Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) / Vysokova Prize
Perm (RUS)
27 - 28 January 2018

500m Women - Junior B - 27 January 2018
1	Poturaeva, Valentina    	Потураева, Валентина    	LB2	RUS	45,23	SB
2	Tabolkina, Elizaveta    	Таболкина, Елизавета    	LB1	RUS	45,24	SB
3	Zharnakova, Yuliya      	Жарнакова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	45,51	
4	Podsederceva, Valeriya  	Подседерцева, Валерия   	LB2	RUS	45,88	SB
5	Titkova, Polina         	Титкова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	46,23	
6	Bogatyreva, Darya       	Богатырева, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	46,29	PR SB
7	Barmina, Lidiya         	Бармина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	46,67	
8	Porfireva, Anastasiya   	Порфирьева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	47,32	SB
9	Olkova, Anna            	Олькова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	47,48	
10	Vostreczova, Yuliya     	Вострецова, Юлия        	LB2	RUS	48,24	SB
11	Taskaeva, Anastasiya    	Таскаева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,62	SB
12	Fomina, Anastasiya      	Фомина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,69	
13	Osipova, Aleksandra     	Осипова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	48,92	
14	Belyaeva, Polina (2002) 	Беляева, Полина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	50,70	
15	Vlasova, Polina (2001)  	Власова, Полина (2001)  	LB1	RUS	50,78	
16	Mazitova, Dilyara       	Мазитова, Диляра        	LB2	RUS	50,80	SB
17	Karaseva, Darya         	Карасева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,06	
18	Zakirova, Darya         	Закирова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	51,23	SB
19	Khazetdinova, Karina    	Хазетдинова, Карина     	LB2	RUS	51,73	SB
20	Sapogova, Alena         	Сапогова, Алена         	LB1	RUS	51,82	SB
21	Makurina, Kseniya       	Макурина, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	52,00	PR SB
22	Bakshaeva, Darina       	Бакшаева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	53,07	
23	SItdikova, Nailya       	Ситдикова, Наиля        	LB1	RUS	53,88	
24	Shakleina, Darya        	Шаклеина, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	54,51	SB
25	Stepakhina, Nina        	Степахина, Нина         	LB2	RUS	55,66	
26	Vshivkova, Elizaveta    	Вшивкова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.06,31	
DNS	Deryabina, Tatyana      	Дерябина, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 27 January 2018
1	Titkova, Polina         	Титкова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	2.27,41	
2	Zharnakova, Yuliya      	Жарнакова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	2.29,70	
3	Poturaeva, Valentina    	Потураева, Валентина    	LB2	RUS	2.30,16	SB
4	Podsederceva, Valeriya  	Подседерцева, Валерия   	LB2	RUS	2.31,41	SB
5	Fomina, Anastasiya      	Фомина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.36,20	
6	Olkova, Anna            	Олькова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	2.36,38	
7	Barmina, Lidiya         	Бармина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	2.37,51	SB
8	Vostreczova, Yuliya     	Вострецова, Юлия        	LB2	RUS	2.37,65	SB
9	Tabolkina, Elizaveta    	Таболкина, Елизавета    	LB1	RUS	2.37,74	SB
10	Bogatyreva, Darya       	Богатырева, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	2.38,26	PR SB
11	Porfireva, Anastasiya   	Порфирьева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	2.41,14	
12	Taskaeva, Anastasiya    	Таскаева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	2.41,78	
13	Osipova, Aleksandra     	Осипова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	2.44,46	SB
14	Belyaeva, Polina (2002) 	Беляева, Полина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	2.45,85	SB
15	Karaseva, Darya         	Карасева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.46,60	
16	Khazetdinova, Karina    	Хазетдинова, Карина     	LB2	RUS	2.49,31	SB
17	Vlasova, Polina (2001)  	Власова, Полина (2001)  	LB1	RUS	2.52,05	PR SB
18	Sapogova, Alena         	Сапогова, Алена         	LB1	RUS	2.52,20	PR SB
19	Bakshaeva, Darina       	Бакшаева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	2.54,05	SB
20	Zakirova, Darya         	Закирова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.54,20	SB
21	Makurina, Kseniya       	Макурина, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	2.55,94	PR SB
22	Mazitova, Dilyara       	Мазитова, Диляра        	LB2	RUS	3.00,38	SB
23	SItdikova, Nailya       	Ситдикова, Наиля        	LB1	RUS	3.03,44	PR SB
