RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
16 - 17 February 2018

500m Ladies - 16 February 2018
1	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	42,97	
2	Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	45,16	
3	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна     	L55	RUS	46,27	SB
4	Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга            	L35	RUS	46,76	SB
5	Ivanova, Olga (1981)     	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	47,87	SB
6	Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	48,54	
7	Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга           	L40	RUS	50,11	
8	Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	52,17	SB
9	Zhukova, Lyudmila        	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	53,33	
10	Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина        	L60	RUS	53,69	
11	Shhegolkova, Svetlana    	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	53,79	PR SB
12	Kazanbaeva, Galina       	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	54,00	PR SB
13	Chernikova, Oksana       	Черникова, Оксана         	L55	RUS	54,03	SB
14	Azarova, Elena           	Азарова, Елена            	L60	RUS	56,46	
15	Bokareva, Irina          	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	56,75	SB
16	Artemenko, Olga          	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	58,06	
17	Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L65	RUS	1.01,00	SB
18	Dakhno, Nadezhda         	Дахно, Надежда            	L65	RUS	1.05,35	SB
19	Ulyanycheva, Galina      	Ульянычева, Галина        	L70	RUS	1.08,29	SB
20	Berezina, Alla           	Березина, Алла            	L75	RUS	1.11,63	SB
21	Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина           	L80	RUS	1.49,23	

1000m Ladies - 16 February 2018
1	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	1.24,37	SB
2	Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	1.28,56	
3	Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга            	L35	RUS	1.32,15	SB
4	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна     	L55	RUS	1.34,60	SB
5	Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	1.35,48	SB
6	Ivanova, Olga (1981)     	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	1.38,67	SB
7	Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга           	L40	RUS	1.39,88	SB
8	Zhukova, Lyudmila        	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	1.45,67	
9	Kazanbaeva, Galina       	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	1.47,94	SB
10	Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	1.48,77	SB
11	Shhegolkova, Svetlana    	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	1.49,36	PR SB
12	Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина        	L60	RUS	1.49,40	
13	Chernikova, Oksana       	Черникова, Оксана         	L55	RUS	1.55,54	SB
14	Azarova, Elena           	Азарова, Елена            	L60	RUS	1.56,06	
15	Artemenko, Olga          	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	1.57,80	
16	Bokareva, Irina          	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	1.59,17	SB
17	Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L65	RUS	2.05,73	SB
18	Dakhno, Nadezhda         	Дахно, Надежда            	L65	RUS	2.08,90	SB
19	Ulyanycheva, Galina      	Ульянычева, Галина        	L70	RUS	2.28,97	SB
20	Berezina, Alla           	Березина, Алла            	L75	RUS	2.31,22	SB
21	Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина           	L80	RUS	3.59,28	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 February 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria         	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	38,54	
2	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana    	Смышляева, Светлана       	LB2	RUS	42,57	PR SB
3	Shmeleva, Darya          	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	43,05	
4	Beregovenko, Milena      	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	43,31	PR SB
5	Shipova, Valeriya        	Шипова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	43,70	
6	Motorina, Lidiya         	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	45,24	PR SB
7	Zavalishina, Alena       	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	46,47	PR SB
8	Dukhnovskaya, Irina      	Духновская, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	47,08	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 February 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria         	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	1.17,13	
2	Shipova, Valeriya        	Шипова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	1.24,55	SB
3	Shmeleva, Darya          	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	1.25,17	PR SB
4	Beregovenko, Milena      	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	RUS	1.26,01	PR SB
5	Motorina, Lidiya         	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	1.29,24	PR SB
6	Dukhnovskaya, Irina      	Духновская, Ирина         	LC1	RUS	1.34,57	PR SB
DNF	Zavalishina, Alena       	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - 17 February 2018
1	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	43,09	
2	Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	45,12	
3	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна     	L55	RUS	45,65	SB
4	Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга            	L35	RUS	46,63	SB
5	Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	47,89	SB
6	Ivanova, Olga (1981)     	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	48,27	
7	Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга           	L40	RUS	50,06	SB
8	Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	52,59	
