Russia Cup 4
Moscow (RUS)
18 - 19 January 2018

500m Ladies - 18 January 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,33	SB
2	Koval, Yuliya             	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	39,61	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya      	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	40,50	
4	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	40,70	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	40,71	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	RUS	40,76	
7	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	40,88	
8	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	41,02	
9	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LN1	RUS	41,17	
10	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	41,19	SB
11	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	41,49	
12	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	41,56	
13	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	41,72	
14	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LN1	RUS	41,86	
15	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	42,00	
16	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	42,08	
17	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	42,26	
18	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN3	RUS	42,27	SB
19	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	42,48	SB
20	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	42,63	
21	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN2	RUS	42,94	
22	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	43,29	SB
23	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	43,47	
24	Fedorova, Nadezhda        	Федорова, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	43,79	SB
25	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,93	
26	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LN2	RUS	44,19	SB
27	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	45,53	SB
DNF	Volokhova, Kseniya        	Волохова, Ксения         	LN1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 18 January 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	1.19,78	
2	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	1.20,52	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya      	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	1.21,36	SB
4	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	1.21,53(0)	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	1.21,53(6)	
6	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	1.21,76	
7	Koval, Yuliya             	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	1.21,82	
8	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	RUS	1.22,86	
9	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	1.23,01	SB
10	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	1.23,17	
11	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN3	RUS	1.23,26	SB
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	1.23,30	
13	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LN1	RUS	1.23,32	
14	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	1.25,01	
15	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LN1	RUS	1.25,11	
16	Fedorova, Nadezhda        	Федорова, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.28,22	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 18 January 2018
1	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	4.16,11	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.20,22	
3	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	4.20,45	PR SB
4	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	4.29,64	SB
5	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	4.31,14	SB
6	Gagarina, Kseniya         	Гагарина, Ксения         	LN1	RUS	4.31,88	PR SB
7	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	4.32,93	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	4.37,55	
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	4.38,53	
10	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	4.39,15	
11	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN2	RUS	4.41,09	
12	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	4.41,84	PR SB
13	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LN2	RUS	4.42,09	SB
14	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	4.47,23	
15	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	4.50,09	
16	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	4.50,66	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 January 2018
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LA2	RUS	39,89	
2	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	39,94	
3	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	RUS	42,56	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 January 2018
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LA2	RUS	1.23,02	
2	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	RUS	1.26,12	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 18 January 2018
1	Kozlova, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	4.39,79	

500m Ladies - 19 January 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	39,45	
2	Koval, Yuliya             	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	39,75	
3	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	39,94	
4	Filippova, Darya (1996)   	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	RUS	40,44	
5	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN1	RUS	40,65	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya      	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	40,78	
7	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	40,94	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda          	Асеева, Надежда          	LSA	RUS	41,01	SB
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena       	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	41,13	
10	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LA2	RUS	41,24(7)	
11	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LSA	RUS	41,24(9)	
12	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LN1	RUS	41,27	
13	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	41,39	
14	Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	41,42	
15	Voronina, Darya (1996)    	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	41,50	
16	Kuryleva, Lyubov          	Курылева, Любовь         	L30	RUS	41,58	
17	Kosheleva, Ekaterina      	Кошелева, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	41,77	
18	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	41,82	
19	Semiglazova, Alena        	Семиглазова, Алена       	LN1	RUS	42,30	
20	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	42,50	
21	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,64	
22	Fedorova, Nadezhda        	Федорова, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	43,94	

1500m Ladies - 19 January 2018
1	Opytova, Anna             	Опытова, Анна            	LN3	RUS	2.01,21	PR SB
2	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	2.02,56	PR SB
3	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	2.03,50	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.03,88	
5	Akhmetova, Karina         	Ахметова, Карина         	LA2	RUS	2.05,16	
6	Suslova, Veronika         	Суслова, Вероника        	LN1	RUS	2.05,23	
7	Grumand, Kristina         	Грумандь, Кристина       	LN3	RUS	2.06,73	PR SB
8	Ryzhova, Margarita        	Рыжова, Маргарита        	LSA	RUS	2.06,77	SB
9	Samkova, Elena            	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	2.06,81	PR SB
10	Agafoshina, Elizaveta     	Агафошина, Елизавета     	LB2	RUS	2.07,07	
11	Silaeva, Kristina         	Силаева, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	2.07,32	SB
12	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	L30	RUS	2.07,51	SB
13	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	2.08,56	PR SB
14	Gagarina, Kseniya         	Гагарина, Ксения         	LN1	RUS	2.08,62	PR SB
15	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	2.08,71	
16	Radionik, Evgeniya        	Радионик, Евгения        	L30	RUS	2.09,03	
17	Serkina, Yuliya           	Серкина, Юлия            	LSA	RUS	2.09,12	SB
18	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	                         	LA2	RUS	2.09,25	PR SB
19	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	2.09,79	
20	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	2.11,34	
21	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	2.12,40	SB
22	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	2.12,81	
23	Teterina, Nadezhda        	Тетерина, Надежда        	LN2	RUS	2.13,78	SB
24	Kostyaeva, Olga           	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	2.14,56	PR SB
25	Lezhneva, Mariya          	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	2.15,92	
26	Gorbatenko, Darya         	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	2.21,56	
DQ	Kosheleva, Ekaterina      	Кошелева, Екатерина      	LA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN2	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 January 2018
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)  	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)  	LA2	RUS	39,87	
2	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	40,10	
3	Bogatyrchuk, Marina       	Богатырчук, Марина       	LA1	RUS	42,15	SB
4	Altynbaeva, Polina        	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	RUS	42,69	
5	Kozlova, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	44,15	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 19 January 2018
1	Kozlova, Mariya           	                         	LA2	RUS	2.10,49	SB
2	Korkina, Anastasia        	Коркина, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.12,99	

