Internationaler Überpfrüfungswettkampf II
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 December 2017

500m Ladies - 9 December 2017
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LA2	GER	40,19	PR SB
2	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	40,30	
3	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LB1	GER	41,14	PR SB
4	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	41,54	SB
5	Heimerl, Josephine          	LB2	GER	41,89	SB
6	Peißker, Jenny              	LN3	GER	41,96	PR SB
7	Theurich, Tabea             	LN1	GER	42,01	SB
8	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LB2	GER	42,02	PR SB
9	Murr, Jette                 	LB1	GER	42,07	PR SB
10	Hofmann, Josie              	LN2	GER	42,18	SB
11	Ostlender, Anna             	LB1	GER	42,19	
12	Müller, Chantal             	LB2	GER	42,38	
13	Kapischke, Miriam           	LA2	GER	42,54	
14	Wystrichowski, Meghan       	LB1	GER	42,67	PR SB
15	Mühle, Xenia                	LA1	GER	42,69	
16	Herberger, Ella             	LC2	GER	42,78	PR SB
17	Pönisch, Katharina          	LB1	GER	42,79	SB
18	Mühle, Magdalena            	LC2	GER	43,03	
19	Warmuth, Sophie             	LC2	GER	43,25	
20	Günther, Joelle             	LA1	GER	43,30	
21	Baier, Elisabeth            	LA1	GER	43,37	
22	Künstler, Gianina           	LB1	GER	43,43	PR SB
23	Raack, Selina               	LA1	GER	43,82	SB
24	Kebschull, Alexa            	LC2	GER	43,90	PR SB
25	Firl, Alexandra             	LA2	GER	43,91	SB
26	Jakubeit, Cellina           	LB2	GER	44,05	
27	Steffens, Melina            	LB2	GER	44,17	SB
28	Lange, Olivia               	LC2	GER	44,18	PR SB
29	Heimberger, Janice          	LC2	GER	44,23	PR SB
30	Unger, Babett               	LC2	GER	44,26	SB
30	Michalke, Henrike           	LB2	GER	44,26	SB
32	Mönnich, Josephine          	LB1	GER	44,33	PR SB
33	Hase, Ciara                 	LC2	GER	44,40	
34	Niznik, Vanessa Nana        	LB2	GER	44,53	PR SB
35	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LB1	ROU	44,77	PR SB
36	Trautwein, Hannah           	LC2	GER	44,94	PR SB
37	Mehnert, Lucy               	LB1	GER	44,97	PR SB
38	Bachl, Julia                	LC2	GER	45,24	
39	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LB2	ROU	45,41	PR SB
40	Behlert, Lisa-Marie         	LC2	GER	45,44	
41	Olejak-Matthes, Franka      	LB1	GER	45,56	SB
42	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LC2	GER	46,15	
43	Szabados, Edina             	LC2	ROU	46,50	
44	Schmidt, Cheyenne           	LC2	GER	46,67	
45	Wagner, Maja                	LB1	GER	47,18	
46	Rauscher, Leonie            	LC2	GER	47,88	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 9 December 2017
1	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	1.20,66	
2	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LB1	GER	1.20,77	SB
3	Heimerl, Josephine          	LB2	GER	1.22,47	PR SB
4	Murr, Jette                 	LB1	GER	1.23,68	PR SB
5	Ostlender, Anna             	LB1	GER	1.23,79	PR SB
6	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LB2	GER	1.24,04	SB
7	Pönisch, Katharina          	LB1	GER	1.24,82	SB
8	Baier, Elisabeth            	LA1	GER	1.25,42	SB
9	Wystrichowski, Meghan       	LB1	GER	1.25,95	PR SB
10	Müller, Chantal             	LB2	GER	1.26,65	
11	Mühle, Magdalena            	LC2	GER	1.27,54	
12	Künstler, Gianina           	LB1	GER	1.27,59	SB
13	Jakubeit, Cellina           	LB2	GER	1.27,67	
14	Michalke, Henrike           	LB2	GER	1.27,86	SB
15	Mönnich, Josephine          	LB1	GER	1.28,08	PR SB
16	Herberger, Ella             	LC2	GER	1.28,36	
16	Mehnert, Lucy               	LB1	GER	1.28,36	PR SB
18	Kapischke, Miriam           	LA2	GER	1.28,57	
19	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LB1	ROU	1.28,92	PR SB
20	Lange, Olivia               	LC2	GER	1.28,99	PR SB
21	Heimberger, Janice          	LC2	GER	1.29,00	
22	Kebschull, Alexa            	LC2	GER	1.29,53	PR SB
23	Steffens, Melina            	LB2	GER	1.29,92	SB
24	Niznik, Vanessa Nana        	LB2	GER	1.30,45	SB
25	Trautwein, Hannah           	LC2	GER	1.31,10	
26	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LB2	ROU	1.31,13	PR SB
27	Bachl, Julia                	LC2	GER	1.31,21	PR SB
28	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LC2	GER	1.31,53	
29	Unger, Babett               	LC2	GER	1.32,74	SB
30	Olejak-Matthes, Franka      	LB1	GER	1.32,83	
31	Hase, Ciara                 	LC2	GER	1.32,90	
32	Schmidt, Cheyenne           	LC2	GER	1.33,54	
33	Wagner, Maja                	LB1	GER	1.33,65	
34	Rauscher, Leonie            	LC2	GER	1.36,06	
35	Behlert, Lisa-Marie         	LC2	GER	1.36,50	
DNF	Szabados, Edina             	LC2	ROU	DNF	
WDR	Warmuth, Sophie             	LC2	GER	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 9 December 2017
1	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	2.03,10	
2	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LA2	GER	2.03,42	PR SB
3	Theurich, Tabea             	LN1	GER	2.07,25	SB
4	Günther, Joelle             	LA1	GER	2.10,87	SB
5	Mühle, Xenia                	LA1	GER	2.12,86	SB
6	Peißker, Jenny              	LN3	GER	2.15,60	PR SB
7	Firl, Alexandra             	LA2	GER	2.15,75	SB
8	Raack, Selina               	LA1	GER	2.16,53	SB

