Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)
Divnogorsk (RUS)
13 - 14 January 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2018
1	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	43,76	SB
2	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	44,41	
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,43	SB
4	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LB1	RUS	44,62	SB
5	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	44,90	PR SB
6	Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,26	SB
7	Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB1	RUS	45,31	SB
8	Vinokurova, Elizaveta       	Винокурова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	45,35	SB
9	Etenko, Anastasiya          	Этенко, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	45,51	PR SB
10	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	45,78	SB
11	Fetisova, Yuliya            	Фетисова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	45,79	SB
12	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB1	RUS	46,04	PR SB
13	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	46,40	
14	Goroshinskaya, Darya        	Горошинская, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	46,51	SB
15	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	46,60	PR SB
16	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	46,89	SB
17	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                   	LB2	RUS	47,10	
18	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB1	RUS	47,16	SB
19	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LB2	RUS	47,19	PR SB
20	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LB1	RUS	47,36	SB
21	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена               	LB1	RUS	47,60	SB
22	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	47,76	PR SB
23	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	47,94	PR SB
24	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	48,50	SB
25	Ustyugova, Aleksandra       	Устюгова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	50,81	PR SB
26	Kurapova, Anzhelika         	Курапова, Анжелика          	LB1	RUS	50,99	PR SB
27	Lopatina, Irina             	Лопатина, Ирина             	LB1	RUS	51,46	PR SB
28	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                  	LB1	RUS	51,85	PR SB
29	Kuzmina, Aleksandra         	Кузьмина, Александра        	LB1	RUS	54,21	PR SB
30	Zakharova, Anfisa           	Захарова, Анфиса            	LB1	RUS	54,31	PR SB
31	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина               	LB2	RUS	1.03,50	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 13 January 2018
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.19,84	SB
2	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	2.21,16	
3	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	2.21,80	SB
4	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	2.22,61	
5	Fetisova, Yuliya            	Фетисова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	2.23,32	SB
6	Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.24,95	
7	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	2.25,15	SB
8	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	2.26,15	SB
9	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB1	RUS	2.27,25	SB
10	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB1	RUS	2.27,64	PR SB
11	Goroshinskaya, Darya        	Горошинская, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	2.27,65	SB
12	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LB1	RUS	2.28,52	SB
13	Vinokurova, Elizaveta       	Винокурова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	2.28,53	SB
14	Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB1	RUS	2.28,58	
15	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	2.29,95	PR SB
16	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	2.30,05	SB
17	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                   	LB2	RUS	2.30,48	
18	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена               	LB1	RUS	2.32,90	
19	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	2.33,21	PR SB
20	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	2.33,28	PR SB
21	Etenko, Anastasiya          	Этенко, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	2.35,82	PR SB
22	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	2.35,83	PR SB
23	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LB2	RUS	2.37,60	SB
24	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина               	LB2	RUS	2.42,20	PR SB
25	Ustyugova, Aleksandra       	Устюгова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	2.44,58	PR SB
26	Kurapova, Anzhelika         	Курапова, Анжелика          	LB1	RUS	2.48,01	PR SB
27	Lopatina, Irina             	Лопатина, Ирина             	LB1	RUS	2.57,04	PR SB
28	Kuzmina, Aleksandra         	Кузьмина, Александра        	LB1	RUS	2.58,01	PR SB
29	Zakharova, Anfisa           	Захарова, Анфиса            	LB1	RUS	2.58,13	PR SB
30	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                  	LB1	RUS	2.58,92	SB
DQ	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LB1	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2018
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	44,90	
2	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	45,34	SB
3	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)   	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LC1	RUS	46,27	SB
4	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003) 	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LC2	RUS	47,08	PR SB
5	Saveleva, Mariya            	Савельева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,35	PR SB
6	Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC1	RUS	47,91	SB
7	Tikhonova, Olesya           	Тихонова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	47,94	SB
8	Alesyuk, Natalya            	Алесюк, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	48,02	PR SB
9	Morokko, Arina              	Морокко, Арина              	LC2	RUS	48,52	SB
10	Borodina, Mariya            	Бородина, Мария             	LC1	RUS	48,65	PR SB
11	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)      	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LC2	RUS	48,75	PR SB
