36. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy
Collalbo (ITA)
20 - 21 January 2018

500m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Maffei, Federica          	                         	LB2	ITA	42,65	
2	Betti, Chiara             	                         	LB1	ITA	43,59	
3	Carreño, Ainoa            	                         	LB1	ESP	44,15	
4	Gretter, Linda            	                         	LA1	ITA	44,27	
5	Vogelsang, Emelie         	                         	LC1	GER	44,36	
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB1	BLR	44,88	
7	Schlörb, Josephine        	                         	LC1	GER	44,98	
8	Moreno, Teresa            	                         	LA1	ESP	45,06	
9	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla  	                         	LC1	ESP	45,09	PR SB
10	Kuršová, Zuzana           	                         	LC2	CZE	45,82	
11	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa   	                         	LC1	ESP	46,14	
12	Segata, Melanie           	                         	LYA	ITA	46,32	
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LC2	BLR	46,46	
14	Kattner, Olivia           	                         	LC1	GER	46,48	
15	Biermann, Séverine        	                         	LB2	SUI	46,53	
16	Resmini, Aurora           	                         	LC1	ITA	46,63	PR SB
17	Vidal, Natalia            	                         	LN2	ESP	46,65	
18	Bottinelli, Chiara        	                         	L?	ITA	46,99	SB
19	Zurbuchen, Noemi          	                         	LA1	SUI	47,28	
20	Rigoni, Matilde           	                         	LA2	ITA	47,32	
21	Šimková, Sandra           	                         	LB2	CZE	47,75	
22	Macháčková, Kateřina      	                         	LYA	CZE	49,06	
23	Thurner, Carmen           	                         	LYB	ITA	49,09	
24	Dal Sie, Nadia            	                         	LYB	ITA	49,55	
25	Kirsten, Melanie          	                         	LB1	ITA	49,68	SB
26	Vigl, Maybritt            	                         	LYA	ITA	49,72	
27	Kadlecová, Marie          	                         	LYA	CZE	50,58	
28	Dossi, Veronica           	                         	LYA	ITA	51,28	
29	Fackenbergova, Eliska     	                         	LYB	CZE	51,72	
30	Barcatta, Verena          	                         	L?	ITA	51,97	
31	Hunackova, Eliska         	                         	LYC	CZE	54,86	
32	Di Caterino, Zoeyra       	                         	LYC	ITA	55,12	PR SB
33	Doležalová, Natálie       	                         	LYC	CZE	59,12	
34	Franceschini, Giorgia     	                         	LYD	ITA	59,53	PR SB
35	Gattamorta, Lara          	                         	LYB	ITA	59,79	
36	Innocenti, Emily          	                         	LYD	ITA	59,81	PR SB
37	Rathiens, Laura           	                         	LYD	ITA	1.00,73	PR SB
38	Cerato, Alice             	                         	LYC	ITA	1.01,29	
39	Dzudzevic, Zada           	                         	LYC	ITA	1.02,02	PR SB
40	Baumgartner, Iris Viktoria	                         	LYD	ITA	1.03,86	PR SB
41	Manzo, Irene              	                         	LYD	ITA	1.04,20	PR SB
DNF	Shyk, Krystsina           	Шик, Кристина            	LC2	BLR	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия          	LN3	KAZ	1.23,06	
2	Betti, Chiara             	                         	LB1	ITA	1.27,53	PR SB
3	Moreno, Teresa            	                         	LA1	ESP	1.28,34	PR SB
4	Carreño, Ainoa            	                         	LB1	ESP	1.28,76	PR SB
5	Gretter, Linda            	                         	LA1	ITA	1.29,53	
6	Vidal, Natalia            	                         	LN2	ESP	1.30,49	PR SB
7	Bottinelli, Chiara        	                         	L?	ITA	1.32,27	SB
8	Biermann, Séverine        	                         	LB2	SUI	1.32,41	
9	Zurbuchen, Noemi          	                         	LA1	SUI	1.32,97	
10	Broklová, Erika           	                         	LB1	CZE	1.36,49	
11	Kirsten, Melanie          	                         	LB1	ITA	1.41,40	PR SB
12	Barcatta, Verena          	                         	L?	ITA	1.44,68	
DNS	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Sidelnik, Nadezhda        	                         	LA2	KAZ	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Vogelsang, Emelie         	                         	LC1	GER	2.19,25	
2	Shyk, Krystsina           	Шик, Кристина            	LC2	BLR	2.22,88	
3	Schlörb, Josephine        	                         	LC1	GER	2.25,56	
4	Kuršová, Zuzana           	                         	LC2	CZE	2.25,76	
5	Resmini, Aurora           	                         	LC1	ITA	2.26,54	SB
6	Kattner, Olivia           	                         	LC1	GER	2.26,67	
7	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LC2	BLR	2.27,70	
8	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla  	                         	LC1	ESP	2.31,54	PR SB
9	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa   	                         	LC1	ESP	2.37,72	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия          	LN3	KAZ	4.44,92	
2	Maffei, Federica          	                         	LB2	ITA	4.48,09	
3	Sidelnik, Nadezhda        	                         	LA2	KAZ	4.57,85	
4	Šimková, Sandra           	                         	LB2	CZE	4.59,75	
5	Rigoni, Matilde           	                         	LA2	ITA	5.09,30	SB
6	Broklová, Erika           	                         	LB1	CZE	5.17,88	SB

