L.P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk
9 - 10 December 2017

500m Women - Allround - 9 December 2017
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	39,87	PR SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	IAR	41,17	PR SB
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	41,20	
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	41,61	PR SB
5	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	IAR	42,70	
6	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	42,85	
7	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	43,03	
8	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	IAR	43,05	PR SB
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	IAR	43,41(2)	PR SB
10	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	43,41(7)	SB
11	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	43,41(9)	SB
12	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	IAR	43,52	
13	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	43,83	PR SB
14	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	IAR	44,07	SB
15	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	IAR	44,08	SB
16	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	IAR	44,17	
17	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	IAR	44,52	
18	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	IAR	45,01	PR SB
19	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	IAR	45,35	
20	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	45,75	
21	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	IAR	46,29	
22	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	IAR	48,40	

1500m Women - Allround - 9 December 2017
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	2.05,15	
2	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	2.05,94	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	IAR	2.06,05	
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	2.07,77	SB
5	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	2.10,68	
6	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	IAR	2.11,10	SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	IAR	2.11,78	PR SB
8	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	IAR	2.12,15	
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	2.12,25	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	IAR	2.12,54	
11	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	IAR	2.13,08	SB
12	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	IAR	2.14,30	PR SB
13	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	IAR	2.14,42	SB
14	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	IAR	2.15,26	
15	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	2.15,53	
16	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	2.16,16	
17	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	IAR	2.16,44	PR SB
18	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	IAR	2.19,05	SB
19	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	2.19,31	SB
20	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	2.20,92	SB
21	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	IAR	2.24,68	
22	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	IAR	2.25,21	

500m Women - Sprint - 9 December 2017
1	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	40,72	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	IAR	40,83	
3	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	IAR	41,56	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	IAR	42,35	
5	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	IAR	43,64	
6	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	IAR	43,78	
7	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	44,20	
8	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	IAR	44,42	

1000m Women - Sprint - 9 December 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	IAR	1.21,87	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	IAR	1.23,93	
3	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.24,72	
4	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	IAR	1.27,92	
5	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	IAR	1.28,19	
6	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	1.30,12	
7	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	IAR	1.30,62	
8	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	IAR	1.31,11	

1000m Women - Allround - 10 December 2017
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	1.20,75	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	IAR	1.21,70	PR SB
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	1.22,81	
4	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	1.23,46	SB
5	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.24,39	PR SB
6	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	IAR	1.25,02	PR SB
7	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	IAR	1.25,08	
8	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	1.25,34	PR SB
9	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	IAR	1.25,70	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	IAR	1.25,96	
11	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	1.26,08	
12	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	IAR	1.26,52	PR SB
13	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	IAR	1.26,71	PR SB
14	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	1.27,04	SB
15	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	IAR	1.28,01	
16	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	1.28,83	
17	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	IAR	1.28,84	
18	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	1.28,91	
19	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	IAR	1.29,16	SB
20	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	IAR	1.29,95	
21	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	IAR	1.32,56	PR SB
22	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	IAR	1.35,43	

3000m Women - Allround - 10 December 2017
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	4.27,16	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	IAR	4.29,93	
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	IAR	4.32,78	
4	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	IAR	4.40,29	
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	4.40,91	SB
6	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	IAR	4.41,57	
7	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	IAR	4.43,07	
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	IAR	4.43,84	
9	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	4.43,96	SB
10	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	IAR	4.44,16	SB
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	IAR	4.48,09	PR SB
12	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	IAR	4.50,12	SB
13	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	IAR	4.50,65	
14	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	IAR	4.51,04	
15	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	4.52,00	
16	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	IAR	4.53,11	PR SB
17	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	IAR	4.53,56	PR SB
18	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA1	IAR	4.57,43	
19	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	IAR	5.00,47	SB
20	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	5.03,62	SB
21	Vasileva, Anna (1999)      	Васильева, Анна (1999)    	LA1	IAR	5.06,73	
22	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	IAR	5.10,43	

500m Women - Sprint - 10 December 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	IAR	40,39	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	IAR	41,58	
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	IAR	42,28	
4	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	IAR	43,55(2)	
5	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	IAR	43,55(8)	
6	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	44,56	
7	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	IAR	44,74	

1000m Women - Sprint - 10 December 2017
1	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LA1	IAR	1.21,79	
2	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	IAR	1.21,94	PR SB
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	IAR	1.26,74	
4	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	IAR	1.28,26	
5	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	IAR	1.28,53	SB
6	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	1.31,37	
7	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	IAR	1.33,74	

500m Men - Allround - 9 December 2017
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	37,26	PR SB
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	IAR	37,56(4)	
3	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	IAR	37,56(9)	SB
4	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	IAR	37,64	
5	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	IAR	37,96	SB
6	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	IAR	38,21	
7	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	IAR	38,25	PR SB
8	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	IAR	38,43	SB
9	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	IAR	38,76	PR SB
10	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	38,97	
11	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	39,00	
12	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	IAR	39,02	
13	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	IAR	39,18	
14	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	39,24	
15	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	IAR	39,29(4)	
15	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	IAR	39,29(4)	SB
17	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	39,37	
18	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	IAR	39,44	
19	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	39,45	PR SB
20	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	IAR	39,68	PR SB
21	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	39,76	
22	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	39,90	
23	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	IAR	39,96	PR SB
24	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	IAR	40,09	SB
25	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	IAR	40,33	
26	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	IAR	40,46	
27	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	41,04	
28	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	IAR	41,32	
29	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	IAR	41,62	
30	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	41,76	
WDR	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	WDR	

