NWK und ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
18 November 2017

500m Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie       	             	LB2	GER	42,73	SB
2	Murr, Jette                	             	LB1	GER	42,73(7)	
3	Hase, Ciara                	             	LC2	GER	45,43	
4	Lund, Dafne Marin          	             	LB2	DEN	48,43	
5	Lazaridou, Elizabeth       	             	LYA	GER	49,37	SB
6	Walczak, Agnieszka         	             	LC1	POL	50,75	SB
7	Henmar, Amalie             	             	LA2	DEN	54,53	
8	de Dios Kranz, Chiara      	             	LC1	GER	55,09	
9	Pagano, Clarissa           	             	LYC	GER	56,16	PR SB
10	Matyskina, Maja            	             	LYC	GER	56,50	
11	Pfau, Charlotte            	             	LYC	GER	1.00,11	PR SB
12	Lade, Josephine            	             	LYC	GER	1.02,38	
13	Wuttig, Kaily              	             	LYC	GER	1.02,41	PR SB
14	Klein, Paulina             	             	LYC	GER	1.02,50	PR SB
15	Dieters, Kimberly          	             	LYC	GER	1.03,01	

500m (2) Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Gross, Keira               	             	LC1	GER	48,16	
2	Sellmann, Jenny            	             	LC2	GER	48,80	
3	Bollert, Sina              	             	LC1	GER	48,98	PR SB
4	Vandrey, Lea-Marie         	             	LYA	GER	49,61	PR SB
5	Redlich, Celine            	             	LYA	GER	50,93	
6	Imre, Sophia Chiara        	             	LYB	GER	53,56	
7	Heusinger, Amy             	             	LC1	GER	54,72	
8	de Dios Kranz, Maaike      	             	LYB	GER	56,60	

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Murr, Jette                	             	LB1	GER	1.25,86	SB
2	Jakubeit, Cellina          	             	LB2	GER	1.27,63	SB
3	Lindenskov, Natascha       	             	LYA	DEN	1.33,98	
4	Hase, Ciara                	             	LC2	GER	1.34,47	SB
5	Lund, Dafne Marin          	             	LB2	DEN	1.38,82	
6	Lazaridou, Elizabeth       	             	LYA	GER	1.45,76	

1500m Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie       	             	LB2	GER	2.17,14	SB
2	Lindenskov, Natascha       	             	LYA	DEN	2.27,82	PR SB
3	Walczak, Anna              	             	LB2	POL	2.32,89	PR SB
4	Henmar, Amalie             	             	LA2	DEN	2.41,13	SB
5	Walczak, Agnieszka         	             	LC1	POL	2.41,64	PR SB
6	de Dios Kranz, Chiara      	             	LC1	GER	3.04,24	PR SB

100m Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Kaiser, Lina               	             	LYE	GER	15,23	SB
2	Fix, Annabelle             	             	LYE	GER	15,42	SB
3	Vicenti, Kristina          	             	L?	GER	16,33	SB
4	Gutsche, Joanna            	             	LYF	GER	16,50	SB
5	Lukas, Lyann               	             	LYF	GER	16,67	SB
6	Höllein, Isa               	             	LYE	GER	16,80	
7	Peter, Pauline             	             	LYF	GER	16,94	SB
8	Broszinski, Nela           	             	LYF	GER	17,06	SB
9	Schkutek, Ella             	             	LYF	GER	17,08	SB
10	Vicenti, Annika            	             	LYE	GER	17,27	SB
11	Diefenbach, Annegreth      	             	LYF	GER	17,34	SB
12	Fix, Isabelle              	             	LYF	GER	17,67	SB
13	Postolaki, Katja           	             	LYF	GER	18,17	SB
14	Podufall, Jonna            	             	LYF	GER	19,08	SB
15	Dzierzawa, Mia             	             	LYE	GER	19,28	
16	Dieters, Leonie            	             	LYF	GER	22,66	SB
DNS	Sanftenberg, Kirsi         	             	L?	GER	DNS	