100m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Doležalová, Tereza        	                         	LYE	CZE	14,05	SB
2	Zazzarini, Camilla        	                         	LYE	ITA	14,39	
3	Menegatti, Alice          	                         	LYE	ITA	14,78	
4	Franceschini, Greta       	                         	LYE	ITA	14,94	SB
5	Sábliková, Barbora        	                         	LYF	CZE	15,00	SB
5	Gattamorta, Lisa          	                         	LYE	ITA	15,00	SB
7	Kopečková, Sophia         	                         	LYF	CZE	15,39	SB
8	Xhepa, Ester              	                         	LYF	ITA	15,66	
9	Ferri, Valentina          	                         	LYE	ITA	15,73	
10	Cerato, Arianna           	                         	LYE	ITA	16,36	
11	Prader, Melanie           	                         	LYE	ITA	16,96	SB

300m Ladies - 20 January 2018
1	Segata, Melanie           	                         	LYA	ITA	28,40	
2	Dal Sie, Nadia            	                         	LYB	ITA	29,48	SB
3	Vigl, Maybritt            	                         	LYA	ITA	30,44	
4	Thurner, Carmen           	                         	LYB	ITA	30,54	SB
5	Macháčková, Kateřina      	                         	LYA	CZE	30,86	
6	Dossi, Veronica           	                         	LYA	ITA	31,04	SB
7	Kadlecová, Marie          	                         	LYA	CZE	31,29	SB
8	Fackenbergova, Eliska     	                         	LYB	CZE	31,97	SB
9	Hunackova, Eliska         	                         	LYC	CZE	33,04	
10	Di Caterino, Zoeyra       	                         	LYC	ITA	33,22	SB
11	Franceschini, Giorgia     	                         	LYD	ITA	35,37	SB
12	Doležalová, Natálie       	                         	LYC	CZE	35,51	SB
13	Rathiens, Laura           	                         	LYD	ITA	36,06	SB
14	Dzudzevic, Zada           	                         	LYC	ITA	36,08	SB
15	Innocenti, Emily          	                         	LYD	ITA	36,27	SB
16	Baumgartner, Iris Viktoria	                         	LYD	ITA	36,60	SB
17	Cerato, Alice             	                         	LYC	ITA	36,88	SB
18	Doležalová, Tereza        	                         	LYE	CZE	37,12	SB
19	Zazzarini, Camilla        	                         	LYE	ITA	37,21	SB
20	Sábliková, Barbora        	                         	LYF	CZE	39,40	SB
21	Kopečková, Sophia         	                         	LYF	CZE	40,57	SB
22	Xhepa, Ester              	                         	LYF	ITA	40,66	SB
23	Franceschini, Greta       	                         	LYE	ITA	40,67	SB
24	Menegatti, Alice          	                         	LYE	ITA	41,01	
25	Ferri, Valentina          	                         	LYE	ITA	43,83	SB
26	Cerato, Arianna           	                         	LYE	ITA	43,99	
27	Prader, Melanie           	                         	LYE	ITA	46,18	SB
DNS	Gattamorta, Lisa          	                         	LYE	ITA	DNS	
DNS	Gattamorta, Lara          	                         	LYB	ITA	DNS	
DQ	Manzo, Irene              	                         	LYD	ITA	DQ	

