Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2018
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
15 - 16 March 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 March 2018
1	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	42,83	PR SB
2	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB1	KAZ	43,41	
3	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	43,44	
4	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	43,46	
5	Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LB2	KAZ	43,61	
6	Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LB2	KAZ	44,99	
7	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	45,72	
8	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	46,02	
9	Malikova, Kamila            	Маликова, Камила            	L?	KAZ	48,40	PR SB
10	Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LB1	KAZ	49,88	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 15 March 2018
1	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	2.16,26	
2	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	2.17,74	
3	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	2.20,72	
4	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB1	KAZ	2.21,41	
5	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	2.21,96	
6	Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LB2	KAZ	2.23,30	
7	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	2.23,38	
8	Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LB2	KAZ	2.28,04	
9	Malikova, Kamila            	Маликова, Камила            	L?	KAZ	2.39,02	
10	Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LB1	KAZ	2.41,28	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 March 2018
1	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LC1	KAZ	44,70	
2	Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC2	KAZ	45,39	
3	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LC2	KAZ	45,64	
4	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LC2	KAZ	45,89	PR SB
5	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LC2	KAZ	45,92	
6	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC2	KAZ	46,44	
7	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)        	LC2	KAZ	46,51	PR SB
8	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LC2	KAZ	47,20	
9	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC1	KAZ	47,36	
10	Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга               	LC1	KAZ	47,54	
11	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC2	KAZ	47,58	
12	Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LC2	KAZ	47,64	
13	Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC1	KAZ	47,68	
14	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	48,73	
15	Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC1	KAZ	48,96	PR SB
16	Kopenova, Asem              	Копенова, Асем              	LC1	KAZ	48,97	
17	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC1	KAZ	49,33	PR SB
18	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LC2	KAZ	49,63	PR SB
19	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC1	KAZ	50,15	
20	Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LC1	KAZ	50,56	
21	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC1	KAZ	50,81	PR SB
22	Parfilkina, Alina           	Парфилькина, Алина          	LC1	KAZ	51,22	
23	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC1	KAZ	51,65	PR SB
24	Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета          	LC1	KAZ	52,19	PR SB
25	Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LC2	KAZ	53,00	PR SB
26	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира             	LC2	KAZ	53,09	PR SB
27	Lemeni-Makedon, Darya       	Лемени-Македон, Дарья       	LC1	KAZ	53,43	
28	Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LC1	KAZ	56,90	
29	Lukina, Eleonora            	Лукина, Элеонора            	LC2	KAZ	1.04,10	
30	Messer, Svetlana            	Мессер, Светлана            	LC1	KAZ	1.06,98	PR SB
31	Mukhitova, Mejramgul        	Мухитова, Мейрамгуль        	LC1	KAZ	1.16,07	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 15 March 2018
1	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LC2	KAZ	2.18,53	PR SB
2	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LC1	KAZ	2.21,11	PR SB
3	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC2	KAZ	2.21,90	PR SB
4	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LC2	KAZ	2.23,81	PR SB
5	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LC2	KAZ	2.25,56	
6	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LC2	KAZ	2.25,92	PR SB
7	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)        	LC2	KAZ	2.26,61	
8	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC2	KAZ	2.27,20	PR SB
9	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC1	KAZ	2.27,96	PR SB
10	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	2.28,09	PR SB
11	Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга               	LC1	KAZ	2.28,59	PR SB
12	Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LC1	KAZ	2.32,76	PR SB
13	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LC2	KAZ	2.33,45	PR SB
14	Kopenova, Asem              	Копенова, Асем              	LC1	KAZ	2.33,90	PR SB
15	Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LC2	KAZ	2.34,52	
16	Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC1	KAZ	2.34,88	
17	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC1	KAZ	2.34,99	PR SB
18	Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC2	KAZ	2.36,14	
19	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC1	KAZ	2.37,93	
20	Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC1	KAZ	2.39,59	PR SB
21	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC1	KAZ	2.41,25	PR SB
22	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC1	KAZ	2.44,68	PR SB
23	Lukina, Eleonora            	Лукина, Элеонора            	LC2	KAZ	2.45,08	PR SB
24	Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета          	LC1	KAZ	2.45,32	PR SB
25	Parfilkina, Alina           	Парфилькина, Алина          	LC1	KAZ	2.49,91	PR SB
26	Lemeni-Makedon, Darya       	Лемени-Македон, Дарья       	LC1	KAZ	2.52,33	PR SB
27	Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LC1	KAZ	2.57,44	
28	Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LC2	KAZ	3.14,43	PR SB
29	Messer, Svetlana            	Мессер, Светлана            	LC1	KAZ	3.32,58	PR SB
30	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира             	LC2	KAZ	3.54,41	PR SB
31	Mukhitova, Mejramgul        	Мухитова, Мейрамгуль        	LC1	KAZ	4.20,18	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 15 March 2018
1	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	44,05	PR SB
2	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LYA	KAZ	47,91	PR SB
3	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	48,18	
4	Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	48,43	