12	Manushkina, Darya           	Манушкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	48,95	SB
13	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	49,13	PR SB
14	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	49,29	
15	Lazareva, Elizaveta         	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	49,61	PR SB
16	Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LC1	RUS	49,68	PR SB
17	Glebova, Marina             	Глебова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	49,78	PR SB
18	Purik, Darya                	Пурик, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	49,84	PR SB
19	Yaskova, Arina              	Яськова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	50,42	PR SB
19	Likhanskaya, Alina          	Лиханская, Алина            	LC1	RUS	50,42	PR SB
21	Parfina, Darya              	Парфина, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	50,44	SB
22	Kokonova, Angelina          	Коконова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	50,54	PR SB
23	Tyutrina, Antonina          	Тютрина, Антонина           	LC1	RUS	50,61	PR SB
24	Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,64	SB
25	Kulikova, Irina             	Куликова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	51,19	PR SB
26	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LC2	RUS	51,30	SB
27	Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	51,33	SB
28	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LC1	RUS	51,45	PR SB
29	Kalashnikova, Svetlana      	Калашникова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	51,73	SB
30	Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	51,91	SB
31	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	52,21	PR SB
32	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LC2	RUS	52,27	PR SB
33	Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	52,32	PR SB
34	Angadaeva, Vladislava       	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	52,41	PR SB
35	Kolmakova, Anna             	Колмакова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	52,85	PR SB
36	Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	53,18	SB
37	Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	53,53	PR SB
38	Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина            	LC1	RUS	53,62	PR SB
39	Zheleznikova, Darya         	Железникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	56,01	PR SB
40	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LC2	RUS	1.06,61	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 13 January 2018
1	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	2.17,41	SB
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	2.17,62	PR SB
3	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)   	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LC1	RUS	2.27,43	PR SB
4	Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC1	RUS	2.30,36	PR SB
5	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)      	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LC2	RUS	2.32,30	PR SB
6	Tikhonova, Olesya           	Тихонова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	2.33,44	PR SB
7	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003) 	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LC2	RUS	2.34,30	PR SB
8	Borodina, Mariya            	Бородина, Мария             	LC1	RUS	2.35,41	PR SB
9	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	2.35,49	PR SB
10	Manushkina, Darya           	Манушкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	2.35,55	PR SB
11	Alesyuk, Natalya            	Алесюк, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	2.35,66	SB
12	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LC2	RUS	2.36,04	PR SB
13	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	2.36,74	PR SB
14	Tyutrina, Antonina          	Тютрина, Антонина           	LC1	RUS	2.39,95	PR SB
15	Morokko, Arina              	Морокко, Арина              	LC2	RUS	2.40,79	SB
16	Kulikova, Irina             	Куликова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	2.41,50	PR SB
17	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	2.41,67	PR SB
18	Purik, Darya                	Пурик, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	2.41,76	PR SB
19	Likhanskaya, Alina          	Лиханская, Алина            	LC1	RUS	2.42,56	PR SB
20	Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	2.42,68	PR SB
21	Saveleva, Mariya            	Савельева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.43,00	PR SB
22	Parfina, Darya              	Парфина, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	2.43,15	PR SB
23	Yaskova, Arina              	Яськова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	2.45,08	PR SB
24	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LC2	RUS	2.45,55	PR SB
25	Kalashnikova, Svetlana      	Калашникова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	2.46,09	PR SB
26	Kokonova, Angelina          	Коконова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	2.46,32	PR SB
27	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LC2	RUS	2.47,26	PR SB
28	Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LC1	RUS	2.48,03	PR SB
29	Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	2.49,92	PR SB
30	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LC1	RUS	2.50,35	PR SB
31	Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.52,31	PR SB
32	Lazareva, Elizaveta         	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.54,66	PR SB
33	Angadaeva, Vladislava       	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	2.55,00	PR SB
34	Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	2.57,90	SB
35	Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина            	LC1	RUS	2.59,01	PR SB
36	Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	3.02,02	PR SB
37	Kolmakova, Anna             	Колмакова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	3.02,47	PR SB
38	Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	3.02,78	PR SB
39	Zheleznikova, Darya         	Железникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	3.20,76	PR SB
DQ	Glebova, Marina             	Глебова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 14 January 2018
1	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	1.28,23	
2	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	1.29,85	SB