3000m Ladies - 9 December 2017
1	Beckert, Jessica            	LSA	GER	4.17,98	
2	Hofmann, Josie              	LN2	GER	4.33,58	PR SB

500m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	40,31	
2	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LB1	GER	41,23	
3	Heimerl, Josephine          	LB2	GER	41,75	SB
4	Murr, Jette                 	LB1	GER	41,80	PR SB
5	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie        	LB2	GER	41,92	PR SB
6	Ostlender, Anna             	LB1	GER	42,14	
7	Wystrichowski, Meghan       	LB1	GER	42,24	PR SB
8	Müller, Chantal             	LB2	GER	42,55	
9	Theurich, Tabea             	LN1	GER	42,65	
10	Baier, Elisabeth            	LA1	GER	42,73	SB
11	Herberger, Ella             	LC2	GER	42,77	PR SB
12	Kapischke, Miriam           	LA2	GER	42,90	
13	Pönisch, Katharina          	LB1	GER	43,01	
14	Mühle, Magdalena            	LC2	GER	43,15	
15	Unger, Babett               	LC2	GER	43,57	SB
16	Jakubeit, Cellina           	LB2	GER	43,81	
17	Mönnich, Josephine          	LB1	GER	43,86	PR SB
18	Künstler, Gianina           	LB1	GER	43,90	
19	Kebschull, Alexa            	LC2	GER	43,96	
20	Heimberger, Janice          	LC2	GER	44,12	PR SB
21	Hase, Ciara                 	LC2	GER	44,30	
22	Trautwein, Hannah           	LC2	GER	44,56	PR SB
23	Michalke, Henrike           	LB2	GER	44,58	
24	Lange, Olivia               	LC2	GER	44,62	
25	Niznik, Vanessa Nana        	LB2	GER	44,73	
26	Bachl, Julia                	LC2	GER	45,10	SB
27	Steffens, Melina            	LB2	GER	45,19	
28	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LB1	ROU	45,27	
29	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LB2	ROU	45,41	
30	Mehnert, Lucy               	LB1	GER	45,58	
31	Behlert, Lisa-Marie         	LC2	GER	45,60	
32	Olejak-Matthes, Franka      	LB1	GER	46,17	
33	Schmidt, Cheyenne           	LC2	GER	46,26	PR SB
34	Szabados, Edina             	LC2	ROU	46,31	
35	Wagner, Maja                	LB1	GER	46,51	PR SB
36	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LC2	GER	46,57	
37	Rauscher, Leonie            	LC2	GER	47,81	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LA2	GER	1.19,24	
2	Stirnemann, Victoria        	LB1	GER	1.20,72	PR SB
3	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	1.20,84	
4	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	1.21,70	
5	Heimerl, Josephine          	LB2	GER	1.22,20	PR SB
6	Murr, Jette                 	LB1	GER	1.22,80	PR SB
7	Theurich, Tabea             	LN1	GER	1.23,29	
8	Pönisch, Katharina          	LB1	GER	1.23,39	PR SB
9	Ostlender, Anna             	LB1	GER	1.23,90	
10	Wystrichowski, Meghan       	LB1	GER	1.23,99	PR SB
11	Müller, Chantal             	LB2	GER	1.24,10	SB
12	Mühle, Xenia                	LA1	GER	1.24,30	SB
13	Hofmann, Josie              	LN2	GER	1.24,47	
14	Günther, Joelle             	LA1	GER	1.24,58	SB
15	Baier, Elisabeth            	LA1	GER	1.25,51	
16	Künstler, Gianina           	LB1	GER	1.25,91	PR SB
17	Peißker, Jenny              	LN3	GER	1.25,95	SB
18	Firl, Alexandra             	LA2	GER	1.27,49	SB
19	Jakubeit, Cellina           	LB2	GER	1.27,69	
20	Michalke, Henrike           	LB2	GER	1.28,16	
21	Raack, Selina               	LA1	GER	1.28,34	SB
22	Mönnich, Josephine          	LB1	GER	1.28,35	
23	Mehnert, Lucy               	LB1	GER	1.28,72	
24	Steffens, Melina            	LB2	GER	1.29,09	SB
25	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LB1	ROU	1.29,54	
26	Kapischke, Miriam           	LA2	GER	1.29,93	
27	Niznik, Vanessa Nana        	LB2	GER	1.30,39	SB
28	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	LB2	ROU	1.30,47	PR SB
29	Wagner, Maja                	LB1	GER	1.32,92	
30	Olejak-Matthes, Franka      	LB1	GER	1.34,53	

1500m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Mühle, Magdalena            	LC2	GER	2.15,44	
2	Heimberger, Janice          	LC2	GER	2.16,03	
3	Kebschull, Alexa            	LC2	GER	2.17,34	PR SB
4	Herberger, Ella             	LC2	GER	2.18,03	
5	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LC2	GER	2.19,32	PR SB
6	Bachl, Julia                	LC2	GER	2.20,00	PR SB
7	Trautwein, Hannah           	LC2	GER	2.21,03	PR SB
8	Lange, Olivia               	LC2	GER	2.21,47	
9	Hase, Ciara                 	LC2	GER	2.22,50	
10	Schmidt, Cheyenne           	LC2	GER	2.24,12	
11	Rauscher, Leonie            	LC2	GER	2.28,75	
DQ	Behlert, Lisa-Marie         	LC2	GER	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	LA2	GER	4.27,98	SB
2	Günther, Joelle             	LA1	GER	4.38,87	PR SB
3	Mühle, Xenia                	LA1	GER	4.49,26	SB
4	Firl, Alexandra             	LA2	GER	4.50,16	SB
WDR	Raack, Selina               	LA1	GER	WDR	

5000m Ladies - 10 December 2017
1	Beckert, Jessica            	LSA	GER	7.23,17	
2	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	7.34,35	SB