3000m Men - Allround - 9 December 2017
1	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	IAR	3.55,01	PR SB
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	IAR	3.57,41	PR SB
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	IAR	3.59,97	
4	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	4.01,19	
5	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	4.02,16	
6	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	4.03,71	
7	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	4.03,87	
8	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	4.04,18	
9	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	4.04,56	
10	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	IAR	4.05,71	PR SB
11	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	4.07,56	
12	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	IAR	4.08,47	PR SB
13	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	4.08,71	PR SB
14	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	IAR	4.09,14(2)	SB
15	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	IAR	4.09,14(3)	SB
16	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	IAR	4.09,38	PR SB
17	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	4.09,48	PR SB
18	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	IAR	4.10,11	PR SB
19	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	IAR	4.12,77	PR SB
20	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	IAR	4.13,85	
21	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	IAR	4.14,02	SB
22	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	IAR	4.14,94	
23	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	IAR	4.15,03	
24	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	IAR	4.17,41	
25	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	IAR	4.19,60	
26	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	IAR	4.20,19	SB
27	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	IAR	4.22,47	
28	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	IAR	4.22,90	
29	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	4.24,63	
30	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	IAR	4.27,30	SB
WDR	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Sprint - 9 December 2017
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	IAR	36,30	
2	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	IAR	37,36	
3	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	37,40	
4	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	IAR	37,71	
5	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	IAR	37,78	
6	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	IAR	37,92	
7	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	38,30	
8	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	IAR	38,53	SB
9	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	IAR	38,54	
10	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	38,60	
11	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	IAR	38,64	
12	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	IAR	39,06	

1000m Men - Sprint - 9 December 2017
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	IAR	1.13,77	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	IAR	1.14,55	PR SB
3	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	IAR	1.15,45	
4	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	IAR	1.16,22	
5	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	1.16,34	
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	IAR	1.16,64	SB
7	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	IAR	1.16,66	
8	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	IAR	1.16,97	
9	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	IAR	1.17,10	
10	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	IAR	1.17,39	
11	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	1.18,01	
12	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	1.18,82	

1500m Men - Allround - 10 December 2017
1	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	IAR	1.53,45	
2	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	1.53,73	
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	IAR	1.53,92	
4	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	IAR	1.54,62	SB
5	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	IAR	1.55,05	
6	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	1.55,10	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	IAR	1.55,20	
8	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	IAR	1.56,26	SB
9	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	1.56,29	PR SB
10	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	IAR	1.56,74	
11	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	1.56,80	
12	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	IAR	1.57,55	PR SB
13	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	IAR	1.58,38	
14	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	1.58,43	PR SB
15	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	IAR	1.58,56	
16	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	1.58,65	
17	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	IAR	1.58,76	PR SB
18	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	1.58,83	PR SB
19	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	IAR	1.59,08	
20	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	IAR	1.59,57	
21	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	IAR	2.00,44	PR SB
22	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	IAR	2.00,79	
23	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	2.00,95	PR SB
24	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	IAR	2.03,31	
25	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MA2	IAR	2.05,48	
26	Yudnikov, Maksim           	Юдников, Максим           	MA1	IAR	2.05,66	
27	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MA1	IAR	2.07,51	
28	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MA1	IAR	2.08,82	

5000m Men - Allround - 10 December 2017
1	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	IAR	6.47,65	PR SB
2	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	IAR	6.50,62	
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	IAR	6.51,34	PR SB
4	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	6.56,06	SB
5	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	7.03,16	
6	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	7.03,91	PR SB
7	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	7.04,79	
8	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	IAR	7.09,94	PR SB
9	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	IAR	7.10,04	
10	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	7.13,43	PR SB
11	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	IAR	7.18,18	PR SB
12	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MA1	IAR	7.21,46	SB
13	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MA2	IAR	7.22,06	
14	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	IAR	7.22,74	
15	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	IAR	7.23,01	SB
16	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	IAR	7.24,61	PR SB
17	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	IAR	7.25,01	SB
18	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA1	IAR	7.26,56	PR SB
19	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	7.27,09	
20	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	IAR	7.27,11	PR SB
21	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	IAR	7.28,35	
22	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	IAR	7.37,32	SB
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	IAR	7.40,07	
24	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас          	MA1	IAR	7.42,10	SB

500m Men - Sprint - 10 December 2017
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	IAR	36,72	
2	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	IAR	37,19	
3	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	IAR	37,31	
4	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	IAR	37,50	
5	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	IAR	37,51	SB
6	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	IAR	37,71	
7	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	IAR	37,80	
8	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	38,19	
9	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	IAR	38,20	SB
10	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	38,31	
11	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	IAR	38,35	
12	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	IAR	38,71	

1000m Men - Sprint - 10 December 2017
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	IAR	1.14,34	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	IAR	1.14,44	PR SB
3	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	IAR	1.14,81	SB
4	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	IAR	1.15,48	
5	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	IAR	1.15,87	PR SB
6	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	IAR	1.16,28	
7	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	1.16,56	
8	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	IAR	1.16,84	SB
9	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	IAR	1.17,29	
10	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	IAR	1.17,38	
11	Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA1	IAR	1.18,15	

            

Native Language Names