9	Zhukova, Lyudmila        	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	53,34	
10	Shhegolkova, Svetlana    	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	54,13	
11	Kazanbaeva, Galina       	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	54,23	
12	Chernikova, Oksana       	Черникова, Оксана         	L55	RUS	54,39	
13	Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина        	L60	RUS	54,80	
14	Azarova, Elena           	Азарова, Елена            	L60	RUS	55,66	
15	Bokareva, Irina          	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	55,89	SB
16	Artemenko, Olga          	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	57,43	SB
17	Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L65	RUS	1.01,89	
18	Dakhno, Nadezhda         	Дахно, Надежда            	L65	RUS	1.03,70	SB
19	Ulyanycheva, Galina      	Ульянычева, Галина        	L70	RUS	1.08,66	
20	Berezina, Alla           	Березина, Алла            	L75	RUS	1.09,39	SB
21	Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина           	L80	RUS	1.50,55	

1000m Ladies - 17 February 2018
1	Radionik, Evgeniya       	Радионик, Евгения         	L30	RUS	1.25,84	
2	Filimonova, Lyudmila     	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	1.27,21	SB
3	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana   	Епанешникова, Татьяна     	L55	RUS	1.31,81	SB
4	Luzgina, Olga            	Лузгина, Ольга            	L35	RUS	1.32,27	
5	Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	1.35,33	SB
6	Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга           	L40	RUS	1.39,25	SB
7	Zhukova, Lyudmila        	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	1.45,36	
8	Turkovskaya, Marina      	Турковская, Марина        	L60	RUS	1.46,19	SB
9	Kazanbaeva, Galina       	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	1.46,72	PR SB
10	Butenko, Elena           	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	1.47,80	SB
11	Shhegolkova, Svetlana    	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	1.48,29	PR SB
12	Azarova, Elena           	Азарова, Елена            	L60	RUS	1.55,40	
13	Artemenko, Olga          	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	1.55,53	SB
14	Chernikova, Oksana       	Черникова, Оксана         	L55	RUS	1.55,59	
15	Bokareva, Irina          	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	1.57,54	SB
16	Ivanova, Olga (1981)     	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	2.01,28	
17	Makarova, Olga (1948)    	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L65	RUS	2.08,84	
18	Dakhno, Nadezhda         	Дахно, Надежда            	L65	RUS	2.17,40	
19	Berezina, Alla           	Березина, Алла            	L75	RUS	2.25,24	SB
20	Ulyanycheva, Galina      	Ульянычева, Галина        	L70	RUS	2.25,53	SB
21	Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина           	L80	RUS	3.56,27	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 February 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria         	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	38,33	PR SB
2	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	39,98	SB
3	Shipova, Valeriya        	Шипова, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	42,69	PR SB
4	Migova, Sofya            	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	42,91	SB
5	Plotnikova, Elena        	Плотникова, Елена         	LC2	RUS	43,82	PR SB
6	Plachinda, Ekaterina     	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	43,87	PR SB
7	German, Arina            	Герман, Арина             	LC2	RUS	43,90	PR SB
8	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	45,43	PR SB
9	Balandina, Irina         	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	45,59	PR SB
10	Motorina, Lidiya         	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	45,67	
11	Sharik, Darya            	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	45,85	SB
12	Zavalishina, Alena       	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	46,11	PR SB
13	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	46,50	PR SB
14	Banchukova, Kseniya      	Банчукова, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	46,84	PR SB
15	Kalashnikova, Svetlana   	Калашникова, Светлана     	LC1	RUS	47,13	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 17 February 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria         	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	RUS	1.16,48	
2	Skokova, Yuliya          	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	RUS	1.16,61	
3	Eranina, Elena           	Еранина, Елена            	LN4	RUS	1.20,11	SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina     	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	1.27,36	PR SB
5	Motorina, Lidiya         	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	RUS	1.28,68	PR SB
6	Balandina, Irina         	Баландина, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	1.29,81	PR SB
7	Chivilina, Yuliya        	Чивилина, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	1.31,57	PR SB
8	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.33,26	PR SB
9	Zavalishina, Alena       	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	RUS	1.34,82	PR SB
10	Banchukova, Kseniya      	Банчукова, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	1.34,86	PR SB
11	Sharik, Darya            	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.35,03	SB
12	Kalashnikova, Svetlana   	Калашникова, Светлана     	LC1	RUS	1.36,42	PR SB

500m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Kravecz, Andrej          	Кравец, Андрей            	M35	RUS	39,51	SB
2	Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	39,78	SB
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	39,96	
