Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
4 - 5 November 2017

500m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Müller, Chantal          	LB2	GER	42,96	
2	Peißker, Jenny           	LN3	GER	43,13	SB
3	Meyer, Kristin           	LB2	GER	43,16	SB
4	Baier, Elisabeth         	LA1	GER	43,31	SB
5	Günther, Joelle          	LA1	GER	43,65	
6	Anders, Christl          	LA1	GER	43,89	
7	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB1	GER	43,99	
8	Künstler, Gianina        	LB1	GER	44,54	
9	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB1	GER	45,87	
10	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LC2	GER	46,39	SB
11	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC1	GER	46,77	
12	Zink, Marlene            	LC1	GER	47,38	
13	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LC2	GER	47,54	SB
14	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC1	GER	47,77	SB
15	Passek, Lilly            	LC1	GER	47,95	SB
16	Hunyadi, Anna            	LA1	HUN	47,97	PR SB
17	Lunze, Jana              	LC1	GER	48,35	
18	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC1	GER	48,53	
19	Bíró, Hanna              	LC1	HUN	49,06	PR SB
20	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYB	GER	51,13	
21	Pfeifer, Paula           	LYC	GER	52,12	PR SB
22	Sajgó, Anna              	LB1	HUN	52,17	PR SB
23	Schaefer, Melissa        	LYB	GER	52,62	PR SB
24	Duft, Isabelle           	LYC	GER	53,06	
25	Eberhard, Lena           	LYB	GER	53,26	PR SB
26	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYB	GER	53,37	
27	Janetzki, Elisa          	LYC	GER	54,56	PR SB
28	Hennig, Sophie           	LYC	GER	54,89	
29	Götze, Marie-Theres      	LYC	GER	54,91	
30	Sándor, Lilla            	LYD	HUN	55,50	PR SB
31	Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYB	GER	55,83	
32	Zolván, Barbara          	LYB	HUN	56,78	PR SB
33	Guzowski, Anna           	LYC	GER	58,76	PR SB
DQ	Richter, Lilli           	LC1	GER	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Stirnemann, Victoria     	LB1	GER	1.23,98	SB
2	Günther, Joelle          	LA1	GER	1.25,36	SB
3	Müller, Chantal          	LB2	GER	1.26,23	SB
4	Meyer, Kristin           	LB2	GER	1.26,45	SB
5	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LB1	GER	1.26,89	PR SB
6	Anders, Christl          	LA1	GER	1.27,44	SB
7	Mönnich, Josephine       	LB1	GER	1.30,18	SB
8	Steffens, Melina         	LB2	GER	1.30,91	SB
9	Niznik, Vanessa Nana     	LB2	GER	1.31,53	SB
10	Olejak-Matthes, Franka   	LB1	GER	1.31,89	SB
11	Rössler, Lina            	LB1	GER	1.32,39	SB
12	Wagner, Maja             	LB1	GER	1.32,70	PR SB
13	Metz, Maja               	LB1	GER	1.33,44	SB
14	Mulsow, Aurelia          	LC1	GER	1.34,54	
15	Schmidt, Cheyenne        	LC2	GER	1.35,23	SB
16	Hunyadi, Anna            	LA1	HUN	1.35,25	PR SB
17	Behlert, Lisa-Marie      	LC2	GER	1.35,39	SB
18	Zink, Marlene            	LC1	GER	1.36,42	SB
19	Passek, Lilly            	LC1	GER	1.36,55	SB
20	Bretschneider, Amelie    	LC1	GER	1.37,02	SB
21	Bretschneider, Anna      	LC1	GER	1.37,16	SB
22	Spantig, Maria           	LB1	GER	1.37,20	
23	Bíró, Hanna              	LC1	HUN	1.41,01	PR SB
24	Lunze, Jana              	LC1	GER	1.42,72	

1500m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Pönisch, Katharina       	LB1	GER	2.14,29	SB
2	Mehnert, Lucy            	LB1	GER	2.16,93	SB
3	Künstler, Gianina        	LB1	GER	2.19,43	SB

100m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Weertz, Paula            	LYF	GER	15,45	SB

200m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Pfeifer, Paula           	LYC	GER	23,15	SB
2	Hennig, Sophie           	LYC	GER	23,92	SB
3	Duft, Isabelle           	LYC	GER	23,93	SB
4	Janetzki, Elisa          	LYC	GER	24,74	SB
5	Götze, Marie-Theres      	LYC	GER	24,89	SB
6	Guzowski, Anna           	LYC	GER	34,22	SB

