Belarus - Sprint Championships 2018
Minsk (BLR)
2 - 3 March 2018

500m Women - 2 March 2018
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	40,60	
2	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LA2	BLR	42,50	
3	Skavarodkina, Kseniya      	Сковородкина, Ксения     	LSA	BLR	42,59	
4	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA1	BLR	42,95	
5	Khramtsova, Natalia        	Храмцова, Наталья        	LN3	BLR	43,01	SB
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB1	BLR	43,31	SB
7	Balotsina, Aliona          	Болотина, Алена          	LA1	BLR	43,75	
8	Hanchuk, Anastasiya        	Ганчук, Анастасия        	LN2	BLR	44,28	
9	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LA1	BLR	45,11	
10	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия         	LA2	BLR	45,57	
11	Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	Канэпо, Александра       	LA2	BLR	46,29	
12	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LB2	BLR	46,41	
13	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LA2	BLR	46,42	
14	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.16,15	

1000m Women - 2 March 2018
1	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.19,05	
2	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.21,40	
3	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LA2	BLR	1.24,24	PR SB
4	Skavarodkina, Kseniya      	Сковородкина, Ксения     	LSA	BLR	1.28,88	
5	Hanchuk, Anastasiya        	Ганчук, Анастасия        	LN2	BLR	1.30,41	SB
6	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB1	BLR	1.30,93	
7	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия         	LA2	BLR	1.31,24	
8	Balotsina, Aliona          	Болотина, Алена          	LA1	BLR	1.31,55	
9	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LB2	BLR	1.33,96	
10	Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	Канэпо, Александра       	LA2	BLR	1.34,35	
11	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LA2	BLR	1.36,67	
12	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA1	BLR	1.46,19	
13	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LA1	BLR	1.46,65	

500m Women - 3 March 2018
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,04	
2	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	41,12	
3	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LA2	BLR	42,77	
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB1	BLR	43,37	
5	Balotsina, Aliona          	Болотина, Алена          	LA1	BLR	43,49	
6	Hanchuk, Anastasiya        	Ганчук, Анастасия        	LN2	BLR	44,12	
7	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA1	BLR	44,48	
8	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия         	LA2	BLR	45,79(0)	
9	Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	Канэпо, Александра       	LA2	BLR	45,79(5)	
10	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LA2	BLR	45,85	
11	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LB2	BLR	45,96	PR SB
12	Skavarodkina, Kseniya      	Сковородкина, Ксения     	LSA	BLR	57,04	
DNS	Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LA1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - 3 March 2018
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	1.22,27	
2	Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	1.23,83	
3	Palukarava, Palina         	Полукарова, Полина       	LA2	BLR	1.25,42	
4	Skavarodkina, Kseniya      	Сковородкина, Ксения     	LSA	BLR	1.29,64	
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LB1	BLR	1.30,04	
6	Hanchuk, Anastasiya        	Ганчук, Анастасия        	LN2	BLR	1.30,65	
7	Balotsina, Aliona          	Болотина, Алена          	LA1	BLR	1.31,61	
8	Matsesha, Kseniya          	Матеша, Ксения           	LB2	BLR	1.31,90	PR SB
9	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия         	LA2	BLR	1.31,96	
10	Pchalkova, Lizaveta        	Пчелкова, Елизавета      	LA1	BLR	1.32,40	
11	Kanepa, Aliaksandra        	Канэпо, Александра       	LA2	BLR	1.33,87	
12	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LA2	BLR	1.37,02	

500m Men - 2 March 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,82	
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	37,26	
3	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN1	BLR	37,59	PR SB
4	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	37,75	
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	37,88	PR SB
6	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	37,96	
7	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN2	BLR	37,99	
8	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	38,51	
9	Smarhovich, Yahor          	Сморгович, Егор          	MN2	BLR	38,53	
10	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья             	MN1	BLR	38,78	PR SB
11	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	38,81	PR SB
12	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	38,88	
13	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	39,00	
14	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA1	BLR	39,03	
15	Skavarodkin, Ilya          	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN1	BLR	39,10	
16	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB1	BLR	39,72	PR SB
17	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений       	MA2	BLR	39,83	PR SB
18	Kedzich, Pavel             	Кедич, Павел             	MA1	BLR	39,86	PR SB
19	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MB2	BLR	40,38	
20	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB1	BLR	40,43	PR SB
21	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	BLR	40,62	PR SB
22	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MC2	BLR	40,76	PR SB
23	Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл         	MB2	BLR	41,04	
24	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MC2	BLR	41,35	
25	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB1	BLR	41,74	PR SB
26	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB1	BLR	41,85	
27	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB1	BLR	42,06	
28	Kreidzich, Siarhei         	                         	M?	BLR	1.04,81	

