Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
13 - 14 January 2018

500m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Pönisch, Katharina      	LB1	GER	43,32	
2	Mühle, Xenia            	LA1	GER	43,63	
3	Müller, Chantal         	LB2	GER	44,13	
4	Künstler, Gianina       	LB1	GER	44,39	
5	Klafack, Charlott       	LC1	GER	45,43	
6	Michalke, Henrike       	LB2	GER	45,79	
7	Trautwein, Hannah       	LC2	GER	45,89	
8	Igrishta, Melody        	LC2	GER	45,93	SB
9	Mulsow, Aurelia         	LC1	GER	46,01	
10	Behlert, Lisa-Marie     	LC2	GER	46,12	
11	Mehnert, Lucy           	LB1	GER	46,33	
12	Lunze, Jana             	LC1	GER	46,51	
13	Günther, Rosanna        	LYA	GER	46,61	
14	Hoeg, Katharina         	LC1	GER	46,67	
15	Schmidt, Cheyenne       	LC2	GER	46,85	
16	Zink, Marlene           	LC1	GER	46,87	
17	Passek, Lilly           	LC1	GER	47,20	
18	Schulze, Janika         	LC1	GER	47,73	
19	Bretschneider, Amelie   	LC1	GER	48,04	
20	Bretschneider, Anna     	LC1	GER	48,29	
21	Rauscher, Leonie        	LC2	GER	48,66	
22	Richter, Lilli          	LC1	GER	48,73	PR SB
23	van Wijngaarden, Sandra 	L45	NED	49,38	
24	Oeser, Amy              	LYA	GER	50,85	
25	Hauser, Kristina        	LYC	GER	52,34	
26	Dörr, Larissa           	LYC	GER	52,55	
27	Šímová, Adéla           	LYA	CZE	56,80	
28	Arnold, Mariell         	LYC	GER	57,61	
29	Späte, Elin             	LYC	GER	58,21	

1000m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Behlau, Leia Marie      	LN3	GER	1.22,43	
2	Wystrichowski, Meghan   	LB1	GER	1.26,32	
3	Mühle, Xenia            	LA1	GER	1.26,77	
4	Müller, Chantal         	LB2	GER	1.30,43	
5	Mulsow, Aurelia         	LC1	GER	1.33,27	
6	Klafack, Charlott       	LC1	GER	1.33,80	
7	Igrishta, Melody        	LC2	GER	1.33,81	SB
8	Schmidt, Cheyenne       	LC2	GER	1.35,43	
9	Zink, Marlene           	LC1	GER	1.35,72	
10	Günther, Rosanna        	LYA	GER	1.36,32	
11	Passek, Lilly           	LC1	GER	1.37,03	
12	Lunze, Jana             	LC1	GER	1.37,77	
13	Bretschneider, Anna     	LC1	GER	1.37,79	
14	Rauscher, Leonie        	LC2	GER	1.38,57	
15	Bretschneider, Amelie   	LC1	GER	1.39,31	
16	van Wijngaarden, Sandra 	L45	NED	1.40,35	
17	Richter, Lilli          	LC1	GER	1.40,72	PR SB
18	Schulze, Janika         	LC1	GER	1.40,91	
19	Oeser, Amy              	LYA	GER	1.48,22	
20	Šímová, Adéla           	LYA	CZE	1.56,05	PR SB
DNS	Mönnich, Josephine      	LB1	GER	DNS	
DNF	Brazdil, Amelie Luise   	LYB	GER	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Beckert, Jessica        	LSA	GER	2.08,28	
2	Pönisch, Katharina      	LB1	GER	2.13,55	SB
3	Mehnert, Lucy           	LB1	GER	2.18,55	
4	Künstler, Gianina       	LB1	GER	2.18,81	
5	Michalke, Henrike       	LB2	GER	2.20,56	SB
6	Kattner, Olivia         	LC1	GER	2.24,99	
7	Unger, Babett           	LC2	GER	2.26,28	SB
8	Zschimmer, Vivien       	LC1	GER	2.29,39	
9	Hoeg, Katharina         	LC1	GER	2.32,29	
10	König, Sarah            	LYB	GER	2.34,80	PR SB
11	Wilkens, Kim            	LC1	GER	2.38,29	
12	Fridland, Jessica       	LYA	GER	2.41,75	PR SB

