Baankampioenschappen Jun. C tm Masters
Enschede (NED)
10 March 2018

500m Ladies - 10 March 2018
1	Verhaar, Paulien       	LA1	NED	41,33	
2	Meijer, Muriël (1999)  	LA2	NED	41,41	
3	Steunenberg, Marit     	LN1	NED	41,58	
4	Tempert, Lidia         	LB2	NED	42,38	PR SB
5	Huttenhuis, Tessa      	LB2	NED	42,97	
6	Diniz, Fabienne        	LC1	NED	43,42	
7	ten Dolle, Roos        	LB2	NED	44,85	
8	Loohuis, Sophie        	LB2	NED	45,41	
9	Schipper, Nadine       	LB2	NED	45,98	
10	ten Berge, Aniek       	LB2	NED	45,99	
11	van Son, Lara          	LC1	NED	46,12	
12	Groenewoud, Jade       	LC1	NED	46,16	
13	Oogink, Lynne          	LC2	NED	46,38	PR SB
14	Lutje Spelberg, Annika 	LC1	NED	46,43	PR SB
15	Egbring, Luka          	LC1	NED	46,44	
16	Buffinga, Corrieke     	LC2	NED	46,74	PR SB
17	Luisman, Ellemijn      	LC1	NED	46,82	
18	Konter, Gwen           	LC1	NED	47,41	PR SB
19	Gerdes, Puk            	LC1	NED	47,67	
20	Ordelman, Kalle        	LB1	NED	47,73	PR SB
21	Smits, Chimene         	LA1	NED	47,76	
22	vander Lied, Emma      	LC1	NED	48,13	
23	Bos, Pien              	LC2	NED	48,22	
24	Middelveld, Naomi      	LB1	NED	48,79	
25	Wolters, Emma          	LC1	NED	48,82	PR SB
26	Huizing, Chantal       	LA2	NED	48,87	
27	Roemaat, Wieke         	LC1	NED	48,89	
28	Heesink, Sharon        	LC1	NED	49,57	
29	Bevers, Lieke          	LC1	NED	49,77	
30	ten Dolle, Tess        	LC1	NED	49,94	
31	Scherphof, Bregje      	LB2	NED	50,00	PR SB
32	Rem, Wietske           	LN3	NED	50,10	PR SB
33	Krommendijk, Quirine   	LC2	NED	50,42	
34	Jaspers, Naomi         	LC1	NED	50,76	
35	Fransen, Marleen       	LC1	NED	51,15	
36	Polman, Jasmijn        	LC1	NED	51,54	
37	Kortier, Daphne        	LC2	NED	52,74	
38	Hesselink, Aniek       	LC1	NED	52,80	PR SB
39	Orriens, Marrit        	LB1	NED	53,08	
40	Holsbrink, Aniek       	LC2	NED	54,81	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 10 March 2018
1	Tempert, Lidia         	LB2	NED	1.25,33	
2	Huttenhuis, Tessa      	LB2	NED	1.27,01	
3	ten Dolle, Roos        	LB2	NED	1.28,97	
4	Loohuis, Sophie        	LB2	NED	1.29,28	
5	Diniz, Fabienne        	LC1	NED	1.32,09	
6	Oogink, Lynne          	LC2	NED	1.32,40	PR SB
7	Egbring, Luka          	LC1	NED	1.33,37	
8	Buffinga, Corrieke     	LC2	NED	1.33,65	PR SB
9	van Son, Lara          	LC1	NED	1.33,77	
10	Schipper, Nadine       	LB2	NED	1.33,81	
11	Groenewoud, Jade       	LC1	NED	1.34,45	
12	vander Lied, Emma      	LC1	NED	1.35,18	PR SB
13	Konter, Gwen           	LC1	NED	1.35,19	PR SB
14	Ordelman, Kalle        	LB1	NED	1.36,44	PR SB
15	Lutje Spelberg, Annika 	LC1	NED	1.37,04	
16	Wolters, Emma          	LC1	NED	1.37,43	PR SB
17	Luisman, Ellemijn      	LC1	NED	1.37,61	
18	Roemaat, Wieke         	LC1	NED	1.37,76	
19	Gerdes, Puk            	LC1	NED	1.37,94	
20	Bevers, Lieke          	LC1	NED	1.38,44	
21	ten Dolle, Tess        	LC1	NED	1.39,37	PR SB
22	Middelveld, Naomi      	LB1	NED	1.40,53	
23	Heesink, Sharon        	LC1	NED	1.40,84	
24	Bos, Pien              	LC2	NED	1.41,89	
25	Scherphof, Bregje      	LB2	NED	1.42,59	
26	Krommendijk, Quirine   	LC2	NED	1.45,46	
27	Jaspers, Naomi         	LC1	NED	1.45,80	
28	Polman, Jasmijn        	LC1	NED	1.47,68	PR SB
29	Fransen, Marleen       	LC1	NED	1.48,14	
30	Kortier, Daphne        	LC2	NED	1.48,50	
31	Hesselink, Aniek       	LC1	NED	1.49,41	
32	Orriens, Marrit        	LB1	NED	1.51,98	
33	Holsbrink, Aniek       	LC2	NED	1.54,55	
DNS	ten Berge, Aniek       	LB2	NED	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 10 March 2018
1	Verhaar, Paulien       	LA1	NED	2.05,71	
2	Steunenberg, Marit     	LN1	NED	2.07,28	SB
3	Meijer, Muriël (1999)  	LA2	NED	2.07,73	
4	Huizing, Chantal       	LA2	NED	2.28,67	
5	Smits, Chimene         	LA1	NED	2.30,36	
6	Rem, Wietske           	LN3	NED	2.43,85	