300m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Schaefer, Melissa        	LYB	GER	32,42	SB
2	Eberhard, Lena           	LYB	GER	32,47	SB
3	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYB	GER	32,61	
4	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYB	GER	33,36	
5	Sándor, Lilla            	LYD	HUN	34,16	SB
6	Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYB	GER	34,77	
7	Weertz, Paula            	LYF	GER	43,54	SB
8	Zolván, Barbara          	LYB	HUN	44,67	SB

500m Ladies - 5 November 2017
1	Hunyadi, Anna            	LA1	HUN	47,44	PR SB
2	Bíró, Hanna              	LC1	HUN	49,36	
3	Sajgó, Anna              	LB1	HUN	52,04	PR SB
4	Eberhard, Lena           	LYB	GER	52,64	PR SB
5	Junge, Stella Marie      	LYB	GER	52,74	SB
6	Goldenberg, Katherina    	LYB	GER	54,87	PR SB
7	Sándor, Lilla            	LYD	HUN	56,88	
8	Zolván, Barbara          	LYB	HUN	57,48	
9	Weertz, Paula            	LYF	GER	1.10,02	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 5 November 2017
1	Hunyadi, Anna            	LA1	HUN	1.34,74	PR SB
2	Bíró, Hanna              	LC1	HUN	1.42,27	
3	Mönnich, Marlene         	LYB	GER	1.43,33	PR SB
4	Schaefer, Melissa        	LYB	GER	1.48,14	PR SB

100m Ladies - 5 November 2017
1	Albrecht, Paula          	LYD	GER	14,50	SB
2	Weimann, Vivien          	LYE	GER	14,63	SB
3	Hein, Jade               	LYD	GER	15,08	SB
4	Leifer, Laetitia Lucia   	LYD	GER	15,33	SB
5	Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYF	GER	15,51	SB
6	Richter, Lotta           	LYE	GER	15,62	SB
7	Weertz, Paula            	LYF	GER	15,82	
8	Albrecht, Carla          	LYF	GER	16,31	SB
9	Stepputtis, Luna         	LYE	GER	16,36	SB
10	Schwarz, Clara           	LYD	GER	16,37	SB
11	Hofmann, Alyssa          	LYD	GER	16,48	SB
12	Elstermann, Anni         	LYF	GER	16,56	SB
13	Junge, Lissy             	LYF	GER	16,63	SB
14	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYF	GER	16,92	SB
15	Heinicke, Leni           	LYF	GER	16,97	SB
16	Frank, Antonia           	LYE	GER	18,32	SB
17	Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYE	GER	18,44	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 5 November 2017
1	Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYF	GER	15,68	
2	Junge, Lissy             	LYF	GER	15,76	SB
3	Elstermann, Anni         	LYF	GER	16,99	
4	Albrecht, Carla          	LYF	GER	17,04	
5	Heinicke, Leni           	LYF	GER	17,18	
6	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYF	GER	17,39	

200m Ladies - 5 November 2017
1	Pfeifer, Paula           	LYC	GER	23,05	SB
2	Duft, Isabelle           	LYC	GER	23,64	SB
3	Hennig, Sophie           	LYC	GER	24,04	
4	Janetzki, Elisa          	LYC	GER	24,26	SB
5	Guzowski, Anna           	LYC	GER	27,05	SB
6	Stepputtis, Luna         	LYE	GER	32,54	SB
7	Frank, Antonia           	LYE	GER	35,00	SB
8	Zitzmann, Lieselotte     	LYE	GER	37,92	SB

300m Ladies - 5 November 2017
1	Zolván, Barbara          	LYB	HUN	34,30	SB
2	Sándor, Lilla            	LYD	HUN	34,66	
3	Albrecht, Paula          	LYD	GER	38,59	SB
4	Weimann, Vivien          	LYE	GER	39,61	SB
5	Hein, Jade               	LYD	GER	39,82	SB
6	Leifer, Laetitia Lucia   	LYD	GER	43,83	SB
7	Hofmann, Alyssa          	LYD	GER	44,52	SB
8	Schwarz, Clara           	LYD	GER	46,32	SB
9	Richter, Lotta           	LYE	GER	52,16	SB

