Tatra Cup 2017
Zakopane (POL)
20 - 21 December 2017

500m Ladies - 20 December 2017
1	Wojtasik, Iga               	              	LA1	POL	42,59	
2	Hajduk, Joanna              	              	LA2	POL	43,43	
3	Carreño, Ainoa              	              	LB1	ESP	43,78	
4	Lorenc, Klaudia             	              	LB2	POL	44,61	
5	Kluk, Aleksandra            	              	LB2	POL	44,98	
5	Sączek, Zuzanna             	              	LC2	POL	44,98	
7	Vidal, Natalia              	              	LN2	ESP	45,12	
8	Mrugała, Urszula            	              	LB1	POL	45,15	
9	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	              	LN1	ROU	45,56	
10	Vaher, Tuuli                	              	LA2	EST	45,59	
11	Uziak, Julia                	              	LC2	POL	46,03	SB
12	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB1	ROU	46,49	
13	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	              	LC1	ESP	46,54	PR SB
14	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LB2	ROU	46,58	
15	Faderewska, Alicja          	              	LB1	POL	46,82	
16	Wargala, Julia              	              	LYA	POL	47,19	
17	Šimková, Sandra             	              	LB2	CZE	47,38	
18	Jagniszczak, Karolina       	              	LB2	POL	47,66	SB
19	Smędzik, Magdalena          	              	LC1	POL	47,67	
20	Kubin, Liwia                	              	LYA	POL	50,09	
21	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LYA	CZE	50,30	
22	Tarchała, Amelia            	              	LC1	POL	51,00	
23	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	              	LYB	POL	51,23	
24	Kadlecová, Marie            	              	LYA	CZE	51,29	
25	Ziemianin, Zuza             	              	LC2	POL	51,43	
26	Budna, Julia                	              	LC1	POL	51,45	
27	Kuzmych, Anna               	              	LC2	UKR	52,11	SB
28	Sokolova, Yulia             	Соколова, Юлия	LC2	UKR	52,57	SB
29	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	              	LB1	UKR	52,80	SB
30	Valge, Magdaleena           	              	LYC	EST	1.01,64	PR SB
31	Moreno, Teresa              	              	LA1	ESP	1.02,49	
32	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LC2	CZE	1.07,27	

