Norges Cup 4
Hamar (NOR)
16 - 17 December 2017

500m Women - Allround - 16 December 2017
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN4	NOR	40,86	
2	Lund, Camilla              	LN4	NOR	42,08	SB
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN3	NOR	44,60	
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN1	SWE	44,66	PR SB
5	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN2	SWE	45,15	SB
6	Hallberg, Ida              	LN1	SWE	45,88	SB
DQ	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	LSA	NOR	DQ	

1500m Women - Allround - 16 December 2017
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN4	NOR	2.01,51	
2	Lund, Camilla              	LN4	NOR	2.05,37	
3	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	LSA	NOR	2.07,64	
4	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN3	NOR	2.13,78	SB
5	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN1	SWE	2.16,61	PR SB
6	Hallberg, Ida              	LN1	SWE	2.18,31	SB
7	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN2	SWE	2.18,61	

500m Women - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	41,77	SB
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	44,03	SB
3	Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	44,68	
4	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	44,97	PR SB
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	45,05	PR SB
6	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	45,14	
7	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	45,47	
8	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	45,57	PR SB
9	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	45,89	
10	Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	45,98	
11	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	46,00	
12	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	46,01	
13	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	46,14	
14	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	46,67	
15	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA1	NOR	46,72	
16	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB1	NOR	46,85	

1500m Women - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	2.04,97	
2	Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	2.16,51	
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	2.16,51	
4	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	2.16,57	
4	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	2.16,57	PR SB
6	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	2.16,70	PR SB
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	2.19,12	
8	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	2.21,64	PR SB
9	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	2.23,09	
10	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	2.23,51	
11	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	2.23,96	
12	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	2.24,89	
13	Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	2.25,04	
14	Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	2.25,05	
15	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA1	NOR	2.27,24	PR SB
16	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB1	NOR	2.28,25	SB

500m Women - Sprint - 16 December 2017
1	Jeppsson, Rikke            	LSA	NOR	40,55	
2	Vatn, Marte                	LN4	NOR	41,44	SB
3	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN1	NOR	43,10	SB
4	Sanderud, Ida              	LN3	NOR	44,15	
5	Fløiten, Thea              	LN3	NOR	44,90	
6	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN3	NOR	45,43	
7	Wickström, Malin           	LSA	SWE	45,64	SB
8	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN3	NOR	46,25	SB

1000m Women - Sprint - 16 December 2017
1	Jeppsson, Rikke            	LSA	NOR	1.22,05	
2	Vatn, Marte                	LN4	NOR	1.23,07	SB
3	Sanderud, Ida              	LN3	NOR	1.27,33	SB
4	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN1	NOR	1.27,34	SB
5	Fløiten, Thea              	LN3	NOR	1.28,90	
6	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN3	NOR	1.33,06	
7	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN3	NOR	1.33,28	SB
8	Wickström, Malin           	LSA	SWE	1.42,38	SB

500m Women - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LB2	NOR	43,48	
2	Heian, Trine               	LB2	NOR	43,73	
3	Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	44,82	
4	Hølland, Lise              	LB2	NOR	44,96	
5	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LB2	NOR	46,07	
6	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	46,45	
7	Fundell, Moa               	LA2	SWE	46,67	PR SB
8	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LB2	NOR	47,02	SB
9	Åkesson, Emma              	LB2	SWE	48,78	
10	Hagen, Ida Eikemo          	LB2	NOR	52,19	

1000m Women - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Heian, Trine               	LB2	NOR	1.28,77	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LB2	NOR	1.29,73	
3	Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	1.30,48	
4	Hølland, Lise              	LB2	NOR	1.30,87	
5	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LB2	NOR	1.32,74	
6	Fundell, Moa               	LA2	SWE	1.34,11	SB
7	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	1.34,34	
8	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LB2	NOR	1.35,50	PR SB
9	Åkesson, Emma              	LB2	SWE	1.41,16	SB
10	Hagen, Ida Eikemo          	LB2	NOR	1.48,06	

1000m Women - Allround - 17 December 2017
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN4	NOR	1.19,91	SB
2	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	LSA	NOR	1.24,27	
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN3	NOR	1.27,63	SB
4	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN1	SWE	1.28,85	PR SB
5	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN2	SWE	1.30,41	
6	Hallberg, Ida              	LN1	SWE	1.30,64	SB