500m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия          	LN3	KAZ	42,19	
2	Betti, Chiara             	                         	LB1	ITA	43,78	
2	Carreño, Ainoa            	                         	LB1	ESP	43,78	
4	Moreno, Teresa            	                         	LA1	ESP	43,83	
5	Gretter, Linda            	                         	LA1	ITA	43,98	
6	Vidal, Natalia            	                         	LN2	ESP	44,60	
7	Vogelsang, Emelie         	                         	LC1	GER	45,06	
8	Schlörb, Josephine        	                         	LC1	GER	45,21	
9	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla  	                         	LC1	ESP	45,30	
10	Bottinelli, Chiara        	                         	L?	ITA	45,85	SB
11	Biermann, Séverine        	                         	LB2	SUI	46,18	
12	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LC2	BLR	46,19	
13	Segata, Melanie           	                         	LYA	ITA	46,26	
14	Zurbuchen, Noemi          	                         	LA1	SUI	46,30	
15	Kuršová, Zuzana           	                         	LC2	CZE	46,44	
16	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa   	                         	LC1	ESP	46,57	
17	Shyk, Krystsina           	Шик, Кристина            	LC2	BLR	46,61	
18	Rigoni, Matilde           	                         	LA2	ITA	46,70	PR SB
19	Resmini, Aurora           	                         	LC1	ITA	46,84	
20	Kattner, Olivia           	                         	LC1	GER	46,97	
21	Broklová, Erika           	                         	LB1	CZE	47,49	
22	Šimková, Sandra           	                         	LB2	CZE	47,81	
23	Vigl, Maybritt            	                         	LYA	ITA	47,82	PR SB
24	Dal Sie, Nadia            	                         	LYB	ITA	47,97	PR SB
25	Thurner, Carmen           	                         	LYB	ITA	48,37	
26	Kirsten, Melanie          	                         	LB1	ITA	49,12	PR SB
27	Macháčková, Kateřina      	                         	LYA	CZE	49,72	
28	Kadlecová, Marie          	                         	LYA	CZE	49,82	
29	Barcatta, Verena          	                         	L?	ITA	49,89	SB
30	Dossi, Veronica           	                         	LYA	ITA	50,24	PR SB
31	Fackenbergova, Eliska     	                         	LYB	CZE	51,33	PR SB
32	Hunackova, Eliska         	                         	LYC	CZE	55,37	
33	Gattamorta, Lara          	                         	LYB	ITA	56,93	PR SB
34	Innocenti, Emily          	                         	LYD	ITA	57,82	PR SB
35	Dzudzevic, Zada           	                         	LYC	ITA	59,47	PR SB
36	Doležalová, Natálie       	                         	LYC	CZE	1.00,22	
37	Zazzarini, Camilla        	                         	LYE	ITA	1.00,53	PR SB
38	Franceschini, Giorgia     	                         	LYD	ITA	1.00,56	
39	Doležalová, Tereza        	                         	LYE	CZE	1.00,93	
40	Cerato, Alice             	                         	LYC	ITA	1.00,98	PR SB
41	Rathiens, Laura           	                         	LYD	ITA	1.01,16	
42	Manzo, Irene              	                         	LYD	ITA	1.03,48	PR SB
43	Di Caterino, Zoeyra       	                         	LYC	ITA	1.04,64	
44	Baumgartner, Iris Viktoria	                         	LYD	ITA	1.05,07	
45	Xhepa, Ester              	                         	LYF	ITA	1.06,16	PR SB
46	Franceschini, Greta       	                         	LYE	ITA	1.06,32	PR SB
47	Gattamorta, Lisa          	                         	LYE	ITA	1.06,63	PR SB
48	Sábliková, Barbora        	                         	LYF	CZE	1.07,60	
49	Menegatti, Alice          	                         	LYE	ITA	1.08,14	
50	Kopečková, Sophia         	                         	LYF	CZE	1.09,03	
51	Ferri, Valentina          	                         	LYE	ITA	1.12,17	PR SB
52	Prader, Melanie           	                         	LYE	ITA	1.13,51	PR SB
53	Cerato, Arianna           	                         	LYE	ITA	1.15,18	