500m Men - 18 January 2018
1	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN2	RUS	35,71	
2	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	35,90	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	36,02	
4	Koval, Denis              	Коваль, Денис            	MSA	RUS	36,19	
5	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MN1	RUS	36,28	PR SB
6	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	36,36	PR SB
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	36,38	
8	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	36,41	
9	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN2	RUS	36,49	
10	Kamenskij, Egor           	Каменский, Егор          	MN1	RUS	36,63	PR SB
11	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN3	RUS	36,90	
12	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	36,93	SB
13	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор            	MN1	RUS	36,94(5)	
14	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	36,94(8)	PR SB
15	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN3	RUS	37,02	
16	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,12	SB
17	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил          	MN1	RUS	37,27	
18	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	37,39	PR SB
19	Boronin, Vladislav        	Боронин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	37,56(2)	PR SB
20	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN2	RUS	37,56(4)	
21	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	37,62	
22	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	37,67	
23	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	37,75	SB
24	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	37,86	SB
25	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	37,95	
26	Razorenov, Aleksandr      	Разоренов, Александр     	MSA	RUS	38,02(0)	SB
27	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN1	RUS	38,02(1)	
28	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN3	RUS	38,10	
29	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	38,15	
30	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	38,69	
31	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	38,98	SB
32	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	39,06	SB
33	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	39,09	
34	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	39,25	
35	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	39,58	
36	Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	M30	RUS	40,11	
37	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MSA	RUS	40,36	
38	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	40,50	
39	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MN2	RUS	40,53	SB
DQ	Smyshlyaev, Eduard        	Смышляев, Эдуард         	M30	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 18 January 2018
1	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN2	RUS	1.10,86	
2	Bobyr, Danila             	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	1.10,96	
3	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.11,12	
4	Lobas, Victor             	Лобас, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	1.11,40	
5	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	1.12,43	
6	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.12,46	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	1.12,71	
8	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	1.12,72	
9	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	1.13,19	PR SB
10	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN3	RUS	1.13,30	SB
11	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	1.13,55	SB
12	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN3	RUS	1.13,71	
13	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор            	MN1	RUS	1.13,73	
14	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	1.14,06	
15	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MN1	RUS	1.14,10	PR SB
16	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	1.14,13	
17	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN2	RUS	1.14,51	
18	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	1.15,13	PR SB
19	Boronin, Vladislav        	Боронин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	1.15,30	SB
20	Kamenskij, Egor           	Каменский, Егор          	MN1	RUS	1.15,65	
21	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN1	RUS	1.15,74	
22	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.15,81	
23	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил          	MN1	RUS	1.16,94	
24	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)  	MSA	RUS	1.17,76	
25	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	1.21,17	
26	Smyshlyaev, Eduard        	Смышляев, Эдуард         	M30	RUS	1.23,74	SB
DNF	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MN2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Kudryakov, Damir          	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)   	Николаев, Андрей (1997)  	MN2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Zolotarev, Artem          	Золотарев, Артем         	MN2	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - 18 January 2018
1	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.34,35	PR SB
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.36,40	
3	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	6.52,23	PR SB
4	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	6.54,83	
5	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	6.55,54	PR SB
6	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	6.56,05	
7	Goroshnikov, Andrej       	Горошников, Андрей       	MSA	RUS	7.01,58	SB
8	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	7.02,57	PR SB
9	Troegubov, Egor           	Троегубов, Егор          	M30	RUS	7.02,78	SB
10	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	7.05,08	SB
11	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	7.06,89	SB
12	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	7.19,10	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 18 January 2018
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)   	Захаров, Руслан (1998)   	MA2	RUS	36,38	
2	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил       	MA1	RUS	37,10	
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	37,81	
4	Pilipenko, Evgenij        	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	38,67	SB
5	Shilovskij, Andrej        	Шиловский, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	38,97	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 18 January 2018
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)   	Захаров, Руслан (1998)   	MA2	RUS	1.13,40	
2	Trusov, Nikolaj           	Трусов, Николай          	MA1	RUS	1.13,84	PR SB
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	1.13,97	
4	Koryakovskij, Egor        	Коряковский, Егор        	MA2	RUS	1.15,69	SB
5	Egorov, Egor (1999)       	Егоров, Егор (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.15,92	SB
6	Chashhin, Vladislav       	Чащин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	1.16,14	SB
7	Bodrov, Sergej            	Бодров, Сергей           	MA2	RUS	1.17,56	PR SB

