Russia - Junior Championships 2018
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
14 - 16 February 2018

500m Ladies - 14 February 2018
1	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	39,72	SB
2	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	40,25	
3	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	40,75	
4	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	40,84	
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	RUS	41,07	SB
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	41,49	
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	41,58	
8	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	RUS	41,85	
9	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	41,92	
10	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	RUS	42,33	
11	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	RUS	42,35	
12	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	42,64	
13	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,68	
14	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	43,05	PR SB
15	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	43,17	
16	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	43,27	
17	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	43,46	PR SB
18	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,63	
19	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	43,78	
20	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	RUS	43,97	SB
21	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	44,01	
22	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	44,04	
23	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	44,09	
24	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	44,15	
25	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	44,62	
26	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	44,89	SB
27	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	46,31	
28	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	1.09,88	

1500m Ladies - 14 February 2018
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	2.03,34	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	2.04,50	
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	2.08,64	
4	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	2.10,36	PR SB
5	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	2.11,04	
6	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	2.11,95	
7	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	2.12,08	
8	Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LB2	RUS	2.12,10	
9	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	2.12,89	
10	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	2.13,23	PR SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	2.13,46	
12	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	RUS	2.13,58	
13	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	2.14,04	SB
14	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	2.16,28	
15	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	2.18,28	SB
16	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	2.18,55	
17	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	2.18,79	SB
18	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	2.20,37	
DQ	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 15 February 2018
1	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	RUS	1.20,85	
2	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	1.21,05	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	1.21,49	PR SB
4	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	1.22,35	
5	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.23,45	
6	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                          	LA2	RUS	1.23,53	
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	1.23,56	
8	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	1.23,84	
9	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина        	LA1	RUS	1.24,38	SB
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	1.24,39	
11	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	1.24,69	PR SB
12	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA1	RUS	1.24,83	PR SB
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA1	RUS	1.25,24	
14	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	1.25,94	
15	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	1.26,48	
16	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	1.26,89	PR SB
17	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	1.26,93	
18	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	1.27,40	
19	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.27,60	SB
20	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	1.28,31	SB
21	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	1.29,75	
22	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA1	RUS	1.30,35	
23	Korotkikh, Natalya         	Коротких, Наталья         	LA1	RUS	1.30,90	
24	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	1.56,08	

3000m Ladies - 15 February 2018
1	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	RUS	4.26,41	
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	4.28,60	
3	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	4.37,35	
4	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LA2	RUS	4.38,29	PR SB
5	Kozlova, Mariya            	                          	LA2	RUS	4.40,06	
6	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LA2	RUS	4.40,31	SB
7	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)    	Калинина, Мария (2000)    	LA1	RUS	4.42,77	SB
8	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	4.47,80	
9	Grinevich, Tatyana         	Гриневич, Татьяна         	LA1	RUS	4.50,53	
10	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA1	RUS	4.52,42	
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	4.56,90	
12	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	5.00,30	
13	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	5.04,72	
14	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	5.05,29	
15	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LA1	RUS	5.14,09	

500m Men - 14 February 2018
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	35,95	
2	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	RUS	36,79	
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	37,12	
4	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	37,22	
5	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	37,24	PR SB
6	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	37,32	PR SB
7	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	37,33	
8	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	RUS	37,41	
9	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	37,55	PR SB
10	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	37,66	
11	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	RUS	37,77	
12	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MB2	RUS	37,85(7)	
12	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	37,85(7)	
14	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	37,86	
15	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	37,91	
16	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	37,95	SB
17	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	38,17	
18	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	38,28	SB
19	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	38,39	
20	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	38,40	
21	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	38,49	PR SB
22	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	RUS	38,52	
23	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MA2	RUS	38,68	
24	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,80	PR SB
25	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	39,13	PR SB
26	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	39,46	
27	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	39,66	
28	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	40,05	
29	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	40,38	
30	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	40,91	

3000m Men - 14 February 2018
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	3.52,99	TR
2	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	3.54,28	PR SB
3	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	3.56,24	
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	3.56,77	PR SB
5	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	3.56,85	SB
6	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	3.57,73	
7	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	4.00,03	
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	4.04,18	
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	4.06,30	
10	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	4.07,14	PR SB
11	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	4.07,72	PR SB
12	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	4.10,20	
13	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	4.10,25	
14	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	4.16,84	
15	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	4.17,30	
16	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	4.17,80	
17	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	4.22,16	

1500m Men - 15 February 2018
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	1.50,22	PR SB
2	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	1.51,00	
3	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.52,81	
4	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	1.53,11	
5	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	1.53,12	PR SB
6	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	1.53,45	
7	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	1.53,60	
8	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	RUS	1.54,78	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	1.54,89	
10	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	1.55,03	PR SB
11	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	1.55,55	
12	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.56,25	
13	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	1.56,69	
14	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA2	RUS	1.59,17	
15	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	1.59,37	
16	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	1.59,40	
17	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	2.00,24	

5000m Men - 15 February 2018
1	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	6.45,02	PR SB
2	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MA2	RUS	6.46,83	
3	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MA1	RUS	6.49,74	
4	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	RUS	6.49,92	PR SB
5	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MB2	RUS	6.50,35	PR SB
6	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MA2	RUS	6.52,87	
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	6.53,91	
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	7.03,07	PR SB
9	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	7.04,83	
10	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MA1	RUS	7.19,31	
11	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	7.23,34	
12	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA1	RUS	7.27,32	
13	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	7.32,94	
DNS	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	RUS	1.11,71	PR SB
2	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MA1	RUS	1.12,71	
3	Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	1.13,62	
4	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	1.14,06	
5	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	RUS	1.14,33	
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MA1	RUS	1.14,50	
7	Golubchikov, Daniil        	Голубчиков, Даниил        	MA1	RUS	1.14,75	
8	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	1.14,94	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MA2	RUS	1.15,25	SB
10	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	1.16,36	PR SB
11	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	1.16,70	
12	Egorov, Egor (1999)        	Егоров, Егор (1999)       	MA2	RUS	1.16,76	
13	Romanov, Aleksandr (2000)  	Романов, Александр (2000) 	MA1	RUS	1.17,03	SB
14	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	1.17,04	
15	Chekmenev, Denis           	Чекменев, Денис           	MA1	RUS	1.17,20	
16	Titov, Vladislav           	Титов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.19,16	SB
17	Zhurkin, Yakov             	Журкин, Яков              	MA1	RUS	1.19,85	SB
18	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья          	MA2	RUS	1.19,88	SB
19	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.20,48	PR SB
20	Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.21,95	PR SB

            

Native Language Names