Club Wedstrijd SIJE
Enschede (NED)
17 March 2018

500m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Buffinga, Corrieke       	LC2	NED	46,89	
2	Konter, Gwen             	LC1	NED	47,40	PR SB
3	Ordelman, Kalle          	LB1	NED	47,67	PR SB
4	Bos, Pien                	LC2	NED	48,51	
5	Ordelman, Fenne          	LC1	NED	58,06	PR SB
6	Benes, Marit             	LSA	NED	59,56	PR SB
7	Veldhuis, Pien           	LC1	NED	1.00,43	
8	Willemsen, Mirjam        	L55	NED	1.01,26	PR SB
9	Warfman, Ingrid          	L45	NED	1.01,39	SB
10	Bosschers, Esmee         	LYB	NED	1.06,06	PR SB
11	Lansink, Beatrijs        	L40	NED	1.07,02	PR SB
12	Klein Schaarsberg, Lianne	LSA	NED	1.08,54	PR SB
13	de Jong, Marit (2004)    	LYA	NED	1.09,22	
14	de Roo, Gerdien          	L50	NED	1.10,92	PR SB
15	Dijkstra, Tiny           	L55	NED	1.11,61	SB
16	Looman, Gerdien          	L50	NED	1.23,07	SB
DNS	de Kooter, Marlijn       	LYB	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Buffinga, Corrieke       	LC2	NED	1.34,96	
2	Konter, Gwen             	LC1	NED	1.36,05	
3	Ordelman, Kalle          	LB1	NED	1.38,34	
4	Bos, Pien                	LC2	NED	1.38,85	
5	Willemsen, Mirjam        	L55	NED	2.04,97	SB
6	Warfman, Ingrid          	L45	NED	2.05,27	SB
7	Ordelman, Fenne          	LC1	NED	2.06,10	PR SB
8	Benes, Marit             	LSA	NED	2.06,42	PR SB
9	Veldhuis, Pien           	LC1	NED	2.12,08	PR SB
10	Lansink, Beatrijs        	L40	NED	2.16,61	PR SB
11	Klein Schaarsberg, Lianne	LSA	NED	2.18,10	PR SB
12	Dijkstra, Tiny           	L55	NED	2.22,91	SB
13	de Roo, Gerdien          	L50	NED	2.25,67	PR SB
14	de Jong, Marit (2004)    	LYA	NED	2.33,46	PR SB
15	Looman, Gerdien          	L50	NED	2.48,31	SB

3000m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Meeringa, Remi           	LSA	NED	5.12,90	SB
2	Buffinga, Corrieke       	LC2	NED	5.16,64	PR SB
3	Konter, Gwen             	LC1	NED	5.17,25	PR SB
4	van de Lagemaat, Femke   	LSA	NED	5.43,14	PR SB

100m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Lansink, Marit           	LYC	NED	14,48	
2	Floris, Mirthe           	LYD	NED	14,61	SB
3	Leushuis, Darya          	LYC	NED	15,09	SB
4	Coster, Merel            	LYC	NED	15,37	SB
5	Zwolle, Renee            	LYD	NED	15,88	SB
6	Floris, Jasmijn          	LYD	NED	16,28	
7	Bathoorn, Linde          	LYF	NED	21,45	SB
8	Haandrikman, Ilse        	LYF	NED	28,16	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Bathoorn, Linde          	LYF	NED	21,00	SB
2	Haandrikman, Ilse        	LYF	NED	25,41	SB

300m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Leushuis, Darya          	LYC	NED	38,05	SB
2	Floris, Mirthe           	LYD	NED	38,35	SB
3	Bosschers, Esmee         	LYB	NED	39,72	SB
4	de Kooter, Marlijn       	LYB	NED	39,94	SB
5	Lansink, Marit           	LYC	NED	41,32	
6	Coster, Merel            	LYC	NED	43,04	SB
7	Zwolle, Renee            	LYD	NED	44,93	
8	Floris, Jasmijn          	LYD	NED	46,69	

