Kveldsløp 4
Hamar (NOR)
12 February 2018

500m Ladies - 12 February 2018
1	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	40,15	
2	Øverjordet, Malin           	LB1	NOR	46,97	
3	Szygenda, Arwen             	LB1	NOR	47,20	
4	Mauseth, Nini               	LYA	NOR	48,31	
5	Bergh, Sara Natalie         	LC2	NOR	49,70	SB
6	Løvås, Aurora               	LYA	NOR	50,99	PR SB
7	Fløiten, Tuva               	LC1	NOR	51,21	
8	Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LB1	NOR	52,63	
9	Bø Lysø, Ella               	LYB	NOR	52,66	
10	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LYB	NOR	59,03	
11	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYC	NOR	1.00,39	
12	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke        	LYB	NOR	1.01,79	
13	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne   	L45	NOR	1.05,85	SB

500m (2) Ladies - 12 February 2018
1	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYD	NOR	1.00,77	PR SB
2	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYE	NOR	1.05,47	
3	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYE	NOR	1.07,23	
4	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYE	NOR	1.14,98	PR SB
5	van Zijtveld, Ruby          	LYD	NOR	1.16,00	
6	Lund, Kaja                  	LYE	NOR	1.17,54	
7	Åsheim, Solveig             	L?	NOR	1.25,64	PR SB
8	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYF	NOR	1.31,76	PR SB
9	Sandvold, Ida               	LYF	NOR	1.37,03	PR SB
10	Mikkelsen, Julie Hekneby    	LYF	NOR	1.42,77	PR SB
11	Ottersen, Leah Isabell      	LYE	NOR	1.44,80	
12	Schauer, Freya-Kari         	LYF	NOR	2.08,59	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 12 February 2018
1	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	1.22,77	
2	Øverjordet, Malin           	LB1	NOR	1.34,57	
3	Brufladt, Tina Hauger       	LB1	NOR	1.36,41	SB
4	Szygenda, Arwen             	LB1	NOR	1.37,58	
5	Mauseth, Nini               	LYA	NOR	1.37,62	
6	Bergh, Sara Natalie         	LC2	NOR	1.40,06	SB
7	Flensborg, Mina Hoff        	LB1	NOR	1.45,02	
8	Bø Lysø, Ella               	LYB	NOR	1.48,23	
9	Løvås, Aurora               	LYA	NOR	1.49,64	
10	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise     	LYB	NOR	2.06,08	
11	Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne   	L45	NOR	2.13,56	SB

3000m Ladies - 12 February 2018
1	Fløiten, Tuva               	LC1	NOR	5.20,06	

100m Ladies - 12 February 2018
1	Wullum, Maren Bjerke        	LYE	NOR	16,31	SB
2	Lund, Kaja                  	LYE	NOR	16,62	
3	Ottersen, Leah Isabell      	LYE	NOR	16,98	
4	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYF	NOR	18,51	
5	Åsheim, Solveig             	L?	NOR	18,60	SB
6	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYF	NOR	18,75	
7	Sandvold, Ida               	LYF	NOR	19,36	SB
8	Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYD	NOR	19,56	SB
9	Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYE	NOR	20,66	SB
10	Raudberget, Elinor          	L?	NOR	21,03	SB
11	Vegundsvåg, Martine         	L?	NOR	22,27	SB
12	Evensen, Maylen             	L?	NOR	25,79	SB
13	Stankovic, Ognjena          	L?	NOR	26,50	SB
14	Dzidziul, Monika            	LYF	NOR	26,75	SB
15	Paulsen, Borghild           	LYF	NOR	26,91	SB
16	Stankovic, Simeuna          	L?	NOR	36,52	SB
17	Lean, Karoline Flem         	L?	NOR	39,91	SB

400m Ladies - 12 February 2018
1	Henriksen, Josefine         	LYC	NOR	49,40	
2	Haneberg, Linnea            	LYD	NOR	49,66	SB
3	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYE	NOR	53,63	SB
4	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYE	NOR	54,45	
5	van Zijtveld, Ruby          	LYD	NOR	1.01,03	
6	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYF	NOR	1.07,26	
7	Dzidziul, Natalia           	LYD	NOR	1.12,62	SB
8	Venholen, Aurora B.         	LYE	NOR	1.27,29	
9	Raudberget, Elinor          	L?	NOR	1.45,24	SB
10	Schauer, Freya-Kari         	LYF	NOR	2.01,50	SB
11	Stankovic, Simeuna          	L?	NOR	2.05,95	SB