1000m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Vogelsang, Emelie         	                         	LC1	GER	1.29,24	
2	Kuršová, Zuzana           	                         	LC2	CZE	1.31,55	
3	Bottinelli, Chiara        	                         	L?	ITA	1.34,52	
4	Schlörb, Josephine        	                         	LC1	GER	1.34,77	
5	Resmini, Aurora           	                         	LC1	ITA	1.35,35	
6	Segata, Melanie           	                         	LYA	ITA	1.37,01	PR SB
7	Kattner, Olivia           	                         	LC1	GER	1.37,92	
8	Alvarez Fernandez, Carla  	                         	LC1	ESP	1.38,34	
9	Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa   	                         	LC1	ESP	1.39,30	
10	Shyk, Krystsina           	Шик, Кристина            	LC2	BLR	1.39,83	
11	Kadlecová, Marie          	                         	LYA	CZE	1.39,86	PR SB
12	Vigl, Maybritt            	                         	LYA	ITA	1.40,07	PR SB
13	Dal Sie, Nadia            	                         	LYB	ITA	1.41,27	
14	Macháčková, Kateřina      	                         	LYA	CZE	1.42,27	
15	Thurner, Carmen           	                         	LYB	ITA	1.42,50	PR SB
16	Dossi, Veronica           	                         	LYA	ITA	1.45,44	PR SB
17	Fackenbergova, Eliska     	                         	LYB	CZE	1.47,35	
18	Gattamorta, Lara          	                         	LYB	ITA	2.00,33	PR SB
DNS	Tserashonak, Yauheniya    	Терешонок, Евгения       	LC2	BLR	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Carreño, Ainoa            	                         	LB1	ESP	2.19,52	
2	Betti, Chiara             	                         	LB1	ITA	2.20,19	PR SB
3	Vidal, Natalia            	                         	LN2	ESP	2.20,81	PR SB
4	Moreno, Teresa            	                         	LA1	ESP	2.21,01	PR SB
5	Gretter, Linda            	                         	LA1	ITA	2.21,07	SB
6	Zurbuchen, Noemi          	                         	LA1	SUI	2.22,94	
7	Biermann, Séverine        	                         	LB2	SUI	2.23,39	
8	Rigoni, Matilde           	                         	LA2	ITA	2.24,15	
9	Šimková, Sandra           	                         	LB2	CZE	2.27,72	
10	Broklová, Erika           	                         	LB1	CZE	2.36,67	
11	Kirsten, Melanie          	                         	LB1	ITA	2.38,80	SB
12	Barcatta, Verena          	                         	L?	ITA	2.46,25	SB

300m Ladies - 21 January 2018
1	Di Caterino, Zoeyra       	                         	LYC	ITA	32,98	SB
2	Hunackova, Eliska         	                         	LYC	CZE	33,57	
3	Doležalová, Natálie       	                         	LYC	CZE	34,28	SB
4	Innocenti, Emily          	                         	LYD	ITA	34,45	SB
5	Franceschini, Giorgia     	                         	LYD	ITA	35,00	SB
6	Dzudzevic, Zada           	                         	LYC	ITA	35,97	SB
7	Doležalová, Tereza        	                         	LYE	CZE	36,54	SB
8	Rathiens, Laura           	                         	LYD	ITA	36,58	
9	Cerato, Alice             	                         	LYC	ITA	36,63	SB
10	Zazzarini, Camilla        	                         	LYE	ITA	36,70	SB
11	Baumgartner, Iris Viktoria	                         	LYD	ITA	37,53	
12	Manzo, Irene              	                         	LYD	ITA	37,78	SB
13	Sábliková, Barbora        	                         	LYF	CZE	39,00	SB
14	Gattamorta, Lisa          	                         	LYE	ITA	39,30	SB
15	Franceschini, Greta       	                         	LYE	ITA	39,34	SB
16	Menegatti, Alice          	                         	LYE	ITA	40,51	
17	Xhepa, Ester              	                         	LYF	ITA	40,80	
18	Kopečková, Sophia         	                         	LYF	CZE	41,30	
19	Ferri, Valentina          	                         	LYE	ITA	43,72	SB
20	Cerato, Arianna           	                         	LYE	ITA	44,16	
21	Prader, Melanie           	                         	LYE	ITA	45,28	SB