5	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYB	KAZ	50,12	PR SB
6	Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	50,50	PR SB
7	Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LYA	KAZ	50,82	PR SB
8	Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYB	KAZ	51,18	PR SB
9	Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	LYB	KAZ	51,50	PR SB
10	Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	51,59	
11	Galimova, Yuliana           	Галимова, Юлиана            	L?	KAZ	52,16	PR SB
12	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	52,20	PR SB
13	Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYB	KAZ	52,24	PR SB
14	Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	53,76	PR SB
15	Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYB	KAZ	53,88	PR SB
16	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2)    	Федорова, Александра (2)    	L?	KAZ	54,54	PR SB
17	Vershinina, Anna            	Вершинина, Анна             	LYB	KAZ	55,61	PR SB
18	Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYB	KAZ	55,62	PR SB
19	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYB	KAZ	56,05	PR SB
20	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	56,32	PR SB
21	Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	59,47	
22	Malaya, Yuliya              	Малая, Юлия                 	LYB	KAZ	1.01,23	
23	Shkulova, Evelina           	Шкулова, Эвелина            	L?	KAZ	1.02,52	PR SB
24	Parshina, Irina             	Паршина, Ирина              	LYA	KAZ	1.02,98	SB
25	Toktabakieva, Viktoriya     	Токтабакиева, Виктория      	L?	KAZ	1.21,18	PR SB
26	Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	1.25,43	PR SB
DNF	Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LYA	KAZ	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 15 March 2018
1	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	1.30,54	
2	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LYA	KAZ	1.39,00	PR SB
3	Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	1.41,47	
4	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	1.42,16	
5	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYB	KAZ	1.45,03	PR SB
6	Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LYA	KAZ	1.45,51	PR SB
7	Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	LYB	KAZ	1.47,06	
8	Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	1.47,34	
9	Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	1.47,62	PR SB
10	Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYB	KAZ	1.48,46	PR SB
11	Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	1.51,23	PR SB
12	Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYB	KAZ	1.53,24	PR SB
13	Galimova, Yuliana           	Галимова, Юлиана            	L?	KAZ	1.53,47	
14	Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LYA	KAZ	1.53,91	PR SB
15	Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYB	KAZ	1.56,08	
16	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2)    	Федорова, Александра (2)    	L?	KAZ	1.56,62	PR SB
17	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	1.57,12	PR SB
18	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYB	KAZ	1.57,15	PR SB
19	Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	2.01,88	PR SB
20	Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYB	KAZ	2.02,29	PR SB
21	Vershinina, Anna            	Вершинина, Анна             	LYB	KAZ	2.03,52	PR SB
22	Malaya, Yuliya              	Малая, Юлия                 	LYB	KAZ	2.09,62	PR SB
23	Parshina, Irina             	Паршина, Ирина              	LYA	KAZ	2.10,28	SB
24	Shkulova, Evelina           	Шкулова, Эвелина            	L?	KAZ	2.18,62	PR SB
25	Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	3.05,77	PR SB
26	Toktabakieva, Viktoriya     	Токтабакиева, Виктория      	L?	KAZ	3.05,86	PR SB
DNS	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior E - 15 March 2018
1	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	54,24	PR SB
2	Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	56,52	PR SB
3	Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	59,82	PR SB
4	Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.01,18	PR SB
5	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYE	KAZ	1.02,03	PR SB
6	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина         	LYC	KAZ	1.02,27	PR SB
7	Popova, Yana                	Попова, Яна                 	L?	KAZ	1.06,33	PR SB
8	Ilyasova, Tomiris           	Ильясова, Томирис           	LYC	KAZ	1.06,84	PR SB
9	Demidova, Veronika          	Демидова, Вероника          	L?	KAZ	1.09,39	PR SB
10	Rymbek, Ajzada              	Рымбек, Айзада              	L?	KAZ	1.17,46	PR SB
11	Semenova, Arina             	Семенова, Арина             	LYF	KAZ	1.17,83	PR SB
12	Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	1.29,42	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 15 March 2018
1	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	33,34	SB
2	Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	34,72	SB
3	Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	36,88	SB
4	Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	37,25	SB
5	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYE	KAZ	37,71	SB
6	Popova, Yana                	Попова, Яна                 	L?	KAZ	38,28	SB
7	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина         	LYC	KAZ	38,81	SB
8	Ilyasova, Tomiris           	Ильясова, Томирис           	LYC	KAZ	40,20	SB
9	Rymbek, Ajzada              	Рымбек, Айзада              	L?	KAZ	41,91	SB
10	Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	52,61	SB
11	Semenova, Arina             	Семенова, Арина             	LYF	KAZ	56,60	SB
DQ	Demidova, Veronika          	Демидова, Вероника          	L?	KAZ	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 March 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия             	LN3	KAZ	42,25	
2	Sokirko, Tatyana            	Сокирко, Татьяна            	LSA	KAZ	42,90	
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)       	LN1	KAZ	43,24	
4	Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида        	LSA	KAZ	43,80	
5	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	43,98	
6	Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения            	LN4	KAZ	44,24	
7	Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LA2	KAZ	44,78	
8	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA1	KAZ	46,47	SB
9	Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LA1	KAZ	46,85	SB
10	Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья             	LA1	KAZ	1.02,14	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 15 March 2018
1	Sokirko, Tatyana            	Сокирко, Татьяна            	LSA	KAZ	2.12,42	
2	Sizova, Mariya              	Сизова, Мария               	LN4	KAZ	2.14,96	
3	Gromova, Mariya (1998)      	Громова, Мария (1998)       	LN1	KAZ	2.21,15	
4	Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина                	LA2	KAZ	2.23,68	
