Landsmesterskapet 2018
Oslo - Valle Hovin (NOR)
16 - 18 February 2018

500m Ladies - 16 år - 16 February 2018
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LB2	NOR	44,17	
2	Hølland, Lise                  	LB2	NOR	45,19	
3	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB2	NOR	45,31	
4	Heian, Trine                   	LB2	NOR	46,59	
5	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LB2	NOR	47,44	
6	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LB2	NOR	48,02	
7	Lund, Dafne Marin              	LB2	DEN	48,74	
8	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LB2	NOR	50,02	
9	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB2	NOR	52,30	
10	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB2	NOR	57,71	
11	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB2	NOR	58,43	
DNF	Hilde, Hedvig                  	LB2	NOR	DNF	

500m Ladies - 15 år - 16 February 2018
1	Engebråten, Gina               	LB1	NOR	45,98	
2	Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LB1	NOR	46,58	
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB1	NOR	46,75	
4	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	46,89	
5	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	46,91	
6	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB1	NOR	46,95	
7	Brufladt, Tina Hauger          	LB1	NOR	49,40	SB
8	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB1	NOR	52,24	
9	Medgård, Anita                 	LB1	NOR	52,27	
10	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	53,87	

1500m Ladies - 16 år - 17 February 2018
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB2	NOR	2.21,81	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LB2	NOR	2.26,25	
3	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB2	NOR	2.27,23	
4	Hølland, Lise                  	LB2	NOR	2.28,11	
5	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LB2	NOR	2.29,81	
6	Heian, Trine                   	LB2	NOR	2.31,57	
7	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LB2	NOR	2.33,47	
8	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB2	NOR	2.52,31	
9	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB2	NOR	2.53,55	

1500m Ladies - 15 år - 17 February 2018
1	Engebråten, Gina               	LB1	NOR	2.19,62	
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB1	NOR	2.23,22	
3	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	2.24,88	
4	Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LB1	NOR	2.24,91	
5	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	2.28,09	
6	Øverjordet, Malin              	LB1	NOR	2.31,10	
7	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB1	NOR	2.31,60	
8	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB1	NOR	2.40,30	
9	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	2.47,72	

500m Ladies - 14 år - 17 February 2018
1	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC2	NOR	46,32	
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC2	NOR	46,41	
3	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC2	NOR	46,98	
4	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	48,96	
5	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LC2	NOR	50,04	
6	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	50,26	
7	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC2	NOR	50,81	

1500m Ladies - 14 år - 17 February 2018
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC2	NOR	2.21,68	
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC2	NOR	2.24,18	
3	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LC2	NOR	2.34,76	
4	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC2	NOR	2.36,62	
5	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	2.36,71	
6	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC2	NOR	2.41,67	SB
7	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	2.45,54	

500m Ladies - 13 år - 17 February 2018
1	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC1	NOR	47,21	
2	Haugland, Amalie               	LC1	NOR	47,25	
3	Aas, Johanne                   	LC1	NOR	47,90	
4	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC1	NOR	48,56	
5	Waage, Emma Onarheim           	LC1	NOR	48,70	
6	Storelid, Dina                 	LC1	NOR	49,08	
7	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	50,54	
8	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LC1	NOR	51,17	
9	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC1	NOR	52,54	
10	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC1	NOR	52,93	
11	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC1	NOR	53,03	
12	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC1	NOR	56,07	
13	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	59,36	

1500m Ladies - 13 år - 17 February 2018
1	Storelid, Dina                 	LC1	NOR	2.30,70	
2	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC1	NOR	2.31,61	
3	Haugland, Amalie               	LC1	NOR	2.33,10	
4	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC1	NOR	2.40,09	
5	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC1	NOR	2.42,89	
6	Aas, Johanne                   	LC1	NOR	2.43,81	
7	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	2.44,01	
8	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LC1	NOR	2.51,78	
9	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC1	NOR	2.51,79	
10	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC1	NOR	3.00,53	
11	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC1	NOR	3.08,16	
12	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	3.11,23	
DNS	Waage, Emma Onarheim           	LC1	NOR	DNS	

