR SB
7	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	4.01,03	PR SB
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	4.01,80	
9	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	RUS	4.02,12	PR SB
10	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	RUS	4.03,49	
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	4.05,28	
12	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	4.06,01	PR SB
13	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN3	RUS	4.06,32	SB
14	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	4.06,82	
15	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	4.07,42	PR SB
16	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	4.08,52	PR SB
17	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	4.09,07	PR SB
18	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	4.09,46	PR SB
19	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)       	MN2	RUS	4.09,83	SB
20	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	4.10,49	PR SB
21	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MB2	RUS	4.11,77	
22	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	4.12,10	SB
23	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	4.13,04	SB
24	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MN1	RUS	4.13,09	PR SB
25	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	4.16,69	PR SB
26	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	RUS	4.16,80	
27	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	4.17,03	SB
28	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	4.17,57	PR SB
29	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	4.17,91	PR SB
30	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	4.17,96	
31	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.19,61	
32	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	RUS	4.20,02	SB
33	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	4.21,82	PR SB
34	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	RUS	4.22,13	PR SB
35	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	4.23,29	PR SB
36	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA1	RUS	4.23,73	PR SB
37	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MN1	RUS	4.24,78	
38	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	4.25,70	
39	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	RUS	4.26,65	PR SB
40	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	RUS	4.28,16	SB
41	Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	4.28,17	SB
42	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA1	RUS	4.28,38	
43	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	4.29,57	
44	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	4.30,15	SB
45	Khripunov, Maksim          	Хрипунов, Максим          	MA1	RUS	4.32,07	SB
46	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	4.33,19	
47	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	4.34,70	SB
48	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	4.35,56	SB
49	Guzik, Dmitrij             	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.36,49	
50	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB1	RUS	4.36,82	PR SB
51	Sevostyanov, Lev           	Севостьянов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	4.38,81	PR SB
52	Khrapov, Egor              	Храпов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	4.39,27	SB
53	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	RUS	4.40,74	
54	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MA1	RUS	4.41,78	SB
55	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	4.42,00	
56	Kislicyn, Ilya             	Кислицын, Илья            	MB1	RUS	4.43,99	PR SB
57	Nutrikhin, Nikita          	Нутрихин, Никита          	MA2	RUS	4.45,06	SB
58	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA1	RUS	4.54,98	SB
59	Sabanov, Leonid            	Сабанов, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	4.58,97	SB
DNS	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 3 November 2017
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	RUS	1.46,43	SB
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	1.52,21	
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	1.53,20	
4	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	1.53,22	
5	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.53,59	PR SB
6	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	RUS	1.54,30	PR SB
7	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.54,47	SB
8	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	1.54,54	PR SB
9	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	1.54,75(8)	SB
10	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	1.54,75(9)	
11	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	1.54,93	SB
12	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	RUS	1.55,20	
13	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	1.55,25	SB
14	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN3	RUS	1.55,32	
15	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.56,43	
16	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.56,60	PR SB
17	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MB2	RUS	1.56,85	
18	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	1.57,10	
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	1.57,20	PR SB
20	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	1.57,34	
21	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MN1	RUS	1.57,47	
22	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.58,16	SB
23	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	RUS	1.58,44	SB
24	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	1.58,48	PR SB
25	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.58,54	PR SB
26	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	1.58,85	
27	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	1.58,87	PR SB
28	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	RUS	1.59,02	
29	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.59,13	
30	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.59,28	PR SB
31	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.59,76	
32	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	1.59,78	PR SB
33	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	1.59,86(2)	PR SB
34	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	1.59,86(6)	PR SB
35	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	1.59,92	PR SB
36	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	RUS	2.00,07	
37	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	RUS	2.00,10	SB
38	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MN1	RUS	2.00,18	
39	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	2.00,26	
40	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	2.00,41	SB
41	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	2.00,69	PR SB
42	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	RUS	2.00,91	PR SB
43	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	RUS	2.01,01	PR SB
44	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	2.01,12	
45	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA2	RUS	2.01,53	PR SB
46	Fomin, Valerij             	Фомин, Валерий            	MA2	RUS	2.01,66	PR SB
47	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	2.01,70	SB
48	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	2.02,08	PR SB