24	Shakleina, Darya        	Шаклеина, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	3.09,51	SB

500m Women - Junior C - 27 January 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina        	Сальникова, Ирина       	LC1	RUS	45,81	PR SB
2	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila   	Митрофанова, Людмила    	LC2	RUS	46,13	
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya   	Гаджиумарова, Разия     	LC1	RUS	46,54	SB
4	Bocharova, Anastasiya   	Бочарова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	46,57	SB
5	Zhulina, Anastasiya     	Жулина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,29	SB
6	Anikina, Anna           	Аникина, Анна           	LC2	RUS	47,86	
7	Nikitenko, Viktoriya    	Никитенко, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	48,05	PR SB
8	Chivilina, Yuliya       	Чивилина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	48,20	
9	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	48,39	
10	Trefilova, Anna         	Трефилова, Анна         	LC2	RUS	49,00	
11	Mukhametshina, Yasmina  	Мухаметшина, Ясмина     	LC1	RUS	49,16	PR SB
12	Karpova, Valeriya       	Карпова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	49,18	SB
13	Makarova, Viktoriya     	Макарова, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	49,86	PR SB
14	Guseva, Regina          	Гусева, Регина          	LC1	RUS	50,18	PR SB
15	Eremeeva, Adelina       	Еремеева, Аделина       	LC2	RUS	50,23	SB
16	Trokhina, Olga          	Трохина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	50,26	
17	Shepovalova, Ekaterina  	Шеповалова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	50,88	SB
18	Nuriazova, Elina        	Нуриазова, Элина        	LC2	RUS	50,96	SB
19	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LC1	RUS	51,39	PR SB
20	Talybova, Milana        	Талыбова, Милана        	LC1	RUS	51,54	
21	Otmakhova, Yana         	Отмахова, Яна           	LC2	RUS	52,88	SB
22	Zolotova, Lyubov        	Золотова, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	54,41	SB
23	Zueva, Elizaveta (2004) 	Зуева, Елизавета (2004) 	LC1	RUS	54,51	PR SB
24	Dmitrieva, Sofiya       	Дмитриева, София        	LYA	RUS	54,86	PR SB
25	Volokitina, Mariya      	Волокитина, Мария       	LYA	RUS	55,29	PR SB
26	Kozyreva, Kseniya       	Козырева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	55,38	PR SB
27	Cherepanova, Sofya      	Черепанова, Софья       	LC2	RUS	55,44	SB
28	Ilmetova, Dina          	Ильметова, Дина         	LC2	RUS	55,66	PR SB
29	Lushhik, Yuliya         	Лущик, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	55,81	PR SB
30	Lavrenteva, Valeriya    	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC1	RUS	1.00,03	PR SB
31	Plotnikova, Elena       	Плотникова, Елена       	LC2	RUS	1.14,26	

1500m Women - Junior C - 27 January 2018
1	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila   	Митрофанова, Людмила    	LC2	RUS	2.29,11	SB
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	2.32,87	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya       	Чивилина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	2.34,10	SB
4	Salnikova, Irina        	Сальникова, Ирина       	LC1	RUS	2.34,35	SB
5	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya   	Гаджиумарова, Разия     	LC1	RUS	2.35,20	PR SB
6	Nikitenko, Viktoriya    	Никитенко, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	2.38,48	PR SB
7	Makarova, Viktoriya     	Макарова, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	2.39,70	PR SB
8	Bocharova, Anastasiya   	Бочарова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	2.41,98	SB
9	Anikina, Anna           	Аникина, Анна           	LC2	RUS	2.43,43	SB
10	Trefilova, Anna         	Трефилова, Анна         	LC2	RUS	2.44,00	
11	Zhulina, Anastasiya     	Жулина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.44,95	SB
12	Mukhametshina, Yasmina  	Мухаметшина, Ясмина     	LC1	RUS	2.46,32	PR SB
13	Trokhina, Olga          	Трохина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	2.47,89	PR SB
14	Talybova, Milana        	Талыбова, Милана        	LC1	RUS	2.48,02	PR SB
15	Karpova, Valeriya       	Карпова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	2.54,58	
16	Shepovalova, Ekaterina  	Шеповалова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	2.56,34	SB
17	Guseva, Regina          	Гусева, Регина          	LC1	RUS	2.56,55	PR SB
18	Nuriazova, Elina        	Нуриазова, Элина        	LC2	RUS	3.00,30	SB
19	Eremeeva, Adelina       	Еремеева, Аделина       	LC2	RUS	3.00,95	SB
20	Otmakhova, Yana         	Отмахова, Яна           	LC2	RUS	3.05,30	PR SB