500m Ladies - 12 år - 17 February 2018
1	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYA	NOR	50,18	
2	Norheim, Olina                 	LYA	NOR	51,12	
3	Løvås, Aurora                  	LYA	NOR	51,26	
4	Nakken, Ina                    	LYA	NOR	51,73	
5	Plozicki, Emily                	LYA	NOR	52,93	
6	Brubak, Tuva                   	LYA	NOR	54,32	PR SB
7	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYA	NOR	56,42	
8	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYA	NOR	56,78	
9	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYA	NOR	58,20	
10	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	58,54	
11	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	58,69	

1500m Ladies - 12 år - 17 February 2018
1	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYA	NOR	2.38,62	
2	Nakken, Ina                    	LYA	NOR	2.38,87	
3	Norheim, Olina                 	LYA	NOR	2.44,44	PR SB
4	Løvås, Aurora                  	LYA	NOR	2.46,85	
5	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYA	NOR	2.51,74	
6	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYA	NOR	2.52,30	
7	Plozicki, Emily                	LYA	NOR	2.59,98	
8	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	3.01,49	
9	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	3.01,76	
10	Brubak, Tuva                   	LYA	NOR	3.24,76	PR SB
DQ	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYA	NOR	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 16 år - 18 February 2018
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB2	NOR	1.32,87	
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LB2	NOR	1.33,45	
3	Brørby, Guro Ruden             	LB2	NOR	1.35,40	
4	Hølland, Lise                  	LB2	NOR	1.36,78	
5	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LB2	NOR	1.37,59	
6	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LB2	NOR	1.37,60	
7	Heian, Trine                   	LB2	NOR	1.38,17	
8	Lund, Dafne Marin              	LB2	DEN	1.42,92	
9	Hagen, Ida Eikemo              	LB2	NOR	1.51,83	
10	Eidsberget, Annette            	LB2	NOR	1.54,71	

3000m Ladies - 16 år - 18 February 2018
1	Hølland, Lise                  	LB2	NOR	5.09,82	
2	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB2	NOR	5.10,37	
3	Rabbe, Maria Netland           	LB2	NOR	5.20,78	
4	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LB2	NOR	5.35,63	

1000m Ladies - 15 år - 18 February 2018
1	Engebråten, Gina               	LB1	NOR	1.31,02	
2	Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LB1	NOR	1.32,77	
3	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	1.33,26	
4	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB1	NOR	1.33,31	
5	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	1.34,32	
6	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB1	NOR	1.37,24	
7	Brufladt, Tina Hauger          	LB1	NOR	1.37,96	
8	Øverjordet, Malin              	LB1	NOR	1.38,33	
9	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB1	NOR	1.42,67	
10	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	1.47,10	
11	Medgård, Anita                 	LB1	NOR	1.49,81	

3000m Ladies - 15 år - 18 February 2018
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB1	NOR	4.58,95	
2	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB1	NOR	5.01,21	
3	Engebråten, Gina               	LB1	NOR	5.03,04	
4	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LB1	NOR	5.12,37	
5	Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LB1	NOR	5.12,72	
6	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB1	NOR	5.25,22	
7	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB1	NOR	5.43,77	
8	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB1	NOR	5.57,42	

1000m Ladies - 14 år - 18 February 2018
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC2	NOR	1.30,08	
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC2	NOR	1.31,87	
3	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC2	NOR	1.37,65	
4	Vatn, Vilde                    	LC2	NOR	1.39,35	
5	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LC2	NOR	1.40,17	
6	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LC2	NOR	1.42,91	
7	Leandersen, Ingvild            	LC2	NOR	1.45,91	

1000m Ladies - 13 år - 18 February 2018
1	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC1	NOR	1.35,47	
2	Haugland, Amalie               	LC1	NOR	1.36,06	
3	Storelid, Dina                 	LC1	NOR	1.37,04	
4	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC1	NOR	1.38,84	
5	Aas, Johanne                   	LC1	NOR	1.40,24	
6	Waage, Emma Onarheim           	LC1	NOR	1.41,51	
7	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LC1	NOR	1.43,87	
8	Furre, Nova                    	LC1	NOR	1.45,25	
9	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC1	NOR	1.46,03	
10	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC1	NOR	1.49,01	
11	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC1	NOR	1.58,19	
12	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC1	NOR	1.58,47	
13	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB1	NOR	2.05,61	