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.30,50	SB
4	Fetisova, Yuliya            	Фетисова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	1.30,91	SB
5	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	1.32,02	
6	Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB1	RUS	1.32,26	SB
7	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LB1	RUS	1.32,28	SB
8	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                   	LB2	RUS	1.32,82	SB
9	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB1	RUS	1.33,19	PR SB
10	Vinokurova, Elizaveta       	Винокурова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.33,52	SB
11	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.33,66	PR SB
12	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	1.33,92	SB
13	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	1.34,47	SB
14	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	1.35,01	PR SB
15	Goroshinskaya, Darya        	Горошинская, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	1.35,14	SB
16	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	1.35,46	PR SB
17	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB1	RUS	1.35,56	SB
18	Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина           	LB1	RUS	1.35,68	SB
19	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LB2	RUS	1.37,29	SB
20	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	1.37,57	PR SB
21	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена               	LB1	RUS	1.37,91	SB
22	Etenko, Anastasiya          	Этенко, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	1.39,78	PR SB
23	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина               	LB2	RUS	1.42,35	PR SB
24	Kurapova, Anzhelika         	Курапова, Анжелика          	LB1	RUS	1.44,79	PR SB
25	Ustyugova, Aleksandra       	Устюгова, Александра        	LB1	RUS	1.45,95	PR SB
26	Lopatina, Irina             	Лопатина, Ирина             	LB1	RUS	1.47,09	PR SB
27	Grib, Anna                  	Гриб, Анна                  	LB1	RUS	1.47,27	PR SB
28	Zakharova, Anfisa           	Захарова, Анфиса            	LB1	RUS	1.49,16	PR SB
29	Kuzmina, Aleksandra         	Кузьмина, Александра        	LB1	RUS	1.52,68	PR SB
30	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	1.53,03	SB
31	Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.01,34	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 14 January 2018
1	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LB2	RUS	4.47,67	PR SB
2	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LB2	RUS	4.56,19	
3	Romanova, Anastasiya        	Романова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.00,01	SB
4	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	5.00,90	SB
5	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	5.06,54	SB
6	Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия                	LB1	RUS	5.06,63	PR SB
7	Fetisova, Yuliya            	Фетисова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	5.09,91	SB
8	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила          	LB1	RUS	5.11,56	SB
9	Tikhonova, Arina            	Тихонова, Арина             	LB1	RUS	5.13,83	SB
10	Boriskina, Darya            	Борискина, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	5.13,92	SB
11	Morozova, Diana             	Морозова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	5.14,85	SB
12	Vinokurova, Elizaveta       	Винокурова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	5.15,49	PR SB
13	Usenko, Yuliya              	Усенко, Юлия                	LB1	RUS	5.15,77	PR SB
14	Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LB1	RUS	5.18,61	PR SB
15	Graf, Yana                  	Граф, Яна                   	LB2	RUS	5.20,77	SB
16	Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LB2	RUS	5.21,57	PR SB
17	Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	5.22,33	PR SB
18	Goroshinskaya, Darya        	Горошинская, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	5.22,77	SB
19	Lozina, Alena               	Лозина, Алена               	LB1	RUS	5.23,55	SB
20	Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	5.23,63	PR SB
21	Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LB2	RUS	5.27,34	PR SB
22	Etenko, Anastasiya          	Этенко, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	5.37,20	PR SB
DNS	Khotko, Arina               	Хотько, Арина               	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kikas, Olga                 	Кикас, Ольга                	LB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 14 January 2018
1	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	1.29,36	SB
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	1.30,05	
3	Tikhonova, Olesya           	Тихонова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	1.36,12	SB
4	Borodina, Mariya            	Бородина, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.36,59	PR SB
5	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)      	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LC2	RUS	1.36,77	PR SB
6	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LC2	RUS	1.37,64	PR SB
7	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003) 	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LC2	RUS	1.37,78	PR SB
8	Saveleva, Mariya            	Савельева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.38,18	PR SB
9	Alesyuk, Natalya            	Алесюк, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	1.38,21	PR SB
10	Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC1	RUS	1.39,41	SB
11	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	1.40,16	
12	Morokko, Arina              	Морокко, Арина              	LC2	RUS	1.40,94	SB
13	Manushkina, Darya           	Манушкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.41,17	SB
14	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	1.41,87	
15	Purik, Darya                	Пурик, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	1.42,42	SB
16	Tyutrina, Antonina          	Тютрина, Антонина           	LC1	RUS	1.42,66	PR SB
17	Glebova, Marina             	Глебова, Марина             	LC1	RUS	1.42,87	PR SB
18	Kulikova, Irina             	Куликова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	1.42,92	PR SB