1500m Ladies - 20 December 2017
1	Wojtasik, Iga               	              	LA1	POL	2.17,13	
2	Hajduk, Joanna              	              	LA2	POL	2.18,09	
3	Lorenc, Klaudia             	              	LB2	POL	2.19,56	SB
4	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	              	LN1	ROU	2.20,10	
5	Carreño, Ainoa              	              	LB1	ESP	2.20,44	
6	Faderewska, Alicja          	              	LB1	POL	2.20,86	SB
7	Moreno, Teresa              	              	LA1	ESP	2.22,11	PR SB
8	Kluk, Aleksandra            	              	LB2	POL	2.22,49	SB
9	Mrugała, Urszula            	              	LB1	POL	2.23,60	SB
10	Vidal, Natalia              	              	LN2	ESP	2.25,12	PR SB
11	Wargala, Julia              	              	LYA	POL	2.25,44	PR SB
12	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB1	ROU	2.25,91	
13	Vaher, Tuuli                	              	LA2	EST	2.26,11	
14	Šimková, Sandra             	              	LB2	CZE	2.26,22	
15	Sączek, Zuzanna             	              	LC2	POL	2.26,32	PR SB
16	Uziak, Julia                	              	LC2	POL	2.29,31	SB
17	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LB2	ROU	2.29,67	
18	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LC2	CZE	2.31,06	
19	Smędzik, Magdalena          	              	LC1	POL	2.31,38	PR SB
20	Kubin, Liwia                	              	LYA	POL	2.33,01	PR SB
21	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	              	LC1	ESP	2.34,15	PR SB
22	Jagniszczak, Karolina       	              	LB2	POL	2.34,29	SB
23	Kadlecová, Marie            	              	LYA	CZE	2.41,90	
24	Ziemianin, Zuza             	              	LC2	POL	2.45,91	PR SB
25	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LYA	CZE	2.46,36	
25	Kuzmych, Anna               	              	LC2	UKR	2.46,36	PR SB
27	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	              	LYB	POL	2.46,44	PR SB
28	Tarchała, Amelia            	              	LC1	POL	2.50,30	PR SB
29	Sokolova, Yulia             	Соколова, Юлия	LC2	UKR	2.52,10	SB
30	Budna, Julia                	              	LC1	POL	2.52,33	PR SB
31	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	              	LB1	UKR	2.56,96	PR SB
32	Valge, Magdaleena           	              	LYC	EST	3.27,23	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 21 December 2017
1	Wojtasik, Iga               	              	LA1	POL	1.27,55	
2	Hajduk, Joanna              	              	LA2	POL	1.28,74	
3	Carreño, Ainoa              	              	LB1	ESP	1.29,32	PR SB
4	Moreno, Teresa              	              	LA1	ESP	1.29,90	PR SB
5	Lorenc, Klaudia             	              	LB2	POL	1.30,94	
6	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	              	LN1	ROU	1.30,98	
7	Faderewska, Alicja          	              	LB1	POL	1.31,24	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra            	              	LB2	POL	1.31,53	PR SB
9	Mrugała, Urszula            	              	LB1	POL	1.31,89	SB
9	Vidal, Natalia              	              	LN2	ESP	1.31,89	PR SB
11	Uziak, Julia                	              	LC2	POL	1.32,15	SB
12	Sączek, Zuzanna             	              	LC2	POL	1.32,90	PR SB
13	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB1	ROU	1.33,66	
14	Vaher, Tuuli                	              	LA2	EST	1.33,85	
15	Wargala, Julia              	              	LYA	POL	1.33,99	PR SB
16	Šimková, Sandra             	              	LB2	CZE	1.34,59	
17	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LB2	ROU	1.34,92	
18	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LC2	CZE	1.35,20	
19	Smędzik, Magdalena          	              	LC1	POL	1.36,30	
20	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla    	              	LC1	ESP	1.36,45	
21	Jagniszczak, Karolina       	              	LB2	POL	1.37,68	
22	Kadlecová, Marie            	              	LYA	CZE	1.41,35	PR SB
23	Kubin, Liwia                	              	LYA	POL	1.41,83	
24	Tarchała, Amelia            	              	LC1	POL	1.44,65	
25	Ziemianin, Zuza             	              	LC2	POL	1.44,87	
26	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LYA	CZE	1.45,02	
27	Budna, Julia                	              	LC1	POL	1.45,78	
28	Kuzmych, Anna               	              	LC2	UKR	1.47,93	PR SB
29	Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra      	              	LYB	POL	1.48,49	PR SB
30	Sokolova, Yulia             	Соколова, Юлия	LC2	UKR	1.48,51	SB
31	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	              	LB1	UKR	1.49,02	SB
32	Valge, Magdaleena           	              	LYC	EST	2.14,02	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 21 December 2017
1	Hajduk, Joanna              	              	LA2	POL	4.50,27	SB
2	Wojtasik, Iga               	              	LA1	POL	4.56,06	SB
3	Fierar, Andreea Astrinia    	              	LN1	ROU	5.00,20	
4	Carreño, Ainoa              	              	LB1	ESP	5.02,12	PR SB
5	Faderewska, Alicja          	              	LB1	POL	5.04,79	SB
6	Lorenc, Klaudia             	              	LB2	POL	5.05,52	SB
7	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	              	LB1	ROU	5.08,62	
8	Kluk, Aleksandra            	              	LB2	POL	5.08,69	SB
9	Šimková, Sandra             	              	LB2	CZE	5.10,75	
10	Vaher, Tuuli                	              	LA2	EST	5.12,91	SB
11	Sączek, Zuzanna             	              	LC2	POL	5.19,14	PR SB
12	Constantinescu, Nicole Ligia	              	LB2	ROU	5.19,20	
13	Uziak, Julia                	              	LC2	POL	5.26,15	SB
14	Jagniszczak, Karolina       	              	LB2	POL	5.35,53	SB
15	Kadlecová, Marie            	              	LYA	CZE	5.37,31	
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	              	LC2	CZE	5.37,44	
17	Macháčková, Kateřina        	              	LYA	CZE	5.50,69	
18	Kuzmych, Anna               	              	LC2	UKR	6.05,04	SB
19	Sokolova, Yulia             	Соколова, Юлия	LC2	UKR	6.15,03	SB
20	Hrytsenko, Viktoria         	              	LB1	UKR	6.30,83	SB