21	Cherepanova, Sofya      	Черепанова, Софья       	LC2	RUS	3.06,32	PR SB
22	Zolotova, Lyubov        	Золотова, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	3.11,80	
23	Ilmetova, Dina          	Ильметова, Дина         	LC2	RUS	3.15,08	PR SB
24	Lushhik, Yuliya         	Лущик, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	3.18,87	PR SB
25	Dmitrieva, Sofiya       	Дмитриева, София        	LYA	RUS	3.21,18	PR SB
26	Kozyreva, Kseniya       	Козырева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	3.23,18	SB
27	Volokitina, Mariya      	Волокитина, Мария       	LYA	RUS	3.23,37	PR SB
28	Lavrenteva, Valeriya    	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC1	RUS	3.41,92	PR SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 27 January 2018
1	Vasileva, Anna (1999)   	Васильева, Анна (1999)  	LA1	RUS	50,42	

1500m Women - Out of Competition - 27 January 2018
1	Vasileva, Anna (1999)   	Васильева, Анна (1999)  	LA1	RUS	2.35,40	

1000m Women - Junior B - 28 January 2018
1	Poturaeva, Valentina    	Потураева, Валентина    	LB2	RUS	1.32,41	SB
2	Zharnakova, Yuliya      	Жарнакова, Юлия         	LB1	RUS	1.33,48	
3	Titkova, Polina         	Титкова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	1.34,87	
4	Tabolkina, Elizaveta    	Таболкина, Елизавета    	LB1	RUS	1.35,13	SB
5	Olkova, Anna            	Олькова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	1.37,92	
6	Porfireva, Anastasiya   	Порфирьева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	1.39,82	
7	Fomina, Anastasiya      	Фомина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.40,03	
8	Vostreczova, Yuliya     	Вострецова, Юлия        	LB2	RUS	1.40,90	SB
9	Bogatyreva, Darya       	Богатырева, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	1.40,94	PR SB
10	Barmina, Lidiya         	Бармина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	1.41,51	
11	Osipova, Aleksandra     	Осипова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	1.42,47	
12	Taskaeva, Anastasiya    	Таскаева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	1.44,06	
13	Vlasova, Polina (2001)  	Власова, Полина (2001)  	LB1	RUS	1.45,03	PR SB
14	Karaseva, Darya         	Карасева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.46,13	SB
15	Belyaeva, Polina (2002) 	Беляева, Полина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	1.46,50	SB
16	Khazetdinova, Karina    	Хазетдинова, Карина     	LB2	RUS	1.48,74	
17	Sapogova, Alena         	Сапогова, Алена         	LB1	RUS	1.49,83	
18	Mazitova, Dilyara       	Мазитова, Диляра        	LB2	RUS	1.51,48	SB
19	Zakirova, Darya         	Закирова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.52,28	SB
20	Makurina, Kseniya       	Макурина, Ксения        	LB1	RUS	1.53,05	PR SB
21	Bakshaeva, Darina       	Бакшаева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	1.53,91	
22	Vshivkova, Elizaveta    	Вшивкова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.58,44	
23	SItdikova, Nailya       	Ситдикова, Наиля        	LB1	RUS	2.01,13	
24	Shakleina, Darya        	Шаклеина, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	2.04,00	SB
DNF	Stepakhina, Nina        	Степахина, Нина         	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Podsederceva, Valeriya  	Подседерцева, Валерия   	LB2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior B - 28 January 2018
1	Titkova, Polina         	Титкова, Полина         	LB2	RUS	5.25,11	
2	Fomina, Anastasiya      	Фомина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.29,82	SB
3	Podsederceva, Valeriya  	Подседерцева, Валерия   	LB2	RUS	5.30,48	SB
4	Poturaeva, Valentina    	Потураева, Валентина    	LB2	RUS	5.30,90	SB
5	Osipova, Aleksandra     	Осипова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	5.42,76	SB
6	Tabolkina, Elizaveta    	Таболкина, Елизавета    	LB1	RUS	5.45,32	
7	Olkova, Anna            	Олькова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	5.45,53	
8	Barmina, Lidiya         	Бармина, Лидия          	LB2	RUS	5.50,64	
9	Bogatyreva, Darya       	Богатырева, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	5.55,67	PR SB
10	Vostreczova, Yuliya     	Вострецова, Юлия        	LB2	RUS	5.56,61	SB
10	Porfireva, Anastasiya   	Порфирьева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	5.56,61	SB
12	Karaseva, Darya         	Карасева, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	5.58,83	
13	Taskaeva, Anastasiya    	Таскаева, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	6.02,02	
14	Belyaeva, Polina (2002) 	Беляева, Полина (2002)  	LB1	RUS	6.07,29	SB