3000m Women - Allround - 17 December 2017
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline     	LN4	NOR	4.16,93	
2	Lund, Camilla              	LN4	NOR	4.20,47	
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN3	NOR	4.39,70	SB
4	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN2	SWE	4.52,92	PR SB
5	Hallberg, Ida              	LN1	SWE	4.54,40	SB
6	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN1	SWE	4.57,60	
DQ	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	LSA	NOR	DQ	

1000m Women - Allround - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	1.22,30	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	1.27,40	SB
3	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	1.28,56	SB
4	Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	1.28,67	
5	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	1.28,78	
6	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	1.30,20	
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	1.30,61	PR SB
8	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	1.31,73	
9	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	1.31,89	
10	Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	1.32,06	
11	Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	1.32,19	SB
12	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	1.33,18	
13	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	1.33,41	SB
14	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA1	NOR	1.35,09	
15	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB1	NOR	1.35,70	
16	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	1.46,56	

3000m Women - Allround - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Wiklund, Ragne             	LA1	NOR	4.21,50	
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB1	NOR	4.47,18	PR SB
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LC2	NOR	4.50,37	PR SB
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LC2	NOR	4.50,91	PR SB
5	Bredalslien, Synne Moen    	LA1	NOR	4.51,84	
6	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LB2	NOR	4.52,10	SB
7	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA1	NOR	4.54,47	PR SB
8	Førde, Ine                 	LA1	NOR	5.04,34	PR SB
9	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik     	LB1	NOR	5.07,15	PR SB
10	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB1	NOR	5.11,43	
11	Svenni, Hanna              	LB1	NOR	5.13,94	
12	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA1	NOR	5.17,00	PR SB
13	Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LB2	NOR	5.20,41	PR SB
14	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LB2	NOR	5.24,27	
15	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA1	NOR	5.27,26	
DQ	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB1	NOR	DQ	

500m Women - Sprint - 17 December 2017
1	Jeppsson, Rikke            	LSA	NOR	40,77	
2	Vatn, Marte                	LN4	NOR	41,73	
3	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN1	NOR	42,48	SB
4	Sanderud, Ida              	LN3	NOR	43,92	
5	Fløiten, Thea              	LN3	NOR	44,94	
6	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN3	NOR	45,17	
7	Wickström, Malin           	LSA	SWE	45,94	
8	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN3	NOR	46,37	

1000m Women - Sprint - 17 December 2017
1	Jeppsson, Rikke            	LSA	NOR	1.21,88	
2	Vatn, Marte                	LN4	NOR	1.23,58	
3	Sanderud, Ida              	LN3	NOR	1.27,01	SB
4	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN1	NOR	1.27,52	
5	Fløiten, Thea              	LN3	NOR	1.28,42	
6	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN3	NOR	1.33,81	
7	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN3	NOR	1.34,84	
8	Wickström, Malin           	LSA	SWE	1.44,74	

500m Women - Sprint - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Heian, Trine               	LB2	NOR	42,97	PR SB
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LB2	NOR	43,47	
3	Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	44,94	
4	Hølland, Lise              	LB2	NOR	45,33	
5	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LB2	NOR	45,36	
6	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	46,09	
7	Fundell, Moa               	LA2	SWE	46,89	
8	Åkesson, Emma              	LB2	SWE	48,93	
9	Hagen, Ida Eikemo          	LB2	NOR	52,31	
DNF	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LB2	NOR	DNF	

1000m Women - Sprint - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LB2	NOR	1.29,88	
2	Heian, Trine               	LB2	NOR	1.30,04	
3	Engebråten, Gina           	LB1	NOR	1.30,09	
4	Hølland, Lise              	LB2	NOR	1.32,29	
5	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LA2	NOR	1.33,65	
6	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LB2	NOR	1.33,79	
7	Fundell, Moa               	LA2	SWE	1.34,26	
8	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LB2	NOR	1.38,43	
9	Åkesson, Emma              	LB2	SWE	1.40,58	SB
10	Hagen, Ida Eikemo          	LB2	NOR	1.47,44	