4	Savelev, Sergej (1972)   	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	40,25	SB
5	Repnin, Boris            	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	40,64	
6	Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	40,74	
7	Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис              	M50	RUS	40,98	
8	Roshhin, Aleksej         	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	42,35	SB
9	Letunov, Vladimir        	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	42,38	
10	Yacyshin, Igor           	Яцышин, Игорь             	M45	RUS	42,46	SB
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	42,57	
12	Ajdakov, Igor            	Айдаков, Игорь            	M35	RUS	42,63	SB
13	Bulanov, Valerij         	Буланов, Валерий          	M40	RUS	42,87	
14	Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	43,09	
15	Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,25	SB
16	Kuzneczov, Sergej (1972) 	Кузнецов, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	43,31	SB
17	Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	43,32	
18	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	43,58	SB
19	Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий         	M50	RUS	43,81	
20	Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	44,25	
21	Svistukhin, Roman        	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	44,43	SB
22	Morozov, Vadim           	Морозов, Вадим            	M60	RUS	45,26	SB
23	Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	45,77	SB
24	Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	45,80	
25	Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий        	M65	RUS	45,90	SB
26	Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	46,04	
27	Osipov, Yurij            	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	46,67	
28	Kasyanov, Ivan           	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	47,98	
29	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	48,47	
30	Ladonnikov, Gennadij     	Ладонников, Геннадий      	M65	RUS	49,12	SB
31	Larionov, Aleksej (1948) 	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	49,97	
32	Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	50,22	SB
33	Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай          	M55	RUS	50,44	SB
34	Gulin, Yurij             	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	50,88	SB
35	Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	51,11	
36	Shklyaev, Sergej         	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	51,23	
37	Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	51,41	SB
38	Bokarev, Viktor          	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	51,69	SB
39	Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	53,40	
40	Kuramshin, Ramir         	Курамшин, Рамир           	M80	RUS	53,49	
41	Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	53,79	
42	Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир           	M80	RUS	54,75	SB
43	Trunov, Aleksandr        	Трунов, Александр         	M70	RUS	59,80	SB
44	Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	1.02,63	
45	Bochinskij, Viktor       	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	1.16,64	
DNF	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	1.18,70	PR SB
2	Savelev, Sergej (1972)   	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	1.18,74	SB
3	Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис              	M50	RUS	1.18,81	
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	1.19,31	PR SB
5	Repnin, Boris            	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	1.19,75	
6	Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	1.19,88	SB
7	Roshhin, Aleksej         	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	1.21,11	SB
8	Yacyshin, Igor           	Яцышин, Игорь             	M45	RUS	1.22,80	SB
9	Letunov, Vladimir        	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	1.23,15	SB
10	Kravecz, Andrej          	Кравец, Андрей            	M35	RUS	1.23,91	
11	Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	1.24,68	
12	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	1.25,03	SB
13	Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	1.25,61	SB
14	Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий         	M50	RUS	1.25,66	
15	Bulanov, Valerij         	Буланов, Валерий          	M40	RUS	1.26,24	SB
16	Ajdakov, Igor            	Айдаков, Игорь            	M35	RUS	1.26,32	PR SB
17	Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	1.26,49	
18	Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	1.27,95	
19	Kuzneczov, Sergej (1972) 	Кузнецов, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	1.28,48	SB
20	Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	1.28,73	SB
21	Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	1.29,76	SB
22	Svistukhin, Roman        	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	1.32,33	SB
23	Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	1.32,46	
24	Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	1.32,57	
25	Morozov, Vadim           	Морозов, Вадим            	M60	RUS	1.33,28	SB
26	Kasyanov, Ivan           	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	1.33,87	
27	Osipov, Yurij            	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	1.34,66	SB
28	Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий        	M65	RUS	1.35,13	SB
29	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	1.35,62	SB
30	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	1.37,53	SB
31	Gulin, Yurij             	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	1.41,40	SB
32	Larionov, Aleksej (1948) 	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	1.41,61	
33	Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	1.41,74	SB