5	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	2.24,44	
6	Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LA2	KAZ	2.26,41	
7	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA1	KAZ	2.30,69	
8	Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LA1	KAZ	2.34,33	SB
9	Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья             	LA1	KAZ	2.51,20	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 March 2018
1	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	1.27,24	
2	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	1.28,31	
3	Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LB2	KAZ	1.29,01	
4	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	1.29,54	
5	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	1.30,24	
6	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	1.30,57	
7	Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LB2	KAZ	1.30,82	
8	Malikova, Kamila            	Маликова, Камила            	L?	KAZ	1.37,21	PR SB
9	Zhomartova, Zhazira         	Жомартова, Жазира           	LB1	KAZ	1.42,63	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 16 March 2018
1	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB1	KAZ	4.49,48	
2	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB1	KAZ	4.52,52	PR SB
3	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB1	KAZ	4.59,60	
4	Belan, Evgeniya             	Белан, Евгения              	LB2	KAZ	4.59,69	
5	Nikitina, Ekaterina         	Никитина, Екатерина         	LB2	KAZ	5.03,55	
6	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB1	KAZ	5.10,67	
7	Vizaver, Violetta           	Визавер, Виолетта           	LB2	KAZ	5.15,62	
8	Malikova, Kamila            	Маликова, Камила            	L?	KAZ	5.37,28	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 16 March 2018
1	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LC1	KAZ	1.28,14	PR SB
2	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LC2	KAZ	1.28,32	PR SB
3	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LC2	KAZ	1.30,69	
4	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LC2	KAZ	1.32,30	PR SB
5	Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LC2	KAZ	1.32,40	
6	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LC2	KAZ	1.33,49	PR SB
7	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC1	KAZ	1.34,39	PR SB
8	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)       	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)        	LC2	KAZ	1.35,21	
9	Zykova, Marina              	Зыкова, Марина              	LC2	KAZ	1.35,74	
10	Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC1	KAZ	1.36,04	
11	Terenya, Olga               	Тереня, Ольга               	LC1	KAZ	1.36,23	
12	Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LC1	KAZ	1.37,99	PR SB
13	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	1.38,23	
14	Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LC2	KAZ	1.38,81	
15	Kopenova, Asem              	Копенова, Асем              	LC1	KAZ	1.39,37	
16	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC1	KAZ	1.39,54	PR SB
17	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LC2	KAZ	1.40,23	PR SB
18	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC1	KAZ	1.41,25	
19	Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC1	KAZ	1.41,30	PR SB
20	Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета          	LC1	KAZ	1.44,63	PR SB
21	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC1	KAZ	1.45,14	
22	Shvecz, Anastasiya          	Швец, Анастасия             	LC1	KAZ	1.45,27	PR SB
23	Lukina, Eleonora            	Лукина, Элеонора            	LC2	KAZ	1.47,30	
24	Parfilkina, Alina           	Парфилькина, Алина          	LC1	KAZ	1.49,53	
25	Lemeni-Makedon, Darya       	Лемени-Македон, Дарья       	LC1	KAZ	1.49,79	
26	Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LC2	KAZ	1.54,46	PR SB
27	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LC2	KAZ	2.03,76	
28	Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LC1	KAZ	2.08,72	
29	Urazina, Indira             	Уразина, Индира             	LC2	KAZ	2.19,44	
30	Messer, Svetlana            	Мессер, Светлана            	LC1	KAZ	2.31,31	PR SB
31	Mukhitova, Mejramgul        	Мухитова, Мейрамгуль        	LC1	KAZ	2.54,10	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 16 March 2018
1	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	44,35	
2	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	47,13	PR SB
3	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LYA	KAZ	47,34	PR SB
4	Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	47,52	PR SB
5	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYB	KAZ	49,61	PR SB
6	Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LYA	KAZ	50,51	PR SB
7	Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	50,97	
8	Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	51,21	PR SB
9	Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	51,77	
10	Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	LYB	KAZ	51,94	
11	Galimova, Yuliana           	Галимова, Юлиана            	L?	KAZ	52,22	
12	Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYB	KAZ	52,40	
13	Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYB	KAZ	52,51	
14	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	52,57	
15	Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LYA	KAZ	52,63	PR SB
16	Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	53,00	PR SB
17	Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYB	KAZ	53,43	PR SB
18	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2)    	Федорова, Александра (2)    	L?	KAZ	53,76	PR SB
19	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	53,83	PR SB
20	Vershinina, Anna            	Вершинина, Анна             	LYB	KAZ	54,29	PR SB
21	Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYB	KAZ	55,35	PR SB
22	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYB	KAZ	56,47	
23	Malaya, Yuliya              	Малая, Юлия                 	LYB	KAZ	1.00,97	
24	Parshina, Irina             	Паршина, Ирина              	LYA	KAZ	1.03,54	
25	Shkulova, Evelina           	Шкулова, Эвелина            	L?	KAZ	1.15,22	
26	Toktabakieva, Viktoriya     	Токтабакиева, Виктория      	L?	KAZ	1.22,87	
27	Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	1.25,71	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 16 March 2018
1	Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LYA	KAZ	1.30,21	PR SB
2	Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LYA	KAZ	1.38,42	PR SB
3	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	1.38,63	PR SB
4	Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	1.39,89	
5	Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LYA	KAZ	1.45,67	
6	Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	LYB	KAZ	1.46,46	PR SB
7	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYB	KAZ	1.47,11	