500m Men - Allround - 16 December 2017
1	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	37,52	
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MN4	NOR	37,55	PR SB
3	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN1	NOR	37,64	SB
4	Karlingsjö, David          	MN1	SWE	37,76	SB
5	van der Horst, Fredrik     	MSA	NOR	38,06	SB
6	Agdestein, Einar Døving    	MSA	NOR	38,15	
7	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,44	
8	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN1	NOR	38,85	
9	Hansen, Vegard             	MN4	NOR	38,98	PR SB
10	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MN4	NOR	39,14	
11	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN1	SWE	39,16	SB
12	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	39,73	
13	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M35	NOR	40,82	SB
14	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M35	NOR	40,84	SB
15	Vårvik, Kristian           	MSA	NOR	41,73	
16	van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	42,23	SB
17	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	43,23	SB
18	Szygenda, Philippe         	M40	FRA	46,25	SB
19	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,38	
20	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,03	
21	Moe, Andre                 	MSA	NOR	1.30,57	
DQ	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN2	NOR	DQ	

3000m Men - Allround - 16 December 2017
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN1	NOR	3.49,24	PR SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	3.52,24	
3	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MN4	NOR	3.52,68	
4	van der Horst, Fredrik     	MSA	NOR	3.53,19	SB
5	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN1	NOR	3.53,58	
6	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	3.55,29	SB
7	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN2	NOR	3.55,35	PR SB
8	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	3.58,02	PR SB
9	Agdestein, Einar Døving    	MSA	NOR	4.00,24	SB
10	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN1	SWE	4.01,90	
11	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MN4	NOR	4.07,36	SB
12	Vårvik, Kristian           	MSA	NOR	4.07,44	
13	Karlingsjö, David          	MN1	SWE	4.07,55	PR SB
14	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M35	NOR	4.12,93	SB
15	van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	4.20,55	SB
16	Hansen, Vegard             	MN4	NOR	4.21,43	
17	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M35	NOR	4.22,68	SB
18	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	4.29,45	
19	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	4.44,24	SB
20	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	4.54,18	SB
21	Szygenda, Philippe         	M40	FRA	4.56,92	
22	Moe, Andre                 	MSA	NOR	9.01,72	SB

500m Men - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	37,88	
2	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	38,38	PR SB
3	Tveter, Kasper             	MB1	NOR	38,62	
4	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	39,01	PR SB
5	Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	39,03	PR SB
6	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	39,22	PR SB
7	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	39,25	PR SB
8	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	39,27	SB
9	Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	40,07	
10	Decker, Erik               	MA1	SWE	40,20	SB
11	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	40,50	
12	Rye, Vegard                	MB1	NOR	40,61	
13	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	40,62	PR SB
14	Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	40,68	PR SB
15	Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	40,87	PR SB
16	Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	40,92	PR SB
17	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	41,74	PR SB
18	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	42,00	SB
19	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	43,55	
20	Sleeking, Robin            	MB2	NOR	44,05	SB
DQ	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB1	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Jeppsson, Emil             	MA1	SWE	DQ	

