19th Masters International Speed Skating Master Cup 2018
Berlin (GER)
10 - 11 February 2018

500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke              	             	L30	GER	44,38	
2	Kloß, Christiane         	             	L45	GER	45,38	
3	Bockje, Sandra           	             	LSA	GER	46,69	
4	Fink, Emma               	             	LN1	USA	47,44	SB
5	Reichert, Janine         	             	LSA	GER	48,18	
6	Manthee, Iris            	             	L50	GER	49,49	
7	Zillmann, Ute            	             	L60	GER	50,26	
8	Stubø Jorde, Marit       	             	L30	NOR	51,07	PR SB
9	Paeschke, Liane          	             	L45	GER	51,95	
10	Neumann, Anja            	             	L45	GER	54,07	
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	             	L45	NOR	1.08,64	
DNS	van Oosten, Linda        	             	L40	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 10 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke              	             	L30	GER	2.12,66	SB
2	Kloß, Christiane         	             	L45	GER	2.17,54	PR SB
3	Bockje, Sandra           	             	LSA	GER	2.26,35	
4	Zillmann, Ute            	             	L60	GER	2.30,52	SB
5	Reichert, Janine         	             	LSA	GER	2.30,96	
6	Manthee, Iris            	             	L50	GER	2.31,37	SB
7	Fink, Emma               	             	LN1	USA	2.32,38	SB
8	Stubø Jorde, Marit       	             	L30	NOR	2.40,15	PR SB
9	Neumann, Anja            	             	L45	GER	2.41,00	SB
10	Paeschke, Liane          	             	L45	GER	2.46,80	SB
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	             	L45	NOR	3.28,53	SB

1000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke              	             	L30	GER	1.27,27	
2	Kloß, Christiane         	             	L45	GER	1.29,76	
3	Bockje, Sandra           	             	LSA	GER	1.33,97	SB
4	Fink, Emma               	             	LN1	USA	1.37,68	SB
5	Zillmann, Ute            	             	L60	GER	1.38,79	
6	Manthee, Iris            	             	L50	GER	1.39,58	
7	Reichert, Janine         	             	LSA	GER	1.39,70	
8	Stubø Jorde, Marit       	             	L30	NOR	1.44,85	PR SB
9	Paeschke, Liane          	             	L45	GER	1.45,63	SB
10	Neumann, Anja            	             	L45	GER	1.46,48	
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	             	L45	NOR	2.16,58	SB

3000m Ladies - 11 February 2018
1	Hüser, Imke              	             	L30	GER	4.41,25	SB
2	Kloß, Christiane         	             	L45	GER	4.46,52	PR SB
3	Zillmann, Ute            	             	L60	GER	5.14,93	SB
4	Bockje, Sandra           	             	LSA	GER	5.16,10	
5	Manthee, Iris            	             	L50	GER	5.19,93	SB
6	Fink, Emma               	             	LN1	USA	5.20,89	SB
7	Neumann, Anja            	             	L45	GER	5.25,22	SB
8	Reichert, Janine         	             	LSA	GER	5.32,80	SB
9	Stubø Jorde, Marit       	             	L30	NOR	5.41,46	PR SB
10	Paeschke, Liane          	             	L45	GER	6.08,07	SB
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne	             	L45	NOR	7.03,52	SB