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 18 February 2018
1	Mauseth, Nini                  	LYA	NOR	1.43,24	
2	Nakken, Ina                    	LYA	NOR	1.47,15	
3	Norheim, Olina                 	LYA	NOR	1.48,93	
4	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYA	NOR	1.55,60	
5	Plozicki, Emily                	LYA	NOR	1.57,89	
6	Brubak, Tuva                   	LYA	NOR	1.58,95	
7	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYA	NOR	1.59,41	
8	Finsland, Stine                	LYA	NOR	1.59,44	
9	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYA	NOR	2.00,05	
10	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYA	NOR	2.02,06	
11	Løvås, Aurora                  	LYA	NOR	2.09,73	

500m Men - 16 år - 16 February 2018
1	Gravdal, Stian                 	MB2	NOR	40,72	
2	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB2	NOR	40,77	
3	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB2	NOR	41,31	
4	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MB2	NOR	42,04	
5	Hansen, Emil                   	MB2	NOR	42,06	
6	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen        	MB2	NOR	42,14	
7	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB2	NOR	43,17	
8	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MB2	NOR	43,23	
9	Sleeking, Robin                	MB2	NOR	44,27	
10	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB2	NOR	44,29	
11	Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	44,40	
12	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB2	NOR	46,45	
DQ	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 15 år - 16 February 2018
1	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB1	NOR	39,31	
2	Kongshaug, Peder               	MB1	NOR	40,17	
3	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB1	NOR	40,41	
4	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun         	MB1	NOR	40,82	
5	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB1	NOR	41,28	
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn         	MB1	NOR	41,59	
7	Ervik, Emil                    	MB1	FIN	41,60	
8	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB1	NOR	41,62	
9	Rye, Vegard                    	MB1	NOR	41,84	
10	Granli, John                   	MB1	NOR	42,01	
11	Langli, Anders                 	MB1	NOR	42,34	
12	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB1	NOR	43,11	
13	Fløystad, Johannes             	MB1	NOR	44,41	
14	Hauge, Daniel                  	MB1	NOR	45,79	
15	Jøssang, Samuel                	MB1	NOR	47,85	
DQ	Belsvik, Erlend                	MB1	NOR	DQ	

1500m Men - 16 år - 17 February 2018
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB2	NOR	2.03,38	
2	Gravdal, Stian                 	MB2	NOR	2.04,04	
3	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB2	NOR	2.05,29	
4	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB2	NOR	2.06,62	
5	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB2	NOR	2.08,61	
6	Hansen, Emil                   	MB2	NOR	2.08,92	
7	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen        	MB2	NOR	2.11,10	
8	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MB2	NOR	2.15,20	
9	Sleeking, Robin                	MB2	NOR	2.15,24	
10	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MB2	NOR	2.16,21	
11	Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	2.19,82	
12	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB2	NOR	2.20,23	SB
13	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB2	NOR	2.27,71	

1500m Men - 15 år - 17 February 2018
1	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB1	NOR	1.59,36	
2	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB1	NOR	2.00,19	
3	Kongshaug, Peder               	MB1	NOR	2.01,94	
4	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB1	NOR	2.03,14	
5	Rye, Vegard                    	MB1	NOR	2.03,92	
6	Ervik, Emil                    	MB1	FIN	2.05,27	
7	Granli, John                   	MB1	NOR	2.06,77	
8	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn         	MB1	NOR	2.07,39	
9	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun         	MB1	NOR	2.07,90	
10	Belsvik, Erlend                	MB1	NOR	2.11,77	
11	Fløystad, Johannes             	MB1	NOR	2.15,23	
12	Langli, Anders                 	MB1	NOR	2.16,24	
13	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB1	NOR	2.20,05	
14	Hauge, Daniel                  	MB1	NOR	2.28,06	
15	Jøssang, Samuel                	MB1	NOR	2.33,33	

500m Men - 14 år - 17 February 2018
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MC2	NOR	42,06	
2	Aannø, Simon                   	MC2	NOR	42,24	
3	Sleeking, Joren                	MC2	NOR	44,34	
4	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	46,77	
5	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC2	NOR	46,97	
6	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC2	NOR	47,24	
7	Johannessen, Martin            	MC2	NOR	47,55	
8	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	47,57	
DQ	Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MC2	NOR	DQ	