3000m Men - Allround - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	3.53,76	
2	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	3.55,45	
3	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	3.55,98	PR SB
4	Tveter, Kasper             	MB1	NOR	4.05,53	PR SB
5	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	4.05,69	PR SB
6	Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	4.06,88	PR SB
7	Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	4.08,66	PR SB
8	Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	4.09,86	PR SB
9	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	4.10,68	
10	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	4.10,73	PR SB
11	Rye, Vegard                	MB1	NOR	4.11,84	
12	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	4.14,05	SB
13	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	4.17,50	SB
14	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB1	NOR	4.18,80	PR SB
15	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	4.19,19	
16	Decker, Erik               	MA1	SWE	4.20,32	SB
17	Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	4.20,54	PR SB
18	Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	4.24,50	PR SB
19	Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	4.25,98	PR SB
20	Jeppsson, Emil             	MA1	SWE	4.28,53	SB
21	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	4.35,38	
22	Sleeking, Robin            	MB2	NOR	4.41,62	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - 16 December 2017
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	36,72	
2	Farstad, Odin By           	MN1	NOR	36,81	
3	Bratli, Marius             	MN1	NOR	37,02	
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN2	NOR	37,06	
5	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,31	
6	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,32	
7	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	38,92	
8	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN3	NOR	39,82	
9	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	39,88	SB
10	Åkesson, Gustav            	MN4	SWE	39,98	
11	Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun     	MN1	NOR	40,92	SB
12	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv       	MN1	NOR	40,93	SB
13	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	41,63	
14	Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	41,98	
DQ	Dahle, Magnus              	MN2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Sprint - 16 December 2017
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	1.12,54	
2	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN2	NOR	1.12,75	
3	Farstad, Odin By           	MN1	NOR	1.13,01	
4	Bratli, Marius             	MN1	NOR	1.13,07	
5	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	1.14,16	
6	Dahle, Magnus              	MN2	NOR	1.15,87	
7	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	1.16,35	
8	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.19,02	SB
9	Åkesson, Gustav            	MN4	SWE	1.19,62	
10	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	1.19,84	SB
11	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv       	MN1	NOR	1.20,33	SB
12	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	1.24,63	
13	Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun     	MN1	NOR	1.24,66	SB
14	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN3	NOR	1.24,83	
WDR	Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	37,64	
2	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA1	NOR	37,77	
3	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MA2	NOR	37,80	
4	Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	38,15	
5	Strand, Sander Eng         	MB2	NOR	38,32	PR SB
6	Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	38,40	
7	Resell, Erik               	MA1	NOR	38,54	PR SB
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	39,28	
9	Gravdal, Stian             	MB2	NOR	39,30	PR SB
10	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	39,66	SB
11	Sæther, Håkon              	MB1	NOR	39,83	
12	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB1	NOR	40,02	
13	Nylund, Olav Sørheim       	MA2	NOR	40,09	
14	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MB2	NOR	40,58	
15	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	40,64	
16	Arnell, Gustav             	MA2	SWE	40,69	PR SB
17	Nilsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	40,88	
18	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	41,18	
19	Harsjøen, Nils             	MA1	NOR	41,29	
20	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed     	MA1	NOR	41,56	
21	Åleskog, Sebastian         	MA2	SWE	43,29	PR SB
22	Middelkoop, August         	MB2	NOR	43,44	PR SB
23	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MB2	SWE	44,46	PR SB

1000m Men - Sprint - Junior - 16 December 2017
1	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	1.15,01	
2	Strand, Sander Eng         	MB2	NOR	1.15,98	SB
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA1	NOR	1.16,21	
4	Resell, Erik               	MA1	NOR	1.17,04	PR SB
5	Gravdal, Stian             	MB2	NOR	1.17,19	PR SB
6	Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	1.17,27	
7	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	1.18,40	SB
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	1.18,42	
9	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MA2	NOR	1.19,06	
10	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	1.20,84	PR SB
11	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB1	NOR	1.21,05	
12	Arnell, Gustav             	MA2	SWE	1.21,23	PR SB
13	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	1.21,44	
14	Nylund, Olav Sørheim       	MA2	NOR	1.21,51	SB
15	Sæther, Håkon              	MB1	NOR	1.21,52	
16	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MB2	NOR	1.21,69	
17	Harsjøen, Nils             	MA1	NOR	1.22,46	
18	Nilsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	1.23,24	
19	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed     	MA1	NOR	1.27,91	
20	Middelkoop, August         	MB2	NOR	1.28,44	
21	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MB2	SWE	1.29,68	PR SB
22	Åleskog, Sebastian         	MA2	SWE	1.31,50	PR SB
DNF	Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - Testklasse - 16 December 2017
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MYB	NOR	44,74	

