Kometa Competition
Kolomna (RUS)
9 December 2017

500m Women - Junior B - 9 December 2017
1	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина         	LB1	RUS	42,21	
2	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB1	RUS	43,37	
3	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	43,45	
4	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	43,49	
5	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	43,83	
6	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	44,33	
7	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB1	RUS	45,32	
8	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)    	Власова, Валерия (2000)    	LB2	RUS	45,86	SB
9	Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария            	LB2	RUS	45,90	PR SB
10	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	45,99	PR SB
11	Czarkova, Ulyana            	Царькова, Ульяна           	LB1	RUS	46,06	
12	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB1	RUS	48,26	
13	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	48,53	SB
14	Karpova, Viktoriya          	Карпова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	48,73	SB
15	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB1	RUS	49,14	SB
16	Kondrashkina, Anastasiya    	Кондрашкина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	50,03	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 9 December 2017
1	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья             	LB2	RUS	1.26,59	
2	Dubakina, Mariya            	Дубакина, Мария            	LB2	RUS	1.32,44	
3	Paveleva, Ulyana            	Павельева, Ульяна          	LB2	RUS	1.35,51	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB1	RUS	1.36,52	
5	Vlasova, Valeriya (2000)    	Власова, Валерия (2000)    	LB2	RUS	1.38,15	SB
6	Barysheva, Anna             	Барышева, Анна             	LB1	RUS	1.39,99	
7	Kolotova, Svetlana          	Колотова, Светлана         	LB2	RUS	1.40,18	
8	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB1	RUS	1.41,61	
9	Karpova, Viktoriya          	Карпова, Виктория          	L?	RUS	1.44,31	SB

500m Women - Junior C - 9 December 2017
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC1	RUS	42,14	
2	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC1	RUS	43,42	
3	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	44,14	
4	Ivanova, Anna (2003)        	Иванова, Анна (2003)       	LC1	RUS	44,44	
5	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	45,83	
6	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC1	RUS	45,89	
7	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	45,99	
8	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	46,10	PR SB
9	Kataeva, Alina              	Катаева, Алина             	LC1	RUS	46,17	
10	Krechkina, Elizaveta        	Кречкина, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	46,34	SB
11	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LC2	RUS	46,52	PR SB
12	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	46,83	SB
13	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	47,13	
14	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC1	RUS	47,21	PR SB
15	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	47,50	
16	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	47,85	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	48,56	
18	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	48,63	
19	Borisova, Tatyana           	Борисова, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	48,82	PR SB
20	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)   	LC2	RUS	48,87	SB
21	Kondrateva, Diana           	Кондратьева, Диана         	LC2	RUS	49,13	
22	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	49,48	
23	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	49,68	
24	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	50,03	SB
25	Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	50,32	PR SB
26	Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LC1	RUS	51,24	
27	Kharchenko, Darya           	Харченко, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	53,65	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 9 December 2017
1	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	1.29,24	
2	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.33,68	
3	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LC2	RUS	1.35,10	
4	Komolova, Karina            	Комолова, Карина           	LC2	RUS	1.36,01	
5	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	1.36,40	
6	Timokhina, Mariya           	Тимохина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.38,12	SB
7	Nesterova, Nadezhda         	Нестерова, Надежда         	LC1	RUS	1.38,13	
8	Ivankina, Darya             	Иванкина, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	1.39,53	
9	Bazhenova, Anastasiya       	Баженова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.40,00	
10	Portnova, Mariya            	Портнова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.40,01	
11	Levina, Elizaveta (2003)    	Левина, Елизавета (2003)   	LC2	RUS	1.40,39	SB
12	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)    	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)    	LC2	RUS	1.40,41	
13	Krechkina, Elizaveta        	Кречкина, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.41,80	
14	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.42,15	
15	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LC2	RUS	1.42,70	
16	Vlasova, Kseniya            	Власова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.43,27	
17	Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LC1	RUS	1.49,10	PR SB
18	Dorofeeva, Anna             	Дорофеева, Анна            	LC2	RUS	1.51,30	

500m Women - Junior D - 9 December 2017
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	42,84	
2	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	44,02	
3	Belousova, Kristina         	Белоусова, Кристина        	LYB	RUS	46,10	
4	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	46,12	
5	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	47,55	
6	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LYA	RUS	48,45	
7	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LYB	RUS	48,73	
8	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	48,87	
9	Panyukova, Darya            	Панюкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	49,22	PR SB
10	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	49,50	
11	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	49,61	PR SB
12	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LYA	RUS	49,94	
13	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	50,10	
14	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	50,89	
15	Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	51,49	PR SB
16	Sutulina, Olga              	Сутулина, Ольга            	LYA	RUS	51,70	
17	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	52,04	
18	Kobzij, Inna                	Кобзий, Инна               	LYB	RUS	52,72	
19	Konova, Alena               	Конова, Алена              	LYA	RUS	55,50	PR SB
20	Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LYA	RUS	56,54	
21	Babaeva, Afet               	Бабаева, Афет              	LYB	RUS	1.00,14	
22	Torpacheva, Margarita       	Торпачева, Маргарита       	LYA	RUS	1.01,54	

