KM AOSK 2018
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR)
27 January 2018

500m Women - 27 January 2018
1	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	47,09	
2	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	50,33	
3	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	50,45	
4	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	50,61	
5	Haartsen, Marja                	L45	NED	53,10	SB
6	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC1	NOR	54,35	
7	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC2	NOR	54,47	
8	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	56,32	
9	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	56,77	
10	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYC	NOR	59,44	
11	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	1.00,84	
12	Berg, Johanne                  	LN1	NOR	1.19,96	
DNS	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Johansen, Arja Helen           	LSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Norstrøm, Ida Karine           	LA1	NOR	DNS	

1500m Women - 27 January 2018
1	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	2.31,99	
2	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	2.41,13	
3	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	2.45,88	
4	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	2.47,26	
5	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC1	NOR	2.52,86	
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	2.57,30	
7	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	2.59,41	
8	Haartsen, Marja                	L45	NED	2.59,47	SB
9	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	3.02,67	
10	Berg, Johanne                  	LN1	NOR	4.15,63	
DNS	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Johansen, Arja Helen           	LSA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Norstrøm, Ida Karine           	LA1	NOR	DNS	

100m Women - 27 January 2018
1	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYD	NOR	14,33	SB
2	Finsland, Hedda                	LYE	NOR	15,61	
3	Brudvik, Sanne                 	LYE	NOR	19,72	SB
4	Brudvik, Lise                  	LYF	NOR	25,43	SB
DNS	Thorat, Riya                   	L?	NOR	DNS	

400m Women - 27 January 2018
1	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYC	NOR	49,18	SB
2	Birkedal, Anne Sofie           	LYD	NOR	50,16	
3	Finsland, Hedda                	LYE	NOR	56,72	
4	Brudvik, Sanne                 	LYE	NOR	1.17,95	SB
5	Brudvik, Lise                  	LYF	NOR	1.22,60	SB
DNS	Thorat, Riya                   	L?	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	38,37	
2	Søndrål, Sander                	MN4	NOR	38,90	
3	Agdestein, Einar Døving        	MSA	NOR	39,04	
4	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MA1	NOR	40,83	
5	Nielsen, Emil                  	MSA	DEN	43,66	
6	Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	45,50	
7	Nørbech, Jostein               	M35	NOR	45,85	PR SB
8	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	46,83	
9	Askildsen, Eric                	M55	NOR	46,90	
10	Ødegaard, Odd-Arild            	M50	NOR	47,65	SB
11	van Schelven, Seb              	MC2	NED	47,75	
12	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	49,56	
13	Andersen, Eirik                	MYC	NOR	52,93	
14	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYC	NOR	56,06	
15	Hansen, Jacob Kielland         	MYB	NOR	56,23	
16	Nordhus, Mads                  	MYC	NOR	56,32	
17	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYC	NOR	56,78	PR SB
18	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	56,90	
19	Feiring, Aron                  	MYC	NOR	1.00,12	
20	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen       	MN4	NOR	1.00,26	SB
21	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYC	NOR	1.03,69	
DNS	Kverndokk, Sigurd Eliassen     	MYB	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYA	NOR	DNS	
DNF	Eidsmo, Frode                  	M55	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Hansen, Jacob Kielland         	MYB	NOR	1.58,05	
DNS	Kverndokk, Sigurd Eliassen     	MYB	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Agdestein, Einar Døving        	MSA	NOR	1.59,70	
2	Søndrål, Sander                	MN4	NOR	2.02,70	
3	Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	2.08,31	
4	Linnestad, Kyrre Otto          	MA1	NOR	2.09,47	
5	Nørbech, Jostein               	M35	NOR	2.16,10	
6	Askildsen, Eric                	M55	NOR	2.17,55	SB
7	Nielsen, Emil                  	MSA	DEN	2.19,06	
8	Ødegaard, Odd-Arild            	M50	NOR	2.20,03	SB
9	Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	2.22,52	
10	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	2.30,08	
11	van Schelven, Seb              	MC2	NED	2.31,23	
12	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	2.36,71	
13	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen       	MN4	NOR	2.59,99	PR SB
14	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	3.06,98	
DNS	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYA	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Eidsmo, Frode                  	M55	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYD	NOR	14,35	SB
2	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYE	NOR	14,76	SB
DNS	Abbas, Lane                    	LYF	NOR	DNS	

400m Men - 27 January 2018
1	Andersen, Eirik                	MYC	NOR	43,32	
2	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYC	NOR	46,76	
3	Nordhus, Mads                  	MYC	NOR	46,87	
4	Feiring, Aron                  	MYC	NOR	48,45	
5	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYC	NOR	51,39	
6	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYC	NOR	51,78	
7	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold        	MYD	NOR	1.06,98	
8	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud     	MYE	NOR	1.10,81	
DNS	Abbas, Lane                    	LYF	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names