15	Zakirova, Darya         	Закирова, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	6.10,85	SB
16	Sapogova, Alena         	Сапогова, Алена         	LB1	RUS	6.13,12	PR SB
17	Bakshaeva, Darina       	Бакшаева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	6.13,74	SB
18	Khazetdinova, Karina    	Хазетдинова, Карина     	LB2	RUS	6.24,13	
19	SItdikova, Nailya       	Ситдикова, Наиля        	LB1	RUS	6.25,54	PR SB
20	Vlasova, Polina (2001)  	Власова, Полина (2001)  	LB1	RUS	6.32,37	
21	Mazitova, Dilyara       	Мазитова, Диляра        	LB2	RUS	6.37,70	SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 28 January 2018
1	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila   	Митрофанова, Людмила    	LC2	RUS	1.32,79	SB
2	Salnikova, Irina        	Сальникова, Ирина       	LC1	RUS	1.36,07	SB
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya   	Гаджиумарова, Разия     	LC1	RUS	1.37,26	SB
4	Bocharova, Anastasiya   	Бочарова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.38,35	SB
5	Chivilina, Yuliya       	Чивилина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	1.38,45	SB
6	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	1.39,38	
7	Nikitenko, Viktoriya    	Никитенко, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	1.41,67	SB
8	Trefilova, Anna         	Трефилова, Анна         	LC2	RUS	1.41,85	PR SB
9	Zhulina, Anastasiya     	Жулина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.42,08	SB
10	Anikina, Anna           	Аникина, Анна           	LC2	RUS	1.43,83	
11	Makarova, Viktoriya     	Макарова, Виктория      	LYA	RUS	1.43,91	PR SB
12	Talybova, Milana        	Талыбова, Милана        	LC1	RUS	1.45,53	PR SB
13	Trokhina, Olga          	Трохина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	1.46,26	
14	Shepovalova, Ekaterina  	Шеповалова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	1.47,29	SB
15	Nuriazova, Elina        	Нуриазова, Элина        	LC2	RUS	1.48,30	SB
16	Mukhametshina, Yasmina  	Мухаметшина, Ясмина     	LC1	RUS	1.48,32	
17	Otmakhova, Yana         	Отмахова, Яна           	LC2	RUS	1.48,62	SB
18	Karpova, Valeriya       	Карпова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	1.49,48	
19	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела   	LC1	RUS	1.49,57	PR SB
20	Guseva, Regina          	Гусева, Регина          	LC1	RUS	1.51,63	SB
21	Eremeeva, Adelina       	Еремеева, Аделина       	LC2	RUS	1.54,73	
22	Zolotova, Lyubov        	Золотова, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	1.59,24	
23	Cherepanova, Sofya      	Черепанова, Софья       	LC2	RUS	2.00,60	PR SB
24	Zueva, Elizaveta (2004) 	Зуева, Елизавета (2004) 	LC1	RUS	2.01,36	
25	Ilmetova, Dina          	Ильметова, Дина         	LC2	RUS	2.02,26	PR SB
26	Lushhik, Yuliya         	Лущик, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	2.03,68	
27	Kozyreva, Kseniya       	Козырева, Ксения        	LC2	RUS	2.04,00	SB
28	Dmitrieva, Sofiya       	Дмитриева, София        	LYA	RUS	2.04,67	PR SB
29	Volokitina, Mariya      	Волокитина, Мария       	LYA	RUS	2.05,77	PR SB
30	Lavrenteva, Valeriya    	Лаврентьева, Валерия    	LC1	RUS	2.17,84	SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 28 January 2018
1	Salnikova, Irina        	Сальникова, Ирина       	LC1	RUS	5.20,91	PR SB
2	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila   	Митрофанова, Людмила    	LC2	RUS	5.23,28	SB
3	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия     	LC1	RUS	5.23,44	PR SB
4	Bocharova, Anastasiya   	Бочарова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	5.34,03	PR SB
5	Chivilina, Yuliya       	Чивилина, Юлия          	LC2	RUS	5.38,16	SB
6	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya   	Гаджиумарова, Разия     	LC1	RUS	5.39,41	PR SB
7	Anikina, Anna           	Аникина, Анна           	LC2	RUS	5.43,29	PR SB
8	Trefilova, Anna         	Трефилова, Анна         	LC2	RUS	5.43,64	PR SB
9	Trokhina, Olga          	Трохина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	5.47,56	
10	Zhulina, Anastasiya     	Жулина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	5.53,37	
11	Mukhametshina, Yasmina  	Мухаметшина, Ясмина     	LC1	RUS	5.55,92	PR SB
12	Talybova, Milana        	Талыбова, Милана        	LC1	RUS	6.00,96	
13	Nikitenko, Viktoriya    	Никитенко, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	6.01,02	
14	Karpova, Valeriya       	Карпова, Валерия        	LC2	RUS	6.08,96	PR SB
15	Eremeeva, Adelina       	Еремеева, Аделина       	LC2	RUS	6.09,81	PR SB
16	Nuriazova, Elina        	Нуриазова, Элина        	LC2	RUS	6.09,87	PR SB
17	Guseva, Regina          	Гусева, Регина          	LC1	RUS	6.13,39	PR SB