1500m Men - 14 år - 17 February 2018
1	Aannø, Simon                   	MC2	NOR	2.10,83	
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MC2	NOR	2.13,94	
3	Sleeking, Joren                	MC2	NOR	2.19,34	
4	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	2.25,54	
5	Johannessen, Martin            	MC2	NOR	2.28,50	
6	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC2	NOR	2.30,06	
7	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC2	NOR	2.31,62	
8	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	2.41,17	
DQ	Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MC2	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - 13 år - 17 February 2018
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen           	MC1	NOR	41,50	
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MC1	NOR	44,40	
3	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC1	NOR	45,59	
4	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC1	NOR	46,17	
5	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	47,51	
6	Berg, Tobias                   	MC1	NOR	47,94	
7	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC1	NOR	48,07	
7	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	48,07	
9	Danielsen, Stian               	MC1	NOR	48,40	
10	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC1	NOR	48,67	
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC1	NOR	53,83	
12	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC1	NOR	54,75	
13	Sandmo, Lucas                  	MC1	NOR	55,26	
14	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC1	NOR	1.03,22	
DNF	Dahn, Sondre                   	MC1	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - 13 år - 17 February 2018
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen           	MC1	NOR	2.14,10	
2	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC1	NOR	2.16,90	
3	Hoff, Herman                   	MC1	NOR	2.21,76	
4	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC1	NOR	2.26,60	
5	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC1	NOR	2.28,49	
6	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	2.30,49	
7	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC1	NOR	2.30,67	
8	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	2.35,30	
9	Danielsen, Stian               	MC1	NOR	2.36,66	
10	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC1	NOR	2.42,75	
11	Dahn, Sondre                   	MC1	NOR	2.48,12	
12	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC1	NOR	2.48,42	
13	Sandmo, Lucas                  	MC1	NOR	2.55,83	
DNS	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC1	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 12 år - 17 February 2018
1	Henriksen, Sigurd              	MYA	NOR	46,59	PR SB
2	Aannø, Aron                    	MYA	NOR	48,27	
3	Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MYA	NOR	48,80	
4	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	49,98	
5	Norheim, Ivar                  	MYA	NOR	51,40	
6	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYA	NOR	51,70	
7	Hope, Jan Martin Husebø        	MYA	NOR	53,42	
8	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	55,33	
9	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYA	NOR	55,44	
10	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen     	MYA	NOR	57,90	
11	Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MYA	NOR	58,70	

1500m Men - 12 år - 17 February 2018
1	Henriksen, Sigurd              	MYA	NOR	2.25,99	SB
2	Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MYA	NOR	2.31,71	
3	Aannø, Aron                    	MYA	NOR	2.34,93	
4	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	2.39,86	
5	Norheim, Ivar                  	MYA	NOR	2.41,69	
6	Hope, Jan Martin Husebø        	MYA	NOR	2.42,50	
7	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYA	NOR	2.49,88	
8	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYA	NOR	2.58,13	
9	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	3.06,60	
10	Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MYA	NOR	3.08,68	
11	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen     	MYA	NOR	3.15,02	

1000m Men - 16 år - 18 February 2018
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB2	NOR	1.20,72	
2	Gravdal, Stian                 	MB2	NOR	1.20,95	
3	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB2	NOR	1.22,23	
4	Hansen, Emil                   	MB2	NOR	1.23,36	
5	Støyva, Ådne Kristensen        	MB2	NOR	1.23,76	
6	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB2	NOR	1.26,06	
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MB2	NOR	1.26,83	
8	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MB2	NOR	1.29,13	
9	Bergh, Leo Aleksander          	MB2	NOR	1.29,39	
10	Sleeking, Robin                	MB2	NOR	1.29,60	
11	Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	1.32,13	
12	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB2	NOR	1.34,86	
DNF	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB2	NOR	DNF	

3000m Men - 16 år - 18 February 2018
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB2	NOR	4.23,76	
2	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB2	NOR	4.32,47	
3	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB2	NOR	4.32,68	
4	Hansen, Emil                   	MB2	NOR	4.33,53	
5	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen       	MB2	NOR	4.33,68	
6	Gravdal, Stian                 	MB2	NOR	4.46,09	
7	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes    	MB2	NOR	4.49,93	
8	Sleeking, Robin                	MB2	NOR	4.52,98	
9	Middelkoop, August             	MB2	NOR	5.04,67	
10	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MB2	NOR	5.33,94	