200m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Arnold, Mariell         	LYC	GER	25,76	

300m Ladies - 13 January 2018
1	Unger, Babett           	LC2	GER	27,98	
2	Vogelsang, Emelie       	LC1	GER	28,30	
3	Zschimmer, Vivien       	LC1	GER	28,98	
4	Kattner, Olivia         	LC1	GER	29,54	
5	König, Sarah            	LYB	GER	29,93	
6	Wilkens, Kim            	LC1	GER	30,08	
7	Müller, Liz             	LC1	GER	30,31	
8	Fridland, Jessica       	LYA	GER	31,59	
9	Hauser, Kristina        	LYC	GER	32,61	
10	Dörr, Larissa           	LYC	GER	32,90	
11	Brazdil, Amelie Luise   	LYB	GER	36,86	
12	Späte, Elin             	LYC	GER	43,60	

500m Ladies - 14 January 2018
1	Walter, Jessika         	LN3	GER	47,06	SB
2	Jagiella, Lisa          	LSA	GER	47,32	SB
3	van Wijngaarden, Sandra 	L45	NED	49,63	

1000m Ladies - 14 January 2018
1	van Wijngaarden, Sandra 	L45	NED	1.41,44	

1500m Ladies - 14 January 2018
1	Mulsow, Aurelia         	LC1	GER	2.23,23	
2	Schmidt, Cheyenne       	LC2	GER	2.26,79	
3	Passek, Lilly           	LC1	GER	2.28,18	
4	Igrishta, Melody        	LC2	GER	2.28,51	SB
5	Zink, Marlene           	LC1	GER	2.28,58	
6	Lunze, Jana             	LC1	GER	2.30,66	PR SB
7	Bretschneider, Anna     	LC1	GER	2.31,73	
8	Bretschneider, Amelie   	LC1	GER	2.35,16	
9	Richter, Lilli          	LC1	GER	2.38,44	PR SB

500m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Dombek, Hendrik         	MN2	GER	36,84	
2	Strübe, Maximilian      	MN4	GER	36,90	
3	Beckert, Pedro          	MN3	GER	36,92	PR SB
4	Plate, Franz            	MA1	GER	38,89	
5	Herrmann, Richard       	MA1	GER	39,02	
6	Götze, Konstantin       	MB2	GER	39,22	
7	Pagels, Philipp         	MA1	GER	39,45	
8	Klein, Moritz           	MB2	GER	39,61	
9	Platzer, Marius         	MB1	GER	39,65	
10	Schildermans, Jonathan  	MN1	BEL	40,01	PR SB
11	Schulze, Carl Gustav    	MB1	GER	40,28	
12	Prause, Henning         	MA1	GER	41,13	
13	van Leeuwen, Gerben     	MA2	NED	41,14	
13	Schnabel, Emile         	MC2	GER	41,14	
15	Rus, Matthijs           	MB2	NED	41,23	PR SB
16	Lushnikov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	41,34	
17	Schellekens, Jarno      	MA1	BEL	41,37	PR SB
18	Rus, Laurens            	MA2	NED	41,97	
19	Eisleb, Heinrich        	MB1	GER	42,08	
20	Mudde, Paul             	M30	NED	42,16	
21	van der Vlist, Tes      	MA2	NED	42,69	
22	Meinig, Max             	MB1	GER	43,01	
23	Luijten, Gijs           	MC2	BEL	43,08	
24	Möller, Paul            	MB2	GER	44,55	
25	Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	44,81	
26	Germershaus, Leon       	MC1	GER	44,94	
27	Lorenz, Linus           	MC2	GER	45,10	
28	Heinrichs, Lars         	MC1	GER	45,11	
29	Veelenturf, Ferdinand   	M60	NED	45,98	
30	van Leeuwen, Piet (1965)	M50	NED	46,46	SB
31	Neven, Kees (1953)      	M60	NED	47,24	SB
32	de Kluijver, Erik       	M50	NED	47,36	
33	Hertel, Tom             	MC2	GER	47,38	
34	Boere, Jan              	M50	NED	47,78	SB
35	Spek, Peter             	M45	NED	47,97	
36	Rietveld, Frans         	M75	NED	50,58	
37	Kühnl, Tim Marwin       	MYA	GER	50,65	
38	Reiter, Jan Henry       	M50	GER	51,52	