500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	van Bernum, Rene         	             	M50	GER	39,61	
2	Midjo, Frode             	             	M40	NOR	40,85	SB
3	Adeberg, Peter           	             	M50	GER	41,52	SB
4	Frodal, Hans Arne        	             	MSA	NOR	41,77	
5	Kopka, Tjard             	             	M50	GER	41,84	
6	Tindvik, Frank Erik      	             	M35	NOR	42,04	SB
7	Witkamp, Danny           	             	M50	NED	42,11	
8	Visti, Vesa              	             	M55	FIN	42,18	
9	van den Hoff, Victor     	             	M60	NED	42,42	
10	Rodius, Andreas          	             	M55	GER	42,68	
11	Petzet, Alexander        	             	M35	GER	42,75	SB
12	Rach, Florian            	             	MN1	GER	42,85	SB
13	Jorde, Hans Kristian     	             	M30	NOR	43,03	SB
14	Akselsen, Øystein        	             	MSA	NOR	43,23	SB
15	Kristensen, John Ivar    	             	M45	NOR	43,37	SB
16	Eilertsen, Morten        	             	M45	NOR	43,51	
17	Mammitzsch, Andre        	             	M50	GER	43,62	SB
18	Bengtsson, Per           	             	M50	SWE	43,74	SB
19	Kotva, Olaf              	             	M50	GER	43,99	
20	Vranceanu, Mircea        	             	M60	GER	44,25	
21	Henriksson, Lars         	             	M50	SWE	44,26	
22	Aho, Pekka               	             	M50	FIN	44,42	PR SB
23	Akselsen, Sigmund        	             	M55	NOR	45,15	SB
24	Hestad, Geir             	             	M60	NOR	45,48	
25	Rumpf, Thomas            	             	M55	GER	46,37	
26	Lehmann, Steffen         	             	M40	GER	46,42	
27	Laubhan, Roman           	             	M65	GER	46,63	
28	Marsollek, Reinhold      	             	M60	GER	46,71	
29	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	             	M60	NOR	47,13	
30	Gaillard, Bernard        	             	M55	SUI	47,91	
31	Probst, Frank            	             	M50	GER	47,99	SB
32	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn  	             	M70	NOR	48,73	
33	Grimmer, Sören           	             	M50	GER	49,15	
33	Moga, Octavian           	             	M50	ROU	49,15	SB
35	Felix, Roman             	             	M45	GER	49,68	SB
36	Langeland, Olav          	             	M60	NOR	49,87	
37	Gauslaa, Jon             	             	M55	NOR	50,04	SB
38	Gruhl, Sven              	             	M55	GER	50,56	SB
39	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	             	M50	GER	50,65	
40	Töyrälä, Heikki          	             	M70	FIN	51,34	
41	Hoogewerf, Lou           	             	M65	NED	52,58	SB
42	Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	             	M75	GER	59,46	
43	Schrenick, Günter        	             	M75	GER	1.13,12	SB
44	Yuzubkin, Ivan           	Юзубкин, Иван	M85	RUS	1.17,24	
DNS	van Wersch, Vincent      	             	M45	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Arne K.          	             	M60	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Laubhan, Roman           	             	M65	GER	2.24,14	
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn  	             	M70	NOR	2.35,83	SB
3	Hoogewerf, Lou           	             	M65	NED	2.46,05	SB
4	Töyrälä, Heikki          	             	M70	FIN	2.53,19	SB
5	Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	             	M75	GER	3.16,25	SB
6	Schrenick, Günter        	             	M75	GER	3.46,45	SB
7	Yuzubkin, Ivan           	Юзубкин, Иван	M85	RUS	4.16,94	SB

