Russia Cup Final
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
28 February - 2 March 2018

500m Women - 28 February 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,66	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN3	RUS	40,82	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya   	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	40,96	
4	Samkova, Elena         	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	41,07	
5	Syrnikova, Milena      	Сырникова, Милена      	LN1	RUS	41,17	
6	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	41,47	
7	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	41,48(6)	
8	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	41,48(8)	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena    	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	41,52	
10	Semiglazova, Alena     	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN1	RUS	42,04	
11	Voronina, Darya (1996) 	Воронина, Дарья (1996) 	LN3	RUS	42,56	
12	Koval, Yuliya          	Коваль, Юлия           	LSA	RUS	1.06,22	

3000m Women - 28 February 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia    	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	4.19,56	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena     	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	4.22,42	
3	Filyushkina, Victoria  	Филюшкина, Виктория    	L30	RUS	4.24,91	
4	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	4.28,82	SB
5	Pushkareva, Margarita  	Пушкарева, Маргарита   	LN1	RUS	4.34,12	PR SB
6	Serkina, Yuliya        	Серкина, Юлия          	LSA	RUS	4.39,72	
7	Votchal, Kristina      	Вотчал, Кристина       	LN1	RUS	4.40,94	
8	Khreptugova, Elizaveta 	Хрептугова, Елизавета  	LN2	RUS	4.41,81	
9	Radionik, Evgeniya     	Радионик, Евгения      	L30	RUS	4.43,55	
10	Gagarina, Kseniya      	Гагарина, Ксения       	LN1	RUS	4.51,86	

500m Women - 1 March 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	39,47	
2	Koval, Yuliya          	Коваль, Юлия           	LSA	RUS	39,97	
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)	LN3	RUS	40,68	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya   	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	41,06	
5	Samkova, Elena         	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	41,09	
6	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	41,11	
7	Syrnikova, Milena      	Сырникова, Милена      	LN1	RUS	41,15	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	41,51	
9	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	41,81	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena    	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	41,87	
11	Semiglazova, Alena     	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN1	RUS	42,11	

1000m Women - 1 March 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	1.20,12	
2	Samkova, Elena         	Самкова, Елена         	LN1	RUS	1.22,02	
3	Ryzhova, Margarita     	Рыжова, Маргарита      	LSA	RUS	1.22,16	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya   	Демидова, Анастасия    	LN1	RUS	1.22,81	
5	Karannikova, Tatyana   	Каранникова, Татьяна   	LSA	RUS	1.22,90	
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov       	Курылева, Любовь       	L30	RUS	1.23,47	
7	Syrnikova, Milena      	Сырникова, Милена      	LN1	RUS	1.23,95	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena    	Рогаткина, Владлена    	LN1	RUS	1.25,36	
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN3	RUS	1.25,87	
10	Aseeva, Nadezhda       	Асеева, Надежда        	LSA	RUS	1.26,31	
11	Semiglazova, Alena     	Семиглазова, Алена     	LN1	RUS	1.26,58	

1500m Women - 2 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia    	Лаленкова, Евгения     	LSA	RUS	2.02,42	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena     	Сохрякова, Елена       	LSA	RUS	2.04,66	
3	Votchal, Kristina      	Вотчал, Кристина       	LN1	RUS	2.07,41	
4	Eranina, Elena         	Еранина, Елена         	LN4	RUS	2.07,50	
5	Arshinova, Irina       	Аршинова, Ирина        	L30	RUS	2.08,91	
6	Pushkareva, Margarita  	Пушкарева, Маргарита   	LN1	RUS	2.09,42	
7	Pristalova, Anna       	Присталова, Анна       	LSA	RUS	2.09,72	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya     	Бескровных, Дарья      	LN3	RUS	2.12,44	
9	Kudlenko, Ulyana       	Кудленко, Ульяна       	LN3	RUS	2.14,73	