500m Men - 17 March 2018
1	te Brinke, Steven        	M30	NED	44,34	
2	Ruesink, Jort            	MC2	NED	44,74	PR SB
3	Nauta, Alec              	MYA	NED	45,06	PR SB
4	Weersink, Sebastien      	MB1	NED	45,86	
5	Veldhuis, Jeroen         	M40	NED	46,77	SB
6	de Kogel, Niels          	MC2	NED	49,30	
7	Floris, Thymen           	MC1	NED	50,78	
8	Bosschers, Arno          	M40	NED	50,93	PR SB
9	Gringhuis, Lennart       	MC1	NED	51,16	PR SB
10	Weersink, René           	M60	NED	51,87	PR SB
11	Willemsen, Harry         	M60	NED	52,57	PR SB
12	Woudstra, Zenji          	MB2	NED	53,08	
13	Bos, Teun                	MYA	NED	54,26	
14	Ruessink, Derk Willem    	M50	NED	54,58	SB
15	de Kogel, Martijn        	MYA	NED	56,44	
16	Schonewille, Jan         	M50	NED	58,28	SB
17	Lansink, Peter           	M40	NED	1.00,10	PR SB
18	van der Hulst, Andre     	M55	NED	1.00,33	SB
19	Floris, Stephan          	M50	NED	1.00,42	PR SB
20	Gringhuis, Herman        	M55	NED	1.00,59	PR SB
21	Kruizinga, Hidde         	MYB	NED	1.01,29	
22	Gringhuis, Julian        	MYB	NED	1.02,05	PR SB
23	de Valk, Brent           	MYA	NED	1.02,37	PR SB
24	Hanje, Thies             	MC1	NED	1.04,53	PR SB
25	Appelman, Luuk           	M55	NED	1.18,55	SB
26	Kruizinga, Henk-Jan      	M40	NED	1.19,99	PR SB

1000m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Nauta, Alec              	MYA	NED	1.29,67	
2	te Brinke, Steven        	M30	NED	1.29,85	
3	Ruesink, Jort            	MC2	NED	1.33,08	
4	Weersink, Sebastien      	MB1	NED	1.36,66	
5	Veldhuis, Jeroen         	M40	NED	1.37,27	SB
6	de Kogel, Niels          	MC2	NED	1.40,76	
7	Bosschers, Arno          	M40	NED	1.42,41	SB
8	Floris, Thymen           	MC1	NED	1.45,45	
9	Woudstra, Zenji          	MB2	NED	1.45,95	
10	Weersink, René           	M60	NED	1.46,25	PR SB
11	Ruessink, Derk Willem    	M50	NED	1.47,90	SB
12	Gringhuis, Lennart       	MC1	NED	1.50,30	
13	Willemsen, Harry         	M60	NED	1.52,44	SB
14	Bos, Teun                	MYA	NED	1.54,41	PR SB
15	de Kogel, Martijn        	MYA	NED	1.58,93	PR SB
16	van der Hulst, Andre     	M55	NED	1.59,84	SB
17	Gringhuis, Herman        	M55	NED	2.00,96	PR SB
18	Floris, Stephan          	M50	NED	2.05,65	PR SB
19	Lansink, Peter           	M40	NED	2.06,90	PR SB
20	Hanje, Thies             	MC1	NED	2.12,01	PR SB
21	de Valk, Brent           	MYA	NED	2.13,92	PR SB
22	Gringhuis, Julian        	MYB	NED	2.14,20	PR SB
23	Kruizinga, Henk-Jan      	M40	NED	2.27,57	PR SB
24	Appelman, Luuk           	M55	NED	2.43,34	SB
DQ	Schonewille, Jan         	M50	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Nauta, Alec              	MYA	NED	5.00,74	PR SB
2	Ruesink, Jort            	MC2	NED	5.02,26	PR SB
3	Weersink, Sebastien      	MB1	NED	5.08,36	PR SB
4	Woudstra, Zenji          	MB2	NED	5.51,70	PR SB

10000m Men - 17 March 2018
1	van Alstede, Leon        	MSA	NED	14.57,53	SB
2	Verduijn, Gijs           	MN4	NED	15.27,27	PR SB
3	te Brinke, Steven        	M30	NED	16.22,94	SB
4	Veldhuis, Jeroen         	M40	NED	17.47,47	PR SB

100m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Veldhuis, Teun           	MYD	NED	14,50	SB
2	Lansink, Rinze           	MYE	NED	14,64	
3	Nauta, Daniel            	MYF	NED	16,55	

100m (2) Men - 17 March 2018
1	Weersink, Sebastien      	MB1	NED	11,62	SB
2	de Kogel, Niels          	MC2	NED	12,75	SB
3	Lansink, Rinze           	MYE	NED	14,87	
4	Nauta, Daniel            	MYF	NED	16,75	

300m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Kruizinga, Hidde         	MYB	NED	38,45	
2	Veldhuis, Teun           	MYD	NED	39,24	SB
3	Lansink, Rinze           	MYE	NED	42,68	

            

Native Language Names