8	Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	1.48,94	
9	Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYB	KAZ	1.49,43	PR SB
10	Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LYA	KAZ	1.49,49	
11	Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	1.50,01	PR SB
12	Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYB	KAZ	1.50,50	
13	Vershinina, Anna            	Вершинина, Анна             	LYB	KAZ	1.50,85	PR SB
14	Galimova, Yuliana           	Галимова, Юлиана            	L?	KAZ	1.51,84	PR SB
15	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LYA	KAZ	1.52,02	PR SB
16	Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYB	KAZ	1.52,57	PR SB
17	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2)    	Федорова, Александра (2)    	L?	KAZ	1.55,08	PR SB
18	Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LYA	KAZ	1.55,91	
19	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	1.56,23	PR SB
20	Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYB	KAZ	2.00,32	
21	Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	2.00,41	
22	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYB	KAZ	2.00,61	
23	Parshina, Irina             	Паршина, Ирина              	LYA	KAZ	2.10,20	SB
24	Malaya, Yuliya              	Малая, Юлия                 	LYB	KAZ	2.11,49	
25	Shkulova, Evelina           	Шкулова, Эвелина            	L?	KAZ	2.33,73	
26	Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	3.00,65	PR SB
27	Toktabakieva, Viktoriya     	Токтабакиева, Виктория      	L?	KAZ	3.02,02	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E - 16 March 2018
1	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	52,62	PR SB
2	Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	55,12	PR SB
3	Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.00,31	PR SB
4	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина         	LYC	KAZ	1.00,38	PR SB
5	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYE	KAZ	1.00,85	PR SB
6	Popova, Yana                	Попова, Яна                 	L?	KAZ	1.04,06	PR SB
7	Ilyasova, Tomiris           	Ильясова, Томирис           	LYC	KAZ	1.04,93	PR SB
8	Rymbek, Ajzada              	Рымбек, Айзада              	L?	KAZ	1.07,66	PR SB
9	Demidova, Veronika          	Демидова, Вероника          	L?	KAZ	1.08,54	PR SB
10	Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	1.08,67	
11	Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	1.25,75	PR SB
DNS	Semenova, Arina             	Семенова, Арина             	LYF	KAZ	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 16 March 2018
1	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	32,99	SB
2	Esmagambetova, Karina       	Есмагамбетова, Карина       	L?	KAZ	33,84	SB
3	Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	36,57	SB
4	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина         	LYC	KAZ	37,11	SB
5	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYE	KAZ	37,20	SB
6	Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	37,27	
7	Popova, Yana                	Попова, Яна                 	L?	KAZ	38,65	
8	Ilyasova, Tomiris           	Ильясова, Томирис           	LYC	KAZ	39,42	SB
9	Semenova, Arina             	Семенова, Арина             	LYF	KAZ	43,52	SB
10	Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	45,81	SB
11	Rymbek, Ajzada              	Рымбек, Айзада              	L?	KAZ	47,50	
12	Demidova, Veronika          	Демидова, Вероника          	L?	KAZ	48,58	SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 March 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия             	LN3	KAZ	1.23,37	
2	Sokirko, Tatyana            	Сокирко, Татьяна            	LSA	KAZ	1.26,06	
3	Sizova, Mariya              	Сизова, Мария               	LN4	KAZ	1.27,30	
4	Volkoviczkaya, Alina        	Волковицкая, Алина          	LA1	KAZ	1.29,83	
5	Chumak, Irina               	Чумак, Ирина                	LA2	KAZ	1.30,22	
6	Ivanenko, Kseniya           	Иваненко, Ксения            	LN4	KAZ	1.30,73	
7	Tashmukhambetova, Aida      	Ташмухамбетова, Аида        	LSA	KAZ	1.31,66	
8	Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LA2	KAZ	1.33,42	
9	Rodionova, Tatyana (1999)   	Родионова, Татьяна (1999)   	LA1	KAZ	1.34,29	
10	Perezhogina, Angelina       	Пережогина, Ангелина        	LA1	KAZ	1.35,34	SB
11	Khashimova, Darya           	Хашимова, Дарья             	LA1	KAZ	1.43,87	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 16 March 2018
1	Chadova, Valeriya           	Чадова, Валерия             	LN3	KAZ	4.43,06	
2	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC1	KAZ	5.18,90	
3	Markanova, Malika           	Марканова, Малика           	LA2	KAZ	5.22,32	

500m Men - Junior B - 15 March 2018
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	37,86	
2	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	38,88	PR SB
3	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB2	KAZ	39,24	
4	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB1	KAZ	39,36	PR SB
5	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB2	KAZ	39,49	
6	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	39,71	PR SB
7	Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MB2	KAZ	39,87	
8	Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB2	KAZ	40,38	
9	Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	40,60	
10	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	40,77	
11	Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	40,78	
12	Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB2	KAZ	41,04	
13	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB1	KAZ	41,39	
14	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB1	KAZ	41,72	
15	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MB2	KAZ	42,16	PR SB
16	Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер         	MB1	KAZ	42,69	PR SB
17	Shukalo, Nikita             	Шукало, Никита              	MB2	KAZ	42,90	PR SB
18	Nastoyashhev, Anatolij      	Настоящев, Анатолий         	MB1	KAZ	43,89	
19	Igenbaj, Daulet             	Игенбай, Даулет             	MB1	KAZ	44,32	PR SB
20	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB1	KAZ	44,72	PR SB
21	Adamov, Anton               	Адамов, Антон               	MB1	KAZ	45,63	
22	Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MB1	KAZ	1.18,94	

3000m Men - Junior B - 15 March 2018
1	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	4.19,08	PR SB
2	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	4.20,81	
3	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	4.23,63	PR SB
4	Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	4.25,24	
5	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB2	KAZ	4.27,73	
6	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	4.27,74	
7	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB1	KAZ	4.28,02	
8	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB2	KAZ	4.30,14	