18	Otmakhova, Yana         	Отмахова, Яна           	LC2	RUS	6.21,90	PR SB
19	Cherepanova, Sofya      	Черепанова, Софья       	LC2	RUS	6.35,44	PR SB
20	Ilmetova, Dina          	Ильметова, Дина         	LC2	RUS	6.59,41	PR SB
21	Shepovalova, Ekaterina  	Шеповалова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	7.01,13	PR SB
DNS	Lushhik, Yuliya         	Лущик, Юлия             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 28 January 2018
1	Vasileva, Anna (1999)   	Васильева, Анна (1999)  	LA1	RUS	1.44,51	

3000m Women - Out of Competition - 28 January 2018
1	Vasileva, Anna (1999)   	Васильева, Анна (1999)  	LA1	RUS	5.34,32	

500m Men - Junior B - 27 January 2018
1	Dorofeev, Sergej        	Дорофеев, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	41,39	SB
2	Shardakov, Konstantin   	Шардаков, Константин    	MB2	RUS	41,48	SB
3	Golberg, Joni           	Гольберг, Йони          	MB1	RUS	42,13	SB
4	Kaptelev, Artur         	Каптелев, Артур         	MB1	RUS	42,20	SB
5	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий        	MB1	RUS	42,54	SB
6	Starikov, Aleksandr     	Стариков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	42,73	
7	Klyukin, Sergej         	Клюкин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	43,09	
8	Gerasimov, Artem        	Герасимов, Артем        	MB1	RUS	43,57	SB
9	Nevzgodov, Petr         	Невзгодов, Петр         	MB2	RUS	43,81	
10	Shutov, Ivan (2001)     	Шутов, Иван (2001)      	MB1	RUS	43,96	PR SB
11	Gorbunov, Danila        	Горбунов, Данила        	MB2	RUS	44,00	
12	Tagirov, Albert         	Тагиров, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	44,13	SB
13	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MB1	RUS	44,38	PR SB
14	Anashhenko, Egor        	Анащенко, Егор          	MB1	RUS	44,48	PR SB
15	Ryazanov, Denis         	Рязанов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	45,04	PR SB
16	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur     	Ахметханов, Ильнур      	MB1	RUS	45,26	PR SB
17	Nechaev, Danila         	Нечаев, Данила          	MB1	RUS	45,66	
18	Grakhovskij, Nikita     	Граховский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	46,81	
19	Radchenko, Grigorij     	Радченко, Григорий      	MB2	RUS	48,32	
20	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр    	MB2	RUS	1.00,48	
21	Melnikov, Pavel         	Мельников, Павел        	MB1	RUS	1.07,16	

3000m Men - Junior B - 27 January 2018
1	Tagirov, Albert         	Тагиров, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	4.33,85	SB
2	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий        	MB1	RUS	4.37,66	SB
3	Golberg, Joni           	Гольберг, Йони          	MB1	RUS	4.43,38	SB
4	Kaptelev, Artur         	Каптелев, Артур         	MB1	RUS	4.43,79	SB
5	Dorofeev, Sergej        	Дорофеев, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	4.51,85	SB
6	Starikov, Aleksandr     	Стариков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	4.52,51	SB
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MB1	RUS	4.55,13	PR SB
8	Shardakov, Konstantin   	Шардаков, Константин    	MB2	RUS	4.57,20	SB
9	Ryazanov, Denis         	Рязанов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	4.57,83	PR SB
10	Nevzgodov, Petr         	Невзгодов, Петр         	MB2	RUS	5.00,38	PR SB
11	Klyukin, Sergej         	Клюкин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	5.06,30	PR SB
12	Shutov, Ivan (2001)     	Шутов, Иван (2001)      	MB1	RUS	5.13,07	PR SB
13	Gerasimov, Artem        	Герасимов, Артем        	MB1	RUS	5.21,00	SB
14	Gorbunov, Danila        	Горбунов, Данила        	MB2	RUS	5.22,88	SB
15	Grakhovskij, Nikita     	Граховский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	5.36,00	SB
16	Nechaev, Danila         	Нечаев, Данила          	MB1	RUS	5.43,31	PR SB
17	Anashhenko, Egor        	Анащенко, Егор          	MB1	RUS	5.46,55	PR SB
18	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur     	Ахметханов, Ильнур      	MB1	RUS	5.49,52	PR SB
19	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр    	MB2	RUS	6.01,45	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 27 January 2018
1	Beloruscev, Maksim      	Белорусцев, Максим      	MC2	RUS	42,86	
2	Ulyanov, Yakov          	Ульянов, Яков           	MC2	RUS	43,54	PR SB
3	Antonov, Nikolaj        	Антонов, Николай        	MC1	RUS	43,68	
4	Klestov, Egor           	Клестов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	44,82	PR SB
5	Tatarkin, Dmitrij       	Татаркин, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	45,04	PR SB
6	Russkikh, Orkhan        	Русских, Орхан          	MC2	RUS	45,54	PR SB