34	Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	1.42,25	
35	Shklyaev, Sergej         	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	1.42,99	
36	Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай          	M55	RUS	1.43,46	SB
37	Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	1.44,74	
38	Bokarev, Viktor          	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	1.45,48	SB
39	Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	1.47,43	
40	Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	1.49,80	
41	Ladonnikov, Gennadij     	Ладонников, Геннадий      	M65	RUS	1.49,96	SB
42	Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир           	M80	RUS	1.50,16	SB
43	Kuramshin, Ramir         	Курамшин, Рамир           	M80	RUS	1.50,82	SB
44	Trunov, Aleksandr        	Трунов, Александр         	M70	RUS	1.56,97	PR SB
45	Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	2.12,03	
46	Bochinskij, Viktor       	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	2.35,87	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 16 February 2018
1	Zolotarev, Artem         	Золотарев, Артем          	MN2	RUS	36,23	
2	Tyapin, Vladislav        	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	38,71	PR SB
3	Bakhvalov, Maksim        	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,82	
4	Rybakov, Sergej          	Рыбаков, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,86	SB
5	Zinin, Arsenij           	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	41,65	PR SB
6	Dzhos, Artemij           	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	41,92	
7	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,52	
8	Piltyaev, Mikhail        	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	43,52	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 February 2018
1	Tyapin, Vladislav        	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	1.17,33	PR SB
2	Rybakov, Sergej          	Рыбаков, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	1.18,41	SB
3	Bakhvalov, Maksim        	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.19,16	PR SB
4	Dzhos, Artemij           	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	1.23,34	PR SB
5	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.23,44	PR SB
6	Zinin, Arsenij           	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	RUS	1.26,91	
7	Piltyaev, Mikhail        	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.31,11	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 17 February 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya            	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	37,87	SB
2	Golubchikov, Demid       	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	38,94	PR SB
3	Dagaev, Aleksandr        	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	39,14	SB
4	Bakhvalov, Maksim        	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	39,36	PR SB
5	Rybakov, Sergej          	Рыбаков, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	39,48	SB
6	Petrov, Aleksandr        	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	39,65	
7	Shitnikov, Danil         	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	39,97	PR SB
8	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	41,81	PR SB
9	Dzhos, Artemij           	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	42,35	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 17 February 2018
1	Golubchikov, Demid       	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	RUS	1.18,07	PR SB
2	Petrov, Aleksandr        	Петров, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.18,09	PR SB
3	Rybakov, Sergej          	Рыбаков, Сергей           	MSA	BLR	1.18,26	SB
4	Bakhvalov, Maksim        	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.18,53	PR SB
5	Shitnikov, Danil         	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.19,89	PR SB
6	Malashin, Maksim         	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.23,59	
DNS	Dzhos, Artemij           	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 18 February 2018
1	Kravecz, Andrej          	Кравец, Андрей            	M35	RUS	39,42	PR SB
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	39,61	PR SB
3	Savelev, Sergej (1972)   	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	39,63	SB
4	Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	39,87	
5	Bolonin, Vladislav       	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	40,05	
6	Repnin, Boris            	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	40,09	SB
7	Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	40,27	SB
8	Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис              	M50	RUS	40,33	
9	Yacyshin, Igor           	Яцышин, Игорь             	M45	RUS	40,93	SB
10	Roshhin, Aleksej         	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	41,87	SB
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	41,93	SB
12	Letunov, Vladimir        	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	42,09	SB
13	Bulanov, Valerij         	Буланов, Валерий          	M40	RUS	42,30	SB
14	Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	42,59	
15	Ajdakov, Igor            	Айдаков, Игорь            	M35	RUS	42,60	SB
16	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	43,04	SB
17	Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,08	SB
18	Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий         	M50	RUS	43,37	SB
19	Manekin, Ilya            	Манекин, Илья             	M30	RUS	43,55	SB
20	Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	43,56	
21	Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	43,76	
22	Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	44,42	SB
23	Morozov, Vadim           	Морозов, Вадим            	M60	RUS	44,58	SB