500m Men - 20 December 2017
1	Valge, Joonas               	              	MB2	EST	39,09	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr              	              	MB2	POL	39,18	SB
2	Llop, Nil                   	              	MC2	ESP	39,18	
4	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	              	MB2	POL	39,42	SB
5	Jakubski, Radosław          	              	MN2	POL	39,56	
6	Heredia, Rafael             	              	MB2	ESP	39,92	
7	Zegarowicz, Szymon          	              	MB1	POL	41,13	
8	Ostrowski, Paweł            	              	MB2	POL	41,67	PR SB
9	Nalepka, Adrian             	              	MB2	POL	41,82	PR SB
10	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB1	ROU	41,84	
11	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	              	MC1	POL	41,94	SB
12	Barbera, Stephane           	              	MA1	ESP	42,00	
13	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MB2	CZE	42,50	
14	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	              	MA1	UKR	42,86	SB
15	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MB2	CZE	42,98	
16	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC1	CZE	43,37	
17	Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MB2	ROU	43,61	
18	Nieto, Alex                 	              	MB2	ESP	44,35	
19	Varga, Boris                	              	MB2	SVK	45,50	
20	Pilich, Karol               	              	MA2	POL	45,54	SB
21	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	              	MYA	ROU	46,06	
22	Cybulski, Filip             	              	MC1	POL	47,39	PR SB
23	Shynkar, Vladislav          	              	MC2	UKR	48,67	
24	Bogretsov, Saveli           	              	MC2	EST	48,95	PR SB
25	Fierar, Adrian              	              	MC1	ROU	49,06	
26	Malicki, Kacper             	              	MC2	POL	49,25	SB
27	Koppel, Kuido               	              	M50	EST	49,87	PR SB
28	Viigand, Steven             	              	MYC	EST	1.01,31	

1500m Men - 20 December 2017
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	              	MB2	POL	2.01,04	
2	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	              	MB2	POL	2.01,84	SB
3	Jakubski, Radosław          	              	MN2	POL	2.02,97	SB
4	Valge, Joonas               	              	MB2	EST	2.06,11	
5	Heredia, Rafael             	              	MB2	ESP	2.07,50	
6	Llop, Nil                   	              	MC2	ESP	2.08,39	
7	Zegarowicz, Szymon          	              	MB1	POL	2.10,85	SB
8	Ostrowski, Paweł            	              	MB2	POL	2.12,10	SB
9	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	              	MC1	POL	2.12,15	PR SB
9	Barbera, Stephane           	              	MA1	ESP	2.12,15	
11	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB1	ROU	2.13,11	
12	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC1	CZE	2.13,43	
13	Nalepka, Adrian             	              	MB2	POL	2.13,68	PR SB
14	Varga, Boris                	              	MB2	SVK	2.17,34	PR SB
15	Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MB2	ROU	2.17,65	
16	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MB2	CZE	2.17,77	
17	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MB2	CZE	2.18,52	
18	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	              	MA1	UKR	2.20,70	SB
19	Nieto, Alex                 	              	MB2	ESP	2.22,20	
20	Pilich, Karol               	              	MA2	POL	2.23,60	SB
21	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	              	MYA	ROU	2.24,41	PR SB
22	Cybulski, Filip             	              	MC1	POL	2.30,91	PR SB
23	Koppel, Kuido               	              	M50	EST	2.32,28	PR SB
24	Shynkar, Vladislav          	              	MC2	UKR	2.34,07	PR SB
25	Fierar, Adrian              	              	MC1	ROU	2.34,99	
26	Bogretsov, Saveli           	              	MC2	EST	2.37,38	PR SB
27	Malicki, Kacper             	              	MC2	POL	2.51,16	PR SB
28	Viigand, Steven             	              	MYC	EST	3.17,50	PR SB

