Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3)
Omsk (RUS)
1 February 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 February 2018
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	44,16	SB
2	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LB1	RUS	45,27	
3	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB1	RUS	45,41	
4	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LB2	RUS	45,42	
5	Romanova, Anastasiya       	Романова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,14	
6	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	46,34	
7	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	46,45	
8	Boriskina, Darya           	Борискина, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	46,48	
9	Vinokurova, Elizaveta      	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	46,54	
10	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LB1	RUS	46,69	SB
11	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LB1	RUS	46,96	
12	Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LB2	RUS	47,00	
13	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	47,10	
14	Fetisova, Yuliya           	Фетисова, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	47,20	
15	Bornyakova, Elizaveta      	Борнякова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	47,78	SB
16	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	47,80	
17	Goroshinskaya, Darya       	Горошинская, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	47,96	
18	Usenko, Yuliya             	Усенко, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	48,24	
19	Kikas, Olga                	Кикас, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	48,97	
20	Lozina, Alena              	Лозина, Алена             	LB1	RUS	49,17	
21	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	49,34	
22	Openko, Olga               	Опенько, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	50,92	SB
23	Mukhina, Alina (2001)      	Мухина, Алина (2001)      	LB2	RUS	52,75	PR SB
24	Korchagina, Tatyana        	Корчагина, Татьяна        	LB2	RUS	54,62	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 1 February 2018
1	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	2.23,03	
2	Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LB2	RUS	2.24,84	
3	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.25,48	
4	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LB1	RUS	2.26,28	
5	Fetisova, Yuliya           	Фетисова, Юлия            	LB2	RUS	2.28,34	
6	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LB1	RUS	2.31,22	
7	Goroshinskaya, Darya       	Горошинская, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	2.31,72	
8	Morozova, Diana            	Морозова, Диана           	LB2	RUS	2.32,16	
9	Romanova, Anastasiya       	Романова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.32,24	
10	Boriskina, Darya           	Борискина, Дарья          	LB2	RUS	2.34,43	
11	Usenko, Yuliya             	Усенко, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	2.34,53	
12	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LB1	RUS	2.35,28	
13	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LB1	RUS	2.36,12	SB
14	Vinokurova, Elizaveta      	Винокурова, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	2.36,56	
15	Kakubava, Kristina         	Какубава, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	2.36,57	
16	Tikhonova, Arina           	Тихонова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	2.37,01	
17	Lozina, Alena              	Лозина, Алена             	LB1	RUS	2.37,44	
18	Kuzmenko, Yuliya           	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	2.38,59	
19	Kikas, Olga                	Кикас, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	2.40,34	
20	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	2.45,36	
21	Bornyakova, Elizaveta      	Борнякова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	2.46,67	SB
22	Openko, Olga               	Опенько, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	2.53,65	SB
23	Mukhina, Alina (2001)      	Мухина, Алина (2001)      	LB2	RUS	2.54,35	PR SB
24	Korchagina, Tatyana        	Корчагина, Татьяна        	LB2	RUS	3.05,36	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 February 2018
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LC1	RUS	44,93	
2	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LC1	RUS	46,57	
3	Saveleva, Mariya           	Савельева, Мария          	LC2	RUS	47,84	
4	Morozova, Sofiya (2002)    	Морозова, София (2002)    	LC2	RUS	48,15	SB
5	Turushkina, Natalya        	Турушкина, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	48,16	
6	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)	Большакова, Валерия (2003)	LC2	RUS	48,32	
7	Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	48,34	
8	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)     	Орлова, Ксения (2003)     	LC2	RUS	48,83	
9	Borodina, Mariya           	Бородина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	49,52	
10	Manushkina, Darya          	Манушкина, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	49,72	
11	Purik, Darya               	Пурик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	49,84	
12	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	49,94	
13	Tyutrina, Antonina         	Тютрина, Антонина         	LC1	RUS	50,10	PR SB
14	Morokko, Arina             	Морокко, Арина            	LC2	RUS	50,22	
15	Banchukova, Kseniya        	Банчукова, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	50,64	PR SB