500m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Roth, Michael            	MA2	GER	37,63	PR SB
2	Hertel, Tim              	MA2	GER	38,82	SB
3	Hecker, Yannic           	MA1	GER	38,87	SB
4	Haake, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	39,61	SB
5	Prause, Henning          	MA1	GER	40,71	SB
6	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN1	BEL	40,93	
7	Drossel, Maverick        	MB2	GER	41,35	SB
8	Schellekens, Jarno       	MA1	BEL	41,83	SB
9	Adler, Eric              	MA1	GER	42,02	
10	Iványi, Tamás            	MB2	HUN	42,31	SB
11	Meinig, Max              	MB1	GER	42,51	PR SB
12	Luijten, Gijs            	MC2	BEL	44,08	SB
13	Germershaus, Leon        	MC1	GER	45,38	
14	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M60	GER	45,39	SB
15	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC1	GER	46,16	
16	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	47,03	SB
17	Heimbürge, David         	MYA	GER	48,24	
18	Friedrich, Damian        	MYB	GER	49,29	
19	Sonnekalb, Finn          	MYC	GER	49,79	
20	Poy, Henning             	MYB	GER	50,20	PR SB
21	Fischer, Nils            	MYA	GER	50,40	
22	Müller, Nico             	MYB	GER	51,84	PR SB
23	Müller, Marius           	MYB	GER	52,98	SB
24	Stepputtis, Nero         	MYC	GER	54,81	PR SB
25	Flaig, Jaro              	MYC	GER	55,24	PR SB
26	Seyrich, Maximilian      	MYC	GER	55,92	PR SB
27	Balla, Jakob             	MYB	GER	56,94	
28	Leucht, Mattes           	MYC	GER	57,87	PR SB
29	Gottschall, Nils Are     	MYD	GER	1.01,78	

1000m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Hecker, Yannic           	MA1	GER	1.16,61	SB
2	Hertel, Tim              	MA2	GER	1.16,66	
3	Götze, Konstantin        	MB2	GER	1.16,82	SB
4	Klein, Moritz            	MB2	GER	1.18,12	PR SB
5	Haake, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	1.18,53	SB
6	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MB1	GER	1.19,59	PR SB
7	Prause, Henning          	MA1	GER	1.20,55	SB
8	Adler, Eric              	MA1	GER	1.23,20	
9	Iványi, Tamás            	MB2	HUN	1.23,29	PR SB
10	Eisleb, Heinrich         	MB1	GER	1.24,41	PR SB
11	Möller, Paul             	MB2	GER	1.27,08	SB
12	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M60	GER	1.27,33	SB
13	Scandolo, Anton          	MB2	GER	1.27,48	SB
14	Germershaus, Leon        	MC1	GER	1.31,68	PR SB
15	Heinrichs, Lars          	MC1	GER	1.31,77	SB
16	Heimbürge, David         	MYA	GER	1.34,31	
17	Balla, Jakob             	MYB	GER	1.40,96	SB
18	Friedrich, Damian        	MYB	GER	1.41,43	PR SB
19	Fischer, Nils            	MYA	GER	1.41,89	PR SB
20	Poy, Henning             	MYB	GER	1.42,13	PR SB
21	Müller, Nico             	MYB	GER	1.45,58	PR SB
22	Müller, Marius           	MYB	GER	1.54,06	

1500m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Schellekens, Jarno       	MA1	BEL	2.03,98	PR SB
2	Meinig, Max              	MB1	GER	2.09,47	PR SB
3	Luijten, Gijs            	MC2	BEL	2.15,15	SB

3000m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Drossel, Maverick        	MB2	GER	4.34,17	
2	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	4.56,97	
DNF	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN1	BEL	DNF	

100m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Weertz, Arnold           	MYE	GER	14,97	SB

200m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Sonnekalb, Finn          	MYC	GER	21,65	SB
2	Stepputtis, Nero         	MYC	GER	24,25	SB
3	Leucht, Mattes           	MYC	GER	24,79	SB
4	Seyrich, Maximilian      	MYC	GER	24,95	SB
5	Flaig, Jaro              	MYC	GER	24,98	SB
6	Gottschall, Nils Are     	MYD	GER	26,62	SB

300m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Weertz, Arnold           	MYE	GER	41,16	SB