3000m Ladies - 10 March 2018
1	Verhaar, Paulien       	LA1	NED	4.32,04	
2	Meijer, Muriël (1999)  	LA2	NED	4.39,91	
3	Steunenberg, Marit     	LN1	NED	4.43,70	
4	Huizing, Chantal       	LA2	NED	5.19,99	
5	Rem, Wietske           	LN3	NED	6.06,00	
DNS	Smits, Chimene         	LA1	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Diniz, Sebas           	MB1	NED	37,90	
2	Oudshoorn, Vincent     	MN3	NED	38,37	
3	Vermaning, Watse       	MA1	NED	38,96	
4	Blenk, Ruben           	MN3	NED	38,98	
5	Kip, Rynald            	MN3	NED	39,46	
6	Jaspers, Job           	MB2	NED	39,58	
7	Schilder, Wout         	MSA	NED	39,66	PR SB
8	van Alstede, Leon      	MSA	NED	40,14	SB
9	Schoppink, Jeroen      	M30	NED	40,28	
10	Smink, Jochum          	MSA	NED	40,43	
11	Maas, Boika            	MB1	NED	40,45	
12	Verduijn, Gijs         	MN4	NED	40,94	PR SB
13	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MN4	NED	40,95	
14	Huttenhuis, Bas        	MC2	NED	41,91	
15	Bevers, Mark           	MA1	NED	42,02	PR SB
16	Meijer, Gertjan        	MB2	NED	42,13	
17	Bergsma, Martijn       	MSA	NED	42,34	
18	van Poppelen, Holger   	MB2	NED	42,55	
19	Achterkamp, Laurens    	M40	NED	42,61	
20	ten Cate, Bas          	MC2	NED	42,82	
21	Posthumus, Jochem      	MB2	NED	42,88	
22	van Savooijen, Victor  	MB2	NED	42,97	PR SB
23	van Veen, Djamell      	MC2	NED	43,10	
24	Klaas, Lasse           	MA1	NED	43,54	PR SB
25	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)  	MC2	NED	43,69	
26	Posthumus, Gijs        	MC2	NED	43,99	
27	Bogchelman, Daan       	MB1	NED	44,03	
28	van Heun, Sven         	MC2	NED	44,05	
29	ten Cate, Mats         	MC1	NED	44,20	
30	te Brinke, Steven      	M30	NED	44,41	
31	Langevoort, Jelle      	MC1	NED	44,78	
32	Ruesink, Jort          	MC2	NED	44,86	PR SB
33	Huttenhuis, Patrick    	M45	NED	45,15	SB
34	Rozendal, Max          	MB1	NED	45,44	
35	van Benthem, Jann      	M60	NED	46,05	
36	Luijke, Lucas          	MC2	NED	46,24	PR SB
37	Weersink, Sebastien    	MB1	NED	46,90	
38	Meijer, Joost          	MC2	NED	47,13	PR SB
39	Bevers, Rick           	MB1	NED	47,36	PR SB
40	Brinkcate, Luc         	MC1	NED	47,41	PR SB
41	de Kogel, Niels        	MC2	NED	48,51	PR SB
42	van der Meijde, Mats   	MC1	NED	48,59	PR SB
43	Floris, Thymen         	MC1	NED	49,68	
44	Bakhuis, Bram          	MC1	NED	50,35	
45	Gringhuis, Lennart     	MC1	NED	52,21	PR SB
46	Woudstra, Zenji        	MB2	NED	53,82	
47	Brinkman, Sam          	MC2	NED	57,19	PR SB
DNS	Mollink, Mats          	MC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Diniz, Sebas           	MB1	NED	1.16,09	
2	Jaspers, Job           	MB2	NED	1.19,45	
3	Maas, Boika            	MB1	NED	1.21,95	
4	Meijer, Gertjan        	MB2	NED	1.23,37	
5	Huttenhuis, Bas        	MC2	NED	1.24,84	
6	van Veen, Djamell      	MC2	NED	1.24,90	PR SB
7	Posthumus, Jochem      	MB2	NED	1.26,06	