7	Frolov, Evgenij         	Фролов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	45,57	
8	Korzunin, Aleksandr     	Корзунин, Александр     	MC1	RUS	45,64	
9	Matveev, Andrej         	Матвеев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	45,70	PR SB
10	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	46,06	PR SB
11	Lobanov, Makar          	Лобанов, Макар          	MC1	RUS	46,50	PR SB
12	Znakov, Andrej          	Знаков, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	46,76	
13	Ugliczkikh, Maksim      	Углицких, Максим        	MC2	RUS	46,77	PR SB
14	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)	MC2	RUS	46,84	SB
15	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	47,45	SB
16	Demakov, Mark           	Демаков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	48,03	
17	Mityanin, Vyacheslav    	Митянин, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	48,44	PR SB
17	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)   	Яковлев, Егор (2003)    	MC2	RUS	48,44	PR SB
19	Noskov, Egor (2002)     	Носков, Егор (2002)     	MC2	RUS	48,48	PR SB
20	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман        	MYA	RUS	48,74	SB
21	Kolbert, Leonid         	Кольберт, Леонид        	MC2	RUS	49,98	SB
22	Pyankov, Mark           	Пьянков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	50,51	SB
23	Pushin, Ilya            	Пушин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	51,29	PR SB
24	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	51,60	PR SB
25	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем            	MYA	RUS	52,24	PR SB
26	Chuprunov, Nikita       	Чупрунов, Никита        	MYA	RUS	52,29	PR SB
27	Sergeev, Vladimir       	Сергеев, Владимир       	MC1	RUS	53,35	PR SB
28	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем          	MYA	RUS	54,00	PR SB
29	Lbov, Egor              	Лбов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	54,09	
30	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz      	Фахрутдинов, Аяз        	MC2	RUS	54,10	
31	Starikovich, Vladislav  	Старикович, Владислав   	MC2	RUS	54,51	PR SB
32	Pokryshechnikov, Egor   	Покрышечников, Егор     	MC1	RUS	56,54	
33	Sharipov, Maruf         	Шарипов, Маруф          	MC1	RUS	56,65	PR SB
34	Yatov, Vsevolod         	Ятов, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	1.08,36	

1500m Men - Junior C - 27 January 2018
1	Yatov, Vsevolod         	Ятов, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	2.14,70	SB
2	Antonov, Nikolaj        	Антонов, Николай        	MC1	RUS	2.17,66	PR SB
3	Beloruscev, Maksim      	Белорусцев, Максим      	MC2	RUS	2.18,45	SB
4	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz      	Фахрутдинов, Аяз        	MC2	RUS	2.25,13	PR SB
5	Klestov, Egor           	Клестов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	2.26,60	PR SB
6	Korzunin, Aleksandr     	Корзунин, Александр     	MC1	RUS	2.28,48	
7	Ulyanov, Yakov          	Ульянов, Яков           	MC2	RUS	2.28,68	PR SB
8	Russkikh, Orkhan        	Русских, Орхан          	MC2	RUS	2.29,03	SB
9	Pokryshechnikov, Egor   	Покрышечников, Егор     	MC1	RUS	2.32,22	PR SB
10	Lobanov, Makar          	Лобанов, Макар          	MC1	RUS	2.32,72	PR SB
11	Demakov, Mark           	Демаков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	2.35,54	PR SB
12	Matveev, Andrej         	Матвеев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	2.35,68	PR SB
13	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)   	Яковлев, Егор (2003)    	MC2	RUS	2.37,27	PR SB
14	Frolov, Evgenij         	Фролов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	2.37,42	
15	Ugliczkikh, Maksim      	Углицких, Максим        	MC2	RUS	2.38,47	
16	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман        	MYA	RUS	2.39,20	PR SB
17	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)	MC2	RUS	2.39,32	
18	Kolbert, Leonid         	Кольберт, Леонид        	MC2	RUS	2.41,84	PR SB
19	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	2.41,88	
20	Tatarkin, Dmitrij       	Татаркин, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	2.45,32	PR SB
21	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	2.46,05	PR SB
22	Znakov, Andrej          	Знаков, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	2.48,48	PR SB
23	Pushin, Ilya            	Пушин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	2.50,21	PR SB
24	Chuprunov, Nikita       	Чупрунов, Никита        	MYA	RUS	2.50,32	PR SB
25	Pyankov, Mark           	Пьянков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	2.53,89	PR SB