19	Yaskova, Arina              	Яськова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	1.43,26	PR SB
20	Kokonova, Angelina          	Коконова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	1.43,35	PR SB
21	Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.43,64	PR SB
22	Khapalova, Anastasiya       	Хапалова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.45,02	PR SB
23	Likhanskaya, Alina          	Лиханская, Алина            	LC1	RUS	1.45,19	PR SB
24	Parfina, Darya              	Парфина, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.45,62	SB
25	Kalashnikova, Svetlana      	Калашникова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	1.46,32	SB
26	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	1.46,56	PR SB
27	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LC2	RUS	1.47,61	SB
28	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03)	LC2	RUS	1.49,64	PR SB
29	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LC1	RUS	1.49,78	PR SB
30	Lazareva, Elizaveta         	Лазарева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.49,81	PR SB
31	Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LC1	RUS	1.50,42	PR SB
32	Kolmakova, Anna             	Колмакова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	1.51,68	PR SB
33	Angadaeva, Vladislava       	Ангадаева, Владислава       	LC2	RUS	1.51,84	PR SB
34	Pinegina, Ekaterina         	Пинегина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	1.52,57	PR SB
35	Plenkova, Regina            	Пленкова, Регина            	LC1	RUS	1.52,64	PR SB
36	Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	1.52,97	PR SB
DNS	Khrushheva, Valeriya        	Хрущева, Валерия            	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zheleznikova, Darya         	Железникова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)   	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LC1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 14 January 2018
1	Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	4.44,81	PR SB
2	Alesyuk, Natalya            	Алесюк, Наталья             	LC2	RUS	5.18,67	PR SB
3	Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LC1	RUS	5.19,35	PR SB
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LC2	RUS	5.23,94	PR SB
5	Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	5.24,22	PR SB
6	Borodina, Mariya            	Бородина, Мария             	LC1	RUS	5.30,46	PR SB
7	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)      	Орлова, Ксения (2003)       	LC2	RUS	5.30,72	PR SB
8	Tikhonova, Olesya           	Тихонова, Олеся             	LC1	RUS	5.31,28	PR SB
9	Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	5.34,02	PR SB
10	Tyutrina, Antonina          	Тютрина, Антонина           	LC1	RUS	5.39,37	PR SB
11	Purik, Darya                	Пурик, Дарья                	LC1	RUS	5.42,73	PR SB
12	Saveleva, Mariya            	Савельева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.42,79	PR SB
13	Likhanskaya, Alina          	Лиханская, Алина            	LC1	RUS	5.46,57	PR SB
14	Morokko, Arina              	Морокко, Арина              	LC2	RUS	5.47,22	SB
15	Kalashnikova, Svetlana      	Калашникова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	5.48,03	PR SB
16	Khalturina, Veronika        	Халтурина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	5.49,59	PR SB
17	Manushkina, Darya           	Манушкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	5.50,16	PR SB
18	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003) 	Большакова, Валерия (2003)  	LC2	RUS	5.50,90	PR SB
19	Kulikova, Irina             	Куликова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	5.51,46	PR SB
20	Yaskova, Arina              	Яськова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	5.57,33	PR SB
21	Parfina, Darya              	Парфина, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	6.02,64	PR SB
DQ	Naumkina, Lyubov            	Наумкина, Любовь            	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2018
1	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	37,89	PR SB
2	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	38,80	PR SB
3	Vysoczkij, Vladimir         	Высоцкий, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	39,07	PR SB
4	Volosatov, Petr             	Волосатов, Петр             	MB1	RUS	39,82	PR SB
5	Pichev, Kirill              	Пичев, Кирилл               	MB2	RUS	39,88	SB
6	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	39,91	
7	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,02	PR SB
8	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MB2	RUS	40,48	PR SB
9	Korovkin, Danil             	Коровкин, Данил             	MB2	RUS	40,68	SB
10	Mikhajlov, Vladimir         	Михайлов, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	40,69	PR SB
11	Shadrin, Pavel              	Шадрин, Павел               	MB2	RUS	40,77	PR SB
12	Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,93	PR SB
13	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	41,23	PR SB
14	Novikov, Dmitrij            	Новиков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,44	PR SB
15	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан         	MB2	RUS	41,49	PR SB
16	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij         	Поздняков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	41,66	PR SB
17	Makarenko, Ilya             	Макаренко, Илья             	MB1	RUS	41,85	PR SB
18	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MB1	RUS	41,92	PR SB
19	Antipin, Roman              	Антипин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	42,08	PR SB
20	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,19	SB
21	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	42,46	PR SB
22	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)     	Голубев, Михаил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	42,48	
23	Kamyshnikov, Daniil         	Камышников, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	42,51	SB
24	Slavkov, Daniil             	Славков, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	42,62	SB
25	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем               	MB1	RUS	42,65	SB
26	Zanosov, Nikita             	Заносов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	42,66	PR SB
27	Brosalin, Nikita            	Бросалин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	42,70	SB