1000m Women - Junior D - 9 December 2017
1	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LYA	RUS	1.30,90	
2	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LYA	RUS	1.35,29	
3	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	1.36,31	
4	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	1.36,74	
5	Elkina, Galina              	Елкина, Галина             	LYA	RUS	1.39,11	
6	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.40,81	
7	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LYA	RUS	1.40,97	
8	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LYA	RUS	1.41,00	PR SB
9	Panyukova, Darya            	Панюкова, Дарья            	LYA	RUS	1.44,87	PR SB
10	Zasetkina, Anastasiya       	Засеткина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	1.48,81	
11	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	1.50,58	
12	Kholina, Anastasiya         	Холина, Анастасия          	LYB	RUS	1.51,82	
13	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYC	RUS	1.58,67	
DQ	Belousova, Kristina         	Белоусова, Кристина        	LYB	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 9 December 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	40,59	
2	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	43,89	
3	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	48,08	PR SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 9 December 2017
1	Shabanova, Alla             	Шабанова, Алла             	L35	RUS	1.20,34	
2	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	1.27,01	PR SB
3	Rumyanceva, Ekaterina (1998)	Румянцева, Екатерина (1998)	LA2	RUS	1.40,39	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 9 December 2017
1	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB1	RUS	39,33	
2	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	39,56	PR SB
3	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MB2	RUS	40,10	
4	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB1	RUS	40,41	
5	Zinin, Arsenij              	Зинин, Арсений             	MB1	RUS	40,74	PR SB
6	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	41,09	SB
7	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	41,35	
8	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)      	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	RUS	41,40	
9	Salov, Maksim               	Салов, Максим              	MB2	RUS	42,12	PR SB
10	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	42,36	
11	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	42,39	
12	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,51	
13	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	44,16	
14	Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	44,95	
15	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	44,99	
16	Chervyakov, Daniil          	Червяков, Даниил           	MB1	RUS	45,95	SB
17	Popov, Viktor               	Попов, Виктор              	MB1	RUS	46,34	
18	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB1	RUS	46,50	
19	Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	46,52	
20	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB1	RUS	46,64	PR SB
21	Minkevich, Stanislav        	Минкевич, Станислав        	MB2	RUS	47,37	SB
22	Kruglov, Maksim             	Круглов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	57,35	

1000m Men - Junior B - 9 December 2017
1	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.20,80	SB
2	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB1	RUS	1.20,83	SB
3	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB1	RUS	1.23,61	SB
4	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij         	Иванищев, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	1.24,59	SB
5	Klimentov, Nikita           	Климентов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	1.25,11	PR SB
6	Igoshin, Roman              	Игошин, Роман              	MB1	RUS	1.33,89	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB1	RUS	1.36,52	SB
8	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB1	RUS	1.38,58	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 9 December 2017
1	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	40,29	
2	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	40,30	
3	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	40,96	SB
4	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC1	RUS	41,00	PR SB
5	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	41,01	PR SB
6	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	41,18	PR SB
7	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	41,49	
8	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	41,56	PR SB
9	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	41,59	
10	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	41,90	
11	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC1	RUS	41,99	PR SB
12	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MC2	RUS	42,12	
13	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	42,14	
14	Malyshkin, Nikita           	Малышкин, Никита           	MC2	RUS	42,17	PR SB
15	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)      	Иванов, Алексей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
16	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	42,83	PR SB
17	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	43,53	PR SB
18	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC1	RUS	43,55	PR SB
19	Omelchenko, Artem           	Омельченко, Артем          	MC1	RUS	43,62	PR SB
20	Zobov, Daniil               	Зобов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	43,66	
21	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	43,76	
22	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	43,92	
23	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	44,20	
24	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC1	RUS	44,27	PR SB
25	Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	44,68	PR SB
26	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC1	RUS	44,75	
27	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MC2	RUS	45,10	SB
28	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	45,18	PR SB
29	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	45,21	
30	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC1	RUS	45,30	PR SB
31	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MC2	RUS	45,42	
32	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC1	RUS	49,29	
33	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MC2	RUS	49,50	
34	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	49,51	PR SB
35	Laktanov, Daniil            	Лактанов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	49,89	PR SB
36	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	54,56	
37	Volkov, Sergej (2004)       	Волков, Сергей (2004)      	MC1	RUS	1.10,32	