26	Lbov, Egor              	Лбов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	2.55,87	PR SB
27	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	2.59,20	
28	Noskov, Egor (2002)     	Носков, Егор (2002)     	MC2	RUS	3.00,81	PR SB
29	Mityanin, Vyacheslav    	Митянин, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	3.08,06	SB
DNS	Shadrin, Egor           	Шадрин, Егор            	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 January 2018
1	Maksyutov, Aleksandr    	Максютов, Александр     	MA1	RUS	43,71	
DNS	Chemlykov, Pavel        	Чемлыков, Павел         	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Molokov, Anton          	Молоков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 27 January 2018
1	Maksyutov, Aleksandr    	Максютов, Александр     	MA1	RUS	4.58,98	
DNS	Chemlykov, Pavel        	Чемлыков, Павел         	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 28 January 2018
1	Kaptelev, Artur         	Каптелев, Артур         	MB1	RUS	2.12,98	SB
2	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий        	MB1	RUS	2.14,06	SB
3	Dorofeev, Sergej        	Дорофеев, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	2.16,41	SB
4	Tagirov, Albert         	Тагиров, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	2.16,46	
5	Golberg, Joni           	Гольберг, Йони          	MB1	RUS	2.17,48	SB
6	Shardakov, Konstantin   	Шардаков, Константин    	MB2	RUS	2.19,00	SB
7	Starikov, Aleksandr     	Стариков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	2.21,30	
8	Klyukin, Sergej         	Клюкин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	2.21,70	
9	Nevzgodov, Petr         	Невзгодов, Петр         	MB2	RUS	2.24,23	
10	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MB1	RUS	2.25,08	SB
11	Gorbunov, Danila        	Горбунов, Данила        	MB2	RUS	2.26,44	
12	Shutov, Ivan (2001)     	Шутов, Иван (2001)      	MB1	RUS	2.28,11	SB
13	Gerasimov, Artem        	Герасимов, Артем        	MB1	RUS	2.31,51	
14	Anashhenko, Egor        	Анащенко, Егор          	MB1	RUS	2.37,65	SB
15	Grakhovskij, Nikita     	Граховский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	2.40,10	
16	Nechaev, Danila         	Нечаев, Данила          	MB1	RUS	2.43,96	
17	Radchenko, Grigorij     	Радченко, Григорий      	MB2	RUS	2.45,35	PR SB
18	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр    	MB2	RUS	2.46,10	
19	Melnikov, Pavel         	Мельников, Павел        	MB1	RUS	2.51,35	PR SB
DQ	Ryazanov, Denis         	Рязанов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur     	Ахметханов, Ильнур      	MB1	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B - 28 January 2018
1	Tagirov, Albert         	Тагиров, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	8.04,30	
2	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий        	MB1	RUS	8.08,60	PR SB
3	Kaptelev, Artur         	Каптелев, Артур         	MB1	RUS	8.25,64	PR SB
4	Dorofeev, Sergej        	Дорофеев, Сергей        	MB1	RUS	8.32,58	PR SB
5	Golberg, Joni           	Гольберг, Йони          	MB1	RUS	8.35,00	
6	Starikov, Aleksandr     	Стариков, Александр     	MB2	RUS	8.41,54	PR SB
7	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001) 	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001) 	MB1	RUS	8.41,91	PR SB
8	Ryazanov, Denis         	Рязанов, Денис          	MB1	RUS	8.50,75	
9	Shutov, Ivan (2001)     	Шутов, Иван (2001)      	MB1	RUS	8.53,54	PR SB
10	Shardakov, Konstantin   	Шардаков, Константин    	MB2	RUS	9.05,74	SB
11	Nevzgodov, Petr         	Невзгодов, Петр         	MB2	RUS	9.12,30	
12	Klyukin, Sergej         	Клюкин, Сергей          	MB1	RUS	9.18,94	
13	Gorbunov, Danila        	Горбунов, Данила        	MB2	RUS	9.28,70	SB
14	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur     	Ахметханов, Ильнур      	MB1	RUS	9.48,84	PR SB
15	Nechaev, Danila         	Нечаев, Данила          	MB1	RUS	11.25,07	PR SB
DNS	Gerasimov, Artem        	Герасимов, Артем        	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Grakhovskij, Nikita     	Граховский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 January 2018
1	Yatov, Vsevolod         	Ятов, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	1.27,03	
2	Beloruscev, Maksim      	Белорусцев, Максим      	MC2	RUS	1.27,84	
3	Antonov, Nikolaj        	Антонов, Николай        	MC1	RUS	1.30,54	
4	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz      	Фахрутдинов, Аяз        	MC2	RUS	1.30,79	SB
5	Ulyanov, Yakov          	Ульянов, Яков           	MC2	RUS	1.32,33	
6	Pokryshechnikov, Egor   	Покрышечников, Егор     	MC1	RUS	1.33,85	PR SB