1500m Men - Allround - 17 December 2017
1	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MN4	NOR	1.50,36	
2	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN1	NOR	1.50,68	
3	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	1.51,47	
4	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN2	NOR	1.52,12	
5	Agdestein, Einar Døving    	MSA	NOR	1.53,25	
6	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	1.53,95	
7	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN1	SWE	1.54,32	PR SB
8	Karlingsjö, David          	MN1	SWE	1.55,84	SB
8	Hansen, Vegard             	MN4	NOR	1.55,84	SB
10	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	1.56,52	
11	van der Horst, Fredrik     	MSA	NOR	1.56,94	
12	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MN4	NOR	1.57,44	SB
13	Vårvik, Kristian           	MSA	NOR	1.58,66	
14	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M35	NOR	1.58,84	SB
15	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN1	NOR	2.00,97	SB
16	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M35	NOR	2.02,24	SB
17	van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	2.05,42	SB
18	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	2.06,57	SB
19	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	2.17,91	
20	Szygenda, Philippe         	M40	FRA	2.18,39	PR SB
21	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	2.20,27	SB
DQ	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN1	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Moe, Andre                 	MSA	NOR	WDR	

5000m Men - Allround - 17 December 2017
1	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN1	NOR	6.38,72	SB
2	van der Horst, Fredrik     	MSA	NOR	6.40,79	SB
3	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	6.41,06	
4	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MN4	NOR	6.45,10	
5	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN1	NOR	6.46,53	
6	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN2	NOR	6.49,41	PR SB
7	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	6.49,82	
8	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	6.52,22	
9	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MN4	NOR	6.57,31	PR SB
10	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN1	SWE	7.08,41	
11	Karlingsjö, David          	MN1	SWE	7.16,67	PR SB
12	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M35	NOR	7.20,59	SB
13	van Megen, Erik            	MSA	NOR	7.24,17	SB
14	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN1	NOR	7.28,60	SB
15	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M35	NOR	7.37,64	SB
16	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	7.42,53	
17	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	7.59,66	SB
18	Szygenda, Philippe         	M40	FRA	8.23,96	PR SB
19	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	8.25,52	SB
WDR	Moe, Andre                 	MSA	NOR	WDR	

1500m Men - Allround - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	1.52,97	
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	1.54,08	PR SB
3	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	1.54,52	
4	Tveter, Kasper             	MB1	NOR	1.54,94	PR SB
5	Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	1.55,53	PR SB
6	Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	1.55,86	
7	Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	1.57,13	PR SB
8	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA1	NOR	1.57,67	PR SB
9	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	1.57,87	PR SB
10	Rye, Vegard                	MB1	NOR	1.58,08	PR SB
11	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	1.58,83	SB
12	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	2.00,72	PR SB
13	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB1	NOR	2.00,73	PR SB
14	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	2.00,96	PR SB
15	Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	2.03,13	PR SB
16	Decker, Erik               	MA1	SWE	2.03,46	SB
17	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	2.03,52	SB
18	Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	2.04,90	PR SB
19	Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	2.07,35	PR SB
20	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	2.07,79	PR SB
21	Jeppsson, Emil             	MA1	SWE	2.08,45	SB
22	Sleeking, Robin            	MB2	NOR	2.15,80	

5000m Men - Allround - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA1	NOR	6.39,92	PR SB
2	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MA2	NOR	6.45,16	PR SB
3	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB1	NOR	6.45,92	PR SB
4	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MB2	NOR	7.01,80	PR SB
5	Tveter, Kasper             	MB1	NOR	7.09,05	PR SB
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB1	NOR	7.12,14	PR SB
7	Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA1	NOR	7.13,58	PR SB
8	Haugland, Jonas            	MA2	NOR	7.14,22	PR SB
9	Baas, Sindre               	MA2	NOR	7.16,26	PR SB
10	Eitrem, Sander             	MB1	NOR	7.16,80	PR SB
11	Rye, Vegard                	MB1	NOR	7.22,11	PR SB
12	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA1	NOR	7.25,00	
13	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB1	NOR	7.27,24	PR SB
14	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA1	NOR	7.31,50	SB
15	Decker, Erik               	MA1	SWE	7.31,65	PR SB
16	Wasvik, Carlos             	MA2	NOR	7.44,13	SB
17	Granli, John               	MB1	NOR	7.44,35	PR SB
18	Hansen, Emil               	MB2	NOR	7.46,06	PR SB
19	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MB2	NOR	7.56,25	PR SB
20	Jeppsson, Emil             	MA1	SWE	8.07,00	PR SB
21	Sleeking, Robin            	MB2	NOR	8.12,43	PR SB

