Winter Universiade 2018
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
20 - 22 February 2018

500m Women - 20 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	40,28	
2	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	RUS	40,73	
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	40,83	
4	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,61	
5	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	41,76	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	41,80	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	42,23	
8	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	RUS	42,24	
9	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	42,87	
10	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
11	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	43,24	
12	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	43,48	
13	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	RUS	43,76	SB
14	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	44,71	
15	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	RUS	44,92	SB
16	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	RUS	45,34	SB
17	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	RUS	45,68	PR SB
18	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	RUS	45,71	SB
19	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	RUS	45,90	SB
20	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	48,16	
21	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	49,96	
22	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	50,35	PR SB
23	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	50,73	PR SB
24	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	RUS	54,19	PR SB
25	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	1.10,86	
DQ	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	DQ	

500m (2) Women - 20 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	39,78	
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	40,45	PR SB
3	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)  	LN3	RUS	40,49	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	40,94	
5	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,25	SB
6	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	41,85	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	41,99	
8	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,02	PR SB
9	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	RUS	43,03	SB
10	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	RUS	43,45	SB
11	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	44,12	SB
12	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	RUS	44,57	PR SB
13	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	RUS	45,27	PR SB
14	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	RUS	45,41(1)	SB
15	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	RUS	45,41(4)	
16	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	RUS	46,02	
17	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	RUS	46,86	SB
18	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	47,95	SB
19	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	48,64	PR SB
20	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	49,21	PR SB
21	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	50,06	
22	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	RUS	54,11	PR SB
DQ	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Women - 20 February 2018
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	4.28,98	
2	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	4.30,13	
3	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	4.31,55	SB
4	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	RUS	4.33,51	SB
5	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	4.33,66	PR SB
6	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	4.39,58	
7	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	4.40,05	PR SB
8	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	4.48,08	
9	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	RUS	4.49,40	SB
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	4.53,07	SB
11	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	RUS	4.55,79	SB
12	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	4.59,30	
13	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	5.03,48	PR SB
14	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	5.13,30	
15	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	RUS	5.16,47	PR SB
16	Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	RUS	5.17,83	SB
17	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	RUS	5.19,02	PR SB
18	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	RUS	5.19,29	SB
19	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	5.20,19	PR SB
20	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	RUS	5.26,42	SB
21	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	RUS	5.26,97	SB
22	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	RUS	5.30,47	SB
23	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	5.50,92	
24	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	6.02,85	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2018
1	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	40,48	

500m (2) Women - Out of Competition - 20 February 2018
1	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	39,99	

1500m Women - 21 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	2.02,12	
2	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	2.05,11	
3	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	2.06,62	SB
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	2.08,07	
5	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	RUS	2.08,46	
6	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	2.08,85	
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	2.09,79	
8	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	2.10,12	
9	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	2.11,63	SB
10	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	RUS	2.12,32	SB
11	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	2.12,98	
12	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	RUS	2.14,38	SB
13	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	2.15,96	PR SB
14	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	2.16,88	
15	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	2.17,66	
16	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	RUS	2.17,87	SB
17	Razmakhova, Darya          	Разматова, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	2.20,69	PR SB
18	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	2.20,88	
19	Ulyanova, Ekaterina        	Ульянова, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	2.22,72	PR SB
20	Delyukina, Ekaterina       	                         	LN4	RUS	2.23,61	PR SB
21	Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	RUS	2.24,76	SB
22	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	RUS	2.25,35	SB
23	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	RUS	2.27,25	SB
24	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	RUS	2.28,09	SB
25	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	RUS	2.29,72	SB
26	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	RUS	2.32,18	SB
27	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	2.35,52	
28	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	2.37,39	
29	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	2.37,83	PR SB
30	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	RUS	2.54,15	PR SB

1000m Women - 22 February 2018
1	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра    	LN4	RUS	1.20,50	
2	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена           	LN1	RUS	1.22,33	
3	Votchal, Kristina          	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	1.22,95	
4	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена      	LN1	RUS	1.22,97	
5	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	1.23,24	
6	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LN3	RUS	1.23,41	SB
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	1.23,94	SB
8	Voronina, Darya (1996)     	Воронина, Дарья (1996)   	LN3	RUS	1.24,66	
9	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	1.25,10	
10	Altynbaeva, Polina         	Алтынбаева, Полина       	LA1	RUS	1.25,12	
11	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария         	LA1	RUS	1.26,24	SB
12	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	1.26,67	PR SB
13	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра      	LN2	RUS	1.26,77	SB
14	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария           	LN1	RUS	1.28,50	SB
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	1.28,74	SB
16	Kess, Ekaterina            	Kecc, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	1.28,87	SB
17	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга          	LN2	RUS	1.29,64	PR SB
18	Musralinova, Ajzhan        	Мусралинова, Айжан       	LN3	RUS	1.31,46	PR SB
19	Gushhina, Ekaterina        	Гущина, Екатерина        	LN4	RUS	1.32,51	SB
20	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия          	LN3	RUS	1.33,42	SB
21	Speranskaya, Vlada         	Сперанская, Влада        	LN4	RUS	1.33,71	
22	Likhachyova, Alina         	Лихачёва, Алина          	LA1	RUS	1.35,52	SB
23	Mandrichenko, Anna         	Мандриченко, Анна        	LN2	RUS	1.37,62	
24	Beresneva, Elizaveta       	Береснева, Елизавета     	LA1	RUS	1.41,15	
25	Lukoshina, Kristina        	Лукошина, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	1.42,00	PR SB
26	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LA1	RUS	1.47,42	
27	Shajdovskaya, Anastasiya   	Шайдовская, Анастасия    	LA2	RUS	1.52,52	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 22 February 2018
1	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия             	LSA	RUS	1.23,18	