500m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey        	                         	MA2	ITA	36,97	
2	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN3	BLR	38,10	
3	Donadio, Marcelo          	                         	MN4	BRA	38,15	
4	Llop, Nil                 	                         	MC2	ESP	38,21	
5	Schigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий         	MN1	KAZ	38,35	
5	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	38,35	
7	Betti, Francesco          	                         	MA1	ITA	38,46	
8	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA1	BLR	38,70	
9	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	39,42	
10	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	39,53	
11	Kanonik, Mikita           	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	39,60	
12	Nadalini, Nicola          	                         	MB2	ITA	39,80	
13	Schmaus, Thomas           	                         	MC1	GER	39,87	
14	Skavarodkin, Ilya         	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN1	BLR	39,88	
15	Motschmann, Felix         	                         	MC1	GER	39,98	
15	Moser, Emanuel            	                         	MB2	ITA	39,98	
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	                         	MA2	CZE	40,13	
18	Heredia, Rafael           	                         	MB2	ESP	40,16	
19	Barbera, Stephane         	                         	MA1	ESP	40,93	
20	Hurdes, Vojtěch           	                         	MB2	CZE	41,01	
21	Peghini, Mattia           	                         	MB1	ITA	41,20	PR SB
22	Vasulka, Zdenék           	                         	MB2	CZE	41,28	
23	Ochner, Francesco         	                         	MA2	ITA	41,36	
24	Niero, Mattia             	                         	M?	ITA	41,48	SB
25	Belfi, Marco              	                         	MB2	ITA	42,23	SB
26	Steklý, Lukáš             	                         	MC1	CZE	42,29	
27	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC1	BLR	42,42	
28	Gastainer, Mattia         	                         	MB2	ITA	42,76	
29	Ambrosini, Matteo         	                         	MB1	ITA	42,80	SB
30	Rafaj, David              	                         	MC1	CZE	43,15	
30	Derksen, Benjamin         	                         	MC1	GER	43,15	PR SB
32	Brokl, Michal             	                         	MC1	CZE	43,70	
33	Nieto, Alex               	                         	MB2	ESP	44,47	
34	Olivotto, Simone          	                         	MC1	ITA	45,36	PR SB
34	Biasioli, Gabriel         	                         	MB1	ITA	45,36	
36	Loreggia, Alessandro      	                         	MYA	ITA	45,95	
37	Beran, Filip              	                         	MC1	CZE	47,39	
38	De Carli, Manuel          	                         	MYA	ITA	47,99	
39	Marcon, Luca              	                         	MYA	ITA	51,47	
40	Cappelletti, Corrado      	                         	MC1	ITA	53,18	
41	Cappelletti, Filippo      	                         	MYC	ITA	56,37	PR SB
42	Peghini, Federico         	                         	MYB	ITA	57,14	
43	De Carli, Simone          	                         	MYB	ITA	58,43	
44	Lunardi, Marco            	                         	MYA	ITA	58,82	
45	Rusnaciuc, Maxim          	                         	MYD	ITA	59,10	PR SB
46	Cramerotti, Elia          	                         	MYC	ITA	1.00,23	
47	Dzudzevic, Hasan          	                         	MYC	ITA	1.04,32	PR SB
48	Dzudzevic, Hamza          	                         	MYC	ITA	1.06,68	PR SB
49	Forrer, Massimo           	                         	MC1	ITA	1.20,77	
DQ	Ghesla, Nicola            	                         	MYC	ITA	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Rosanelli, Jeffrey        	                         	MA2	ITA	1.13,57	
2	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar       	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MA2	KAZ	1.15,15	
3	Donadio, Marcelo          	                         	MN4	BRA	1.15,27	
4	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	1.15,89	
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	1.17,00	PR SB
6	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	1.17,27	
7	Heredia, Rafael           	                         	MB2	ESP	1.18,78	PR SB
8	De Flaviis, Marco         	                         	MN2	ITA	1.18,90	PR SB
9	Kanonik, Mikita           	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	1.19,15	
10	Moser, Emanuel            	                         	MB2	ITA	1.19,18	
11	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA1	BLR	1.19,21	PR SB
12	Hurdes, Vojtěch           	                         	MB2	CZE	1.22,15	
13	Barbera, Stephane         	                         	MA1	ESP	1.22,53	PR SB
14	Belfi, Marco              	                         	MB2	ITA	1.25,26	PR SB
15	Gastainer, Mattia         	                         	MB2	ITA	1.27,01	PR SB
16	Nieto, Alex               	                         	MB2	ESP	1.29,73	
17	Biasioli, Gabriel         	                         	MB1	ITA	1.39,47	