500m Men - 9 December 2017
1	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	35,97	
2	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	36,51	PR SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	36,64	
4	Jeske, Ole                  	MA2	GER	36,81	PR SB
5	Reder, Max                  	MA1	GER	36,85	
6	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	37,06	
7	Müller, Christoph           	MN2	GER	37,15	
8	Odor, Gabriel               	MB2	AUT	37,18	PR SB
9	Galczinsky, Paul            	MA2	GER	37,21	
10	Gras, Manuel                	MN4	GER	37,28	
11	Gawer, Clemens              	MN3	GER	37,47	SB
12	Rudolph, Tom                	MB1	GER	37,86	PR SB
13	Hecker, Yannic              	MA1	GER	37,90	SB
14	Langnaese, Niklas Björn     	MA1	GER	37,93	PR SB
15	Mercanton, Kevin            	M30	SWE	37,96	SB
16	Plate, Franz                	MA1	GER	38,25	PR SB
16	Anderson, Joshua            	MN1	GER	38,25	SB
18	Hertel, Tim                 	MA2	GER	38,42	PR SB
19	Götze, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	38,49	SB
20	Lederer, Dennis             	MB1	GER	38,76	SB
21	Triendl, Benedikt           	MB2	GER	38,80	
22	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB1	AUT	38,88	PR SB
23	Haake, Maximilian           	MA1	GER	38,96	PR SB
24	Klein, Moritz               	MB2	GER	39,02	PR SB
25	Jasch, Lennart              	MB2	GER	39,06	
26	Emele, Stefan               	MN2	GER	39,21	PR SB
27	Malysz, Tom                 	MB1	GER	39,24	
28	Platzer, Marius             	MB1	GER	39,31	PR SB
29	Schulze, Carl Gustav        	MB1	GER	39,34	PR SB
30	Pagels, Philipp             	MA1	GER	39,52	SB
31	Pönisch, Niklas             	MA1	GER	39,55	PR SB
32	Prause, Henning             	MA1	GER	39,80	PR SB
33	Schmidt, Julian             	MB2	GER	39,88	PR SB
34	Frenken, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	39,93	SB
35	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	40,02	
36	Wellnitz, Thorben           	MB1	GER	40,06	
37	Junge, Lukas                	MB2	GER	40,22	PR SB
38	Hanisch, Lukas              	MB1	GER	40,37	PR SB
39	Emschermann, Kirill         	MB1	GER	40,40	PR SB
40	Zähringer, Manuel           	MC2	GER	40,63	PR SB
41	Eisleb, Heinrich            	MB1	GER	41,23	PR SB
42	Wilberg, Justin             	MB2	GER	41,45	PR SB
43	Eriksen, Mads               	MN2	DEN	41,55	
44	Schnabel, Emile             	MC2	GER	41,71	
45	Lubahn, Tami                	MB1	GER	41,88	PR SB
46	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand   	MC2	GER	42,01	
47	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB1	GER	42,07	PR SB
48	Meinig, Max                 	MB1	GER	42,20	PR SB
48	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB1	ROU	42,20	PR SB
50	Grittner, Marco             	MB1	GER	42,28	PR SB
51	Nolte, Jan                  	MC2	GER	42,52	PR SB
52	Seifert, Jacob              	MC2	GER	42,80	PR SB
53	Pollok, Elias               	MC2	GER	42,91	PR SB
54	Şoptăreanu, Fabian          	MB1	ROU	43,39	PR SB
55	Iancovschi, Edward          	MB2	ROU	43,57	SB
56	Panait, Damian              	MB1	ROU	44,75	SB
57	Hertel, Tom                 	MC2	GER	45,85	SB
58	Steyerer, Jakob             	MC2	GER	45,86	
59	Geppert, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	47,31	PR SB
DNS	van Schelven, Seb           	MC2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Ohnmacht, Gabriel           	MB2	BRA	DQ	
DQ	Tonat, Paul                 	MN1	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 9 December 2017
1	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	1.10,80	SB
2	Odor, Gabriel               	MB2	AUT	1.12,58	
3	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	1.13,03	
4	Müller, Christoph           	MN2	GER	1.13,31	
5	Rudolph, Tom                	MB1	GER	1.14,72	PR SB
6	Mercanton, Kevin            	M30	SWE	1.15,46	
7	Klein, Moritz               	MB2	GER	1.15,91	PR SB
8	Lederer, Dennis             	MB1	GER	1.16,07	PR SB
9	Götze, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	1.16,10	SB
10	Langnaese, Niklas Björn     	MA1	GER	1.16,24	PR SB
11	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB1	AUT	1.16,43	PR SB
12	Jasch, Lennart              	MB2	GER	1.16,59	PR SB
13	Malysz, Tom                 	MB1	GER	1.16,67	PR SB
14	Triendl, Benedikt           	MB2	GER	1.16,81	
15	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	1.17,02	SB
16	Schulze, Carl Gustav        	MB1	GER	1.17,98	PR SB
17	Wellnitz, Thorben           	MB1	GER	1.18,02	
17	Anderson, Joshua            	MN1	GER	1.18,02	SB
19	Platzer, Marius             	MB1	GER	1.18,14	PR SB
20	Eriksen, Mads               	MN2	DEN	1.20,03	SB
21	Emschermann, Kirill         	MB1	GER	1.20,87	PR SB
22	Schmidt, Julian             	MB2	GER	1.21,05	SB
23	Hanisch, Lukas              	MB1	GER	1.21,76	PR SB
24	Eisleb, Heinrich            	MB1	GER	1.21,98	PR SB
25	Frenken, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	1.22,36	SB
26	Lubahn, Tami                	MB1	GER	1.22,69	PR SB
27	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB1	ROU	1.23,07	PR SB
28	Meinig, Max                 	MB1	GER	1.23,13	PR SB
29	Wilberg, Justin             	MB2	GER	1.23,41	SB
30	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.23,82	PR SB
30	Iancovschi, Edward          	MB2	ROU	1.23,82	SB
32	Grittner, Marco             	MB1	GER	1.24,14	PR SB
33	Junge, Lukas                	MB2	GER	1.24,81	PR SB
34	Şoptăreanu, Fabian          	MB1	ROU	1.25,99	PR SB
35	Panait, Damian              	MB1	ROU	1.28,01	PR SB
WDR	Ohnmacht, Gabriel           	MB2	BRA	WDR	