1000m Men - Junior C - 9 December 2017
1	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.23,11	
2	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MC2	RUS	1.24,35	
3	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.24,89	
4	Koryaev, Pavel              	Коряев, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.25,55	
5	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.27,17	
6	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.27,37	
7	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC1	RUS	1.27,81	
8	Biryukov, Denis             	Бирюков, Денис             	MC1	RUS	1.29,66	
9	Grebennikov, Vladislav      	Гребенников, Владислав     	MC1	RUS	1.31,69	
10	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC1	RUS	1.32,26	
11	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC1	RUS	1.32,55	
12	Goryachev, Daniil           	Горячев, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.32,65	
13	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	1.33,91	
14	Zobov, Daniil               	Зобов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.33,98	
15	Korchagin, Aleksandr        	Корчагин, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.34,54	
16	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MC2	RUS	1.34,84	
17	Boriskin, Yaroslav          	Борискин, Ярослав          	MC1	RUS	1.36,52	
18	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC1	RUS	1.36,73	
19	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim       	Широкородюк, Максим        	MC1	RUS	1.39,41	
20	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC1	RUS	1.43,25	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 9 December 2017
1	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MYA	RUS	42,77	
2	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	43,49	
3	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	43,99	
4	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	44,17	
5	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYA	RUS	44,69	
6	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	44,96	
7	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	45,76	
8	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	45,79	
9	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MYB	RUS	45,95	PR SB
10	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	46,87	
11	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MYA	RUS	47,00	
12	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	47,67	
13	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	48,19	
14	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MYA	RUS	48,51	
15	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MYB	RUS	48,84	PR SB
16	Makarkin, Georgij           	Макаркин, Георгий          	MYA	RUS	48,95	PR SB
17	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MYA	RUS	49,10	
18	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	49,27	
19	Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MYA	RUS	49,55	
20	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	50,02	
21	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	50,25	
22	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MYB	RUS	50,50	
23	Lyovin, Pavel               	Лёвин, Павел               	MYA	RUS	50,65	PR SB
24	Barsukov, Aleksej           	Барсуков, Алексей          	MYA	RUS	50,72	PR SB
25	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MYA	RUS	51,10	
26	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MYA	RUS	51,12	
27	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	51,34	
28	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYD	RUS	52,10	PR SB
29	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MYA	RUS	52,20	
30	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MYB	RUS	53,53	SB
31	Khaba, Andrej               	Хаба, Андрей               	MYA	RUS	56,22	
32	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYC	RUS	56,46	
33	Skryabin, Artem             	Скрябин, Артем             	MYA	RUS	56,60	PR SB
34	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MYB	RUS	56,94	
35	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MYB	RUS	57,01	
36	Popryshkin, Maksim          	Попрышкин, Максим          	MYB	RUS	57,84	
37	Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MYB	RUS	58,90	
38	Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	59,22	
39	Druzhin, Mikhail            	Дружин, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	1.00,45	
40	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYC	RUS	1.01,68	
41	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.03,07	
42	Lesnikov, Roman             	Лесников, Роман            	MYB	RUS	1.04,60	PR SB
43	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MYA	RUS	1.22,83	

1000m Men - Junior D - 9 December 2017
1	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MYA	RUS	1.27,10	
2	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MYA	RUS	1.31,34	
3	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MYA	RUS	1.31,50	
4	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MYA	RUS	1.32,77	
5	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MYA	RUS	1.33,02	
6	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MYA	RUS	1.33,18	
7	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MYA	RUS	1.34,00	
8	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	1.34,21	
9	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MYA	RUS	1.36,80	
10	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MYA	RUS	1.37,21	
11	Kostenko, Aleksandr         	Костенко, Александр        	MYA	RUS	1.38,40	
12	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MYA	RUS	1.39,01	PR SB
13	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MYA	RUS	1.39,83	
14	Korchkov, Konstantin        	Корчков, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.42,59	
15	Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MYA	RUS	1.43,18	
16	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MYA	RUS	1.43,51	
17	Lyovin, Pavel               	Лёвин, Павел               	MYA	RUS	1.43,90	PR SB
18	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MYB	RUS	1.45,22	
19	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MYA	RUS	1.46,15	
20	Kalchugin, Maksim           	Кальчугин, Максим          	MYA	RUS	1.47,91	PR SB
21	Lunin, Maksim               	Лунин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	1.50,99	
22	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MYB	RUS	2.00,47	
23	Druzhin, Mikhail            	Дружин, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	2.02,53	PR SB
24	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MYB	RUS	2.05,21	
DQ	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYD	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYC	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 9 December 2017
1	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	38,87	
2	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	39,56	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 9 December 2017
1	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN1	RUS	1.16,90	
2	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA1	RUS	1.18,65	

            

Native Language Names