500m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN1	BEL	41,29	
2	Iványi, Tamás            	MB2	HUN	42,26	SB
3	Drossel, Maverick        	MB2	GER	42,49	
4	Luijten, Gijs            	MC2	BEL	45,18	
5	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M60	GER	45,86	
6	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	46,89	SB
7	Müller, Marius           	MYB	GER	53,16	
8	Weertz, Arnold           	MYE	GER	1.07,10	PR SB

1000m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Schellekens, Jarno       	MA1	BEL	1.22,68	
2	Luijten, Gijs            	MC2	BEL	1.26,57	SB
3	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M60	GER	1.30,54	
4	Balla, Jakob             	MYB	GER	1.42,50	
5	Müller, Nico             	MYB	GER	1.46,34	

1500m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Iványi, Tamás            	MB2	HUN	2.12,87	SB
2	Heimbürge, David         	MYA	GER	2.29,59	PR SB
3	Friedrich, Damian        	MYB	GER	2.36,62	PR SB
4	Poy, Henning             	MYB	GER	2.36,86	PR SB
5	Fischer, Nils            	MYA	GER	2.37,10	PR SB

3000m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Schellekens, Jarno       	MA1	BEL	4.18,05	PR SB
2	Drossel, Maverick        	MB2	GER	4.33,20	
3	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	4.46,73	SB

100m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Ring, Kevin              	MYD	GER	14,06	SB
2	Jentzsch, Oliver         	MYF	GER	14,45	SB
3	Weertz, Arnold           	MYE	GER	14,62	SB
4	Abdrakipov, Oskar        	MYC	GER	14,86	SB
5	Golombek, Len            	MYD	GER	15,07	SB
6	Anacker, Phil            	MYD	GER	15,28	SB
7	Hebenstreit, Alois       	MYD	GER	15,56	SB
8	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYD	GER	15,76	SB
9	Niznik, Valentino Joel   	MYD	GER	15,76(2)	SB
10	Platz, Maurice           	MYE	GER	15,96	SB
11	Eckert, Jonathan         	MYE	GER	16,03	SB
12	Barthel, Jannik          	MYE	GER	16,34	SB
13	Gottschall, Noah         	MYF	GER	16,50	SB
14	Andrae, Dario            	MYE	GER	16,71	SB
15	Grüning, Danilo          	MYF	GER	16,91	SB
16	Brink, Taro              	MYE	GER	17,11	SB
17	Krause, Leonard          	MYE	GER	17,22	SB
18	Bürglen, Richard         	MYF	GER	17,28	SB
19	Schmidt, Nils            	MYD	GER	17,44	SB

100m (2) Men - 5 November 2017
1	Gottschall, Noah         	MYF	GER	16,61	
2	Grüning, Danilo          	MYF	GER	17,00	
3	Bürglen, Richard         	MYF	GER	17,77	

200m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Flaig, Jaro              	MYC	GER	24,00	SB
2	Stepputtis, Nero         	MYC	GER	24,07	SB
3	Seyrich, Maximilian      	MYC	GER	24,37	SB
4	Leucht, Mattes           	MYC	GER	25,61	
5	Stiede, Niclas           	MYC	GER	25,93	SB
6	Gottschall, Nils Are     	MYD	GER	26,85	
7	Jentzsch, Oliver         	MYF	GER	29,95	SB
8	Platz, Maurice           	MYE	GER	31,17	SB
9	Eckert, Jonathan         	MYE	GER	31,58	SB
10	Barthel, Jannik          	MYE	GER	32,43	SB
11	Andrae, Dario            	MYE	GER	33,07	SB
12	Krause, Leonard          	MYE	GER	34,09	SB
13	Brink, Taro              	MYE	GER	44,81	SB

300m Men - 5 November 2017
1	Ring, Kevin              	MYD	GER	39,05	SB
2	Anacker, Phil            	MYD	GER	41,12	SB
3	Golombek, Len            	MYD	GER	42,48	SB
4	Abdrakipov, Oskar        	MYC	GER	43,75	SB
5	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYD	GER	43,88	SB
6	Hebenstreit, Alois       	MYD	GER	45,46	SB
7	Schmidt, Nils            	MYD	GER	50,14	SB
8	Niznik, Valentino Joel   	MYD	GER	51,73	SB

            

Native Language Names