1500m Men - 9 December 2017
1	Beckert, Pedro              	MN3	GER	1.49,59	
2	Gras, Manuel                	MN4	GER	1.50,07	
3	Reder, Max                  	MA1	GER	1.50,53	
4	Galczinsky, Paul            	MA2	GER	1.51,01	
5	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	1.51,24	
6	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	1.51,77	SB
7	Petzold, Fridtjof           	MN2	GER	1.51,88	PR SB
8	Gawer, Clemens              	MN3	GER	1.52,18	
9	Jeske, Ole                  	MA2	GER	1.54,33	
10	Hertel, Tim                 	MA2	GER	1.55,27	SB
11	Emele, Stefan               	MN2	GER	1.55,97	PR SB
12	Hecker, Yannic              	MA1	GER	1.57,28	SB
13	Haake, Maximilian           	MA1	GER	1.59,06	PR SB
14	Pönisch, Niklas             	MA1	GER	1.59,41	PR SB
15	Pagels, Philipp             	MA1	GER	2.00,31	SB
16	Prause, Henning             	MA1	GER	2.01,06	PR SB
17	Zähringer, Manuel           	MC2	GER	2.01,26	PR SB
18	Plate, Franz                	MA1	GER	2.01,58	SB
19	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand   	MC2	GER	2.11,09	PR SB
20	Seifert, Jacob              	MC2	GER	2.11,10	PR SB
21	Schnabel, Emile             	MC2	GER	2.11,61	
22	Nolte, Jan                  	MC2	GER	2.13,15	PR SB
23	Pollok, Elias               	MC2	GER	2.13,47	PR SB
24	Hertel, Tom                 	MC2	GER	2.21,37	PR SB
25	Geppert, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	2.25,06	
26	Steyerer, Jakob             	MC2	GER	2.29,67	
DNS	van Schelven, Seb           	MC2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Tonat, Paul                 	MN1	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 9 December 2017
1	Maly, Felix                 	MSA	GER	6.38,98	
2	Petzold, Fridtjof           	MN2	GER	7.00,91	
3	Mann, Lukas                 	MA1	GER	7.04,28	