28	Popov, Ivan (2002)          	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MB1	RUS	42,78	PR SB
29	Khadykin, Mikhail           	Хадыкин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	42,84	SB
30	Volobuev, Albert            	Волобуев, Альберт           	MB2	RUS	42,87	PR SB
31	Kobaliya, Ilya              	Кобалия, Илья               	MB2	RUS	43,44	PR SB
32	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	44,10	PR SB
33	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MB1	RUS	45,12	PR SB
34	Tikhonov, Stanislav         	Тихонов, Станислав          	MB1	RUS	45,21	PR SB
35	Tyshkevich, Nikita          	Тышкевич, Никита            	MB1	RUS	45,26	PR SB
36	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа         	MB2	RUS	45,57	PR SB
37	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	46,07	PR SB
38	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav      	Чернышов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	46,74	
DNF	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 13 January 2018
1	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	4.18,99	TR
2	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	4.19,74	SB
3	Vysoczkij, Vladimir         	Высоцкий, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	4.25,11	SB
4	Korovkin, Danil             	Коровкин, Данил             	MB2	RUS	4.30,06	SB
5	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	4.31,35	SB
6	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	4.31,67	
7	Mikhajlov, Vladimir         	Михайлов, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	4.33,07	PR SB
8	Khadykin, Mikhail           	Хадыкин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	4.34,57	PR SB
9	Pichev, Kirill              	Пичев, Кирилл               	MB2	RUS	4.37,15	SB
10	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MB2	RUS	4.37,33	PR SB
11	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	4.39,24	PR SB
12	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)     	Голубев, Михаил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	4.40,88	
13	Volobuev, Albert            	Волобуев, Альберт           	MB2	RUS	4.40,89	PR SB
14	Shadrin, Pavel              	Шадрин, Павел               	MB2	RUS	4.41,91	PR SB
15	Makarenko, Ilya             	Макаренко, Илья             	MB1	RUS	4.42,76	PR SB
16	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij         	Поздняков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.42,79	PR SB
17	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MB1	RUS	4.43,32	PR SB
18	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.43,48	PR SB
19	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем               	MB1	RUS	4.44,45	SB
20	Volosatov, Petr             	Волосатов, Петр             	MB1	RUS	4.45,21	PR SB
21	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	4.47,17	SB
22	Slavkov, Daniil             	Славков, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	4.47,18	SB
23	Novikov, Dmitrij            	Новиков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.51,66	SB
24	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	4.52,87	PR SB
25	Tikhonov, Stanislav         	Тихонов, Станислав          	MB1	RUS	4.53,97	PR SB
26	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MB1	RUS	4.57,08	SB
27	Zanosov, Nikita             	Заносов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	4.58,31	PR SB
28	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav      	Чернышов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	4.58,78	
29	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан         	MB2	RUS	5.02,10	PR SB
30	Antipin, Roman              	Антипин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	5.05,66	PR SB
31	Kamyshnikov, Daniil         	Камышников, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	5.06,56	PR SB
32	Brosalin, Nikita            	Бросалин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	5.08,89	SB
33	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	5.09,93	PR SB
34	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	5.11,51	PR SB
35	Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	5.15,74	SB
36	Popov, Ivan (2002)          	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MB1	RUS	5.16,63	SB
37	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа         	MB2	RUS	5.23,11	PR SB
38	Kobaliya, Ilya              	Кобалия, Илья               	MB2	RUS	5.23,73	PR SB
39	Tyshkevich, Nikita          	Тышкевич, Никита            	MB1	RUS	5.43,49	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2018
1	Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,54	SB
2	Baduev, Maksim              	Бадуев, Максим              	MC2	RUS	41,14	SB
3	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MC2	RUS	41,39	PR SB
4	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	41,88	PR SB
5	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	41,93	SB
6	Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	41,97	SB
7	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	42,07	PR SB
8	Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	42,19	PR SB
9	Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	42,33	PR SB
10	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MC2	RUS	42,48	PR SB
11	Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MC2	RUS	42,59	SB
12	Sevastyanov, Roman          	Севастьянов, Роман          	MC2	RUS	42,63	PR SB
12	Kozlov, Aleksej             	Козлов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	42,63	PR SB
14	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MC2	RUS	42,68	PR SB
15	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)      	Васильев, Максим (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,84	PR SB
16	Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	42,86	PR SB
17	Vinokurcev, Vladimir        	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	42,97	PR SB
18	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MC2	RUS	43,52	SB
19	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	43,64	PR SB
20	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MC2	RUS	43,78	PR SB
21	Marchenko, Danil            	Марченко, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,06	PR SB
