Kolomna Single Distances Championships
Kolomna (RUS)
25 - 26 November 2017

500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 November 2017
1	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB1	RUS	42,89	SB
2	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB1	RUS	42,95	SB
3	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	43,49	SB
4	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	43,84	
5	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	44,13	SB
6	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	44,80	
7	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,87	
8	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	44,93	
9	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	45,06	
10	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	46,53	SB
11	Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	46,97	
12	Volokitina, Olga            	Волокитина, Ольга          	LB1	RUS	48,49	PR SB
13	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	48,73	SB
DNS	Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 25 November 2017
1	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	2.16,35	SB
2	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина          	LB1	RUS	2.20,24	
3	Gecz, Viktoriya             	Гец, Виктория              	LB1	RUS	2.25,21	SB
4	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	2.30,95	PR SB
5	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.31,55	
6	Simakova, Alena             	Симакова, Алена            	LB1	RUS	2.32,47	SB
7	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	2.35,89	SB
8	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	2.36,52	SB
9	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	3.04,20	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 November 2017
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	42,91	PR SB
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	43,33	
3	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	44,61	PR SB
4	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	44,82	SB
5	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	45,35	PR SB
6	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	46,29	SB
7	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LC1	RUS	46,58	PR SB
8	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	47,06	SB
9	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	47,54	SB
10	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,86	SB
11	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	48,16	SB
12	Levina, Elizaveta           	Левина, Елизавета          	LC2	RUS	49,20	SB
13	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	50,55	SB
14	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	50,84	SB
15	Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	52,04	PR SB
16	Oreshkina, Anastasiya       	Орешкина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	52,45	SB
17	Chernova, Polina            	Чернова, Полина            	LC1	RUS	53,15	PR SB
18	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	55,36	PR SB
19	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	56,71	PR SB
20	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	58,62	SB
21	Peshekhonova, Olga          	Пешехонова, Ольга          	L?	RUS	58,94	PR SB
DNS	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана         	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 25 November 2017
1	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	2.18,56	PR SB
2	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	2.24,01	PR SB
3	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	2.25,08	PR SB
4	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.30,31	PR SB
5	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	2.34,50	PR SB
6	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	2.36,20	SB
7	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.36,36	PR SB
8	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	2.43,95	PR SB
9	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	2.45,37	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 November 2017
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	43,29	
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	44,05	PR SB
3	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	44,79	PR SB
4	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	45,53	
5	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	47,27	PR SB
6	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	47,28	PR SB
7	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	48,31	PR SB
8	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	48,70	PR SB
9	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	49,09	PR SB
10	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	49,24	PR SB
11	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	50,67	PR SB
12	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	51,12	PR SB
13	Alina, Darya                	Алина, Дарья               	L?	RUS	52,68	PR SB
14	Kirillina, Anna             	Кириллина, Анна            	LYA	RUS	52,72	SB
15	Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	52,80	PR SB
16	Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYB	RUS	53,35	PR SB
17	Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	54,33	PR SB
18	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	54,42	PR SB
19	Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	55,18	PR SB
20	Ilniczkaya, Elizaveta       	Ильницкая, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	59,34	PR SB
21	Kozyakovskaya, Viktoriya    	Козяковская, Виктория      	LYB	RUS	59,55	SB
22	Torpacheva, Margarita       	Торпачева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	59,75	PR SB
23	Babaeva, Afet               	Бабаева, Афет              	LYB	RUS	1.02,29	PR SB
24	Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYB	RUS	1.04,22	SB
25	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.06,12	PR SB
26	Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	L?	RUS	1.06,80	SB
DNS	Kataeva, Kseniya            	Катаева, Ксения            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Konova, Alena               	Конова, Алена              	LYA	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 25 November 2017
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	26,82	SB
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	27,82	SB
3	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	28,31	SB
4	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	28,54	SB
5	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	29,64	SB
6	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	29,70	SB
7	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LYB	RUS	29,82	SB
8	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	29,86	SB
9	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	30,15	SB
10	Kislicyna, Eva              	Кислицына, Ева             	LYC	RUS	30,20	SB
11	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	30,29	SB
12	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	30,76	SB
13	Panyukova, Darya            	Панюкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	30,81	SB
14	Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	30,89	SB
15	Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYB	RUS	31,51	SB
16	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	31,89	SB
17	Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	31,92	SB
18	Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYB	RUS	32,15	SB
19	Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2006)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2006) 	LYC	RUS	32,30	SB
20	Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	32,47	SB
21	Kirillina, Anna             	Кириллина, Анна            	LYA	RUS	32,53	SB
22	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	32,72	SB
23	Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYC	RUS	32,87	SB
24	Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	33,10	SB
25	Alina, Darya                	Алина, Дарья               	L?	RUS	33,13	SB
26	Yakovleva, Polina (2)       	Яковлева, Полина (2)       	L?	RUS	33,54	SB
27	Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYC	RUS	33,91	SB
28	Kozyakovskaya, Viktoriya    	Козяковская, Виктория      	LYB	RUS	35,50	SB
29	Babaeva, Afet               	Бабаева, Афет              	LYB	RUS	36,50	SB
30	Torpacheva, Margarita       	Торпачева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	37,02	SB
31	Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	L?	RUS	40,04	SB
32	Ilniczkaya, Elizaveta       	Ильницкая, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	44,58	SB
33	Putnen, Veronika            	Путнен, Вероника           	L?	RUS	45,42	SB
DNS	Kozlova, Evgeniya           	Козлова, Евгения           	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kataeva, Kseniya            	Катаева, Ксения            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Konova, Alena               	Конова, Алена              	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 November 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	40,78	
2	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена             	LN4	RUS	41,61	SB
3	Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	41,95	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN1	RUS	42,37	
5	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN1	RUS	42,82	PR SB
6	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	43,93	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 November 2017
1	Filyushkina, Victoria       	Филюшкина, Виктория        	L30	RUS	2.03,88	SB
2	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.12,44	PR SB
3	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	2.40,13	PR SB