3000m Men - 10 February 2018
1	Witkamp, Danny           	             	M50	NED	4.12,24	SB
2	van Bernum, Rene         	             	M50	GER	4.13,91	SB
3	Kotva, Olaf              	             	M50	GER	4.15,87	SB
4	Bengtsson, Per           	             	M50	SWE	4.19,65	SB
5	Midjo, Frode             	             	M40	NOR	4.21,29	SB
6	Tindvik, Frank Erik      	             	M35	NOR	4.21,39	SB
7	Eilertsen, Morten        	             	M45	NOR	4.22,86	SB
8	Adeberg, Peter           	             	M50	GER	4.23,08	SB
9	Kopka, Tjard             	             	M50	GER	4.25,59	
10	Jorde, Hans Kristian     	             	M30	NOR	4.26,36	SB
11	Rodius, Andreas          	             	M55	GER	4.34,28	
12	van den Hoff, Victor     	             	M60	NED	4.35,33	SB
13	Petzet, Alexander        	             	M35	GER	4.38,71	SB
14	Hestad, Geir             	             	M60	NOR	4.40,92	SB
15	Henriksson, Lars         	             	M50	SWE	4.41,32	PR SB
16	Vranceanu, Mircea        	             	M60	GER	4.43,02	
17	Lehmann, Steffen         	             	M40	GER	4.44,42	PR SB
18	Kristensen, John Ivar    	             	M45	NOR	4.45,41	SB
19	Frodal, Hans Arne        	             	MSA	NOR	4.46,11	PR SB
20	Probst, Frank            	             	M50	GER	4.46,45	SB
21	Rumpf, Thomas            	             	M55	GER	4.50,05	
22	Langeland, Olav          	             	M60	NOR	4.50,29	SB
23	Mammitzsch, Andre        	             	M50	GER	4.50,68	SB
24	Akselsen, Sigmund        	             	M55	NOR	4.50,69	SB
25	Gauslaa, Jon             	             	M55	NOR	4.56,97	SB
26	Rach, Florian            	             	MN1	GER	4.57,49	PR SB
27	Moga, Octavian           	             	M50	ROU	5.00,25	SB
28	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	             	M50	GER	5.01,58	SB
29	Visti, Vesa              	             	M55	FIN	5.02,09	SB
30	Gruhl, Sven              	             	M55	GER	5.03,77	PR SB
31	Akselsen, Øystein        	             	MSA	NOR	5.04,76	SB
32	Aho, Pekka               	             	M50	FIN	5.08,53	PR SB
33	Marsollek, Reinhold      	             	M60	GER	5.13,29	
34	Felix, Roman             	             	M45	GER	5.16,36	SB
35	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	             	M60	NOR	5.20,42	
DNS	van Wersch, Vincent      	             	M45	NED	DNS	
DNS	Hansen, Arne K.          	             	M60	NOR	DNS	
DQ	Grimmer, Sören           	             	M50	GER	DQ	
DQ	Gaillard, Bernard        	             	M55	SUI	DQ	

1000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Laubhan, Roman           	             	M65	GER	1.32,09	
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn  	             	M70	NOR	1.39,53	
3	Hoogewerf, Lou           	             	M65	NED	1.49,42	
4	Töyrälä, Heikki          	             	M70	FIN	1.52,92	
5	Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	             	M75	GER	2.05,49	
6	Schrenick, Günter        	             	M75	GER	2.33,29	
7	Yuzubkin, Ivan           	Юзубкин, Иван	M85	RUS	2.48,99	

1500m Men - 11 February 2018
1	van Bernum, Rene         	             	M50	GER	1.58,88	
2	Tindvik, Frank Erik      	             	M35	NOR	2.03,99	SB
3	Witkamp, Danny           	             	M50	NED	2.04,05	SB
4	van den Hoff, Victor     	             	M60	NED	2.05,49	SB
5	Kopka, Tjard             	             	M50	GER	2.05,60	
6	Bengtsson, Per           	             	M50	SWE	2.05,70	SB
7	Jorde, Hans Kristian     	             	M30	NOR	2.06,15	SB
8	Midjo, Frode             	             	M40	NOR	2.06,23	SB
9	Eilertsen, Morten        	             	M45	NOR	2.06,31	SB
10	Kotva, Olaf              	             	M50	GER	2.07,76	SB
11	Frodal, Hans Arne        	             	MSA	NOR	2.11,09	
12	Petzet, Alexander        	             	M35	GER	2.11,36	SB
13	Henriksson, Lars         	             	M50	SWE	2.11,67	PR SB
14	Vranceanu, Mircea        	             	M60	GER	2.12,01	
15	Rodius, Andreas          	             	M55	GER	2.12,08	SB
16	Kristensen, John Ivar    	             	M45	NOR	2.13,07	SB
17	Hestad, Geir             	             	M60	NOR	2.15,05	SB
18	Visti, Vesa              	             	M55	FIN	2.16,60	SB
19	Akselsen, Sigmund        	             	M55	NOR	2.16,98	SB
20	Mammitzsch, Andre        	             	M50	GER	2.17,18	SB
21	Lehmann, Steffen         	             	M40	GER	2.17,55	PR SB
22	Rach, Florian            	             	MN1	GER	2.19,18	SB
23	Rumpf, Thomas            	             	M55	GER	2.19,76	
24	Probst, Frank            	             	M50	GER	2.20,06	SB
25	Akselsen, Øystein        	             	MSA	NOR	2.20,23	SB
26	Aho, Pekka               	             	M50	FIN	2.20,55	PR SB
27	Gauslaa, Jon             	             	M55	NOR	2.20,83	SB
28	Langeland, Olav          	             	M60	NOR	2.22,45	
29	Marsollek, Reinhold      	             	M60	GER	2.26,33	SB
30	Moga, Octavian           	             	M50	ROU	2.28,33	SB
31	Felix, Roman             	             	M45	GER	2.29,30	SB
32	Grimmer, Sören           	             	M50	GER	2.29,47	PR SB
33	Gruhl, Sven              	             	M55	GER	2.30,28	SB
34	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	             	M50	GER	2.32,20	
35	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	             	M60	NOR	2.34,17	
DNS	Gaillard, Bernard        	             	M55	SUI	DNS	
DNF	Adeberg, Peter           	             	M50	GER	DNF	