1500m Men - 20 February 2018
1	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	1.52,81	PR SB
2	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.53,15	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	1.53,53	
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.54,18	
5	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	1.54,43	
6	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	1.54,52	
7	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	1.56,08	
8	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	1.57,17	
9	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	1.57,45	
10	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	1.57,49	
11	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	1.58,67	
12	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	RUS	1.58,70	
13	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	RUS	1.59,51	
14	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	RUS	1.59,69	
15	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	RUS	1.59,76	SB
16	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	2.00,23	
17	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	RUS	2.00,75	PR SB
18	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	RUS	2.00,83	
19	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	2.00,96	
20	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	RUS	2.01,19	SB
21	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	2.01,58	SB
22	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	2.02,04	
23	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	2.03,04	
24	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	2.04,57	PR SB
25	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	BLR	2.04,76	
26	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	RUS	2.08,14	SB
27	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	2.08,26	
28	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	RUS	2.12,66	
29	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	RUS	2.17,70	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 20 February 2018
1	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	1.55,42	

500m Men - 21 February 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	36,32	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	36,46	
3	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	36,58	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	36,66	
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	36,76	
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	37,28	
7	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	37,72	
8	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	RUS	38,12	
9	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	38,24	SB
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	38,49	
11	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	RUS	38,64	
12	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	RUS	39,12	
13	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	39,26	
14	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	39,31	
15	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	RUS	39,34	SB
16	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	39,44	
17	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	39,56	PR SB
18	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	39,72	
19	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	BLR	39,85	
20	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	39,89	
21	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	RUS	39,98	PR SB
22	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	40,01	
23	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	RUS	40,28	
24	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	40,34	
25	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	RUS	40,36	
26	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	RUS	40,37	PR SB
27	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	RUS	42,00	SB
28	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	RUS	1.04,74	

500m (2) Men - 21 February 2018
1	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	36,14	
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	36,21	
3	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	36,41	
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	36,43	
5	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	36,83	
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	RUS	36,86	
7	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	36,96	
8	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	37,58	
9	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	RUS	38,01	
10	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	39,04	
11	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	RUS	39,23	
12	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	RUS	39,45(8)	PR SB
13	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	RUS	39,45(9)	
14	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	39,53	
15	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	BLR	39,67	
16	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	39,71	
17	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	RUS	41,74	SB
18	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	RUS	42,11	
19	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	1.14,93	

5000m Men - 21 February 2018
1	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	6.55,67	PR SB
2	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	7.00,90	
3	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	7.05,50	
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	7.11,50	
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	7.14,66	
6	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	RUS	7.20,06	
7	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	7.21,04	
8	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	RUS	7.30,86	
9	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	RUS	7.31,44	
10	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	7.35,98	
11	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	7.39,00	SB
12	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	RUS	7.41,21	SB
13	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	7.42,15	PR SB
14	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	RUS	7.42,28	PR SB
15	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	BLR	8.05,03	
16	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	8.18,49	
DNS	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 21 February 2018
1	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	7.03,05	

1000m Men - 22 February 2018
1	Arzhanikov, Ivan           	Аржаников, Иван          	MSA	KAZ	1.12,57	
2	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим             	MN2	RUS	1.12,78(7)	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила           	MN3	RUS	1.12,78(9)	
4	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан          	MN2	RUS	1.13,09	
5	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)     	MN1	RUS	1.13,18	PR SB
6	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей         	MSA	RUS	1.13,67	
7	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел            	MA1	RUS	1.15,00	
8	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван            	MN2	RUS	1.15,30	
9	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав         	MA2	RUS	1.15,93	PR SB
10	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	1.16,10	
11	Rudenko, Nikolas           	Руденко, Николас         	MA1	RUS	1.16,24(2)	PR SB
12	Belonozhkin, Ivan          	Белоножкин, Иван         	MN2	RUS	1.16,24(9)	PR SB
13	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	1.16,41	SB
14	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль         	MA1	RUS	1.16,68	SB
15	Kudryakov, Damir           	Кудряков, Дамир          	MN1	RUS	1.17,57	
16	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений       	MA2	RUS	1.18,21	
17	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий       	MN2	RUS	1.18,25	
18	Kovalev, Dmitrij           	Ковалев, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	1.18,72	PR SB
19	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	1.19,09	SB
20	Korchinskij, Ilya          	Корчинский, Илья         	MA2	RUS	1.19,46	SB
21	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб           	MA1	RUS	1.19,71	PR SB
22	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей          	MA2	RUS	1.20,36	
23	Okuneu, Tsimafei           	Окунев, Тимофей          	MN1	BLR	1.20,82	
24	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий       	MSA	RUS	1.20,83	SB
25	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан             	MA1	RUS	1.21,66	
26	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил           	MN2	RUS	1.23,52	
27	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир        	MN1	RUS	1.24,12	
28	Subbotin, Vadim            	Субботин, Вадим          	MN3	RUS	1.25,09	SB
29	Pudushkin, Vasilij         	Пудушкин, Василий        	MN3	RUS	1.27,37	
DQ	Dubovskij, Maksim          	Дубовский, Максим        	MN2	BLR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names