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 25 November 2017
1	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC1	RUS	32,63	SB
DNS	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 November 2017
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB1	RUS	1.26,28	SB
2	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.33,28	PR SB
3	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	1.33,64	SB
4	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.34,23	
5	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.34,98	
6	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.35,67	PR SB
DNS	Volokitina, Olga            	Волокитина, Ольга          	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 26 November 2017
1	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	5.15,70	
2	Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	5.27,61	SB
3	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	5.37,32	PR SB
4	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	5.50,37	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 26 November 2017
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	1.29,31	PR SB
2	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	1.30,73	PR SB
3	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	1.37,95	SB
4	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	1.40,63	PR SB
5	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	1.42,39	PR SB
6	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.43,02	SB
7	Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	1.50,97	PR SB
8	Kharchenko, Darya           	Харченко, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.53,36	PR SB
9	Chernova, Polina            	Чернова, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.54,86	SB
DNS	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 26 November 2017
1	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	5.20,51	PR SB
2	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	6.00,29	PR SB
DNS	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 26 November 2017
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	1.28,34	PR SB
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	1.28,91	PR SB
3	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	1.34,89	PR SB
4	Doronina, Mariya            	Доронина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.35,57	SB
5	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	1.37,64	PR SB
6	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.40,13	PR SB
7	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	1.41,43	PR SB
8	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	1.49,54	PR SB
9	Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	1.51,04	PR SB
10	Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYB	RUS	1.52,02	PR SB
11	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.53,20	PR SB
12	Afanaseva, Polina           	Афанасьева, Полина         	LYB	RUS	1.55,98	PR SB
13	Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.56,30	PR SB
14	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	1.57,56	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 26 November 2017
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila        	Филимонова, Людмила        	L55	RUS	1.28,35	SB

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 26 November 2017
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila        	Филимонова, Людмила        	L55	RUS	4.53,30	SB
2	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	5.49,11	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 25 November 2017
1	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	39,16	PR SB
2	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB1	RUS	39,78	SB
3	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	39,93	
4	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,00	PR SB
5	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	40,29	
6	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	40,43	
7	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	40,65	
8	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	40,69	
9	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	41,73	PR SB
10	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	41,99	
11	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	42,21	PR SB
12	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	42,43	SB
13	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	42,46	SB
14	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB1	RUS	43,20	
15	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	45,68	PR SB
16	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	47,61	SB
17	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	52,26	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 25 November 2017
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.58,71	PR SB
2	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.01,57	PR SB
3	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.02,09	PR SB
4	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	2.09,00	SB
5	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	2.09,40	
6	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	2.09,50	PR SB
7	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	2.10,44	PR SB
8	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	2.11,29	PR SB
9	Klimkov, Semyon             	Климков, Семён             	MB1	RUS	2.12,04	PR SB
10	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.13,69	SB
11	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	2.13,82	
12	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.15,09	PR SB
13	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	2.15,40	