1500m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Llop, Nil                 	                         	MC2	ESP	2.01,42	NRJ PR SB
2	Motschmann, Felix         	                         	MC1	GER	2.03,61	
3	Steklý, Lukáš             	                         	MC1	CZE	2.08,22	
4	Schmaus, Thomas           	                         	MC1	GER	2.10,42	
5	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC1	BLR	2.16,66	
6	Rafaj, David              	                         	MC1	CZE	2.17,63	
7	Derksen, Benjamin         	                         	MC1	GER	2.18,86	
8	Brokl, Michal             	                         	MC1	CZE	2.21,83	
9	Olivotto, Simone          	                         	MC1	ITA	2.30,59	PR SB
10	Forrer, Massimo           	                         	MC1	ITA	2.34,52	PR SB
11	Beran, Filip              	                         	MC1	CZE	2.37,13	
12	Cappelletti, Corrado      	                         	MC1	ITA	2.47,64	PR SB

3000m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Betti, Francesco          	                         	MA1	ITA	4.01,98	
2	Schigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий         	MN1	KAZ	4.13,67	
3	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar       	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MA2	KAZ	4.15,24	
4	Skavarodkin, Ilya         	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN1	BLR	4.20,49	
5	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	                         	MA2	CZE	4.20,82	
6	Nadalini, Nicola          	                         	MB2	ITA	4.24,83	
7	Niero, Mattia             	                         	M?	ITA	4.32,34	SB
8	Vasulka, Zdenék           	                         	MB2	CZE	4.37,13	
9	Peghini, Mattia           	                         	MB1	ITA	4.37,80	PR SB
10	Ochner, Francesco         	                         	MA2	ITA	4.39,52	
11	Ambrosini, Matteo         	                         	MB1	ITA	4.41,55	PR SB

100m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Franzinelli, Gabriele     	                         	MYE	ITA	14,35	
2	Lunardi, Emanuele         	                         	MYE	ITA	14,37	
3	Alberti, Samuele          	                         	MYE	ITA	14,38	
4	Burger, Jonas             	                         	MYE	ITA	14,63	SB
5	Gianesini, Mattia         	                         	MYE	ITA	14,67	
6	Resmini, Andrea           	                         	MYF	ITA	14,80	
7	Gianesini, Andrea         	                         	MYE	ITA	14,94	
8	Passerini, Filippo        	                         	MYF	ITA	15,18	SB

300m Men - 20 January 2018
1	Loreggia, Alessandro      	                         	MYA	ITA	28,18	
2	De Carli, Manuel          	                         	MYA	ITA	29,43	SB
3	Marcon, Luca              	                         	MYA	ITA	30,72	
4	Ghesla, Nicola            	                         	MYC	ITA	33,85	SB
5	Peghini, Federico         	                         	MYB	ITA	33,92	SB
6	De Carli, Simone          	                         	MYB	ITA	34,15	SB
7	Cramerotti, Elia          	                         	MYC	ITA	35,13	SB
8	Rusnaciuc, Maxim          	                         	MYD	ITA	35,75	SB
8	Lunardi, Marco            	                         	MYA	ITA	35,75	
10	Cappelletti, Filippo      	                         	MYC	ITA	36,09	
11	Lunardi, Emanuele         	                         	MYE	ITA	36,21	
12	Resmini, Andrea           	                         	MYF	ITA	37,36	SB
13	Alberti, Samuele          	                         	MYE	ITA	37,44	
14	Franzinelli, Gabriele     	                         	MYE	ITA	37,57	
15	Dzudzevic, Hasan          	                         	MYC	ITA	37,74	SB
16	Burger, Jonas             	                         	MYE	ITA	38,18	SB
17	Gianesini, Mattia         	                         	MYE	ITA	39,48	SB
18	Dzudzevic, Hamza          	                         	MYC	ITA	39,84	SB
19	Passerini, Filippo        	                         	MYF	ITA	42,58	SB
20	Gianesini, Andrea         	                         	MYE	ITA	42,97	

