Puchar Polski - Grand Prix PZŁS
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
20 - 21 January 2018

500m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LB2	POL	41,72	SB
2	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA1	POL	42,20	
3	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA1	POL	42,63	
4	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA1	POL	42,86	
5	Płończyk, Maja        	LB2	POL	42,89	
6	Gajewska, Kaja        	LB2	POL	43,22	
7	Hajduk, Joanna        	LA2	POL	43,46	
8	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA1	POL	44,67	
9	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB1	POL	44,68	
10	Kopacz, Daria         	LC2	POL	44,75	
11	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	45,29	
12	Jasztal, Alicja       	LC1	POL	45,89	
13	Pluta, Zofia          	LC2	POL	46,66	
14	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LB2	POL	46,77	SB
15	Mormus, Patrycja      	LA1	POL	47,26	
16	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	47,41	
17	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LA2	POL	47,64	SB
18	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB1	POL	48,79	
19	Kozar, Kaja           	LC1	POL	49,10	
20	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LA2	POL	49,73	SB
21	Kawa, Zuzanna         	LC1	POL	50,00	
22	Mazur, Zuzanna        	LA1	POL	50,36	PR SB
23	Bednarska, Angelika   	LB2	POL	51,04	
24	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC1	POL	51,19	PR SB
25	Domagała, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	54,92	PR SB
26	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LC1	POL	55,04	PR SB
27	Adamowicz, Olimpia    	LC1	POL	55,52	SB
28	Fiszbak, Sandra       	LC1	POL	58,04	SB
29	Śmiałkowska, Martyna  	LC2	POL	1.01,48	PR SB
30	Michalska, Maja       	LC1	POL	1.01,55	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LB2	POL	2.07,75	SB
2	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA1	POL	2.08,59	
3	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA1	POL	2.10,86	
4	Gajewska, Kaja        	LB2	POL	2.10,97	
5	Hajduk, Joanna        	LA2	POL	2.13,66	SB
6	Płończyk, Maja        	LB2	POL	2.16,37	SB
7	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA1	POL	2.16,83	
8	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA1	POL	2.17,18	SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB1	POL	2.18,51	PR SB
10	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	2.20,74	SB
11	Kopacz, Daria         	LC2	POL	2.23,72	
12	Jasztal, Alicja       	LC1	POL	2.26,45	
13	Pluta, Zofia          	LC2	POL	2.28,15	PR SB
14	Mormus, Patrycja      	LA1	POL	2.29,35	SB
15	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LB2	POL	2.30,67	SB
16	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB1	POL	2.34,32	PR SB
17	Kozar, Kaja           	LC1	POL	2.34,47	PR SB
18	Kawa, Zuzanna         	LC1	POL	2.37,84	PR SB
19	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LA2	POL	2.37,98	PR SB
20	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC1	POL	2.51,61	PR SB
DNF	Mazur, Zuzanna        	LA1	POL	DNF	
DNF	Adamowicz, Olimpia    	LC1	POL	DNF	
DQ	Bednarska, Angelika   	LB2	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LB2	POL	41,36	PR SB
2	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA1	POL	41,77	
3	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA1	POL	41,94	PR SB
4	Gajewska, Kaja        	LB2	POL	42,64	
5	Hajduk, Joanna        	LA2	POL	42,75	
6	Kopacz, Daria         	LC2	POL	43,94	
7	Jasztal, Alicja       	LC1	POL	45,51	
8	Pluta, Zofia          	LC2	POL	46,41	
9	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	47,26	
10	Mormus, Patrycja      	LA1	POL	47,32	
11	Kozar, Kaja           	LC1	POL	48,13	PR SB
12	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB1	POL	48,26	
13	Ulkowska, Katarzyna   	LA2	POL	48,96	SB
14	Kawa, Zuzanna         	LC1	POL	49,42	
15	Bednarska, Angelika   	LB2	POL	49,85	PR SB
16	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC1	POL	50,08	PR SB
17	Kapruziak, Iga        	LA1	POL	50,64	SB
18	Mazur, Zuzanna        	LA1	POL	51,09	
19	Domagała, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	54,64	PR SB
20	Adamowicz, Olimpia    	LC1	POL	55,04	SB
21	Fiszbak, Sandra       	LC1	POL	56,13	SB
DNS	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LB2	POL	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LA1	POL	1.22,28	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LB2	POL	1.22,69	
3	Gajewska, Kaja        	LB2	POL	1.25,08	
4	Hajduk, Joanna        	LA2	POL	1.25,73	
5	Płończyk, Maja        	LB2	POL	1.26,15	
6	Wojtasik, Iga         	LA1	POL	1.26,22	
7	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA1	POL	1.29,29	SB
8	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	1.29,37	PR SB
9	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB1	POL	1.29,60	PR SB
10	Kopacz, Daria         	LC2	POL	1.30,35	
11	Jasztal, Alicja       	LC1	POL	1.32,79	
12	Pluta, Zofia          	LC2	POL	1.34,34	PR SB
13	Bąkowska, Karolina    	LC1	POL	1.36,04	
14	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LB2	POL	1.36,91	SB
15	Kozar, Kaja           	LC1	POL	1.38,17	PR SB
16	Kawa, Zuzanna         	LC1	POL	1.40,67	PR SB
17	Mazur, Zuzanna        	LA1	POL	1.42,37	PR SB
18	Bielas, Klaudia       	LC1	POL	1.48,05	PR SB
19	Domagała, Wiktoria    	LYA	POL	1.53,16	PR SB
20	Adamowicz, Olimpia    	LC1	POL	1.55,81	SB
21	Fiszbak, Sandra       	LC1	POL	1.59,14	SB
DNS	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LA1	POL	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Faderewska, Alicja    	LB1	POL	4.55,81	SB
2	Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA1	POL	4.56,19	SB
3	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	5.01,48	PR SB
4	Płończyk, Maja        	LB2	POL	5.01,95	SB
5	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LB1	POL	5.29,69	PR SB
6	Mormus, Patrycja      	LA1	POL	5.33,64	SB
7	Bednarska, Angelika   	LB2	POL	5.51,22	PR SB
DNF	Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LB2	POL	DNF	