500m Men - 12 February 2018
1	Ervik, Emil                 	MB1	FIN	40,45	
2	Bergh, Leo Aleksander       	MB2	NOR	42,82	SB
3	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MYB	NOR	43,94	
4	Morstad, Bjørn Inge         	MSA	NOR	43,96	SB
5	Nyborg, Colin               	MC2	NOR	46,18	
6	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M60	NOR	47,44	
7	Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	47,51	
8	Andreassen, Thomas          	MC1	NOR	48,18	
9	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MYA	NOR	51,90	
10	Szygenda, Jørgen            	MYA	NOR	54,02	PR SB
11	Frodahl, Håkon              	M55	NOR	54,31	
12	Refsdal, Sivert             	MYA	NOR	55,78	
13	Brenden, Jan Magne          	M45	NOR	56,94	PR SB
14	Løvås, Fabian               	MYC	NOR	1.00,96	PR SB
15	Jonsrud, Ola                	MYB	NOR	1.02,42	
16	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYC	NOR	1.04,97	
17	Szygenda, Philippe          	M40	FRA	1.07,62	
18	Falnes-Dalheim, Amund       	MYC	NOR	1.15,34	PR SB

500m (2) Men - 12 February 2018
1	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYE	NOR	1.03,36	PR SB
2	Brenden, Albert             	MYD	NOR	1.07,87	
3	Armanski, Maciek            	MYC	NOR	1.08,68	PR SB
4	Halberg, Petter             	MYD	NOR	1.15,62	
5	Johannessen, Odin           	M?	NOR	1.17,97	PR SB
6	Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYE	NOR	1.20,39	PR SB
7	Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYE	NOR	1.38,79	PR SB
8	Paulsen, Kristian           	MYE	NOR	2.02,38	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 February 2018
1	Ervik, Emil                 	MB1	FIN	1.19,64	PR SB
2	Bergh, Leo Aleksander       	MB2	NOR	1.27,58	SB
3	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MYB	NOR	1.29,43	
4	Nyborg, Colin               	MC2	NOR	1.33,59	
5	Andreassen, Thomas          	MC1	NOR	1.36,15	
6	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M60	NOR	1.39,20	
7	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MYA	NOR	1.46,91	
8	Frodahl, Håkon              	M55	NOR	1.51,65	SB
9	Refsdal, Sivert             	MYA	NOR	1.55,23	
10	Szygenda, Jørgen            	MYA	NOR	2.00,05	
11	Jonsrud, Ola                	MYB	NOR	2.15,90	PR SB
WDR	Jonsrud, Ragnar             	MB2	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - 12 February 2018
1	Szygenda, Philippe          	M40	FRA	4.54,47	PR SB
2	Bruket, Svein               	M75	NOR	5.24,37	SB

100m Men - 12 February 2018
1	Raudberget, Oliver          	MYF	NOR	16,73	SB
2	Venholen, Adrian B.         	MYE	NOR	18,17	
3	Nguyen, Than Tung           	M?	NOR	19,58	SB
4	Paulsen, Kristian           	MYE	NOR	21,53	SB
5	Johannessen, Robert         	M?	NOR	29,27	

400m Men - 12 February 2018
1	Løvås, Fabian               	MYC	NOR	50,33	SB
2	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MYC	NOR	52,38	SB
3	Armanski, Maciek            	MYC	NOR	52,58	SB
4	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYE	NOR	52,63	SB
5	Brenden, Albert             	MYD	NOR	53,97	
6	Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYF	NOR	58,94	
7	Falnes-Dalheim, Amund       	MYC	NOR	59,09	SB
7	Halberg, Petter             	MYD	NOR	59,09	SB
9	Berisha, Edmond Løberg      	MYE	NOR	1.04,66	SB
10	Raudberget, Oliver          	MYF	NOR	1.05,79	SB
11	Johannessen, Odin           	M?	NOR	1.11,29	
12	Johannessen, Robert         	M?	NOR	1.25,30	

            

Native Language Names