1000m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Marx, Jeremias          	MN1	GER	1.11,94	
2	Müller, Noel            	MN3	GER	1.12,66	
3	Gras, Manuel            	MN4	GER	1.13,28	
4	Dombek, Hendrik         	MN2	GER	1.13,48	
5	Götze, Konstantin       	MB2	GER	1.17,54	
6	Klein, Moritz           	MB2	GER	1.18,22	
7	Schulze, Carl Gustav    	MB1	GER	1.21,30	
8	Eisleb, Heinrich        	MB1	GER	1.24,59	
9	Vranceanu, Mircea       	M60	GER	1.27,74	
10	Möller, Paul            	MB2	GER	1.29,53	
11	Germershaus, Leon       	MC1	GER	1.31,27	
12	Heinrichs, Lars         	MC1	GER	1.32,99	
13	von Lindern, Carl       	M50	NED	1.34,19	SB
14	Hertel, Tom             	MC2	GER	1.37,32	
15	Kühnl, Tim Marwin       	MYA	GER	1.45,09	
16	Reiter, Jan Henry       	M50	GER	1.49,57	

1500m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Herrmann, Richard       	MA1	GER	2.01,28	
2	Schellekens, Jarno      	MA1	BEL	2.02,08	
3	Prause, Henning         	MA1	GER	2.06,18	
4	Platzer, Marius         	MB1	GER	2.07,04	
5	Brütsch, Ricardo        	M35	SUI	2.07,24	
6	Lubahn, Tami            	MB1	GER	2.09,51	
7	Udin, Azhar             	MB1	GER	2.10,58	
8	Lushnikov, Maxim        	MA1	GER	2.10,64	
9	Meinig, Max             	MB1	GER	2.11,18	
10	Hanisch, Lukas          	MB1	GER	2.12,05	
11	Schnabel, Emile         	MC2	GER	2.12,58	
12	Schiekel, Tim           	MB2	GER	2.16,59	
13	Veelenturf, Ferdinand   	M60	NED	2.19,53	
14	Knibbe, Willem Jan      	M45	NED	2.20,06	SB
15	Brandt, Finn Bennet     	MC1	GER	2.23,03	
16	van Leeuwen, Piet (1965)	M50	NED	2.24,23	
17	Arnold, Lukas           	MC2	GER	2.24,63	
18	de Kluijver, Erik       	M50	NED	2.25,28	SB
19	Neven, Kees (1953)      	M60	NED	2.25,71	SB
20	Boere, Jan              	M50	NED	2.26,47	SB
21	Lorenz, Linus           	MC2	GER	2.26,85	
22	Nguyen, Tomy            	MYB	GER	2.34,20	PR SB
23	Baier, Max              	MYB	CZE	2.34,50	PR SB
24	Gonscharov, Denis       	MYB	GER	2.36,76	PR SB
25	Colditz, Fabian Vincent 	MC1	GER	2.39,44	
26	Rietveld, Frans         	M75	NED	2.42,36	

