Winter Universiade 2018
Chelyabinsk
20 - 22 February 2018

500m Women - 20 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	IAR	40,28	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	IAR	40,73	
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	IAR	40,83	
4	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	41,61	
5	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	IAR	41,76	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	IAR	41,80	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	42,23	
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	IAR	42,24	
9	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	IAR	42,87	
10	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	43,20	PR SB
11	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	IAR	43,24	
12	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	IAR	43,48	
13	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	IAR	43,76	SB
14	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	IAR	44,71	
15	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	IAR	44,92	SB
16	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	IAR	45,34	SB
17	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	IAR	45,68	PR SB
18	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	IAR	45,71	SB
19	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	IAR	45,90	SB
20	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	IAR	48,16	
21	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	IAR	49,96	
22	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	IAR	50,35	PR SB
23	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	IAR	50,73	PR SB
24	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	IAR	54,19	PR SB
25	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	IAR	1.10,86	
DQ	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	IAR	DQ	

500m (2) Women - 20 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	IAR	39,78	
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	IAR	40,45	PR SB
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	IAR	40,49	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	IAR	40,94	
5	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	41,25	SB
6	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	IAR	41,85	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	IAR	41,99	
8	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	43,02	PR SB
9	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	IAR	43,03	SB
10	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	IAR	43,45	SB
11	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	IAR	44,12	SB
12	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	IAR	44,57	PR SB
13	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	IAR	45,27	PR SB
14	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	IAR	45,41(1)	SB
15	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	IAR	45,41(4)	
16	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	IAR	46,02	
17	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	IAR	46,86	SB
18	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	47,95	SB
19	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	IAR	48,64	PR SB
20	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	IAR	49,21	PR SB
21	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	IAR	50,06	
22	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	IAR	54,11	PR SB
DQ	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	IAR	DQ	

3000m Women - 20 February 2018
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	IAR	4.28,98	
2	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	IAR	4.30,13	
3	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	4.31,55	SB
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	IAR	4.33,51	SB
5	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	IAR	4.33,66	PR SB
6	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	IAR	4.39,58	
7	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	4.40,05	PR SB
8	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	IAR	4.48,08	
9	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	IAR	4.49,40	SB
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	IAR	4.53,07	SB
11	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	IAR	4.55,79	SB
12	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	IAR	4.59,30	
13	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	IAR	5.03,48	PR SB
14	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	IAR	5.13,30	
15	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	IAR	5.16,47	PR SB
16	Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	IAR	5.17,83	SB
17	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	IAR	5.19,02	PR SB
18	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	IAR	5.19,29	SB
19	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	5.20,19	PR SB
20	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	IAR	5.26,42	SB
21	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	IAR	5.26,97	SB
22	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	IAR	5.30,47	SB
23	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	IAR	5.50,92	
24	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	IAR	6.02,85	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2018
1	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	IAR	40,48	

500m (2) Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2018
1	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	IAR	39,99	

1500m Women - 21 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	IAR	2.02,12	
2	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	IAR	2.05,11	
3	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	2.06,62	SB
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	IAR	2.08,07	
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	IAR	2.08,46	
6	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	IAR	2.08,85	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	2.09,79	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	IAR	2.10,12	
9	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	IAR	2.11,63	SB
10	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	IAR	2.12,32	SB
11	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	IAR	2.12,98	
12	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	IAR	2.14,38	SB
13	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	2.15,96	PR SB
14	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	IAR	2.16,88	
15	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	IAR	2.17,66	
16	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	IAR	2.17,87	SB
17	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	IAR	2.20,69	PR SB
18	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	IAR	2.20,88	
19	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	2.22,72	PR SB
20	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	IAR	2.23,61	PR SB
21	Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	IAR	2.24,76	SB
22	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	IAR	2.25,35	SB
23	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	IAR	2.27,25	SB
24	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	IAR	2.28,09	SB
25	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	IAR	2.29,72	SB
26	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	IAR	2.32,18	SB
27	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	IAR	2.35,52	
28	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	IAR	2.37,39	
29	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	IAR	2.37,83	PR SB
30	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	IAR	2.54,15	PR SB

1000m Women - 22 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	IAR	1.20,50	
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	IAR	1.22,33	
3	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	1.22,95	
4	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	IAR	1.22,97	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	IAR	1.23,24	
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	IAR	1.23,41	SB
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	IAR	1.23,94	SB
8	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	IAR	1.24,66	
9	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	IAR	1.25,10	
10	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	IAR	1.25,12	
11	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	IAR	1.26,24	SB
12	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	1.26,67	PR SB
13	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	IAR	1.26,77	SB
14	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	IAR	1.28,50	SB
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	IAR	1.28,74	SB
16	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	IAR	1.28,87	SB
17	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	IAR	1.29,64	PR SB
18	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	IAR	1.31,46	PR SB
19	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	IAR	1.32,51	SB
20	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	IAR	1.33,42	SB
21	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	IAR	1.33,71	
22	Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	IAR	1.35,52	SB
23	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	IAR	1.37,62	
24	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	IAR	1.41,15	
25	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	IAR	1.42,00	PR SB
26	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	IAR	1.47,42	
27	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	IAR	1.52,52	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 22 February 2018
1	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	IAR	1.23,18	