300m Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Pagano, Clarissa           	             	LYC	GER	34,32	SB
2	Göpelt, Neele              	             	LYE	GER	34,88	SB
3	Köpp, Anne                 	             	LYD	GER	34,94	SB
4	Matyskina, Maja            	             	LYC	GER	35,00	
5	Schöbel, Nea Malin         	             	LYD	GER	35,44	
6	Wuttig, Kaily              	             	LYC	GER	36,12	SB
7	Diefenbach, Marieke        	             	LYD	GER	36,57	SB
8	Weidelt, Anna              	             	LYD	GER	36,67	SB
9	Dieters, Kimberly          	             	LYC	GER	36,90	SB
10	Pfau, Charlotte            	             	LYC	GER	37,24	SB
11	Schürmann, Emely           	             	LYD	GER	37,31	SB
12	Podufall, Anik             	             	LYD	GER	37,43	SB
13	Lade, Josephine            	             	LYC	GER	37,44	
14	Klein, Paulina             	             	LYC	GER	38,59	
15	Kooper, Lilly              	             	LYD	GER	41,80	SB
16	Klemm, Mirabella           	             	LYD	GER	42,55	SB
17	Neumann, Vanessa           	             	LYC	GER	43,63	SB
18	Maurischat, Leonie         	             	LYD	GER	44,39	SB
19	Busch, Leonie-Sophie       	             	LYD	GER	44,90	SB
20	Hubald, Leni               	             	LYD	GER	46,48	SB
21	Redlich, Tamara            	             	LYD	GER	48,46	SB
22	Petleva, Dona              	             	LYD	GER	49,16	SB
23	Steblau, Nicole            	             	LYB	GER	49,24	SB
24	Jarmatz, Luisa             	             	LYD	GER	50,45	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 18 November 2017
1	Jakubeit, Cellina          	             	LB2	GER	28,53	SB
2	Gross, Keira               	             	LC1	GER	30,33	SB
3	Walczak, Anna              	             	LB2	POL	30,45	SB
4	Bollert, Sina              	             	LC1	GER	30,68	SB
5	Vandrey, Lea-Marie         	             	LYA	GER	30,87	SB
6	Redlich, Celine            	             	LYA	GER	32,14	
7	Heusinger, Amy             	             	LC1	GER	32,37	SB
8	Imre, Sophia Chiara        	             	LYB	GER	32,77	SB
9	de Dios Kranz, Maaike      	             	LYB	GER	34,00	
10	Neumann, Vanessa           	             	LYC	GER	45,02	
11	Sellmann, Jenny            	             	LC2	GER	45,46	SB
12	Steblau, Nicole            	             	LYB	GER	49,36	

500m Men - 18 November 2017
1	Mastrup, Niclas            	             	MB2	DEN	40,71	
2	Bigler, Simon              	             	MB1	DEN	40,86	PR SB
3	Henmar, Jonas              	             	MB2	DEN	42,55	
4	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид	M55	RUS	43,31	SB
5	Björklund Johansen, Nikolai	             	MB2	DEN	43,54	PR SB
6	Kindhäuser, Malte          	             	MYA	GER	50,22	PR SB
7	Marth, Bandet              	             	MYC	GER	1.00,55	
8	Hecker, Moritz             	             	MYC	GER	1.02,48	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 18 November 2017
1	Bigler, Simon              	             	MB1	DEN	42,39	
2	Schütmaat, Lennard         	             	MB1	GER	44,36	PR SB
3	Müller, Marceau            	             	MB2	GER	45,11	
4	Wendenburg, Florian        	             	MYA	GER	46,84	PR SB
5	Schüler, Mark              	             	MC1	GER	52,51	

1000m Men - 18 November 2017
1	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид	M55	RUS	1.30,17	SB
2	Kindhäuser, Malte          	             	MYA	GER	1.52,87	

1500m Men - 18 November 2017
1	Henmar, Jonas              	             	MB2	DEN	2.13,31	

3000m Men - 18 November 2017
1	Mastrup, Niclas            	             	MB2	DEN	4.17,86	
2	Björklund Johansen, Nikolai	             	MB2	DEN	4.40,58	PR SB

100m Men - 18 November 2017
1	Schlöffel, Paul            	             	MYE	GER	14,57	SB
2	Teubner, Levi              	             	MYE	GER	14,83	SB
3	Diehr, Paul Emil           	             	MYE	GER	15,34	SB
4	Wolf, Hans Richard         	             	MYE	GER	15,63	
5	Zschätzsch, Samuel         	             	MYF	GER	15,66	SB
6	Pfau, Leander              	             	MYE	GER	15,77	SB
7	Volke, Caspar              	             	MYE	GER	16,34	SB
8	Kuss, Bruno                	             	MYE	GER	16,48	SB
9	Richter, Dexter            	             	MYF	GER	16,66	
10	Ewinger, Lennart           	             	MYE	GER	16,93	SB
11	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas       	             	MYF	GER	17,52	SB
12	Podufall, Jesse            	             	MYF	GER	18,48	SB
13	Grohmann, Maximilian       	             	MYE	GER	19,05	SB
14	Steblau, Jannik            	             	MYF	GER	22,17	SB

300m Men - 18 November 2017
1	Marth, Bandet              	             	MYC	GER	34,90	
2	Hecker, Moritz             	             	MYC	GER	36,00	SB
3	Rohleder, Tim Collin       	             	MYD	GER	36,29	SB
4	Steinmetz, Marvin          	             	MYE	GER	38,05	SB
5	Schönhoff, Nils            	             	MYC	GER	42,07	SB
6	Bulko, Jamie               	             	MYD	GER	43,44	SB
7	Hannig, Tim                	             	MYE	GER	45,39	SB
8	Petlev, Martin             	             	MYD	GER	45,55	SB
9	Wunderlich, Nevio          	             	MYD	GER	1.01,39	SB

300m (2) Men - 18 November 2017
1	Schütmaat, Lennard         	             	MB1	GER	27,70	SB
2	Müller, Marceau            	             	MB2	GER	28,78	SB
3	Wendenburg, Florian        	             	MYA	GER	29,50	SB
4	Schüler, Mark              	             	MC1	GER	32,79	SB
5	Schönhoff, Nils            	             	MYC	GER	43,69	

            

Native Language Names