Kveldsløp 3
Hamar (NOR)
15 January 2018

500m Women - 15 January 2018
1	Szygenda, Arwen         	LB1	NOR	47,04	
2	Engebråten, Hanna       	LC1	NOR	47,76	
3	Mauseth, Nini           	LYA	NOR	48,66	
4	Fløiten, Tuva           	LC1	NOR	52,18	
5	Hansen, Tirill Veslum   	LB1	NOR	52,31	
6	Hagen, Ida Eikemo       	LB2	NOR	52,48	
7	Flensborg, Mina Hoff    	LB1	NOR	52,77	
8	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård	LYA	NOR	57,20	
9	Sæther, Ingrid          	LYC	NOR	1.00,07	
10	Vold, Sigrid Bakken     	LYE	NOR	1.06,31	
11	Lund, Kaja              	LYE	NOR	1.14,90	
12	van Zijtveld, Ruby      	LYD	NOR	1.18,27	
13	Jensen, Nora            	L?	NOR	1.38,53	
14	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum	LYF	NOR	1.44,25	
15	Aasheim, Solveig H.     	LYD	NOR	1.47,64	PR SB
16	Venholen, Aurora B.     	LYE	NOR	2.03,55	PR SB

1000m Women - 15 January 2018
1	Engebråten, Hanna       	LC1	NOR	1.37,22	PR SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen         	LB1	NOR	1.37,81	
3	Mauseth, Nini           	LYA	NOR	1.38,82	
4	Fløiten, Tuva           	LC1	NOR	1.42,70	
5	Flensborg, Mina Hoff    	LB1	NOR	1.46,15	
6	Hagen, Ida Eikemo       	LB2	NOR	1.48,18	
7	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård	LYA	NOR	1.54,09	

100m Women - 15 January 2018
1	Lund, Kaja              	LYE	NOR	16,91	
2	Wullum, Maren Bjerke    	LYE	NOR	17,86	
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud 	LYF	NOR	18,20	SB
4	Øverjordet, Sunniva     	LYF	NOR	18,61	SB
5	Jensen, Nora            	L?	NOR	20,44	
6	Dzidziul, Natalia       	LYD	NOR	21,44	SB
6	Nickelsen, Ingvild Sveum	LYF	NOR	21,44	
8	Venholen, Aurora B.     	LYE	NOR	24,59	SB
9	Fangan, Anna Bakke      	L?	NOR	29,31	SB
10	Dzidziul, Monika        	LYF	NOR	31,70	SB
11	Stankovic, Ognjena      	L?	NOR	36,42	SB
12	Stankovic, Simeuna      	L?	NOR	39,57	SB
13	Aasheim, Sanna Håve     	LYF	NOR	50,51	SB

400m Women - 15 January 2018
1	Sæther, Ingrid          	LYC	NOR	49,67	
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken     	LYE	NOR	53,78	
3	van Zijtveld, Ruby      	LYD	NOR	1.02,48	
4	Wullum, Maren Bjerke    	LYE	NOR	1.07,79	
5	Øverjordet, Sunniva     	LYF	NOR	1.09,97	
6	Aasheim, Solveig H.     	LYD	NOR	1.16,52	SB
7	Fosså, Solveig Willerud 	LYF	NOR	1.18,55	
8	Dzidziul, Natalia       	LYD	NOR	1.22,97	SB
9	Mikkelsen, Julie Hekneby	LYF	NOR	1.31,69	SB
10	Fangan, Anna Bakke      	L?	NOR	1.45,60	SB

500m Men - 15 January 2018
1	Frodal, Hans Arne       	MSA	NOR	42,22	
2	Strand, Didrik Eng      	MYB	NOR	44,61	PR SB
3	Szygenda, Philippe      	M40	FRA	46,23	SB
4	Nyborg, Colin           	MC2	NOR	46,42	
5	Bruket, Svein           	M75	NOR	46,87	MB SB
6	Sæther, Sigurd          	MC2	NOR	47,00	
7	Andreassen, Thomas      	MC1	NOR	48,64	
8	Haneberg, Finn Elias    	MYA	NOR	51,36	
9	Refsdal, Sivert         	MYA	NOR	53,19	PR SB
10	Frodahl, Håkon          	M55	NOR	53,98	SB
11	Szygenda, Jørgen        	MYA	NOR	58,96	
12	Jonsrud, Ola            	MYB	NOR	1.03,26	
13	Ottershagen, Alexander  	MYF	NOR	1.13,22	
14	Johannessen, Odin       	M?	NOR	1.18,42	PR SB
15	Brenden, Albert         	MYD	NOR	1.21,11	
16	Venholen, Adrian B.     	MYE	NOR	2.00,46	PR SB

1000m Men - 15 January 2018
1	Frodal, Hans Arne       	MSA	NOR	1.25,91	
2	Strand, Didrik Eng      	MYB	NOR	1.30,79	PR SB
3	Szygenda, Philippe      	M40	FRA	1.32,64	
4	Nyborg, Colin           	MC2	NOR	1.34,75	
5	Bruket, Svein           	M75	NOR	1.34,96	SB
6	Sæther, Sigurd          	MC2	NOR	1.36,63	
7	Andreassen, Thomas      	MC1	NOR	1.36,80	
8	Haneberg, Finn Elias    	MYA	NOR	1.49,65	
9	Frodahl, Håkon          	M55	NOR	1.53,17	SB
10	Refsdal, Sivert         	MYA	NOR	1.54,08	PR SB
11	Szygenda, Jørgen        	MYA	NOR	2.07,56	

100m Men - 15 January 2018
1	Johannessen, Robert     	M?	NOR	19,04	
2	Berisha, Edmond Løberg  	MYE	NOR	20,30	SB
3	Holm, Håkon             	MYE	NOR	20,89	SB
4	Venholen, Adrian B.     	MYE	NOR	21,66	SB

400m Men - 15 January 2018
1	Brenden, Albert         	MYD	NOR	56,10	
2	Ottershagen, Alexander  	MYF	NOR	1.00,03	
3	Johannessen, Odin       	M?	NOR	1.05,84	
4	Berisha, Edmond Løberg  	MYE	NOR	1.20,31	SB
5	Holm, Håkon             	MYE	NOR	1.25,62	SB
6	Johannessen, Robert     	M?	NOR	1.32,55	

            

Native Language Names