500m Men - Junior C - 25 November 2017
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MC2	RUS	40,12	SB
2	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,23	SB
3	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	41,19	PR SB
4	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	41,25	PR SB
5	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	41,67	
6	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	41,79	PR SB
7	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	42,06	PR SB
8	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	42,36	PR SB
9	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	42,48	PR SB
10	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	42,71	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	43,74	PR SB
12	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	43,80	SB
13	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	44,12	PR SB
14	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC1	RUS	44,27	PR SB
14	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	44,27	SB
16	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	44,34	SB
17	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
18	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	44,48	PR SB
19	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC1	RUS	44,75	SB
20	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MC2	RUS	45,40	PR SB
21	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	45,66	PR SB
22	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	45,86	PR SB
23	Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	46,08	PR SB
24	Kochetov, Dmitrij           	Кочетов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	49,16	PR SB
25	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	50,20	
26	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MC2	RUS	50,46	SB
27	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	50,94	
28	Laktanov, Daniil            	Лактанов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	51,10	PR SB
29	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	51,48	PR SB
30	Sagajdak, Aleksej           	Сагайдак, Алексей          	M?	RUS	52,08	PR SB
31	Fedin, Oleg                 	Федин, Олег                	MC1	RUS	53,02	PR SB
DNS	Kast, Artem                 	Каст, Артем                	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 25 November 2017
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MC2	RUS	2.03,30	SB
2	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	2.10,37	PR SB
3	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.11,61	PR SB
4	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.12,93	PR SB
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.15,22	PR SB
6	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	2.15,53	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	2.18,36	PR SB
8	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	2.18,37	PR SB
9	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	2.18,74	PR SB
10	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.20,21	PR SB
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.20,77	PR SB
12	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	2.22,21	PR SB
13	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	2.24,02	PR SB
14	Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	2.26,06	PR SB
15	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	2.27,05	PR SB
16	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MC2	RUS	2.27,78	PR SB
17	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	2.28,22	SB
18	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	2.32,11	PR SB
19	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	2.57,75	PR SB
DNS	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior D - 25 November 2017
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	44,02	PR SB
2	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	45,23	PR SB
3	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYA	RUS	45,60	PR SB
4	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	45,63	PR SB
5	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	45,83	PR SB
6	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	46,05	PR SB
7	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	46,21	PR SB
8	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	46,47	
9	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	47,41	PR SB
10	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	48,44	PR SB
11	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	49,11	PR SB
12	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	49,24	PR SB
12	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	49,24	PR SB
14	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYB	RUS	49,45	PR SB
15	Druzhin, Mikhail            	Дружин, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	49,98	PR SB
16	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	50,64	PR SB
17	Makarkin, Georgij           	Макаркин, Георгий          	MYA	RUS	50,98	SB
18	Pavlov, Ilya (2005)         	Павлов, Илья (2005)        	MYA	RUS	51,71	SB
19	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYB	RUS	51,92	PR SB
20	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MYA	RUS	52,57	PR SB
21	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MYA	RUS	52,68	PR SB
22	Khaba, Andrej               	Хаба, Андрей               	MYA	RUS	53,41	SB
23	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYD	RUS	53,56	PR SB
24	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	54,13	PR SB
25	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MYA	RUS	54,97	PR SB
26	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	55,01	PR SB
27	Barashov, Aleksandr         	Барашов, Александр         	M?	RUS	56,50	PR SB
28	Popryshkin, Maksim          	Попрышкин, Максим          	MYB	RUS	59,93	PR SB
29	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	1.10,25	SB

300m Men - Junior D - 25 November 2017
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	27,42	SB
2	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	27,85	SB
3	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYA	RUS	27,86	SB
4	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	28,16	SB
5	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	28,29	SB
6	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	28,76	SB
7	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	28,86	SB
8	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	28,90	SB
9	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	28,92	SB
10	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	29,40	SB
11	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	29,51	SB
12	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	29,96	SB
13	Druzhin, Mikhail            	Дружин, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	30,26	SB
14	Pavlov, Ilya (2005)         	Павлов, Илья (2005)        	MYA	RUS	30,29	SB
15	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYB	RUS	30,53	SB
16	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	30,54	SB
17	Makarkin, Georgij           	Макаркин, Георгий          	MYA	RUS	30,56	SB
18	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	31,01	SB
19	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYB	RUS	31,15	SB
20	Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	M?	RUS	31,70	SB
21	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MYA	RUS	31,96	SB
22	Khaba, Andrej               	Хаба, Андрей               	MYA	RUS	31,99	SB
23	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYC	RUS	32,71	SB
24	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	32,89	SB
25	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MYA	RUS	33,16	SB
26	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYD	RUS	33,56	SB
27	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MYA	RUS	33,80	SB
28	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MYA	RUS	34,18	SB
29	Barashov, Aleksandr         	Барашов, Александр         	M?	RUS	34,20	SB
30	Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYD	RUS	34,26	SB
31	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	34,57	SB
32	Popryshkin, Maksim          	Попрышкин, Максим          	MYB	RUS	35,86	SB
33	Voronkov, Artem (1)         	Воронков, Артем (1)        	M?	RUS	37,57	SB
34	Trofimov, Vlad              	Трофимов, Влад             	M?	RUS	37,80	SB
35	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	38,45	SB
36	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	39,15	SB
37	Kashaev, Aleksej            	Кашаев, Алексей            	M?	RUS	39,53	SB
38	Odinczov, Aleksej           	Одинцов, Алексей           	M?	RUS	41,72	SB
39	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MYB	RUS	42,10	SB
40	Grigorev, Konstantin        	Григорьев, Константин      	M?	RUS	42,84	SB
41	Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	43,87	SB
42	Lesnikov, Roman             	Лесников, Роман            	MYB	RUS	46,02	SB
43	Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	47,48	SB
DNS	Voroshilov, Artem           	Ворошилов, Артем           	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Dombrovskij, Arsenij        	Домбровский, Арсений       	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYC	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 25 November 2017
1	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	37,47	
2	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	38,28	
3	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA1	RUS	38,29	PR SB
4	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	38,77	
5	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	38,82	
6	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MA2	RUS	40,44	
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	40,80	SB
8	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M50	RUS	40,84	SB
9	Levin, Andrej               	Левин, Андрей              	MA1	RUS	42,21	PR SB
10	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	43,16	SB
DQ	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 25 November 2017
1	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	1.54,77	SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	1.57,88	PR SB
3	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MA2	RUS	1.59,77	
4	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.02,00	
5	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	2.04,68	SB
6	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M50	RUS	2.05,22	SB
7	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	2.06,41	SB
8	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA1	RUS	2.07,37	