500m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN1	POL	37,82	
2	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	37,96	
3	Drwięga, Marcel       	MN2	POL	38,01	
4	Świątek, Jan          	MA2	POL	38,16	
5	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	38,20	
6	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MB2	POL	38,63	
7	Janicki, Sebastian    	MN1	POL	38,86	
8	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MB2	POL	39,04	SB
9	Palka, Szymon         	MN2	POL	39,08	
10	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MB2	POL	39,61	
11	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB1	POL	39,68	
12	Masalski, Igor        	MC2	POL	41,21	
13	Hawrylak, Filip       	MC1	POL	41,24	
14	Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	41,36	
15	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MB2	POL	41,80	
16	Zegarowicz, Szymon    	MB1	POL	41,81	
17	Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	41,84	SB
18	Kopacz, Michał        	MC1	POL	41,97	
19	Bartczak, Paweł       	MC2	POL	42,45	PR SB
20	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB1	POL	42,91	
21	Kępa, Jakub           	MC2	POL	42,96	
22	Nowak, Jakub          	MC1	POL	43,58	
23	Sztampke, Dawid       	MB2	POL	43,75	SB
24	Wuls, Wiktor          	MC2	POL	44,43	
25	Jabłoński, Karol      	MB2	POL	44,91	
26	Tulkiewicz, Maciej    	MC2	POL	45,68	PR SB
27	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC1	POL	57,69	PR SB
28	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	1.09,85	
DNS	Korneluk, Artur       	MC1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN2	POL	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	1.12,94	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN1	POL	1.13,75	
3	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	1.14,07	
4	Drwięga, Marcel       	MN2	POL	1.14,89	
5	Świątek, Jan          	MA2	POL	1.15,46	
6	Palka, Szymon         	MN2	POL	1.16,11	
7	Janicki, Sebastian    	MN1	POL	1.17,14	
8	Masalski, Igor        	MC2	POL	1.20,64	PR SB
9	Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	1.24,60	PR SB
10	Kopacz, Michał        	MC1	POL	1.24,84	
11	Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	1.25,23	SB
12	Bartczak, Paweł       	MC2	POL	1.26,63	PR SB
13	Kępa, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.28,78	
14	Wuls, Wiktor          	MC2	POL	1.28,91	
15	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	1.29,43	SB
16	Jabłoński, Karol      	MB2	POL	1.30,40	
17	Nowak, Jakub          	MC1	POL	1.30,60	PR SB
18	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC1	POL	1.30,93	PR SB
19	Sztampke, Dawid       	MB2	POL	1.31,17	SB
20	Tulkiewicz, Maciej    	MC2	POL	1.36,40	
21	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC1	POL	2.06,63	PR SB
DNS	Grzybek, Wiktor       	MB2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Korneluk, Artur       	MC1	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MB2	POL	4.18,37	SB
2	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN2	POL	4.18,42	SB
3	Świątek, Jan          	MA2	POL	4.22,13	
4	Zegarowicz, Szymon    	MB1	POL	4.24,81	PR SB
5	Hawrylak, Filip       	MC1	POL	4.29,98	PR SB
6	Masalski, Igor        	MC2	POL	4.34,03	PR SB
7	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MB2	POL	4.34,44	
8	Kopacz, Michał        	MC1	POL	4.40,11	PR SB