500m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	35,94	
2	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	36,20	PR SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	36,73	
4	Odor, Gabriel               	MB2	AUT	37,11	PR SB
4	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	37,11	
6	Gras, Manuel                	MN4	GER	37,48	
7	Langnaese, Niklas Björn     	MA1	GER	37,82	PR SB
8	Rudolph, Tom                	MB1	GER	38,03	
9	Götze, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	38,13	SB
10	Anderson, Joshua            	MN1	GER	38,23	SB
11	Tonat, Paul                 	MN1	GER	38,38	SB
12	Lederer, Dennis             	MB1	GER	38,40	PR SB
13	Klein, Moritz               	MB2	GER	38,41	PR SB
14	Malysz, Tom                 	MB1	GER	38,73	PR SB
15	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB1	AUT	38,86	PR SB
16	Triendl, Benedikt           	MB2	GER	38,94	
17	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN2	DEN	39,04	PR SB
18	Platzer, Marius             	MB1	GER	39,25	PR SB
19	Emele, Stefan               	MN2	GER	39,29	
20	Jasch, Lennart              	MB2	GER	39,33	
21	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	39,55	
22	Frenken, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	39,65	SB
22	Schmidt, Julian             	MB2	GER	39,65	PR SB
24	Schulze, Carl Gustav        	MB1	GER	39,80	
25	Hanisch, Lukas              	MB1	GER	40,07	PR SB
26	Junge, Lukas                	MB2	GER	40,18	PR SB
27	Wellnitz, Thorben           	MB1	GER	40,36	
28	Eriksen, Mads               	MN2	DEN	40,48	SB
29	Eisleb, Heinrich            	MB1	GER	41,01	PR SB
30	Emschermann, Kirill         	MB1	GER	41,36	
31	Lubahn, Tami                	MB1	GER	41,43	PR SB
32	Wilberg, Justin             	MB2	GER	41,56	
33	Grittner, Marco             	MB1	GER	41,95	PR SB
34	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB1	ROU	42,13	PR SB
35	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB1	GER	42,17	
36	Iancovschi, Edward          	MB2	ROU	42,47	SB
37	Meinig, Max                 	MB1	GER	42,53	
38	Şoptăreanu, Fabian          	MB1	ROU	43,54	
39	Panait, Damian              	MB1	ROU	44,29	SB
DNS	Mercanton, Kevin            	M30	SWE	DNS	
DQ	Müller, Christoph           	MN2	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Ihle, Denny                 	M30	GER	1.10,83	
2	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	1.11,26	PR SB
3	Gras, Manuel                	MN4	GER	1.12,01	
4	Odor, Gabriel               	MB2	AUT	1.12,08	PR SB
5	Reder, Max                  	MA1	GER	1.12,12	
6	Galczinsky, Paul            	MA2	GER	1.12,54	
7	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	1.12,84	
8	Strübe, Maximilian          	MN4	GER	1.13,00	
9	Jeske, Ole                  	MA2	GER	1.13,17	