22	Konyshev, Timur             	Конышев, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	44,13	PR SB
23	Gevorgyan, Daniil           	Геворгян, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,28	SB
24	Chernakov, Kirill           	Чернаков, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	44,37	PR SB
25	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MC2	RUS	44,47	SB
26	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)    	Зубков, Александр (2003)    	MC2	RUS	44,77	PR SB
27	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	45,26	PR SB
28	Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	45,40	PR SB
29	Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MC1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
30	Serov, Vladislav            	Серов, Владислав            	MC1	RUS	45,56	SB
31	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин            	MC2	RUS	45,74	PR SB
32	Dudnik, Ilya                	Дудник, Илья                	MC1	RUS	45,76	PR SB
33	Khrestyanin, Danil          	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MC1	RUS	45,80	PR SB
34	Voloboev, Dmitrij           	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	45,82	PR SB
35	Mukanov, Arman              	Муканов, Арман              	MC1	RUS	45,85	PR SB
36	Stolyarov, Semen            	Столяров, Семен             	MC1	RUS	46,00	PR SB
37	Bobrov, Fedor               	Бобров, Федор               	MC1	RUS	46,13	PR SB
38	Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	46,92	PR SB
39	Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	46,95	SB
40	Sukhinin, Roman             	Сухинин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	47,01	PR SB
41	Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	47,38	PR SB
42	Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	47,49	PR SB
43	Karpov, Nikita              	Карпов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	48,33	PR SB
44	Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил            	MC1	RUS	48,59	PR SB
45	Grechishnov, Ivan           	Гречишнов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	49,42	PR SB
46	Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)       	MC2	RUS	49,92	PR SB
47	Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил              	MC1	RUS	50,43	PR SB
48	Drugov, Ilya                	Другов, Илья                	MC2	RUS	55,87	SB
49	Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MC2	RUS	1.04,94	SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 13 January 2018
1	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	2.07,29	PR SB
2	Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.10,41	SB
3	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	2.11,91	PR SB
4	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MC2	RUS	2.12,00	PR SB
5	Kozlov, Aleksej             	Козлов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	2.12,12	PR SB
6	Baduev, Maksim              	Бадуев, Максим              	MC2	RUS	2.12,38	SB
7	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MC2	RUS	2.13,02	PR SB
8	Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	2.13,43	PR SB
9	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MC2	RUS	2.14,76	PR SB
10	Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	2.14,89	PR SB
11	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MC2	RUS	2.16,33	PR SB
12	Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.16,62	SB
13	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)      	Васильев, Максим (2002)     	MC2	RUS	2.16,64	PR SB
14	Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	2.17,27	PR SB
15	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.17,46	PR SB
16	Chernakov, Kirill           	Чернаков, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	2.17,63	PR SB
17	Gevorgyan, Daniil           	Геворгян, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.19,32	SB
18	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	2.19,51	PR SB
19	Sevastyanov, Roman          	Севастьянов, Роман          	MC2	RUS	2.19,69	PR SB
20	Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.21,18	PR SB
21	Marchenko, Danil            	Марченко, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.21,54	PR SB
22	Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.22,37	PR SB
23	Konyshev, Timur             	Конышев, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	2.22,47	PR SB
24	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин            	MC2	RUS	2.22,52	PR SB
25	Vinokurcev, Vladimir        	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	2.23,11	PR SB
25	Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	2.23,11	PR SB
27	Sukhinin, Roman             	Сухинин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	2.23,57	PR SB
28	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MC2	RUS	2.23,60	SB
29	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	2.23,63	PR SB
30	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.24,26	PR SB
31	Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	2.25,97	PR SB
32	Dudnik, Ilya                	Дудник, Илья                	MC1	RUS	2.27,20	PR SB
33	Khrestyanin, Danil          	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MC1	RUS	2.27,74	PR SB
34	Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MC1	RUS	2.28,49	PR SB
35	Stolyarov, Semen            	Столяров, Семен             	MC1	RUS	2.28,95	PR SB
36	Mukanov, Arman              	Муканов, Арман              	MC1	RUS	2.29,40	PR SB
37	Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MC2	RUS	2.31,02	PR SB
38	Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	2.31,11	PR SB
39	Drugov, Ilya                	Другов, Илья                	MC2	RUS	2.31,20	PR SB
40	Bobrov, Fedor               	Бобров, Федор               	MC1	RUS	2.33,81	PR SB
41	Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)       	MC2	RUS	2.35,10	PR SB
42	Grechishnov, Ivan           	Гречишнов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	2.37,33	PR SB
43	Karpov, Nikita              	Карпов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.38,74	PR SB
44	Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил            	MC1	RUS	2.40,89	PR SB
45	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)    	Зубков, Александр (2003)    	MC2	RUS	2.43,35	SB