9	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB1	KAZ	4.30,33	
10	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB1	KAZ	4.31,21	PR SB
11	Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB2	KAZ	4.39,89	
12	Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	4.42,00	PR SB
13	Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MB2	KAZ	4.42,65	
14	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MB2	KAZ	4.51,09	PR SB
15	Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB2	KAZ	4.52,94	
16	Igenbaj, Daulet             	Игенбай, Даулет             	MB1	KAZ	4.55,09	PR SB
17	Shukalo, Nikita             	Шукало, Никита              	MB2	KAZ	4.55,27	PR SB
18	Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер         	MB1	KAZ	5.01,61	PR SB
19	Adamov, Anton               	Адамов, Антон               	MB1	KAZ	5.06,88	
20	Nastoyashhev, Anatolij      	Настоящев, Анатолий         	MB1	KAZ	5.07,73	
21	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB1	KAZ	5.09,70	PR SB
22	Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MB1	KAZ	5.17,14	

500m Men - Junior C - 15 March 2018
1	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	40,00	PR SB
2	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	40,17	
3	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	40,42	
4	Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	40,44	PR SB
5	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	40,64	PR SB
6	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	40,99	
7	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC2	KAZ	41,21	PR SB
8	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	41,88	
9	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	41,97	PR SB
10	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC1	KAZ	42,09	PR SB
11	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MC2	KAZ	42,16	PR SB
12	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC1	KAZ	43,11	PR SB
13	Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MC2	KAZ	43,13	
14	Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYA	KAZ	43,18	PR SB
15	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC1	KAZ	44,27	PR SB
16	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MC2	KAZ	44,38	PR SB
17	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC1	KAZ	44,43	PR SB
18	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij       	Доброводский, Дмитрий       	MC2	KAZ	45,23	PR SB
19	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MC2	KAZ	45,27	PR SB
20	Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC1	KAZ	45,34	
21	Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила           	MC2	KAZ	45,38	PR SB
22	Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MC2	KAZ	45,79	PR SB
23	Alikhan, Miras              	Алихан, Мирас               	MC1	KAZ	46,03	PR SB
24	Agadzhanyan, Artur          	Агаджанян, Артур            	MC1	KAZ	46,43	PR SB
25	Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MC1	KAZ	46,47	PR SB
26	Grudniczkij, Anton          	Грудницкий, Антон           	MC1	KAZ	46,54	PR SB
27	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	46,67	PR SB
28	Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MC1	KAZ	46,69	
29	Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	46,87	PR SB
30	Shevchenko, Ivan            	Шевченко, Иван              	MC2	KAZ	46,96	PR SB
31	Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MC2	KAZ	47,28	PR SB
32	Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	49,25	PR SB
33	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MC2	KAZ	50,80	PR SB
34	Abdygappar, Bek             	Абдыгаппар, Бек             	M?	KAZ	51,54	PR SB
35	Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан         	MC1	KAZ	55,66	PR SB
DNS	Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MC1	KAZ	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 15 March 2018
1	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	2.03,82	
2	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	2.04,31	
3	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	2.05,60	
4	Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	2.06,35	
5	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	2.08,78	PR SB
6	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC2	KAZ	2.12,15	PR SB
7	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	2.15,26	PR SB
8	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC1	KAZ	2.15,49	PR SB
9	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	2.15,92	
10	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC1	KAZ	2.16,26	PR SB
11	Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MC2	KAZ	2.16,75	PR SB
12	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MC2	KAZ	2.16,77	PR SB
13	Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYA	KAZ	2.17,05	PR SB
14	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	2.17,78	PR SB
15	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij       	Доброводский, Дмитрий       	MC2	KAZ	2.19,82	PR SB
16	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC1	KAZ	2.19,84	PR SB
17	Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC1	KAZ	2.22,88	
18	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MC2	KAZ	2.23,89	PR SB
19	Agadzhanyan, Artur          	Агаджанян, Артур            	MC1	KAZ	2.24,72	PR SB
20	Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MC2	KAZ	2.24,90	PR SB
21	Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MC1	KAZ	2.25,05	PR SB
22	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MC2	KAZ	2.25,23	PR SB
23	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC1	KAZ	2.26,55	
24	Alikhan, Miras              	Алихан, Мирас               	MC1	KAZ	2.27,69	PR SB
25	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	2.27,80	PR SB
26	Grudniczkij, Anton          	Грудницкий, Антон           	MC1	KAZ	2.29,24	
27	Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила           	MC2	KAZ	2.30,73	
28	Shevchenko, Ivan            	Шевченко, Иван              	MC2	KAZ	2.34,49	PR SB
29	Abdygappar, Bek             	Абдыгаппар, Бек             	M?	KAZ	2.36,01	PR SB
30	Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MC2	KAZ	2.36,54	PR SB
31	Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	2.36,77	PR SB
32	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MC2	KAZ	2.44,92	PR SB
33	Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан         	MC1	KAZ	2.53,62	PR SB
DNS	Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MC1	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MC1	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 15 March 2018
1	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	42,84	PR SB
2	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	43,10	PR SB
3	Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MYA	KAZ	45,48	PR SB
4	Shavel, Ilya                	Шавель, Илья                	MYB	KAZ	47,40	PR SB