10	Müller, Christoph           	MN2	GER	1.13,39	
11	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN2	DEN	1.14,61	PR SB
12	Rudolph, Tom                	MB1	GER	1.14,67	PR SB
13	Emele, Stefan               	MN2	GER	1.15,09	PR SB
14	Langnaese, Niklas Björn     	MA1	GER	1.15,32	PR SB
15	Götze, Konstantin           	MB2	GER	1.15,44	PR SB
16	Hertel, Tim                 	MA2	GER	1.15,63	SB
17	Jasch, Lennart              	MB2	GER	1.16,03	PR SB
18	Hecker, Yannic              	MA1	GER	1.16,06	SB
19	Lederer, Dennis             	MB1	GER	1.16,18	
20	Malysz, Tom                 	MB1	GER	1.16,57	PR SB
21	Klein, Moritz               	MB2	GER	1.16,77	
22	Plate, Franz                	MA1	GER	1.17,03	PR SB
23	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	1.17,16	
24	Anderson, Joshua            	MN1	GER	1.17,47	SB
25	Platzer, Marius             	MB1	GER	1.17,66	PR SB
26	Pagels, Philipp             	MA1	GER	1.17,93	SB
27	Triendl, Benedikt           	MB2	GER	1.18,05	
28	Haake, Maximilian           	MA1	GER	1.18,15	SB
29	Zähringer, Manuel           	MC2	GER	1.18,42	PR SB
30	Wellnitz, Thorben           	MB1	GER	1.18,72	
31	Prause, Henning             	MA1	GER	1.18,83	PR SB
32	Pönisch, Niklas             	MA1	GER	1.18,98	SB
33	Eriksen, Mads               	MN2	DEN	1.19,17	PR SB
34	Schmidt, Julian             	MB2	GER	1.19,67	PR SB
35	Emschermann, Kirill         	MB1	GER	1.20,07	PR SB
36	Eisleb, Heinrich            	MB1	GER	1.21,43	PR SB
37	Hanisch, Lukas              	MB1	GER	1.21,68	PR SB
38	Lubahn, Tami                	MB1	GER	1.22,15	PR SB
39	Frenken, Maximilian         	MA1	GER	1.22,39	
40	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MB1	ROU	1.22,45	PR SB
41	Meinig, Max                 	MB1	GER	1.22,50	PR SB
42	Junge, Lukas                	MB2	GER	1.22,76	PR SB
43	Iancovschi, Edward          	MB2	ROU	1.22,97	SB
44	Grittner, Marco             	MB1	GER	1.23,08	PR SB
45	Wilberg, Justin             	MB2	GER	1.23,16	PR SB
46	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand   	MC2	GER	1.23,25	PR SB
47	Salzinger, Lukas            	MB1	GER	1.23,43	PR SB
48	Nolte, Jan                  	MC2	GER	1.24,17	PR SB
49	Schnabel, Emile             	MC2	GER	1.24,43	
50	Pollok, Elias               	MC2	GER	1.24,93	PR SB
51	Seifert, Jacob              	MC2	GER	1.25,51	PR SB
52	Şoptăreanu, Fabian          	MB1	ROU	1.25,74	PR SB
53	Panait, Damian              	MB1	ROU	1.28,23	
54	Hertel, Tom                 	MC2	GER	1.32,36	PR SB
55	Steyerer, Jakob             	MC2	GER	1.33,36	
56	Geppert, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	1.34,13	PR SB
DNS	Mercanton, Kevin            	M30	SWE	DNS	
DQ	Schulze, Carl Gustav        	MB1	GER	DQ	
DQ	Beckert, Pedro              	MN3	GER	DQ	
WDR	Tonat, Paul                 	MN1	GER	WDR	