46	Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил              	MC1	RUS	2.44,48	PR SB
47	Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	2.52,19	SB
48	Voloboev, Dmitrij           	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	3.01,84	PR SB
DQ	Serov, Vladislav            	Серов, Владислав            	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 14 January 2018
1	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	1.58,88	
2	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	2.01,84	
3	Vysoczkij, Vladimir         	Высоцкий, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	2.03,83	PR SB
4	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.04,49	PR SB
5	Mikhajlov, Vladimir         	Михайлов, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	2.05,75	PR SB
6	Pichev, Kirill              	Пичев, Кирилл               	MB2	RUS	2.05,81	SB
7	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	2.06,94	SB
8	Korovkin, Danil             	Коровкин, Данил             	MB2	RUS	2.07,83	SB
9	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	2.09,79	PR SB
10	Khadykin, Mikhail           	Хадыкин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.09,87	PR SB
11	Volosatov, Petr             	Волосатов, Петр             	MB1	RUS	2.10,11	PR SB
12	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij         	Поздняков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.10,97	PR SB
13	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MB1	RUS	2.11,04	PR SB
14	Volobuev, Albert            	Волобуев, Альберт           	MB2	RUS	2.11,33	PR SB
15	Shadrin, Pavel              	Шадрин, Павел               	MB2	RUS	2.11,51	PR SB
16	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем               	MB1	RUS	2.11,90	SB
17	Makarenko, Ilya             	Макаренко, Илья             	MB1	RUS	2.12,24	SB
18	Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.12,38	PR SB
19	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)     	Голубев, Михаил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	2.13,12	
20	Novikov, Dmitrij            	Новиков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.13,20	SB
21	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	2.13,27	SB
22	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MB2	RUS	2.13,86	PR SB
23	Popov, Ivan (2002)          	Попов, Иван (2002)          	MB1	RUS	2.14,38	PR SB
24	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	2.15,47	PR SB
24	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.15,47	PR SB
26	Bogucharskij, Bogdan        	Богучарский, Богдан         	MB2	RUS	2.17,40	PR SB
27	Brosalin, Nikita            	Бросалин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.18,76	SB
28	Antipin, Roman              	Антипин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	2.19,89	PR SB
29	Kamyshnikov, Daniil         	Камышников, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	2.20,50	PR SB
30	Tikhonov, Stanislav         	Тихонов, Станислав          	MB1	RUS	2.20,81	PR SB
31	Chernyshov, Vyacheslav      	Чернышов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	2.20,94	
32	Zanosov, Nikita             	Заносов, Никита             	MB1	RUS	2.21,83	PR SB
33	Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MB1	RUS	2.23,04	PR SB
34	Kobaliya, Ilya              	Кобалия, Илья               	MB2	RUS	2.26,47	PR SB
35	Lobychev, Aleksej           	Лобычев, Алексей            	MB2	RUS	2.26,50	PR SB
36	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.26,98	SB
37	Sulejmanov, Mustafa         	Сулейманов, Мустафа         	MB2	RUS	2.27,64	PR SB
38	Tyshkevich, Nikita          	Тышкевич, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.38,48	SB
WDR	Slavkov, Daniil             	Славков, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Junior B - 14 January 2018
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir         	Высоцкий, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	7.27,64	PR SB
2	Korovkin, Danil             	Коровкин, Данил             	MB2	RUS	7.33,06	SB
3	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	7.34,40	
4	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MB2	RUS	7.40,09	PR SB
5	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MB2	RUS	7.44,13	SB
6	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)     	Голубев, Михаил (2000)      	MB2	RUS	7.50,22	PR SB
7	Khadykin, Mikhail           	Хадыкин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	7.51,00	PR SB
8	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MB2	RUS	7.51,63	PR SB
9	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	7.53,44	PR SB
10	Pichev, Kirill              	Пичев, Кирилл               	MB2	RUS	7.54,10	SB
11	Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	7.56,46	PR SB
12	Makarenko, Ilya             	Макаренко, Илья             	MB1	RUS	7.56,57	PR SB
13	Volobuev, Albert            	Волобуев, Альберт           	MB2	RUS	7.58,54	PR SB
14	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	8.03,89	PR SB
15	Mikhajlov, Vladimir         	Михайлов, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	8.04,55	SB
16	Shadrin, Pavel              	Шадрин, Павел               	MB2	RUS	8.08,49	PR SB
17	Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	8.08,50	PR SB
18	Meshkov, Artem              	Мешков, Артем               	MB1	RUS	8.08,53	PR SB
19	Volosatov, Petr             	Волосатов, Петр             	MB1	RUS	8.12,53	PR SB
20	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij         	Поздняков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	8.21,51	PR SB
21	Novikov, Dmitrij            	Новиков, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	8.29,98	PR SB
22	Chirkov, Daniil             	Чирков, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	8.30,44	PR SB
DNS	Tikhonov, Stanislav         	Тихонов, Станислав          	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 January 2018
1	Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.23,04	SB
2	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	1.23,87	PR SB
3	Baduev, Maksim              	Бадуев, Максим              	MC2	RUS	1.23,94	SB
4	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.25,26	
5	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MC2	RUS	1.26,00	SB
6	Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.26,28	PR SB