3000m Men - 13 January 2018
1	van Leeuwen, Gerben     	MA2	NED	4.17,26	PR SB
2	Pagels, Philipp         	MA1	GER	4.18,22	
3	Schildermans, Jonathan  	MN1	BEL	4.18,58	SB
4	Plate, Franz            	MA1	GER	4.28,47	
5	Rus, Laurens            	MA2	NED	4.32,10	PR SB
6	Mudde, Paul             	M30	NED	4.33,23	PR SB
7	Rus, Matthijs           	MB2	NED	4.40,46	
8	van der Vlist, Tes      	MA2	NED	4.42,48	SB
9	Knibbe, Willem Jan      	M45	NED	4.49,73	SB
10	von Lindern, Carl       	M50	NED	5.01,33	PR SB
DQ	Luijten, Gijs           	MC2	BEL	DQ	

5000m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Brütsch, Ricardo        	M35	SUI	8.01,38	
2	Spek, Peter             	M45	NED	8.36,34	PR SB

300m Men - 13 January 2018
1	Arnold, Lukas           	MC2	GER	29,08	
2	Brandt, Finn Bennet     	MC1	GER	29,45	
3	Gonscharov, Denis       	MYB	GER	30,24	
4	Colditz, Fabian Vincent 	MC1	GER	31,70	

500m Men - 14 January 2018
1	Schildermans, Jonathan  	MN1	BEL	41,36	
2	Luijten, Gijs           	MC2	BEL	42,86	PR SB
3	Veelenturf, Ferdinand   	M60	NED	45,43	
4	van Leeuwen, Piet (1965)	M50	NED	46,23	SB
5	Boere, Jan              	M50	NED	47,97	
6	Neven, Kees (1953)      	M60	NED	48,38	
7	Reiter, Jan Henry       	M50	GER	52,04	

1000m Men - 14 January 2018
1	Mudde, Paul             	M30	NED	1.22,85	PR SB
2	Schildermans, Jonathan  	MN1	BEL	1.23,78	
3	van Leeuwen, Gerben     	MA2	NED	1.24,09	
4	van der Vlist, Tes      	MA2	NED	1.24,12	SB
5	Schnabel, Emile         	MC2	GER	1.24,67	
6	Luijten, Gijs           	MC2	BEL	1.24,76	PR SB
7	Rus, Matthijs           	MB2	NED	1.24,95	
8	Rus, Laurens            	MA2	NED	1.26,39	
9	van Leeuwen, Piet (1965)	M50	NED	1.32,93	SB
10	Knibbe, Willem Jan      	M45	NED	1.33,57	SB
11	von Lindern, Carl       	M50	NED	1.34,17	SB
12	de Kluijver, Erik       	M50	NED	1.36,15	SB
13	Neven, Kees (1953)      	M60	NED	1.42,53	SB
14	Rietveld, Frans         	M75	NED	1.45,74	
15	Reiter, Jan Henry       	M50	GER	1.52,09	

1500m Men - 14 January 2018
1	van der Vlist, Tes      	MA2	NED	2.09,06	SB
2	Germershaus, Leon       	MC1	GER	2.22,55	
3	Heinrichs, Lars         	MC1	GER	2.23,79	
4	Hertel, Tom             	MC2	GER	2.31,82	

3000m Men - 14 January 2018
1	Schellekens, Jarno      	MA1	BEL	4.11,92	
2	Veelenturf, Ferdinand   	M60	NED	5.07,72	
3	Boere, Jan              	M50	NED	5.14,24	SB
4	de Kluijver, Erik       	M50	NED	5.19,13	SB
5	Rietveld, Frans         	M75	NED	5.44,57	

5000m Men - 14 January 2018
1	van Leeuwen, Gerben     	MA2	NED	7.30,11	PR SB
2	Rus, Laurens            	MA2	NED	7.55,56	PR SB
3	Mudde, Paul             	M30	NED	8.00,48	PR SB
4	Knibbe, Willem Jan      	M45	NED	8.10,18	SB
5	Rus, Matthijs           	MB2	NED	8.11,25	PR SB
6	von Lindern, Carl       	M50	NED	8.45,11	PR SB

10000m Men - 14 January 2018
1	Brütsch, Ricardo        	M35	SUI	16.31,08	PR SB
2	Spek, Peter             	M45	NED	18.04,61	PR SB

            

Native Language Names