1500m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Gawer, Clemens              	MN3	GER	1.52,68	
2	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MB1	AUT	2.02,74	PR SB

3000m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Reder, Max                  	MA1	GER	3.59,21	PR SB
2	Hertel, Tim                 	MA2	GER	4.11,74	SB
3	Hecker, Yannic              	MA1	GER	4.12,47	SB
4	Prause, Henning             	MA1	GER	4.17,47	PR SB
5	Haake, Maximilian           	MA1	GER	4.19,11	PR SB
6	Zähringer, Manuel           	MC2	GER	4.19,42	PR SB
7	Pönisch, Niklas             	MA1	GER	4.22,82	PR SB
8	Plate, Franz                	MA1	GER	4.24,29	SB
9	Zeidler, Johann Ferdinand   	MC2	GER	4.34,80	PR SB
10	Nolte, Jan                  	MC2	GER	4.40,18	PR SB
11	Pollok, Elias               	MC2	GER	4.41,32	PR SB
12	Schnabel, Emile             	MC2	GER	4.44,01	SB
13	Hertel, Tom                 	MC2	GER	4.57,23	PR SB
14	Geppert, Maximilian         	MC2	GER	5.02,33	PR SB
15	Steyerer, Jakob             	MC2	GER	5.02,57	PR SB
DQ	Seifert, Jacob              	MC2	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Pagels, Philipp             	MA1	GER	7.23,45	PR SB
DNF	Galczinsky, Paul            	MA2	GER	DNF	

10000m Men - 10 December 2017
1	Petzold, Fridtjof           	MN2	GER	14.02,94	SB
2	Maly, Felix                 	MSA	GER	14.15,68	

            

Native Language Names