7	Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	1.26,44	SB
8	Kozlov, Aleksej             	Козлов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	1.26,93	PR SB
9	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MC2	RUS	1.27,33	PR SB
10	Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.27,90	SB
11	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MC2	RUS	1.28,04	PR SB
12	Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.28,06	SB
13	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.28,39	SB
14	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	1.28,67	SB
15	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.28,72	PR SB
16	Gevorgyan, Daniil           	Геворгян, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.29,09	SB
17	Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	1.29,76	PR SB
18	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.29,92	PR SB
19	Sevastyanov, Roman          	Севастьянов, Роман          	MC2	RUS	1.30,02	PR SB
20	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)      	Васильев, Максим (2002)     	MC2	RUS	1.30,07	PR SB
21	Chernakov, Kirill           	Чернаков, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.30,35	PR SB
22	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MC2	RUS	1.30,44	
23	Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.30,61	PR SB
24	Vinokurcev, Vladimir        	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	1.31,77	PR SB
25	Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.32,36	PR SB
26	Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MC2	RUS	1.32,80	PR SB
27	Konyshev, Timur             	Конышев, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	1.33,32	PR SB
28	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.33,37	PR SB
29	Marchenko, Danil            	Марченко, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.33,38	PR SB
30	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)    	Зубков, Александр (2003)    	MC2	RUS	1.33,57	SB
31	Stolyarov, Semen            	Столяров, Семен             	MC1	RUS	1.33,60	PR SB
32	Dudnik, Ilya                	Дудник, Илья                	MC1	RUS	1.33,61	PR SB
33	Mukanov, Arman              	Муканов, Арман              	MC1	RUS	1.33,67	PR SB
34	Sukhinin, Roman             	Сухинин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	1.33,96	PR SB
35	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин            	MC2	RUS	1.34,06	PR SB
36	Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.34,31	PR SB
37	Voloboev, Dmitrij           	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.34,43	SB
38	Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MC1	RUS	1.34,51	PR SB
39	Khrestyanin, Danil          	Хрестьянин, Данил           	MC1	RUS	1.34,61	PR SB
40	Badrtdinov, Timur           	Бадртдинов, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	1.36,17	PR SB
41	Bobrov, Fedor               	Бобров, Федор               	MC1	RUS	1.36,61	PR SB
42	Karpov, Nikita              	Карпов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.37,57	PR SB
43	Drugov, Ilya                	Другов, Илья                	MC2	RUS	1.39,10	PR SB
44	Serov, Vladislav            	Серов, Владислав            	MC1	RUS	1.39,44	SB
45	Grechishnov, Ivan           	Гречишнов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.39,76	PR SB
46	Fadin, Ilya                 	Фадин, Илья                 	MC2	RUS	1.41,49	PR SB
47	Shvambaris, Danil           	Швамбарис, Данил            	MC1	RUS	1.42,15	PR SB
48	Novikov, Danil (2002)       	Новиков, Данил (2002)       	MC2	RUS	1.43,82	PR SB
49	Trunov, Daniil              	Трунов, Даниил              	MC1	RUS	1.44,45	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 14 January 2018
1	Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	4.33,97	
2	Baduev, Maksim              	Бадуев, Максим              	MC2	RUS	4.36,14	PR SB
3	Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	4.44,18	PR SB
4	Vasilev, Maksim (2002)      	Васильев, Максим (2002)     	MC2	RUS	4.45,73	PR SB
5	Kozlov, Aleksej             	Козлов, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	4.46,15	PR SB
6	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MC2	RUS	4.48,47	PR SB
7	Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MC2	RUS	4.49,62	PR SB
8	Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	4.49,72	PR SB
9	Vinokurcev, Vladimir        	Винокурцев, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	4.50,07	PR SB
10	Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MC2	RUS	4.50,19	SB
11	Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MC1	RUS	4.51,14	PR SB
12	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)     	MC2	RUS	4.53,16	PR SB
13	Chernakov, Kirill           	Чернаков, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	4.53,31	PR SB
14	Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	4.53,45	PR SB
15	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MC2	RUS	4.53,99	SB
16	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья                	MC1	RUS	4.56,23	PR SB
17	Frolov, Valentin            	Фролов, Валентин            	MC2	RUS	4.56,53	PR SB
18	Konyshev, Timur             	Конышев, Тимур              	MC2	RUS	4.56,73	PR SB
19	Zenkin, Vladislav           	Зенкин, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	4.59,27	SB
20	Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	4.59,83	SB
21	Gevorgyan, Daniil           	Геворгян, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	5.00,08	SB
22	Sevastyanov, Roman          	Севастьянов, Роман          	MC2	RUS	5.01,01	PR SB
23	Majstrov, Vladislav         	Майстров, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	5.01,37	PR SB
24	Dudnik, Ilya                	Дудник, Илья                	MC1	RUS	5.05,12	PR SB
25	Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	5.06,59	PR SB
26	Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	5.08,11	PR SB
26	Sukhinin, Roman             	Сухинин, Роман              	MC1	RUS	5.08,11	PR SB
28	Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	5.09,08	PR SB
29	Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила            	MC2	RUS	5.26,79	SB
DQ	Marchenko, Danil            	Марченко, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names