300m Men - Out of Competition - 25 November 2017
DNS	Kast, Artem                 	Каст, Артем                	M?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 26 November 2017
1	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	1.19,39	PR SB
2	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	1.22,07	PR SB
3	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	1.22,24	
4	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.24,46	PR SB
5	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.24,76	PR SB
6	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	1.25,04	SB
7	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	1.25,89	PR SB
8	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	1.26,39	PR SB
9	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	1.32,54	PR SB
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 26 November 2017
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	4.17,70	
2	Kiselev, Denis (2001)       	Киселев, Денис (2001)      	MB2	RUS	4.33,64	
3	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.37,20	PR SB
4	Ivushkin, Maksim            	Ивушкин, Максим            	MB1	RUS	4.45,54	PR SB
5	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	4.45,76	PR SB
6	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	4.59,92	PR SB
7	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	5.03,73	PR SB
DNS	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 26 November 2017
1	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.21,58	SB
2	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.21,94	
3	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.22,01	PR SB
4	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.26,92	PR SB
5	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.28,29	PR SB
6	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.28,32	SB
7	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.28,64	
8	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	1.29,97	PR SB
9	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	1.30,97	SB
10	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC1	RUS	1.30,98	PR SB
11	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.31,20	PR SB
12	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.31,32	PR SB
13	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MC2	RUS	1.33,04	PR SB
14	Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.34,10	PR SB
15	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	1.34,74	PR SB
16	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.44,54	PR SB
17	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MC2	RUS	1.45,08	PR SB
18	Fedin, Oleg                 	Федин, Олег                	MC1	RUS	1.48,48	PR SB
DNS	Kochetov, Dmitrij           	Кочетов, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 26 November 2017
1	Tarasov, Matvej             	Тарасов, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	4.39,23	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	4.44,32	
3	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	4.48,10	PR SB
4	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	4.48,70	PR SB
5	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	4.49,91	PR SB
6	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	4.50,38	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	4.54,04	
8	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC1	RUS	4.55,25	PR SB
9	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	5.11,48	PR SB
10	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	5.13,42	PR SB
11	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	5.15,04	PR SB
12	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	5.23,02	PR SB
DNS	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 26 November 2017
1	Rulkov, Egor                	Рульков, Егор              	M?	RUS	1.31,90	PR SB
2	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	1.31,91	PR SB
3	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	1.33,10	PR SB
4	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	1.33,54	PR SB
5	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	1.33,64	PR SB
6	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	1.36,61	PR SB
7	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	1.38,74	PR SB
8	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	1.38,84	PR SB
9	Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MYA	RUS	1.42,39	PR SB
10	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	1.43,00	PR SB
11	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	1.44,93	PR SB
12	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	1.46,06	PR SB
13	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	1.46,45	PR SB
14	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	1.47,48	PR SB
15	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MYA	RUS	1.48,44	PR SB
16	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MYA	RUS	1.49,96	PR SB
17	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYB	RUS	1.53,17	PR SB
18	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.54,24	PR SB
19	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	1.57,15	PR SB
DNS	Druzhin, Mikhail            	Дружин, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 26 November 2017
1	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	1.16,50	SB
2	Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила             	MA1	RUS	1.17,70	PR SB
3	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	1.20,17	
4	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	1.23,57	SB
DNS	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M50	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 26 November 2017
1	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	4.20,77	PR SB
2	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	4.28,94	SB

            

Native Language Names