5	Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYB	KAZ	47,71	PR SB
6	Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MYA	KAZ	49,33	PR SB
7	Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	49,76	PR SB
8	Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил                	MYA	KAZ	50,00	PR SB
9	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	50,12	PR SB
10	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYA	KAZ	50,61	
11	Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	50,88	PR SB
12	Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	51,28	PR SB
13	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	54,07	PR SB
14	Tkalich, Ilya               	Ткалич, Илья                	M?	KAZ	54,39	PR SB
15	Barcz, David                	Барц, Давид                 	MYB	KAZ	55,41	PR SB
16	Kairgazy, Abylajkhan        	Каиргазы, Абылайхан         	M?	KAZ	57,98	PR SB
17	Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYA	KAZ	58,96	
18	Zagorujko, Roman            	Загоруйко, Роман            	M?	KAZ	1.00,18	PR SB
19	Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	1.05,03	PR SB
20	Sadyl, Edyge                	Садыл, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	1.15,05	PR SB
DNS	Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Abeldin, Miras              	Абельдин, Мирас             	M?	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 15 March 2018
1	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	1.27,25	
2	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	1.27,33	PR SB
3	Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYA	KAZ	1.34,04	
4	Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MYA	KAZ	1.36,18	
5	Shavel, Ilya                	Шавель, Илья                	MYB	KAZ	1.40,57	PR SB
6	Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYB	KAZ	1.41,85	PR SB
7	Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	1.42,42	PR SB
8	Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	1.43,01	PR SB
9	Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MYA	KAZ	1.43,44	PR SB
10	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYA	KAZ	1.43,73	
11	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	1.44,15	PR SB
12	Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил                	MYA	KAZ	1.44,36	PR SB
13	Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	1.46,29	PR SB
14	Tkalich, Ilya               	Ткалич, Илья                	M?	KAZ	1.53,36	PR SB
15	Barcz, David                	Барц, Давид                 	MYB	KAZ	1.58,71	PR SB
16	Kairgazy, Abylajkhan        	Каиргазы, Абылайхан         	M?	KAZ	1.59,17	PR SB
17	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	1.59,67	PR SB
18	Zagorujko, Roman            	Загоруйко, Роман            	M?	KAZ	2.04,18	PR SB
19	Abeldin, Miras              	Абельдин, Мирас             	M?	KAZ	2.09,56	PR SB
20	Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	2.10,63	PR SB
21	Sadyl, Edyge                	Садыл, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	2.19,41	PR SB
DNS	Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	DQ	

500m Men - Junior E - 15 March 2018
1	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	52,29	
2	Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан           	MYC	KAZ	55,77	PR SB
3	Dusimbek, Sanzhar           	Дусимбек, Санжар            	MYC	KAZ	55,84	PR SB
4	Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	56,00	PR SB
5	Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYC	KAZ	56,10	PR SB
6	Mustafin, Nurali            	Мустафин, Нурали            	MYD	KAZ	58,91	PR SB
7	Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	1.00,59	PR SB
8	Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан          	MYC	KAZ	1.01,39	PR SB
9	Sterkhov, Vyacheslav        	Стерхов, Вячеслав           	M?	KAZ	1.03,28	PR SB
10	Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	1.07,46	PR SB
11	Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	1.07,54	PR SB
12	Fedotov, Rostislav          	Федотов, Ростислав          	M?	KAZ	1.07,58	PR SB
13	Drozdov, Ivan               	Дроздов, Иван               	M?	KAZ	1.15,46	PR SB
14	Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	1.20,76	PR SB
15	Paukov, Nikita              	Пауков, Никита              	M?	KAZ	2.07,41	PR SB

300m Men - Junior E - 15 March 2018
1	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	32,26	SB
2	Dusimbek, Sanzhar           	Дусимбек, Санжар            	MYC	KAZ	34,01	SB
3	Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан           	MYC	KAZ	34,69	SB
4	Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	35,13	SB
5	Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYC	KAZ	35,19	SB
6	Mustafin, Nurali            	Мустафин, Нурали            	MYD	KAZ	35,95	SB
7	Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан          	MYC	KAZ	36,16	SB
8	Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	36,90	SB
9	Sterkhov, Vyacheslav        	Стерхов, Вячеслав           	M?	KAZ	37,56	SB
10	Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	38,60	SB
11	Fedotov, Rostislav          	Федотов, Ростислав          	M?	KAZ	39,20	SB
12	Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	39,30	SB
13	Drozdov, Ivan               	Дроздов, Иван               	M?	KAZ	43,61	SB
14	Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	51,11	SB
15	Paukov, Nikita              	Пауков, Никита              	M?	KAZ	51,82	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 15 March 2018
1	Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр            	M30	KAZ	37,69	
2	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан          	MN2	KAZ	37,77	
3	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA1	KAZ	39,07	
4	Andreev, Fedor              	Андреев, Федор              	MSA	KAZ	39,21	
5	Kerimov, Asim               	Керимов, Асим               	MN2	KAZ	39,55	
6	Gubkin, Vladislav           	Губкин, Владислав           	MN3	KAZ	39,69	PR SB
7	Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                 	MA1	KAZ	39,99	
8	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA1	KAZ	40,05	
9	Radaev, Nikita              	Радаев, Никита              	MSA	KAZ	40,14	
10	Kirilov, Maksim             	Кирилов, Максим             	MA1	KAZ	40,76	
11	Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MA2	KAZ	41,07	
12	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек              	MB1	KAZ	44,33	
13	Dorokhin, Ruslan            	Дорохин, Руслан             	MA1	KAZ	48,17	
DNS	Obaturov, Dmitrij           	Обатуров, Дмитрий           	M35	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Dorokhin, Dmitrij           	Дорохин, Дмитрий            	M?	KAZ	DNS	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 15 March 2018
1	Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN1	KAZ	4.10,57	
2	Zhigin, Aleksandr           	Жигин, Александр            	M30	KAZ	4.17,90	SB