7	Frolov, Evgenij         	Фролов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	1.34,02	
8	Korzunin, Aleksandr     	Корзунин, Александр     	MC1	RUS	1.34,06	PR SB
9	Russkikh, Orkhan        	Русских, Орхан          	MC2	RUS	1.34,80	SB
10	Klestov, Egor           	Клестов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	1.36,14	
11	Matveev, Andrej         	Матвеев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	1.36,91	PR SB
12	Demakov, Mark           	Демаков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	1.37,60	PR SB
13	Lobanov, Makar          	Лобанов, Макар          	MC1	RUS	1.38,16	PR SB
14	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	1.38,33	
15	Tatarkin, Dmitrij       	Татаркин, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	1.38,43	
16	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)   	Яковлев, Егор (2003)    	MC2	RUS	1.38,84	PR SB
17	Ugliczkikh, Maksim      	Углицких, Максим        	MC2	RUS	1.38,85	SB
18	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)	MC2	RUS	1.39,54	
19	Noskov, Egor (2002)     	Носков, Егор (2002)     	MC2	RUS	1.40,03	PR SB
20	Znakov, Andrej          	Знаков, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	1.40,82	
21	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман        	MYA	RUS	1.41,85	SB
22	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий         	MYA	RUS	1.43,70	
23	Kolbert, Leonid         	Кольберт, Леонид        	MC2	RUS	1.44,59	PR SB
24	Pyankov, Mark           	Пьянков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	1.45,34	PR SB
25	Chuprunov, Nikita       	Чупрунов, Никита        	MYA	RUS	1.45,41	PR SB
26	Mityanin, Vyacheslav    	Митянин, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	1.46,42	SB
27	Pushin, Ilya            	Пушин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	1.47,24	
28	Lbov, Egor              	Лбов, Егор              	MYA	RUS	1.54,93	PR SB
29	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем          	MYA	RUS	1.55,34	PR SB
30	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	2.00,03	
31	Sharipov, Maruf         	Шарипов, Маруф          	MC1	RUS	2.03,00	PR SB
32	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем            	MYA	RUS	2.03,77	
33	Sergeev, Vladimir       	Сергеев, Владимир       	MC1	RUS	2.10,10	
DNS	Starikovich, Vladislav  	Старикович, Владислав   	MC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 28 January 2018
1	Yatov, Vsevolod         	Ятов, Всеволод          	MC2	RUS	4.41,20	SB
2	Beloruscev, Maksim      	Белорусцев, Максим      	MC2	RUS	4.54,38	PR SB
3	Antonov, Nikolaj        	Антонов, Николай        	MC1	RUS	4.55,94	PR SB
4	Russkikh, Orkhan        	Русских, Орхан          	MC2	RUS	5.03,71	PR SB
5	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz      	Фахрутдинов, Аяз        	MC2	RUS	5.05,39	PR SB
6	Korzunin, Aleksandr     	Корзунин, Александр     	MC1	RUS	5.05,56	PR SB
7	Ulyanov, Yakov          	Ульянов, Яков           	MC2	RUS	5.08,42	PR SB
8	Frolov, Evgenij         	Фролов, Евгений         	MC2	RUS	5.16,41	
9	Klestov, Egor           	Клестов, Егор           	MC1	RUS	5.19,78	PR SB
10	Pokryshechnikov, Egor   	Покрышечников, Егор     	MC1	RUS	5.20,92	PR SB
11	Demakov, Mark           	Демаков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	5.22,63	PR SB
12	Matveev, Andrej         	Матвеев, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	5.25,42	PR SB
13	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)   	Яковлев, Егор (2003)    	MC2	RUS	5.28,10	PR SB
14	Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)	MC2	RUS	5.39,94	PR SB
15	Ugliczkikh, Maksim      	Углицких, Максим        	MC2	RUS	5.47,88	PR SB
16	Znakov, Andrej          	Знаков, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	5.53,04	PR SB
17	Pushin, Ilya            	Пушин, Илья             	MC1	RUS	5.56,50	PR SB
18	Kolbert, Leonid         	Кольберт, Леонид        	MC2	RUS	5.58,66	PR SB
19	Noskov, Egor (2002)     	Носков, Егор (2002)     	MC2	RUS	5.59,66	PR SB
20	Lobanov, Makar          	Лобанов, Макар          	MC1	RUS	6.07,10	PR SB
21	Pyankov, Mark           	Пьянков, Марк           	MC2	RUS	6.13,97	PR SB
22	Tatarkin, Dmitrij       	Татаркин, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	6.23,73	
23	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон         	MC1	RUS	6.32,82	PR SB
DNS	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 January 2018
1	Maksyutov, Aleksandr    	Максютов, Александр     	MA1	RUS	2.15,82	
2	Molokov, Anton          	Молоков, Антон          	MA1	RUS	2.26,36	

            

Native Language Names