49	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	RUS	2.02,26	PR SB
50	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	RUS	2.02,46	PR SB
51	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA1	RUS	2.02,49	PR SB
52	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	2.02,58	SB
53	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.02,88	SB
54	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	2.02,95	SB
55	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	2.03,06	
56	Menshhikov, Sergej         	Менщиков, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	2.03,07	PR SB
57	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	2.03,19	SB
58	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	2.03,20	
59	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA1	RUS	2.03,31	PR SB
60	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	RUS	2.03,36	PR SB
61	Nutrikhin, Nikita          	Нутрихин, Никита          	MA2	RUS	2.03,47	PR SB
62	Khripunov, Maksim          	Хрипунов, Максим          	MA1	RUS	2.03,68	SB
63	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	2.04,26	SB
64	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	RUS	2.04,28	
65	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	2.04,30	SB
66	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.04,81	SB
67	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	2.05,17	PR SB
68	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA1	RUS	2.05,36	SB
69	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.05,71	PR SB
70	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	RUS	2.05,77	SB
71	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	RUS	2.05,88	SB
72	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	2.06,20	PR SB
73	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	2.06,34	
74	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr     	Барышников, Александр     	MA1	RUS	2.06,56	SB
75	Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MB1	RUS	2.07,30	PR SB
76	Groshev, Vladislav         	Грошев, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	2.07,35	
77	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	RUS	2.08,70	
78	Poplavskij, Roman          	Поплавский, Роман         	MB1	RUS	2.08,73	SB
79	Kharchenko, Aleksandr      	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	2.08,88	
80	Khrapov, Egor              	Храпов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	2.09,24	SB
81	Loginov, Andrej (2000)     	Логинов, Андрей (2000)    	MA1	RUS	2.09,48	PR SB
82	Semenov, Mikhail           	Семенов, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	2.10,17	SB
83	Kislicyn, Ilya             	Кислицын, Илья            	MB1	RUS	2.10,44	PR SB
84	Krylov, Aleksandr          	Крылов, Александр         	MA1	RUS	2.10,80	PR SB
85	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB1	RUS	2.11,04	PR SB
86	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	2.11,37	
87	Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA1	RUS	2.12,11	SB
88	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MA1	RUS	2.12,99	SB
89	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA1	RUS	2.16,10	SB
90	Sabanov, Leonid            	Сабанов, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	2.17,78	PR SB
91	Miller, Genrikh            	Миллер, Генрих            	MB1	RUS	2.21,41	
DNS	Borovlyov, Daniil          	Боровлёв, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Guzik, Dmitrij             	Гузик, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sevostyanov, Lev           	Севостьянов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 3 November 2017
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	6.42,95	
2	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	6.54,09	
3	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	6.58,98	PR SB
4	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	6.59,67	PR SB
5	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	7.00,23	PR SB
6	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	7.00,28	
7	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	7.06,70	
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	7.11,18	SB
9	Eliseev, Konstantin        	Елисеев, Константин       	MB2	RUS	7.12,64	PR SB
10	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	7.13,58	PR SB
11	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	7.13,64	
12	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир       	MN3	RUS	7.14,03	SB
13	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	7.14,64	
14	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	7.16,66	PR SB
15	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	RUS	7.17,62	SB
16	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	RUS	7.19,66	SB
17	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	7.20,74	PR SB
18	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	7.21,41	SB
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	7.27,54	PR SB
20	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	RUS	7.29,93	SB
21	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	RUS	7.30,41	SB
22	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	RUS	7.32,33	SB
23	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	7.32,71	PR SB
24	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	RUS	7.35,42	SB
25	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	RUS	7.35,76	PR SB
26	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	7.36,34	SB
27	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	7.39,68	SB
28	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	7.42,64	SB
29	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	RUS	7.44,52	
30	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	7.45,83	SB
31	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	RUS	7.45,93	SB
32	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	RUS	7.47,05	SB
33	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	7.48,15	PR SB
34	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	RUS	7.50,52	PR SB
35	Shvedov, Aleksandr         	Шведов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	7.53,56	SB
36	Meluzov, Vladislav         	Мелузов, Владислав        	MA2	RUS	7.54,31	SB
37	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA1	RUS	7.55,90	PR SB
38	Khrapov, Egor              	Храпов, Егор              	MB1	RUS	7.55,93	PR SB
39	Baryshnikov, Aleksandr     	Барышников, Александр     	MA1	RUS	7.56,71	PR SB
40	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон             	MA2	RUS	7.58,85	PR SB
41	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир           	MN1	RUS	8.00,02	SB
42	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий     	MA2	RUS	8.00,20	PR SB
43	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей           	MA2	RUS	8.05,03	SB
44	Groshev, Vladislav         	Грошев, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	8.08,25	SB
45	Karyakin, Ivan             	Карякин, Иван             	MA1	RUS	8.08,70	PR SB
46	Orlov, Fyodor              	Орлов, Фёдор              	MB1	RUS	8.13,66	PR SB
47	Sinelnik, Vasilij          	Синельник, Василий        	MA1	RUS	8.18,71	SB
DNS	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sabanov, Leonid            	Сабанов, Леонид           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names