8	Posthumus, Gijs        	MC2	NED	1.26,49	PR SB
9	van Savooijen, Victor  	MB2	NED	1.26,60	PR SB
10	ten Cate, Mats         	MC1	NED	1.26,90	
11	van Poppelen, Holger   	MB2	NED	1.27,40	
12	ten Cate, Bas          	MC2	NED	1.27,87	
13	Langevoort, Jelle      	MC1	NED	1.29,50	
14	Bogchelman, Daan       	MB1	NED	1.29,58	PR SB
15	van Heun, Sven         	MC2	NED	1.31,56	
16	Ruesink, Jort          	MC2	NED	1.31,90	
17	Rozendal, Max          	MB1	NED	1.32,01	
18	Luijke, Lucas          	MC2	NED	1.32,53	PR SB
19	Meijer, Joost          	MC2	NED	1.33,22	PR SB
20	Weersink, Sebastien    	MB1	NED	1.35,08	
21	Bevers, Rick           	MB1	NED	1.36,23	
22	Brinkcate, Luc         	MC1	NED	1.36,33	
23	de Kogel, Niels        	MC2	NED	1.40,25	
24	van der Meijde, Mats   	MC1	NED	1.40,35	PR SB
25	Floris, Thymen         	MC1	NED	1.42,08	
26	Woudstra, Zenji        	MB2	NED	1.46,47	
27	Bakhuis, Bram          	MC1	NED	1.47,54	
28	Gringhuis, Lennart     	MC1	NED	1.47,90	PR SB
29	Brinkman, Sam          	MC2	NED	1.55,92	
DNS	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)  	MC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Mollink, Mats          	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent     	MN3	NED	1.57,08	
2	Blenk, Ruben           	MN3	NED	1.57,97	
3	Schoppink, Jeroen      	M30	NED	1.58,96	SB
4	Schilder, Wout         	MSA	NED	2.00,76	PR SB
5	Vermaning, Watse       	MA1	NED	2.01,35	
6	van Alstede, Leon      	MSA	NED	2.01,52	SB
7	Kip, Rynald            	MN3	NED	2.02,02	
8	Smink, Jochum          	MSA	NED	2.02,04	
9	Verduijn, Gijs         	MN4	NED	2.02,83	
10	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MN4	NED	2.02,89	PR SB
11	Achterkamp, Laurens    	M40	NED	2.06,21	SB
12	Bergsma, Martijn       	MSA	NED	2.06,81	SB
13	Bevers, Mark           	MA1	NED	2.07,85	PR SB
14	te Brinke, Steven      	M30	NED	2.11,45	
15	Klaas, Lasse           	MA1	NED	2.11,47	
16	Huttenhuis, Patrick    	M45	NED	2.14,53	SB
17	van Benthem, Jann      	M60	NED	2.15,35	

3000m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent     	MN3	NED	4.13,20	
2	van Alstede, Leon      	MSA	NED	4.14,86	SB
3	Verduijn, Gijs         	MN4	NED	4.21,73	
4	Blenk, Ruben           	MN3	NED	4.22,37	
5	Smink, Jochum          	MSA	NED	4.26,30	PR SB
6	Grootte Bromhaar, Thijs	MN4	NED	4.26,88	PR SB
7	Achterkamp, Laurens    	M40	NED	4.27,82	
8	Schoppink, Jeroen      	M30	NED	4.28,20	
9	Schilder, Wout         	MSA	NED	4.28,68	
10	Klaas, Lasse           	MA1	NED	4.29,23	PR SB
11	Vermaning, Watse       	MA1	NED	4.30,74	
12	te Brinke, Steven      	M30	NED	4.33,14	
13	Bergsma, Martijn       	MSA	NED	4.34,29	PR SB
14	Bevers, Mark           	MA1	NED	4.37,89	
15	van Benthem, Jann      	M60	NED	4.44,63	
16	Huttenhuis, Patrick    	M45	NED	4.46,21	SB
DNS	Kip, Rynald            	MN3	NED	DNS	

            

Native Language Names