500m Men - 28 February 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	35,98	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan        	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	36,42	
3	Moskvinov, Roman       	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	36,51	
4	Sonin, Vadim           	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	36,62	
5	Borisenko, Anton       	Борисенко, Антон       	MN1	RUS	37,02	
6	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN2	RUS	37,12	
7	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,27	
8	Kamenskij, Egor        	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	37,28	
9	Timoshhuk, Artur       	Тимощук, Артур         	MN3	RUS	37,48	
10	Safonov, Egor          	Сафонов, Егор          	MN1	RUS	37,57	

5000m Men - 28 February 2018
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander  	Румянцев, Александр    	M30	RUS	6.32,39	
2	Konyshev, Valerij      	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	6.41,05	
3	Seryaev, Yevgeny       	Серяев, Евгений        	MSA	RUS	6.50,97	
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij      	Курносов, Евгений      	MN3	RUS	6.53,33	SB
5	Goroshnikov, Andrej    	Горошников, Андрей     	MSA	RUS	7.03,29	
6	Nokhrin, Maksim        	Нохрин, Максим         	MN2	RUS	7.09,00	
7	Trubeczkoj, Sergej     	Трубецкой, Сергей      	MSA	RUS	7.12,97	
8	Khudyakov, Timofej     	Худяков, Тимофей       	MN3	RUS	7.15,49	
9	Starostin, Mikhail     	Старостин, Михаил      	MSA	RUS	7.21,58	
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej       	Жбанов, Алексей        	MN2	RUS	7.30,88	

500m Men - 1 March 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	36,23	
2	Moskvinov, Roman       	Москвинов, Роман       	M30	RUS	36,35	
3	Sonin, Vadim           	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	36,66	
4	Borisenko, Anton       	Борисенко, Антон       	MN1	RUS	36,81	
5	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)	Николаев, Андрей (1997)	MN2	RUS	36,82	
6	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	37,11	
7	Timoshhuk, Artur       	Тимощук, Артур         	MN3	RUS	37,39	
8	Safonov, Egor          	Сафонов, Егор          	MN1	RUS	37,41	
9	Kamenskij, Egor        	Каменский, Егор        	MN1	RUS	37,48	
DNF	Rafikov, Ruslan        	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - 1 March 2018
1	Bobyr, Danila          	Бобырь, Данила         	MN3	RUS	1.11,63	
2	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.12,23	
3	Sonin, Vadim           	Сонин, Вадим           	MN2	RUS	1.13,01	
4	Solodukhin, Ivan       	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	1.13,09	SB
5	Koldaev, Vladislav     	Колдаев, Владислав     	MSA	RUS	1.13,46	SB
6	Izmajlov, Isa          	Измайлов, Иса          	MN1	RUS	1.13,70	
7	Rafikov, Ruslan        	Рафиков, Руслан        	MN2	RUS	1.14,12	
8	Zvezdin, Aleksej       	Звездин, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.14,13	
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej     	Тимощук, Алексей       	MN3	RUS	1.14,43	
10	Timoshhuk, Artur       	Тимощук, Артур         	MN3	RUS	1.14,86	
11	Borisenko, Anton       	Борисенко, Антон       	MN1	RUS	1.17,13	
DQ	Safonov, Egor          	Сафонов, Егор          	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 2 March 2018
1	Koksharov, Mikhail     	Кокшаров, Михаил       	MSA	RUS	1.51,49	
2	Yunin, Yegor           	Юнин, Егор             	MN1	RUS	1.51,81	
3	Solodukhin, Ivan       	Солодухин, Иван        	MSA	RUS	1.52,56	
4	Suvorov, Aleksej       	Суворов, Алексей       	MSA	RUS	1.53,21	
5	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)   	Смирнов, Илья (1998)   	MN1	RUS	1.54,34	
6	Konyshev, Valerij      	Конышев, Валерий       	M30	RUS	1.54,46	
7	Nokhrin, Maksim        	Нохрин, Максим         	MN2	RUS	1.54,82	
8	Kravczov, Ivan         	Кравцов, Иван          	MN2	RUS	1.55,99	

            

Native Language Names