16	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	50,89	
17	Likhanskaya, Alina         	Лиханская, Алина          	LC1	RUS	51,04	
18	Glebova, Marina            	Глебова, Марина           	LC1	RUS	51,09	
19	Yaskova, Arina             	Яськова, Арина            	LC2	RUS	51,24	
20	Kovaleva, Arina            	Ковалева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	51,30	PR SB
21	Shulga, Arina              	Шульга, Арина             	LC1	RUS	51,47	
22	Kokonova, Angelina         	Коконова, Ангелина        	LC2	RUS	51,48	
23	Khapalova, Anastasiya      	Хапалова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	51,51	
24	Tyryshkina, Varvara        	Тырышкина, Варвара        	LC2	RUS	51,70	SB
25	Parfina, Darya             	Парфина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	51,96	
26	Kulikova, Irina            	Куликова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	52,40	
27	Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана     	LC1	RUS	52,70	
28	Angadaeva, Vladislava      	Ангадаева, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	53,29	
29	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya    	Кабачевская, Евгения      	LC1	RUS	53,68	
30	Devitaeva, Elizaveta       	Девитаева, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	54,08	PR SB
31	Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LC2	RUS	54,35	PR SB
32	Vaskova, Valentina         	Васькова, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	54,55	PR SB
33	Khalturina, Veronika       	Халтурина, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	54,87	
34	Sognaeva, Karina           	Согнаева, Карина          	LC2	RUS	57,88	PR SB
35	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LC2	RUS	1.02,65	SB
36	Alesyuk, Natalya           	Алесюк, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	1.06,13	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 1 February 2018
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LC1	RUS	2.28,14	
2	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LC1	RUS	2.35,13	
3	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LC2	RUS	2.35,47	PR SB
4	Morozova, Sofiya (2002)    	Морозова, София (2002)    	LC2	RUS	2.36,16	SB
5	Alesyuk, Natalya           	Алесюк, Наталья           	LC2	RUS	2.38,30	
6	Turushkina, Natalya        	Турушкина, Наталья        	LC1	RUS	2.39,16	
7	Orlova, Kseniya (2003)     	Орлова, Ксения (2003)     	LC2	RUS	2.39,90	
8	Manushkina, Darya          	Манушкина, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.41,61	
9	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LC1	RUS	2.43,28	
10	Purik, Darya               	Пурик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	2.43,61	
11	Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	2.43,81	
12	Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	2.44,43	
13	Saveleva, Mariya           	Савельева, Мария          	LC2	RUS	2.45,35	
14	Borodina, Mariya           	Бородина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	2.46,48	
15	Kulikova, Irina            	Куликова, Ирина           	LC1	RUS	2.46,62	
16	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2003)	Большакова, Валерия (2003)	LC2	RUS	2.46,84	
17	Banchukova, Kseniya        	Банчукова, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	2.47,40	
18	Tyutrina, Antonina         	Тютрина, Антонина         	LC1	RUS	2.47,44	
19	Likhanskaya, Alina         	Лиханская, Алина          	LC1	RUS	2.49,64	
20	Morokko, Arina             	Морокко, Арина            	LC2	RUS	2.50,42	
21	Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана     	LC1	RUS	2.52,75	
22	Kokonova, Angelina         	Коконова, Ангелина        	LC2	RUS	2.52,98	
23	Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LC2	RUS	2.53,60	PR SB
24	Yaskova, Arina             	Яськова, Арина            	LC2	RUS	2.53,77	
25	Parfina, Darya             	Парфина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.54,83	
26	Glebova, Marina            	Глебова, Марина           	LC1	RUS	2.56,91	PR SB
27	Khapalova, Anastasiya      	Хапалова, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	2.57,72	
28	Angadaeva, Vladislava      	Ангадаева, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	2.58,24	
29	Khalturina, Veronika       	Халтурина, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	2.59,36	
30	Vaskova, Valentina         	Васькова, Валентина       	LC1	RUS	3.00,72	PR SB
31	Tyryshkina, Varvara        	Тырышкина, Варвара        	LC2	RUS	3.02,42	PR SB
32	Shulga, Arina              	Шульга, Арина             	LC1	RUS	3.02,96	
33	Devitaeva, Elizaveta       	Девитаева, Елизавета      	LC2	RUS	3.03,39	PR SB
34	Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya    	Кабачевская, Евгения      	LC1	RUS	3.03,59	
35	Sognaeva, Karina           	Согнаева, Карина          	LC2	RUS	3.11,29	PR SB
36	Kovaleva, Arina            	Ковалева, Арина           	LC1	RUS	3.12,51	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 1 February 2018
1	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	38,73	
2	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MB1	RUS	39,64	PR SB
3	Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	39,95	
4	Pichev, Kirill             	Пичев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	40,37	
5	Laptev, Artem              	Лаптев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	40,50	
6	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	40,70	PR SB