1500m Men - 20 February 2018
1	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	IAR	1.52,81	PR SB
2	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.53,15	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	IAR	1.53,53	
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	IAR	1.54,18	
5	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	IAR	1.54,43	
6	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	IAR	1.54,52	
7	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	IAR	1.56,08	
8	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	IAR	1.57,17	
9	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	IAR	1.57,45	
10	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	IAB	1.57,49	
11	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	IAR	1.58,67	
12	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	IAR	1.58,70	
13	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	IAR	1.59,51	
14	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	IAR	1.59,69	
15	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	IAR	1.59,76	SB
16	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	IAR	2.00,23	
17	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	IAR	2.00,75	PR SB
18	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	IAR	2.00,83	
19	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	IAR	2.00,96	
20	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	IAR	2.01,19	SB
21	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	IAR	2.01,58	SB
22	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	2.02,04	
23	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	2.03,04	
24	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	2.04,57	PR SB
25	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAB	2.04,76	
26	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	IAR	2.08,14	SB
27	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	IAR	2.08,26	
28	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	2.12,66	
29	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	IAR	2.17,70	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 February 2018
1	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	IAR	1.55,42	

500m Men - 21 February 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	IAR	36,32	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	IAR	36,46	
3	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	IAR	36,58	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	36,66	
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	IAR	36,76	
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	IAR	37,28	
7	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	IAB	37,72	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	IAR	38,12	
9	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	IAR	38,24	SB
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	IAR	38,49	
11	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	IAR	38,64	
12	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	IAR	39,12	
13	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	IAR	39,26	
14	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	39,31	
15	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	IAR	39,34	SB
16	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	IAR	39,44	
17	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	39,56	PR SB
18	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	IAR	39,72	
19	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAB	39,85	
20	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	IAR	39,89	
21	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	IAR	39,98	PR SB
22	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	IAR	40,01	
23	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	IAR	40,28	
24	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	40,34	
25	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	IAR	40,36	
26	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	IAR	40,37	PR SB
27	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	IAR	42,00	SB
28	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	1.04,74	

500m (2) Men - 21 February 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	IAR	36,14	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	IAR	36,21	
3	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	36,41	
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	IAR	36,43	
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	IAR	36,83	
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	IAR	36,86	
7	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	IAR	36,96	
8	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	IAB	37,58	
9	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	IAR	38,01	
10	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	39,04	
11	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	IAR	39,23	
12	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	IAR	39,45(8)	PR SB
13	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	IAR	39,45(9)	
14	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	IAR	39,53	
15	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAB	39,67	
16	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	39,71	
17	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	IAR	41,74	SB
18	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	42,11	
19	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	1.14,93	

5000m Men - 21 February 2018
1	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	IAR	6.55,67	PR SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	IAR	7.00,90	
3	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	IAR	7.05,50	
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	IAR	7.11,50	
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	IAR	7.14,66	
6	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	IAR	7.20,06	
7	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	IAR	7.21,04	
8	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	IAR	7.30,86	
9	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	IAR	7.31,44	
10	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	IAR	7.35,98	
11	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	7.39,00	SB
12	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	IAR	7.41,21	SB
13	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	7.42,15	PR SB
14	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	IAR	7.42,28	PR SB
15	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAB	8.05,03	
16	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	IAR	8.18,49	
DNS	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	IAR	DNS	

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 21 February 2018
1	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	IAR	7.03,05	

1000m Men - 22 February 2018
1	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.12,57	
2	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	IAR	1.12,78(7)	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	IAR	1.12,78(9)	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	IAR	1.13,09	
5	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	IAR	1.13,18	PR SB
6	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	IAR	1.13,67	
7	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	IAR	1.15,00	
8	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	IAR	1.15,30	
9	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	IAR	1.15,93	PR SB
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	IAR	1.16,10	
11	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	IAR	1.16,24(2)	PR SB
12	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	IAR	1.16,24(9)	PR SB
13	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	IAR	1.16,41	SB
14	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	IAR	1.16,68	SB
15	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	IAR	1.17,57	
16	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	IAR	1.18,21	
17	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	IAR	1.18,25	
18	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	IAR	1.18,72	PR SB
19	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	IAR	1.19,09	SB
20	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	IAR	1.19,46	SB
21	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	IAR	1.19,71	PR SB
22	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	IAR	1.20,36	
23	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAB	1.20,82	
24	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	IAR	1.20,83	SB
25	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	IAR	1.21,66	
26	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	IAR	1.23,52	
27	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	IAR	1.24,12	
28	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	IAR	1.25,09	SB
29	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий        	MN3	IAR	1.27,37	
DQ	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	IAB	DQ	

            

Native Language Names