Baanwedstrijd 2
Eindhoven (NED)
4 November 2017

500m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	van der Hoeven, Saskia   	LA2	NED	49,33	SB
2	Weerts, Anke             	LSA	NED	49,71	SB
3	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle  	L45	NED	53,11	SB
4	Andriessen-Hoekema, Petra	L50	NED	53,70	SB
5	ten Berge, Sascha        	LB1	NED	54,87	PR SB
6	Lomme, Jill              	LYA	NED	56,43	SB
7	Bisschops, Merel         	LC1	NED	56,67	PR SB
8	Rietveld, Elize          	LC1	NED	59,99	
9	Heidweiller, Katja       	LN3	NED	1.01,41	SB
10	Berden, Maud             	LYB	NED	1.02,90	PR SB
11	Feller, Amber            	LYE	NED	1.07,30	PR SB
12	Potters, Nanda           	LYA	NED	1.08,00	PR SB
13	van Hout, Evi (2004)     	LYA	NED	1.08,28	SB
14	Tummers, Carlijn         	LYB	NED	1.13,91	SB
15	Garretsen, Janine        	LYC	NED	1.14,81	
16	Eperjesy, Elise          	LYD	NED	1.14,98	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	van der Hoeven, Saskia   	LA2	NED	1.46,13	SB
2	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle  	L45	NED	1.51,78	
3	Lomme, Jill              	LYA	NED	1.59,43	SB
4	Bisschops, Merel         	LC1	NED	2.07,01	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Weerts, Anke             	LSA	NED	2.32,72	SB
2	Andriessen-Hoekema, Petra	L50	NED	2.39,66	SB
3	Rietveld, Elize          	LC1	NED	2.50,05	PR SB

100m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Mulder, Marieke          	LA1	NED	12,01	SB
2	Garretsen, Janine        	LYC	NED	14,46	
3	Berden, Maud             	LYB	NED	14,50	SB
4	van Hout, Evi (2004)     	LYA	NED	15,19	SB
5	Heidweiller, Katja       	LN3	NED	15,38	SB
6	Feller, Amber            	LYE	NED	15,41	SB
7	Tummers, Carlijn         	LYB	NED	16,99	SB
8	Eperjesy, Elise          	LYD	NED	17,00	SB
9	Potters, Nanda           	LYA	NED	20,62	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Mulder, Marieke          	LA1	NED	12,24	

300m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Mulder, Marieke          	LA1	NED	28,33	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	Mulder, Marieke          	LA1	NED	28,68	
2	Heidweiller, Katja       	LN3	NED	37,36	SB
3	Berden, Maud             	LYB	NED	38,29	SB
4	Feller, Amber            	LYE	NED	43,00	SB
5	van Hout, Evi (2004)     	LYA	NED	43,05	SB
6	Tummers, Carlijn         	LYB	NED	44,66	SB
7	Eperjesy, Elise          	LYD	NED	46,66	SB
8	Garretsen, Janine        	LYC	NED	48,49	
DNS	Potters, Nanda           	LYA	NED	DNS	

700m Ladies - 4 November 2017
1	ten Berge, Sascha        	LB1	NED	1.16,97	SB

500m Men - 4 November 2017
1	van Velthoven, Juliën    	M30	NED	41,64	SB
2	Houwers, Rik             	MSA	NED	44,70	SB
3	Kooyman, Maurits         	MA2	NED	45,40	PR SB
4	Kuijpers, Mikel          	MC1	NED	46,72	PR SB
5	Overheul, Ouren          	MB1	NED	47,13	
6	Kooyman, Bart            	M50	NED	47,51	SB
7	Smit, Ties               	MC2	NED	47,94	PR SB
8	Kooyman, Daniël          	MB2	NED	47,98	SB
9	Bruins, Stef             	MB2	NED	48,17	SB
10	Kuijpers, Ard            	M45	NED	48,73	
11	Berden, Niek             	MC1	NED	49,17	SB
12	Klootwijk, Jens          	MC1	NED	49,43	
13	Damoiseaux, Aaron        	MN1	NED	50,07	
14	Verhoeff, Pieter         	MC1	NED	50,69	PR SB
15	van de Burgt, Thijs      	MYA	NED	51,19	PR SB
16	Verhoeff, Gerjan         	M45	NED	53,32	SB
17	van Poppel, Dirk         	M50	NED	53,78	SB
18	Hofstra, Simon           	M55	NED	55,44	SB
19	Snijders, Ive            	MYC	NED	1.01,18	PR SB
20	Berden, Sem              	MYF	NED	1.19,77	PR SB
21	Rooijackers, Thom        	MC1	NED	1.20,69	
22	Eperjesy, Matthijs       	MYF	NED	1.23,74	PR SB

1000m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Kuijpers, Mikel          	MC1	NED	1.40,26	SB
2	Kuijpers, Ard            	M45	NED	1.41,81	SB
3	Klootwijk, Jens          	MC1	NED	1.45,52	PR SB
4	van Poppel, Dirk         	M50	NED	1.46,74	PR SB
5	Smit, Ties               	MC2	NED	1.47,12	SB
6	Verhoeff, Gerjan         	M45	NED	1.47,98	PR SB
7	van de Burgt, Thijs      	MYA	NED	1.48,21	PR SB
8	Verhoeff, Pieter         	MC1	NED	1.49,25	PR SB
9	Hofstra, Simon           	M55	NED	1.53,74	PR SB

1500m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Houwers, Rik             	MSA	NED	2.14,60	SB
2	Kooyman, Daniël          	MB2	NED	2.20,69	SB
3	Kooyman, Maurits         	MA2	NED	2.22,02	PR SB
4	Rooijackers, Thom        	MC1	NED	2.24,19	PR SB
5	Kooyman, Bart            	M50	NED	2.26,35	SB
6	Bruins, Stef             	MB2	NED	2.26,36	PR SB
7	Overheul, Ouren          	MB1	NED	2.28,63	PR SB
8	Damoiseaux, Aaron        	MN1	NED	2.42,24	SB
9	Berden, Niek             	MC1	NED	2.43,31	

3000m Men - 4 November 2017
1	Antonis, Geert           	M30	NED	4.47,72	SB

100m Men - 4 November 2017
1	van Velthoven, Juliën    	M30	NED	10,98	SB
2	Snijders, Ive            	MYC	NED	14,94	
3	Berden, Sem              	MYF	NED	16,03	SB
4	Eperjesy, Matthijs       	MYF	NED	17,85	SB

300m (2) Men - 4 November 2017
1	van Velthoven, Juliën    	M30	NED	28,07	SB
2	Snijders, Ive            	MYC	NED	39,05	SB
3	Berden, Sem              	MYF	NED	47,99	SB
4	Eperjesy, Matthijs       	MYF	NED	52,64	SB

            

Native Language Names