3	Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MA2	KAZ	4.36,13	
4	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA1	KAZ	4.36,28	
5	Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит            	MN1	KAZ	4.38,43	
6	Obaturov, Dmitrij           	Обатуров, Дмитрий           	M35	KAZ	4.41,02	SB
7	Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MA2	KAZ	4.50,14	
8	Kirilov, Maksim             	Кирилов, Максим             	MA1	KAZ	4.58,18	
9	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек              	MB1	KAZ	5.09,23	
10	Dorokhin, Ruslan            	Дорохин, Руслан             	MA1	KAZ	5.45,76	PR SB
DNS	Dorokhin, Dmitrij           	Дорохин, Дмитрий            	M?	KAZ	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 16 March 2018
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	1.56,84	
2	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB2	KAZ	1.58,94	
3	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	2.00,52	PR SB
4	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB1	KAZ	2.01,79	PR SB
5	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	2.02,24	
6	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB2	KAZ	2.02,67	
7	Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	2.04,42	SB
8	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	2.04,83	
9	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB1	KAZ	2.05,76	
10	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB1	KAZ	2.05,88	
11	Ajtbaev, Raimbek            	Айтбаев, Раимбек            	MB2	KAZ	2.06,66	
12	Sandrykin, Nikolaj          	Сандрыкин, Николай          	MB2	KAZ	2.07,04	
13	Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB1	KAZ	2.10,07	PR SB
14	Kazancev, Leonid            	Казанцев, Леонид            	MB2	KAZ	2.12,41	
15	Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MB2	KAZ	2.13,26	PR SB
16	Igenbaj, Daulet             	Игенбай, Даулет             	MB1	KAZ	2.14,67	PR SB
17	Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер         	MB1	KAZ	2.14,80	PR SB
18	Shukalo, Nikita             	Шукало, Никита              	MB2	KAZ	2.14,86	PR SB
19	Tashmagambetov, Ibragim     	Ташмагамбетов, Ибрагим      	MB1	KAZ	2.18,00	SB
20	Nastoyashhev, Anatolij      	Настоящев, Анатолий         	MB1	KAZ	2.21,41	
21	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB1	KAZ	2.22,72	PR SB
22	Adamov, Anton               	Адамов, Антон               	MB1	KAZ	2.25,79	

5000m Men - Junior B - 16 March 2018
1	Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	7.27,51	
2	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	7.35,37	PR SB
3	Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MB2	KAZ	7.35,70	
4	Filatov, Dmitrij            	Филатов, Дмитрий            	MB2	KAZ	7.36,27	SB
5	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB1	KAZ	7.46,59	PR SB
6	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen    	Темиржанов, Кудайберген     	MB2	KAZ	7.47,45	PR SB
7	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB1	KAZ	8.09,32	
DQ	Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MB2	KAZ	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 16 March 2018
1	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	1.18,85	PR SB
2	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	1.19,89	
3	Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	1.20,72	
4	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	1.21,31	
5	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	1.21,39	
6	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC2	KAZ	1.23,72	PR SB
7	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	1.24,03	
8	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	1.24,74	
9	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	1.24,80	PR SB
10	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC1	KAZ	1.25,09	PR SB
11	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MC2	KAZ	1.25,68	PR SB
12	Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MC2	KAZ	1.26,69	
13	Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	MYA	KAZ	1.28,18	PR SB
14	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC1	KAZ	1.28,74	PR SB
15	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC1	KAZ	1.29,36	PR SB
16	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MC2	KAZ	1.31,08	PR SB
17	Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC1	KAZ	1.31,29	
18	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij       	Доброводский, Дмитрий       	MC2	KAZ	1.31,51	PR SB
19	Agadzhanyan, Artur          	Агаджанян, Артур            	MC1	KAZ	1.31,79	PR SB
20	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC1	KAZ	1.33,06	PR SB
21	Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила           	MC2	KAZ	1.33,44	PR SB
22	Alikhan, Miras              	Алихан, Мирас               	MC1	KAZ	1.33,65	PR SB
23	Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MC1	KAZ	1.33,92	PR SB
24	Grudniczkij, Anton          	Грудницкий, Антон           	MC1	KAZ	1.34,00	PR SB
25	Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MC2	KAZ	1.34,08	
26	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	1.34,74	PR SB
27	Shevchenko, Ivan            	Шевченко, Иван              	MC2	KAZ	1.35,28	PR SB
28	Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MC1	KAZ	1.35,44	
29	Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	1.36,54	PR SB
30	Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	1.38,23	PR SB
31	Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MC2	KAZ	1.38,36	PR SB
32	Abdygappar, Bek             	Абдыгаппар, Бек             	M?	KAZ	1.41,47	PR SB
33	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MC2	KAZ	1.44,37	PR SB
34	Bychenko, Ivan              	Быченко, Иван               	MC2	KAZ	1.45,38	
35	Akylbekov, Tamirlan         	Акылбеков, Тамирлан         	MC1	KAZ	1.53,86	PR SB
DNS	Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MC1	KAZ	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior C - 16 March 2018
1	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC1	KAZ	4.17,65	PR SB
2	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MC2	KAZ	4.25,32	PR SB
3	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MC2	KAZ	4.28,36	
4	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC1	KAZ	4.41,43	
5	Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MC2	KAZ	4.42,35	
6	Garder, German              	Гардер, Герман              	MC2	KAZ	4.43,36	
7	Kurmanov, Bekzat            	Курманов, Бекзат            	MC2	KAZ	4.59,07	
8	Kilikevich, Aleksej         	Киликевич, Алексей          	MC2	KAZ	5.35,96	

500m Men - Junior D - 16 March 2018
1	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	42,26	PR SB
2	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	42,57	PR SB
3	Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYA	KAZ	45,46	PR SB
4	Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MYA	KAZ	46,07	