7	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	40,87	
8	Shadrin, Pavel             	Шадрин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	40,90	
9	Mikhajlov, Vladimir        	Михайлов, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	41,11	
10	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	41,80	SB
11	Volobuev, Albert           	Волобуев, Альберт         	MB2	RUS	41,94	PR SB
12	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MB2	RUS	42,04	
13	Makarenko, Ilya            	Макаренко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	42,20	
14	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	42,24	
15	Meshkov, Artem             	Мешков, Артем             	MB1	RUS	42,27	SB
16	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij        	Поздняков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	42,70	
17	Zanosov, Nikita            	Заносов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	42,80	
18	Kamyshnikov, Daniil        	Камышников, Даниил        	MB1	RUS	42,85	
19	Kuzmin, Nikita             	Кузьмин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	43,30	PR SB
20	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)    	Голубев, Михаил (2000)    	MB2	RUS	43,40	
21	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	43,88	
22	Kobaliya, Ilya             	Кобалия, Илья             	MB2	RUS	44,08	
23	Basarov, Ruslan            	Басаров, Руслан           	MB1	RUS	44,44	PR SB
24	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MB2	RUS	45,27	
25	Lobychev, Aleksej          	Лобычев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	45,50	PR SB
26	Fokin, Denis               	Фокин, Денис              	MB2	RUS	49,53	PR SB
27	Volosatov, Petr            	Волосатов, Петр           	MB1	RUS	53,74	
DNS	Khadykin, Mikhail          	Хадыкин, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 1 February 2018
1	Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	4.31,38	
2	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	4.33,28	
3	Laptev, Artem              	Лаптев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	4.35,25	
4	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MB1	RUS	4.36,34	
5	Goryashin, Nikita          	Горяшин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	4.39,83	
6	Mikhajlov, Vladimir        	Михайлов, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	4.42,78	
7	Kuzmin, Nikita             	Кузьмин, Никита           	MB1	RUS	4.44,73	PR SB
8	Slepnev, Aleksandr         	Слепнев, Александр        	MB2	RUS	4.45,40	
9	Makarenko, Ilya            	Макаренко, Илья           	MB1	RUS	4.45,59	
10	Pichev, Kirill             	Пичев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	4.47,36	
11	Golubev, Mikhail (2000)    	Голубев, Михаил (2000)    	MB2	RUS	4.49,42	
12	Volosatov, Petr            	Волосатов, Петр           	MB1	RUS	4.49,83	
13	Pozdnyakov, Dmitrij        	Поздняков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	4.51,36	
14	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	4.51,61	
15	Zheleznikov, Daniil        	Железников, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	4.51,66	
16	Meshkov, Artem             	Мешков, Артем             	MB1	RUS	4.52,04	
17	Volobuev, Albert           	Волобуев, Альберт         	MB2	RUS	4.53,75	
18	Shadrin, Pavel             	Шадрин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	4.54,45	
19	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	5.01,22	
20	Basarov, Ruslan            	Басаров, Руслан           	MB1	RUS	5.06,22	PR SB
21	Bogucharskij, Bogdan       	Богучарский, Богдан       	MB2	RUS	5.10,20	
22	Zanosov, Nikita            	Заносов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	5.15,14	
23	Kamyshnikov, Daniil        	Камышников, Даниил        	MB1	RUS	5.20,84	
24	Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	5.21,47	
25	Lobychev, Aleksej          	Лобычев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	5.26,90	
26	Kobaliya, Ilya             	Кобалия, Илья             	MB2	RUS	5.41,65	
27	Fokin, Denis               	Фокин, Денис              	MB2	RUS	6.05,70	PR SB
DNS	Khadykin, Mikhail          	Хадыкин, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 1 February 2018
1	Baduev, Maksim             	Бадуев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	41,12	SB
2	Butakov, Andrej            	Бутаков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	41,74	PR SB
3	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	41,90	PR SB
4	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	42,20	
4	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	42,20	
6	Voroshilov, Vladislav      	Ворошилов, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	42,35	
7	Zenkin, Vladislav          	Зенкин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	42,40	
8	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	42,55	SB
9	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)    	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MC2	RUS	42,80	
10	Vinokurcev, Vladimir       	Винокурцев, Владимир      	MC2	RUS	43,10	
11	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	43,33	
12	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	43,40	PR SB
13	Kozlov, Aleksej            	Козлов, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	43,43	
14	Sevastyanov, Roman         	Севастьянов, Роман        	MC2	RUS	43,44	PR SB
15	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	43,70	PR SB
16	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MC2	RUS	43,74	