3000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Laubhan, Roman           	             	M65	GER	4.52,81	SB
2	Guldteig, Kjell Arnfinn  	             	M70	NOR	5.28,79	SB
3	Töyrälä, Heikki          	             	M70	FIN	6.30,69	SB
4	Langen, Klaus-Dieter     	             	M75	GER	7.10,93	SB
5	Yuzubkin, Ivan           	Юзубкин, Иван	M85	RUS	9.02,19	SB
DQ	Hoogewerf, Lou           	             	M65	NED	DQ	
DQ	Schrenick, Günter        	             	M75	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - 11 February 2018
1	Kotva, Olaf              	             	M50	GER	7.15,34	SB
2	Bengtsson, Per           	             	M50	SWE	7.29,02	SB
3	Witkamp, Danny           	             	M50	NED	7.29,97	SB
4	van Bernum, Rene         	             	M50	GER	7.31,56	SB
5	Eilertsen, Morten        	             	M45	NOR	7.33,14	SB
6	Kopka, Tjard             	             	M50	GER	7.34,14	SB
7	Midjo, Frode             	             	M40	NOR	7.34,32	SB
8	Jorde, Hans Kristian     	             	M30	NOR	7.39,06	SB
9	Tindvik, Frank Erik      	             	M35	NOR	7.39,19	SB
10	Henriksson, Lars         	             	M50	SWE	7.54,92	PR SB
11	Hestad, Geir             	             	M60	NOR	8.04,60	SB
12	van den Hoff, Victor     	             	M60	NED	8.09,18	SB
13	Probst, Frank            	             	M50	GER	8.11,62	SB
14	Vranceanu, Mircea        	             	M60	GER	8.13,20	SB
15	Rumpf, Thomas            	             	M55	GER	8.13,24	PR SB
16	Akselsen, Sigmund        	             	M55	NOR	8.15,47	SB
17	Langeland, Olav          	             	M60	NOR	8.16,91	SB
18	Petzet, Alexander        	             	M35	GER	8.17,24	SB
19	Lehmann, Steffen         	             	M40	GER	8.21,60	PR SB
20	Mammitzsch, Andre        	             	M50	GER	8.28,01	SB
21	Moga, Octavian           	             	M50	ROU	8.40,76	SB
22	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	             	M50	GER	8.41,91	SB
23	Gruhl, Sven              	             	M55	GER	8.53,76	PR SB
24	Marsollek, Reinhold      	             	M60	GER	8.57,91	SB
25	Grimmer, Sören           	             	M50	GER	9.14,21	PR SB
26	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar    	             	M60	NOR	9.14,55	SB
27	Akselsen, Øystein        	             	MSA	NOR	9.16,55	SB
28	Felix, Roman             	             	M45	GER	9.22,49	SB
DNF	Visti, Vesa              	             	M55	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Aho, Pekka               	             	M50	FIN	DQ	
DQ	Rodius, Andreas          	             	M55	GER	DQ	
DQ	Gauslaa, Jon             	             	M55	NOR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names