9	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB1	POL	4.40,69	PR SB
10	Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	4.54,17	PR SB
11	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB1	POL	4.59,87	PR SB
12	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC1	POL	5.12,36	PR SB
13	Nowak, Jakub          	MC1	POL	5.27,12	PR SB
DNS	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MB2	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Drwięga, Marcel       	MN2	POL	38,12	
2	Janicki, Sebastian    	MN1	POL	38,14	
3	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	38,17	
4	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MB2	POL	38,80	SB
5	Sut, Wojciech         	MN4	POL	39,26	
6	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MB2	POL	39,72	
7	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB1	POL	39,79	
8	Masalski, Igor        	MC2	POL	40,39	PR SB
9	Hawrylak, Filip       	MC1	POL	40,63	
10	Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	40,64	PR SB
11	Zegarowicz, Szymon    	MB1	POL	40,72	PR SB
12	Pasterczyk, Damian    	MSA	POL	41,25	
13	Kopacz, Michał        	MC1	POL	41,55	
14	Bartczak, Paweł       	MC2	POL	41,82	PR SB
15	Nowak, Jakub          	MC1	POL	42,33	
16	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB1	POL	42,46	
17	Wuls, Wiktor          	MC2	POL	43,27	
18	Kępa, Jakub           	MC2	POL	43,54	
19	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	44,21	
20	Jabłoński, Karol      	MB2	POL	44,54	
21	Tulkiewicz, Maciej    	MC2	POL	45,43	PR SB
22	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC1	POL	45,84	
23	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC1	POL	57,73	
DNS	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Sztampke, Dawid       	MB2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Świątek, Jan          	MA2	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	1.52,34	
2	Drwięga, Marcel       	MN2	POL	1.54,66	SB
3	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	1.55,12	
4	Palka, Szymon         	MN2	POL	1.55,59	
5	Świątek, Jan          	MA2	POL	1.56,48	
6	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MB2	POL	1.58,75	
7	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN2	POL	2.00,93	SB
8	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MB2	POL	2.01,45	SB
9	Ślusarski, Oskar      	MB1	POL	2.03,48	PR SB
10	Zegarowicz, Szymon    	MB1	POL	2.04,77	PR SB
11	Masalski, Igor        	MC2	POL	2.06,69	PR SB
12	Hawrylak, Filip       	MC1	POL	2.08,05	
13	Kopacz, Michał        	MC1	POL	2.10,75	PR SB
14	Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	2.11,83	SB
15	Bartczak, Paweł       	MC2	POL	2.12,50	PR SB
16	Kępa, Jakub           	MC2	POL	2.16,27	PR SB
17	Rybiński, Kamil       	MB1	POL	2.18,51	PR SB
18	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	2.18,89	PR SB
19	Wuls, Wiktor          	MC2	POL	2.20,10	PR SB
20	Jabłoński, Karol      	MB2	POL	2.22,22	PR SB
21	Nowak, Jakub          	MC1	POL	2.23,10	PR SB
22	Kowalski, Maciej      	MC1	POL	2.23,73	PR SB
23	Tulkiewicz, Maciej    	MC2	POL	2.25,79	PR SB
24	Gontek, Tomasz        	MC1	POL	2.55,70	PR SB
DNS	Sztampke, Dawid       	MB2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kowalski, Filip       	MA1	POL	DNS	

5000m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN2	POL	7.44,35	

            

Native Language Names