500m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	Кондратьев, Максим (1995)	MN3	BLR	37,58	
2	Donadio, Marcelo          	                         	MN4	BRA	38,19	
3	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений          	MA1	BLR	38,36	
4	Llop, Nil                 	                         	MC2	ESP	38,52	
5	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau     	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	38,54	
6	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar       	Мухамадеев, Анвар        	MA2	KAZ	38,76	
7	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	39,25	PR SB
8	Kanonik, Mikita           	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	39,39	
9	Schmaus, Thomas           	                         	MC1	GER	39,43	
9	Moser, Emanuel            	                         	MB2	ITA	39,43	
11	De Flaviis, Marco         	                         	MN2	ITA	39,65	
12	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	                         	MA2	CZE	39,85	
13	Heredia, Rafael           	                         	MB2	ESP	39,94	
14	Motschmann, Felix         	                         	MC1	GER	40,47	
15	Hurdes, Vojtěch           	                         	MB2	CZE	40,87	PR SB
16	Niero, Mattia             	                         	M?	ITA	40,91	SB
17	Barbera, Stephane         	                         	MA1	ESP	41,04	
18	Vasulka, Zdenék           	                         	MB2	CZE	41,05	
19	Ochner, Francesco         	                         	MA2	ITA	41,58	
20	Steklý, Lukáš             	                         	MC1	CZE	41,93	
21	Peghini, Mattia           	                         	MB1	ITA	42,06	
22	Gastainer, Mattia         	                         	MB2	ITA	42,39	PR SB
23	Belfi, Marco              	                         	MB2	ITA	42,73	
24	Brokl, Michal             	                         	MC1	CZE	42,96	PR SB
25	Rafaj, David              	                         	MC1	CZE	43,19	
26	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC1	BLR	43,30	
27	Ambrosini, Matteo         	                         	MB1	ITA	43,36	
28	Derksen, Benjamin         	                         	MC1	GER	43,37	
29	Nieto, Alex               	                         	MB2	ESP	43,93	
30	Loreggia, Alessandro      	                         	MYA	ITA	44,59	PR SB
31	Biasioli, Gabriel         	                         	MB1	ITA	45,24	PR SB
32	Olivotto, Simone          	                         	MC1	ITA	45,46	
33	De Carli, Manuel          	                         	MYA	ITA	46,71	PR SB
34	Beran, Filip              	                         	MC1	CZE	47,94	
35	Forrer, Massimo           	                         	MC1	ITA	48,31	
36	Cappelletti, Corrado      	                         	MC1	ITA	51,65	
37	Marcon, Luca              	                         	MYA	ITA	51,67	
38	Peghini, Federico         	                         	MYB	ITA	55,62	PR SB
39	De Carli, Simone          	                         	MYB	ITA	56,66	
40	Lunardi, Marco            	                         	MYA	ITA	56,95	
41	Ghesla, Nicola            	                         	MYC	ITA	57,76	SB
42	Alberti, Samuele          	                         	MYE	ITA	58,42	PR SB
43	Franzinelli, Gabriele     	                         	MYE	ITA	59,11	PR SB
44	Lunardi, Emanuele         	                         	MYE	ITA	59,71	
45	Cramerotti, Elia          	                         	MYC	ITA	1.00,42	
46	Rusnaciuc, Maxim          	                         	MYD	ITA	1.00,97	
47	Cappelletti, Filippo      	                         	MYC	ITA	1.01,64	
48	Burger, Jonas             	                         	MYE	ITA	1.02,77	PR SB
49	Resmini, Andrea           	                         	MYF	ITA	1.04,52	
50	Dzudzevic, Hasan          	                         	MYC	ITA	1.05,48	
51	Gianesini, Andrea         	                         	MYE	ITA	1.05,50	PR SB
52	Dzudzevic, Hamza          	                         	MYC	ITA	1.06,12	PR SB
53	Passerini, Filippo        	                         	MYF	ITA	1.09,29	PR SB
54	Gianesini, Mattia         	                         	MYE	ITA	1.16,29	