17	Arslantaev, Aleksandr      	Арслантаев, Александр     	MC2	RUS	43,81	
18	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MC2	RUS	44,00	SB
19	Gevorgyan, Daniil          	Геворгян, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	44,03	SB
20	Frolov, Valentin           	Фролов, Валентин          	MC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
21	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)   	Зубков, Александр (2003)  	MC2	RUS	44,75	PR SB
22	Chernyshov, Aleksej        	Чернышов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	44,90	PR SB
23	Khrestyanin, Danil         	Хрестьянин, Данил         	MC1	RUS	45,20	PR SB
24	Majstrov, Vladislav        	Майстров, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	45,50	PR SB
25	Stasevich, Artem           	Стасевич, Артем           	MC1	RUS	45,55	PR SB
26	Chernakov, Kirill          	Чернаков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	45,60	
27	Mukanov, Arman             	Муканов, Арман            	MC1	RUS	45,83	PR SB
28	Martynov, Aleksandr        	Мартынов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	46,32	
29	Dudnik, Ilya               	Дудник, Илья              	MC1	RUS	46,48	
30	Makhnovskij, Vyacheslav    	Махновский, Вячеслав      	MC2	RUS	46,50	PR SB
31	Stolyarov, Semen           	Столяров, Семен           	MC1	RUS	46,70	
32	Fomichev, Yakov            	Фомичев, Яков             	MC2	RUS	47,18	PR SB
33	Voloboev, Dmitrij          	Волобоев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	47,20	
34	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MC1	RUS	47,29	
35	Bardilovskij, Aleksandr    	Бардиловский, Александр   	MC1	RUS	47,65	PR SB
36	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	48,49	
37	Kurilenkov, Aleksej        	Куриленков, Алексей       	MC2	RUS	50,00	PR SB
38	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MC2	RUS	50,17	
39	Chekhonadskij, Sergej      	Чехонадский, Сергей       	MC1	RUS	51,37	PR SB
DNS	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Chesnokov, Ruslan          	Чесноков, Руслан          	MC1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 1 February 2018
1	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	2.14,05	
2	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MC2	RUS	2.16,20	
3	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.16,38	
4	Baduev, Maksim             	Бадуев, Максим            	MC2	RUS	2.16,58	
5	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.18,41	PR SB
6	Kozlov, Aleksej            	Козлов, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	2.19,46	
7	Voroshilov, Vladislav      	Ворошилов, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	2.21,21	
8	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MC2	RUS	2.21,53	
9	Zenkin, Vladislav          	Зенкин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.21,82	
10	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MC2	RUS	2.22,00	
11	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)    	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MC2	RUS	2.22,12	
12	Frolov, Valentin           	Фролов, Валентин          	MC2	RUS	2.22,63	
13	Arslantaev, Aleksandr      	Арслантаев, Александр     	MC2	RUS	2.24,38	
14	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MC2	RUS	2.24,42	
15	Martynov, Aleksandr        	Мартынов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.25,45	
16	Butakov, Andrej            	Бутаков, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	2.26,42	
17	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.26,46	
18	Vinokurcev, Vladimir       	Винокурцев, Владимир      	MC2	RUS	2.27,00	
19	Chernakov, Kirill          	Чернаков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	2.27,84	
20	Khrestyanin, Danil         	Хрестьянин, Данил         	MC1	RUS	2.28,77	
21	Sevastyanov, Roman         	Севастьянов, Роман        	MC2	RUS	2.29,68	SB
22	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MC1	RUS	2.30,57	
23	Makhnovskij, Vyacheslav    	Махновский, Вячеслав      	MC2	RUS	2.30,94	PR SB
24	Chernyshov, Aleksej        	Чернышов, Алексей         	MC1	RUS	2.31,29	PR SB
25	Bardilovskij, Aleksandr    	Бардиловский, Александр   	MC1	RUS	2.33,08	PR SB
26	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.33,30	
27	Stasevich, Artem           	Стасевич, Артем           	MC1	RUS	2.33,50	PR SB
28	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MC2	RUS	2.33,72	
29	Zubkov, Aleksandr (2003)   	Зубков, Александр (2003)  	MC2	RUS	2.34,40	SB
30	Stolyarov, Semen           	Столяров, Семен           	MC1	RUS	2.34,81	
31	Mukanov, Arman             	Муканов, Арман            	MC1	RUS	2.35,57	
32	Dudnik, Ilya               	Дудник, Илья              	MC1	RUS	2.35,85	
33	Fomichev, Yakov            	Фомичев, Яков             	MC2	RUS	2.37,64	PR SB
34	Chesnokov, Ruslan          	Чесноков, Руслан          	MC1	RUS	2.39,91	PR SB
35	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MC2	RUS	2.43,19	
36	Chekhonadskij, Sergej      	Чехонадский, Сергей       	MC1	RUS	2.46,34	PR SB
DNF	Gevorgyan, Daniil          	Геворгян, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Majstrov, Vladislav        	Майстров, Владислав       	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Voloboev, Dmitrij          	Волобоев, Дмитрий         	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kurilenkov, Aleksej        	Куриленков, Алексей       	MC2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names