1000m Men - 21 December 2017
1	Nałęcki, Piotr              	              	MB2	POL	1.17,85	
2	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	              	MB2	POL	1.18,01	PR SB
3	Jakubski, Radosław          	              	MN2	POL	1.18,33	
4	Valge, Joonas               	              	MB2	EST	1.18,53	
5	Llop, Nil                   	              	MC2	ESP	1.19,83	
6	Heredia, Rafael             	              	MB2	ESP	1.21,07	
7	Ostrowski, Paweł            	              	MB2	POL	1.23,05	SB
8	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	              	MC1	POL	1.23,38	PR SB
9	Zegarowicz, Szymon          	              	MB1	POL	1.23,53	
10	Barbera, Stephane           	              	MA1	ESP	1.24,39	PR SB
11	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	              	MB1	ROU	1.24,74	
12	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC1	CZE	1.24,82	
13	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MB2	CZE	1.26,13	
14	Nalepka, Adrian             	              	MB2	POL	1.26,39	PR SB
15	Dutu, Vlad                  	              	MB2	ROU	1.27,22	
16	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MB2	CZE	1.27,59	
17	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	              	MA1	UKR	1.27,81	SB
18	Varga, Boris                	              	MB2	SVK	1.29,61	SB
19	Nieto, Alex                 	              	MB2	ESP	1.31,07	
20	Pilich, Karol               	              	MA2	POL	1.32,14	SB
21	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	              	MYA	ROU	1.33,68	
22	Bogretsov, Saveli           	              	MC2	EST	1.38,00	PR SB
23	Koppel, Kuido               	              	M50	EST	1.38,65	PR SB
24	Cybulski, Filip             	              	MC1	POL	1.38,81	PR SB
25	Fierar, Adrian              	              	MC1	ROU	1.39,37	
26	Shynkar, Vladislav          	              	MC2	UKR	1.40,09	PR SB
27	Malicki, Kacper             	              	MC2	POL	1.46,86	SB
28	Viigand, Steven             	              	MYC	EST	2.07,68	PR SB

3000m Men - 21 December 2017
1	Jakubski, Radosław          	              	MN2	POL	4.23,12	SB
2	Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	              	MB2	POL	4.23,97	PR SB
3	Nałęcki, Piotr              	              	MB2	POL	4.24,17	SB
4	Steklý, Lukáš               	              	MC1	CZE	4.32,92	
5	Heredia, Rafael             	              	MB2	ESP	4.33,69	
6	Valge, Joonas               	              	MB2	EST	4.33,94	
7	Ostrowski, Paweł            	              	MB2	POL	4.34,23	PR SB
8	Llop, Nil                   	              	MC2	ESP	4.34,83	
9	Zegarowicz, Szymon          	              	MB1	POL	4.38,35	PR SB
10	Nalepka, Adrian             	              	MB2	POL	4.42,63	PR SB
11	Barbera, Stephane           	              	MA1	ESP	4.44,41	PR SB
12	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	              	MC1	POL	4.45,10	PR SB
13	Vasulka, Zdenék             	              	MB2	CZE	4.48,85	
14	Nieto, Alex                 	              	MB2	ESP	4.59,43	SB
15	Hurdes, Vojtěch             	              	MB2	CZE	5.03,71	
16	Shevchuk, Yaroslav          	              	MA1	UKR	5.09,15	SB
17	Koppel, Kuido               	              	M50	EST	5.10,86	PR SB
18	Pilich, Karol               	              	MA2	POL	5.15,13	SB
19	Shynkar, Vladislav          	              	MC2	UKR	5.22,93	PR SB
20	Bogretsov, Saveli           	              	MC2	EST	5.34,75	PR SB
21	Cybulski, Filip             	              	MC1	POL	5.41,49	PR SB

            

Native Language Names