1000m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Donadio, Marcelo          	                         	MN4	BRA	1.16,58	
2	Loseu, Herman             	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	1.17,78	
3	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey      	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	1.17,89	
4	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	                         	MA2	CZE	1.18,11	
5	Llop, Nil                 	                         	MC2	ESP	1.18,90	
6	Motschmann, Felix         	                         	MC1	GER	1.20,42	
7	Niero, Mattia             	                         	M?	ITA	1.22,92	SB
8	Schmaus, Thomas           	                         	MC1	GER	1.23,29	
9	Steklý, Lukáš             	                         	MC1	CZE	1.23,39	
10	Hurdes, Vojtěch           	                         	MB2	CZE	1.24,09	
11	De Flaviis, Marco         	                         	MN2	ITA	1.25,05	
12	Brokl, Michal             	                         	MC1	CZE	1.27,16	
13	Derksen, Benjamin         	                         	MC1	GER	1.28,14	
14	Rafaj, David              	                         	MC1	CZE	1.29,77	
15	Olivotto, Simone          	                         	MC1	ITA	1.33,30	PR SB
16	Loreggia, Alessandro      	                         	MYA	ITA	1.36,38	
17	De Carli, Manuel          	                         	MYA	ITA	1.38,25	PR SB
18	Beran, Filip              	                         	MC1	CZE	1.41,21	
19	Forrer, Massimo           	                         	MC1	ITA	1.42,73	
20	Marcon, Luca              	                         	MYA	ITA	1.49,16	
21	Peghini, Federico         	                         	MYB	ITA	1.58,06	
22	Lunardi, Marco            	                         	MYA	ITA	1.58,60	
23	Cappelletti, Corrado      	                         	MC1	ITA	2.02,95	
24	De Carli, Simone          	                         	MYB	ITA	2.04,34	PR SB
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья             	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kanonik, Mikita           	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Schigolev, Vitaliy        	Щиголев, Виталий         	MN1	KAZ	1.59,64	
2	Heredia, Rafael           	                         	MB2	ESP	2.00,58	NRJ PR SB
3	Moser, Emanuel            	                         	MB2	ITA	2.06,38	
4	Vasulka, Zdenék           	                         	MB2	CZE	2.07,39	PR SB
5	Ochner, Francesco         	                         	MA2	ITA	2.08,50	
6	Barbera, Stephane         	                         	MA1	ESP	2.09,72	PR SB
7	Peghini, Mattia           	                         	MB1	ITA	2.10,83	PR SB
8	Ambrosini, Matteo         	                         	MB1	ITA	2.15,37	
9	Belfi, Marco              	                         	MB2	ITA	2.17,17	
10	Nieto, Alex               	                         	MB2	ESP	2.21,86	
11	Gastainer, Mattia         	                         	MB2	ITA	2.27,27	SB
12	Biasioli, Gabriel         	                         	MB1	ITA	2.36,49	

300m Men - 21 January 2018
1	Ghesla, Nicola            	                         	MYC	ITA	33,91	
2	Cramerotti, Elia          	                         	MYC	ITA	35,16	
3	Lunardi, Emanuele         	                         	MYE	ITA	35,74	
4	Alberti, Samuele          	                         	MYE	ITA	35,78	SB
5	Franzinelli, Gabriele     	                         	MYE	ITA	35,87	SB
6	Rusnaciuc, Maxim          	                         	MYD	ITA	35,92	
7	Burger, Jonas             	                         	MYE	ITA	37,23	SB
8	Cappelletti, Filippo      	                         	MYC	ITA	37,26	
9	Resmini, Andrea           	                         	MYF	ITA	37,46	
10	Gianesini, Mattia         	                         	MYE	ITA	38,71	SB
11	Dzudzevic, Hasan          	                         	MYC	ITA	38,81	
12	Gianesini, Andrea         	                         	MYE	ITA	39,06	SB
13	Dzudzevic, Hamza          	                         	MYC	ITA	39,66	SB
14	Passerini, Filippo        	                         	MYF	ITA	41,84	SB

            

Native Language Names