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 18 January 2018
1	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон        	MA1	RUS	6.50,45	
2	Bukin, Egor               	Букин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	6.54,09	

500m Men - 19 January 2018
1	Mushtakov, Viktor         	Муштаков, Виктор         	MN2	RUS	35,70	
2	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	35,83	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Ruslan           	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	36,08	
4	Moskvinov, Roman          	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	36,17	
5	Borisenko, Anton          	Борисенко, Антон         	MN1	RUS	36,21	PR SB
6	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	36,29	
7	Kamenskij, Egor           	Каменский, Егор          	MN1	RUS	36,74	
8	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	36,77	SB
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej        	Тимощук, Алексей         	MN3	RUS	36,83	
10	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	36,89	PR SB
11	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	37,01	PR SB
12	Koldaev, Vladislav        	Колдаев, Владислав       	MSA	RUS	37,07	SB
13	Bazorov, Daniil           	Базоров, Даниил          	MN1	RUS	37,10	
14	Loginov, Sergei (1999)    	Логинов, Сергей (1999)   	MA1	RUS	37,14	
15	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	37,15	PR SB
16	Timoshhuk, Artur          	Тимощук, Артур           	MN3	RUS	37,24	
17	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор            	MN1	RUS	37,68	
18	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	37,69	
19	Boronin, Vladislav        	Боронин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	37,72	
20	Shabanov, Andrei          	Шабанов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	37,74	PR SB
21	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил         	MB2	RUS	37,91	
22	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN1	RUS	38,22	
23	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)    	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)    	MSA	RUS	39,55	
24	Smyshlyaev, Eduard        	Смышляев, Эдуард         	M30	RUS	40,03	SB
25	Fedorov, Atner            	Федоров, Атнер           	MN2	RUS	40,42	SB
DNS	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 19 January 2018
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr      	Подольский, Александр    	MA2	RUS	1.49,05	PR SB
2	Koksharov, Mikhail        	Кокшаров, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.49,48	
3	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	1.50,08	SB
4	Suvorov, Aleksej          	Суворов, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.50,17	
5	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	1.51,26	
6	Loginov, Sergei (1999)    	Логинов, Сергей (1999)   	MA1	RUS	1.51,54	
7	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	1.51,75	PR SB
8	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	1.51,95	SB
9	Solodukhin, Ivan          	Солодухин, Иван          	MSA	RUS	1.52,12	
10	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	1.52,62	
11	Aldoshkin, Daniil         	Алдошкин, Даниил         	MB2	RUS	1.52,92	PR SB
12	Litvinov, Denis           	Литвинов, Денис          	MSA	RUS	1.52,96	PR SB
13	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)      	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	1.52,97	PR SB
14	Shabanov, Andrei          	Шабанов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.53,23	
15	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	1.53,42	SB
16	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	1.54,36	
17	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	1.55,03	PR SB
18	Safonov, Egor             	Сафонов, Егор            	MN1	RUS	1.55,09	
19	Italev, Andrej            	Итальев, Андрей          	MSA	RUS	1.55,35	
20	Kravczov, Ivan            	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.55,38	
21	Isaev, Igor (1996)        	Исаев, Игорь (1996)      	MN2	RUS	1.56,18	
22	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	1.57,27	SB
23	Boronin, Vladislav        	Боронин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	1.57,56	SB
24	Emelyanov, Dmitrij        	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	1.59,22	
25	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)    	Лисицын, Максим (1997)   	MN1	RUS	2.00,35	
DNS	Kurazhov, Dmitrij         	Куражов, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 January 2018
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)   	Захаров, Руслан (1998)   	MA2	RUS	36,35	
2	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил       	MA1	RUS	37,26	
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	37,54	
4	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон        	MA1	RUS	38,47	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 19 January 2018
1	Bukin, Egor               	Букин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	1.53,51	SB
2	Vodichenkov, Anton        	Водиченков, Антон        	MA1	RUS	1.53,53	PR SB
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij        	Филимонов, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	1.55,67	
4	Golubchikov, Daniil       	Голубчиков, Даниил       	MA1	RUS	1.57,21	

            

Native Language Names