500m Men - Sprint - 17 December 2017
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	36,41	
2	Farstad, Odin By           	MN1	NOR	36,96	
3	Bratli, Marius             	MN1	NOR	36,97	
4	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,51	
5	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,95	
6	Dahle, Magnus              	MN2	NOR	38,56	
7	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	38,84	SB
8	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	39,30	PR SB
9	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN3	NOR	39,92	
10	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv       	MN1	NOR	40,76	SB
11	Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun     	MN1	NOR	41,28	
12	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	41,87	
DQ	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN2	NOR	DQ	
WDR	Åkesson, Gustav            	MN4	SWE	WDR	

1000m Men - Sprint - 17 December 2017
1	Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MN4	NOR	1.12,54	
2	Bratli, Marius             	MN1	NOR	1.12,84	
3	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN2	NOR	1.13,01	
4	Farstad, Odin By           	MN1	NOR	1.13,24	
5	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	1.14,01	
6	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	1.15,71	
7	Dahle, Magnus              	MN2	NOR	1.15,91	
8	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.19,03	
9	Åkesson, Gustav            	MN4	SWE	1.19,79	
10	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN3	NOR	1.20,71	SB
11	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng   	MN3	NOR	1.21,11	
12	Krøyer, Vebjørn Njåtun     	MN1	NOR	1.24,56	SB
13	Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	1.25,71	
14	Eriksen, Thomas Thuv       	MN1	NOR	1.46,01	

500m Men - Sprint - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	37,58	
2	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MA2	NOR	37,61	
3	Strand, Sander Eng         	MB2	NOR	38,04	PR SB
4	Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	38,24	
5	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA1	NOR	38,32	
6	Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	38,52	
6	Resell, Erik               	MA1	NOR	38,52	PR SB
8	Gravdal, Stian             	MB2	NOR	38,80	PR SB
9	Sæther, Håkon              	MB1	NOR	39,37	PR SB
10	Nylund, Olav Sørheim       	MA2	NOR	39,50	SB
11	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	39,55	
12	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	39,66	
13	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB1	NOR	39,92	PR SB
14	Arnell, Gustav             	MA2	SWE	40,17	PR SB
15	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MB2	NOR	40,48	
16	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	40,65	
17	Nilsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	40,74	
18	Harsjøen, Nils             	MA1	NOR	40,95	PR SB
19	Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	41,04	SB
20	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	41,34	
21	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed     	MA1	NOR	41,47	
22	Åleskog, Sebastian         	MA2	SWE	43,65	
23	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MB2	SWE	45,71	
WDR	Middelkoop, August         	MB2	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - Sprint - Junior - 17 December 2017
1	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy  	MA2	NOR	1.14,41	
2	Rye, Simen                 	MA2	NOR	1.15,61	
3	Strand, Sander Eng         	MB2	NOR	1.15,65	PR SB
4	Krumsvik, Viktor           	MA1	NOR	1.16,39	
5	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA1	NOR	1.17,07	
6	Gravdal, Stian             	MB2	NOR	1.17,10	PR SB
7	Resell, Erik               	MA1	NOR	1.17,22	
8	Nes, Ole Henrik Østreng    	MA2	NOR	1.17,76	SB
9	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB1	NOR	1.19,23	PR SB
10	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MA2	NOR	1.19,43	
11	Arnell, Gustav             	MA2	SWE	1.20,05	PR SB
12	Nylund, Olav Sørheim       	MA2	NOR	1.20,21	SB
13	Sæther, Håkon              	MB1	NOR	1.20,28	
14	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MB2	NOR	1.20,46	
15	Harsjøen, Nils             	MA1	NOR	1.21,80	PR SB
16	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen    	MB2	NOR	1.21,92	
17	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MB2	NOR	1.22,09	
18	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB1	NOR	1.22,13	
19	Nilsson, Oskar             	MA1	SWE	1.23,05	
20	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed     	MA1	NOR	1.30,12	
21	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MB2	SWE	1.31,37	
22	Åleskog, Sebastian         	MA2	SWE	1.32,99	
WDR	Hilde, Simon               	MA2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Middelkoop, August         	MB2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Testklasse - 17 December 2017
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MYB	NOR	44,88	

            

Native Language Names