1000m Men - 2 March 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.11,45	
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	1.12,45	
3	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN1	BLR	1.14,15	PR SB
4	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	1.14,23	
5	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN2	BLR	1.14,59	PR SB
6	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	1.15,61	PR SB
7	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	1.15,65	
8	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	1.16,04	
9	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	1.16,28	
10	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	1.16,39	PR SB
11	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA1	BLR	1.18,27	
12	Skavarodkin, Ilya          	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN1	BLR	1.18,30	
13	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья             	MN1	BLR	1.18,38	PR SB
14	Smarhovich, Yahor          	Сморгович, Егор          	MN2	BLR	1.19,65	
15	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	1.19,78	
16	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB1	BLR	1.21,26	PR SB
17	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MC2	BLR	1.22,11	PR SB
18	Kedzich, Pavel             	Кедич, Павел             	MA1	BLR	1.22,26	
19	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	BLR	1.23,94	
20	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MB2	BLR	1.24,45	
21	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений       	MA2	BLR	1.24,61	
22	Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл         	MB2	BLR	1.25,16	
23	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB1	BLR	1.25,44	
24	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB1	BLR	1.26,19	
25	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB1	BLR	1.26,91	
26	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB1	BLR	1.27,90	
27	Kreidzich, Siarhei         	                         	M?	BLR	1.48,98	
DNS	Brankovskiy, Pavel         	Бранковский, Павел       	MC2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 3 March 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	35,47	
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	37,18	
3	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN1	BLR	37,39	PR SB
4	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN2	BLR	37,45	PR SB
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	37,83	PR SB
6	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	37,84	
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	37,99	
8	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	38,06	
9	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	38,70	PR SB
10	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья             	MN1	BLR	38,83	
11	Skavarodkin, Ilya          	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN1	BLR	38,88	
12	Smarhovich, Yahor          	Сморгович, Егор          	MN2	BLR	39,00	
13	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	39,10(1)	
14	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA1	BLR	39,10(5)	
15	Kedzich, Pavel             	Кедич, Павел             	MA1	BLR	39,84	PR SB
16	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений       	MA2	BLR	39,85	
17	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB1	BLR	40,14	
18	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	BLR	40,29	PR SB
19	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MB2	BLR	40,36	
20	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB1	BLR	40,52	
21	Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл         	MB2	BLR	40,79	PR SB
22	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MC2	BLR	41,26	
23	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB1	BLR	41,81	
24	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB1	BLR	42,15	
25	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB1	BLR	42,64	
26	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	43,19	
27	Kreidzich, Siarhei         	                         	M?	BLR	43,35	

1000m Men - 3 March 2018
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MN2	BLR	1.10,55	
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly          	Михайлов, Виталий        	M30	BLR	1.12,05	
3	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MN2	BLR	1.12,49	PR SB
4	Ilyushenka, Anton          	Ильюшенко, Антон         	MN1	BLR	1.13,38	PR SB
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MA2	BLR	1.14,91	
6	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей        	MA1	BLR	1.15,14	PR SB
7	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau   	Жибуртович, Владислав    	MA1	BLR	1.15,33	
8	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MA2	BLR	1.15,72	
9	Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MA1	BLR	1.15,76	
10	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau      	Игнатенко, Станислав     	MN1	BLR	1.16,00	
11	Skavarodkin, Ilya          	Сковородкин, Илья        	MN1	BLR	1.17,83	
12	Alsheuski, Ilya            	Ольшевский, Илья         	MA1	BLR	1.18,47	
13	Smarhovich, Yahor          	Сморгович, Егор          	MN2	BLR	1.19,05	
14	Hanchuk, Ilya              	Ганчук, Илья             	MN1	BLR	1.19,15	
15	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MB2	BLR	1.19,21	
16	Liauko, Yauheni            	                         	MB1	BLR	1.20,93	PR SB
17	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MB2	BLR	1.21,56	
18	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MC2	BLR	1.22,03	PR SB
19	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                         	MB2	BLR	1.22,29	PR SB
20	Kedzich, Pavel             	Кедич, Павел             	MA1	BLR	1.22,74	
21	Samushchenka, Yavheni      	Самущенко, Евгений       	MA2	BLR	1.22,94	
22	Markevich, Kirill          	Маркевич, Кирилл         	MB2	BLR	1.24,78	
23	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei     	Тиханович, Алексей       	MB1	BLR	1.24,97	
24	Badziulia, Mikita          	Бадюля, Никита           	MB1	BLR	1.27,19	
25	Sharamet, Artsiom          	Шеремет, Артём           	MB1	BLR	1.30,82	
DNS	Sharokh, Maksim            	Шарох, Максим            	MB1	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Kreidzich, Siarhei         	                         	M?	BLR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names