5	Shavel, Ilya                	Шавель, Илья                	MYB	KAZ	46,88	PR SB
6	Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYB	KAZ	48,59	
7	Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MYA	KAZ	48,75	PR SB
8	Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	49,22	PR SB
9	Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил                	MYA	KAZ	49,51	PR SB
10	Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	49,60	PR SB
11	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYA	KAZ	50,37	
12	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	50,67	
13	Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	51,48	
14	Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	53,25	PR SB
15	Tkalich, Ilya               	Ткалич, Илья                	M?	KAZ	53,57	PR SB
16	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	53,81	PR SB
17	Barcz, David                	Барц, Давид                 	MYB	KAZ	54,12	PR SB
18	Sadyl, Edyge                	Садыл, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	58,56	PR SB
19	Abeldin, Miras              	Абельдин, Мирас             	M?	KAZ	59,06	PR SB
20	Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	59,25	PR SB
21	Kairgazy, Abylajkhan        	Каиргазы, Абылайхан         	M?	KAZ	1.04,92	
22	Zagorujko, Roman            	Загоруйко, Роман            	M?	KAZ	1.20,60	
DNS	Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 16 March 2018
1	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MYA	KAZ	1.25,95	PR SB
2	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MYA	KAZ	1.26,22	
3	Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MYA	KAZ	1.33,95	
4	Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MYA	KAZ	1.35,23	
5	Shavel, Ilya                	Шавель, Илья                	MYB	KAZ	1.37,96	PR SB
6	Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MYB	KAZ	1.40,23	PR SB
7	Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MYA	KAZ	1.40,69	PR SB
8	Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	1.42,20	PR SB
9	Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	1.43,39	
10	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MYA	KAZ	1.43,57	
11	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MYA	KAZ	1.45,46	
12	Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил                	MYA	KAZ	1.46,02	
13	Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	1.47,26	
14	Tkalich, Ilya               	Ткалич, Илья                	M?	KAZ	1.50,98	PR SB
15	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	1.55,82	PR SB
16	Barcz, David                	Барц, Давид                 	MYB	KAZ	1.56,37	PR SB
17	Kairgazy, Abylajkhan        	Каиргазы, Абылайхан         	M?	KAZ	1.58,92	PR SB
18	Abeldin, Miras              	Абельдин, Мирас             	M?	KAZ	2.04,00	PR SB
19	Sadyl, Edyge                	Садыл, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	2.04,36	PR SB
20	Zagorujko, Roman            	Загоруйко, Роман            	M?	KAZ	2.05,59	
21	Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	2.07,22	PR SB
DNS	Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	DNS	
DQ	Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	DQ	

500m Men - Junior E - 16 March 2018
1	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	52,62	
2	Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан           	MYC	KAZ	56,40	
3	Dusimbek, Sanzhar           	Дусимбек, Санжар            	MYC	KAZ	56,85	
4	Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYC	KAZ	57,32	
5	Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	57,43	
6	Mustafin, Nurali            	Мустафин, Нурали            	MYD	KAZ	59,35	
7	Sterkhov, Vyacheslav        	Стерхов, Вячеслав           	M?	KAZ	1.01,89	PR SB
8	Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	1.03,09	
9	Fedotov, Rostislav          	Федотов, Ростислав          	M?	KAZ	1.05,48	PR SB
10	Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	1.06,14	PR SB
11	Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	1.07,81	
12	Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан          	MYC	KAZ	1.08,18	
13	Paukov, Nikita              	Пауков, Никита              	M?	KAZ	1.10,13	PR SB
14	Drozdov, Ivan               	Дроздов, Иван               	M?	KAZ	1.13,23	PR SB
15	Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	1.26,58	

300m Men - Junior E - 16 March 2018
1	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	32,74	
2	Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYC	KAZ	34,43	SB
3	Dusimbek, Sanzhar           	Дусимбек, Санжар            	MYC	KAZ	34,57	
4	Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан           	MYC	KAZ	34,59	SB
5	Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	34,77	SB
6	Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан          	MYC	KAZ	35,55	SB
7	Mustafin, Nurali            	Мустафин, Нурали            	MYD	KAZ	35,62	SB
8	Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	38,28	
9	Fedotov, Rostislav          	Федотов, Ростислав          	M?	KAZ	38,74	SB
10	Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	39,04	SB
11	Paukov, Nikita              	Пауков, Никита              	M?	KAZ	40,54	SB
12	Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	46,73	SB
13	Sterkhov, Vyacheslav        	Стерхов, Вячеслав           	M?	KAZ	46,76	
14	Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	56,68	
15	Drozdov, Ivan               	Дроздов, Иван               	M?	KAZ	1.00,55	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 16 March 2018
1	Begimbetov, Ruslan          	Бегимбетов, Руслан          	MN2	KAZ	1.57,03	
2	Andreev, Fedor              	Андреев, Федор              	MSA	KAZ	1.57,68	
3	Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN1	KAZ	1.57,73	
4	Lazarev, Dmitrij (1989)     	Лазарев, Дмитрий (1989)     	MSA	KAZ	2.00,94	
5	Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA1	KAZ	2.01,27	
6	Gubkin, Vladislav           	Губкин, Владислав           	MN3	KAZ	2.03,00	
7	Petrov, Vladislav           	Петров, Владислав           	MA1	KAZ	2.04,04	
8	Rysev, Ilya                 	Рысев, Илья                 	MA1	KAZ	2.04,15	
9	Radaev, Nikita              	Радаев, Никита              	MSA	KAZ	2.04,36	
10	Chizhikov, Aleksandr        	Чижиков, Александр          	MN1	KAZ	2.04,63	
11	Kerimov, Asim               	Керимов, Асим               	MN2	KAZ	2.05,74	
12	Chumak, Andrej              	Чумак, Андрей               	MA2	KAZ	2.06,33	
13	Fazylov, Nail               	Фазылов, Наиль              	MA2	KAZ	2.08,45	
14	Kirilov, Maksim             	Кирилов, Максим             	MA1	KAZ	2.13,68	PR SB
15	Khasenov, Ermek             	Хасенов, Ермек              	MB1	KAZ	2.21,03	
16	Dorokhin, Ruslan            	Дорохин, Руслан             	MA1	KAZ	2.37,75	
DNS	Tynbaev, Zhanseit           	Тынбаев, Жансеит            	MN1	KAZ	DNS	

            

Native Language Names