1000m Men - 15 år - 18 February 2018
1	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB1	NOR	1.18,06	
2	Kongshaug, Peder               	MB1	NOR	1.18,63	PR SB
3	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB1	NOR	1.19,52	
4	Ervik, Emil                    	MB1	FIN	1.20,77	
5	Rye, Vegard                    	MB1	NOR	1.22,00	
6	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn         	MB1	NOR	1.22,32	
7	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB1	NOR	1.23,22	
8	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun         	MB1	NOR	1.23,57	
9	Belsvik, Erlend                	MB1	NOR	1.24,81	
10	Granli, John                   	MB1	NOR	1.25,52	
11	Langli, Anders                 	MB1	NOR	1.26,99	
12	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB1	NOR	1.28,85	
13	Fløystad, Johannes             	MB1	NOR	1.29,03	
14	Hauge, Daniel                  	MB1	NOR	1.35,24	
15	Jøssang, Samuel                	MB1	NOR	1.40,21	

3000m Men - 15 år - 18 February 2018
1	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB1	NOR	4.10,70	
2	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn         	MB1	NOR	4.16,82	
3	Ervik, Emil                    	MB1	FIN	4.17,33	PR SB
4	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB1	NOR	4.18,63	
5	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB1	NOR	4.21,59	
6	Rye, Vegard                    	MB1	NOR	4.28,78	
7	Granli, John                   	MB1	NOR	4.31,40	
8	Kongshaug, Peder               	MB1	NOR	4.31,58	
9	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun         	MB1	NOR	4.38,85	
10	Belsvik, Erlend                	MB1	NOR	4.42,85	
11	Langli, Anders                 	MB1	NOR	4.53,40	
12	Fløystad, Johannes             	MB1	NOR	4.58,24	
13	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB1	NOR	5.14,53	
14	Hauge, Daniel                  	MB1	NOR	5.18,17	
15	Jøssang, Samuel                	MB1	NOR	5.24,19	SB

1000m Men - 14 år - 18 February 2018
1	Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MC2	NOR	1.22,69	
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MC2	NOR	1.24,72	
3	Aannø, Simon                   	MC2	NOR	1.24,91	
4	Sleeking, Joren                	MC2	NOR	1.27,98	
5	Langehaugen, Ole Einar M.      	MC2	NOR	1.35,22	
6	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC2	NOR	1.35,23	
7	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC2	NOR	1.36,23	
8	Johannessen, Martin            	MC2	NOR	1.37,28	

1000m Men - 13 år - 18 February 2018
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen           	MC1	NOR	1.24,47	
2	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC1	NOR	1.29,56	
3	Hoff, Herman                   	MC1	NOR	1.30,64	
4	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC1	NOR	1.33,70	
5	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC1	NOR	1.34,35	
6	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC1	NOR	1.36,83	
7	Berg, Tobias                   	MC1	NOR	1.37,77	
8	Moen, Marius                   	MC1	NOR	1.39,02	
9	Darup, Ask                     	MC1	NOR	1.40,93	
10	Danielsen, Stian               	MC1	NOR	1.40,96	
11	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC1	NOR	1.42,80	
12	Dahn, Sondre                   	MC1	NOR	1.48,39	
13	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC1	NOR	1.49,40	
14	Sandmo, Lucas                  	MC1	NOR	1.52,72	

1000m Men - 12 år - 18 February 2018
1	Henriksen, Sigurd              	MYA	NOR	1.33,77	PR SB
2	Aannø, Aron                    	MYA	NOR	1.37,62	
3	Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MYA	NOR	1.38,99	
4	Risnes, Linus August           	MYA	NOR	1.41,24	
5	Norheim, Ivar                  	MYA	NOR	1.45,50	
6	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MYA	NOR	1.46,53	
7	Hope, Jan Martin Husebø        	MYA	NOR	1.47,88	
8	Refsdal, Sivert                	MYA	NOR	1.58,48	
9	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MYA	NOR	1.59,20	
10	Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MYA	NOR	2.02,52	
11	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen     	MYA	NOR	2.03,32	

            

Native Language Names