24	Svistukhin, Roman        	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	44,62	
25	Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий        	M65	RUS	45,35	SB
26	Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	45,82	
27	Osipov, Yurij            	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	45,89	SB
28	Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	46,13	
29	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	46,51	SB
30	Kasyanov, Ivan           	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	47,17	SB
31	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	48,60	
32	Ladonnikov, Gennadij     	Ладонников, Геннадий      	M65	RUS	49,10	SB
33	Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	49,69	SB
34	Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	49,88	SB
35	Larionov, Aleksej (1948) 	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	50,05	
36	Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	50,20	SB
37	Gulin, Yurij             	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	50,40	SB
38	Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай          	M55	RUS	50,76	
39	Shklyaev, Sergej         	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	51,46	
40	Bokarev, Viktor          	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	52,19	
41	Kuramshin, Ramir         	Курамшин, Рамир           	M80	RUS	53,25	
42	Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	53,44	
43	Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	53,60	
44	Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир           	M80	RUS	53,65	SB
45	Trunov, Aleksandr        	Трунов, Александр         	M70	RUS	58,46	SB
46	Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	1.02,07	
47	Bochinskij, Viktor       	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	1.16,57	

1000m Men - 18 February 2018
1	Savelev, Sergej (1972)   	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	1.18,29	SB
2	Orlov, Boris             	Орлов, Борис              	M50	RUS	1.18,45	
3	Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр        	M30	RUS	1.18,47	PR SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	1.18,84	PR SB
5	Kolesnikov, Aleksej      	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	1.19,15	SB
6	Repnin, Boris            	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	1.19,78	
7	Roshhin, Aleksej         	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	1.20,39	SB
8	Bolonin, Vladislav       	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	1.20,66	
9	Yacyshin, Igor           	Яцышин, Игорь             	M45	RUS	1.21,83	SB
10	Letunov, Vladimir        	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	1.22,81	SB
11	Kravecz, Andrej          	Кравец, Андрей            	M35	RUS	1.23,19	
12	Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий         	M50	RUS	1.24,30	SB
13	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)   	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M45	RUS	1.24,68	SB
14	Bulanov, Valerij         	Буланов, Валерий          	M40	RUS	1.25,24	SB
15	Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	1.25,59	SB
16	Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	1.25,65	SB
17	Ajdakov, Igor            	Айдаков, Игорь            	M35	RUS	1.26,24	PR SB
18	Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	1.26,70	SB
19	Belkin, Sergej           	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	1.27,07	SB
20	Manekin, Ilya            	Манекин, Илья             	M30	RUS	1.28,33	SB
21	Tyutin, Aleksej          	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	1.29,38	SB
22	Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	1.29,54	SB
23	Svistukhin, Roman        	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	1.30,97	SB
24	Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир         	M65	RUS	1.32,24	
25	Kujvashev, Gennadij      	Куйвашев, Геннадий        	M65	RUS	1.32,64	SB
26	Osipov, Yurij            	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	1.33,25	SB
27	Kasyanov, Ivan           	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	1.34,17	
28	Morozov, Vadim           	Морозов, Вадим            	M60	RUS	1.34,46	
29	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	1.36,31	SB
30	Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	1.36,48	
31	Gulin, Yurij             	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	1.38,93	SB
32	Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	1.40,46	SB
33	Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	1.40,96	SB
34	Zhikharev, Nikolaj       	Жихарев, Николай          	M55	RUS	1.41,24	SB
35	Shklyaev, Sergej         	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	1.43,13	
36	Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	1.44,55	
37	Ladonnikov, Gennadij     	Ладонников, Геннадий      	M65	RUS	1.46,45	SB
38	Loginov, Sergei (1938)   	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M75	RUS	1.46,73	
39	Bokarev, Viktor          	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	1.47,01	
40	Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	1.47,53	
41	Budin, Vladimir          	Будин, Владимир           	M80	RUS	1.48,50	SB
42	Kuramshin, Ramir         	Курамшин, Рамир           	M80	RUS	1.53,30	
43	Larionov, Aleksej (1948) 	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	1.54,75	
44	Trunov, Aleksandr        	Трунов, Александр         	M70	RUS	1.55,78	PR SB
45	Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	2.13,64	
46	Bochinskij, Viktor       	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	2.38,75	
DNS	Kharchenko, Aleksandr    	Харченко, Александр       	M50	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names