Lacustris Final Races
Nijmegen (NED)
17 March 2018

500m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Gremmen, Manon          	LN2	NED	44,69	
2	van Westerhoven, Anouk  	LN3	NED	44,77	
3	Smokers, Iris           	LN2	NED	47,14	
4	Jonker, Hanna           	LN2	NED	48,32	
5	van Erp, Liselot        	LSA	NED	48,54	SB
6	Kronenberg, Francine    	LSA	NED	49,48	PR SB
7	Traas, Meike            	LA2	NED	49,82	
8	van der Hoeven, Saskia  	LA2	NED	49,86	
9	Smits, Petra            	LSA	NED	50,50	SB
10	van Boekel, Renee       	LN2	NED	50,55	
11	Eerden, Justine         	LSA	NED	51,20	
12	Muurling, Marijn        	LSA	NED	51,27	
13	de Man, Imke            	LN4	NED	51,68	
14	Geurts, Laura           	LSA	NED	52,52	
15	Groenen, Minou          	LSA	NED	52,93	
16	Dekker, Else            	LSA	NED	53,92	PR SB
17	van der Steen, Robin    	LN3	NED	54,15	PR SB
18	Schutte, Anna           	LSA	NED	54,19	
19	Weller, Vera            	LSA	NED	55,45	SB
20	van Kapel, Liza         	LSA	NED	57,05	
21	Bouma, Kerstin          	LN3	NED	1.01,21	PR SB
21	Smets, Gerrie           	LN1	NED	1.01,21	PR SB
23	van Kessel, Shanna      	LN1	NED	1.06,55	PR SB
24	Nuijten, Iris           	LN2	NED	1.06,60	PR SB
25	van der Velde, Lotte    	LN2	NED	1.06,99	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Dekker, Else            	LSA	NED	1.48,32	
2	Schutte, Anna           	LSA	NED	1.50,06	
3	van der Steen, Robin    	LN3	NED	1.51,98	SB
4	van Kapel, Liza         	LSA	NED	1.52,18	
5	Weller, Vera            	LSA	NED	1.54,64	SB
6	Bouma, Kerstin          	LN3	NED	1.58,61	PR SB
7	van Kessel, Shanna      	LN1	NED	2.14,18	PR SB
8	van der Velde, Lotte    	LN2	NED	2.14,35	PR SB
9	Smets, Gerrie           	LN1	NED	2.14,51	PR SB
10	Nuijten, Iris           	LN2	NED	2.20,61	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	Gremmen, Manon          	LN2	NED	2.11,49	
2	van Westerhoven, Anouk  	LN3	NED	2.13,83	
3	Smokers, Iris           	LN2	NED	2.23,58	
4	van Erp, Liselot        	LSA	NED	2.29,10	SB
5	Jonker, Hanna           	LN2	NED	2.32,74	PR SB
6	de Man, Imke            	LN4	NED	2.34,02	PR SB
7	Muurling, Marijn        	LSA	NED	2.36,01	
8	Traas, Meike            	LA2	NED	2.36,09	
9	van der Hoeven, Saskia  	LA2	NED	2.36,78	SB
10	van Boekel, Renee       	LN2	NED	2.38,27	PR SB
11	Kronenberg, Francine    	LSA	NED	2.38,83	
12	Smits, Petra            	LSA	NED	2.39,71	SB
13	Geurts, Laura           	LSA	NED	2.39,93	
14	Eerden, Justine         	LSA	NED	2.40,04	
15	Groenen, Minou          	LSA	NED	2.49,44	

3000m Ladies - 17 March 2018
1	de Man, Imke            	LN4	NED	5.18,31	PR SB
2	Muurling, Marijn        	LSA	NED	5.18,92	PR SB
3	Smits, Petra            	LSA	NED	5.45,50	PR SB
4	Groenen, Minou          	LSA	NED	6.04,72	PR SB

500m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Ruwiel, Tim             	MSA	NED	40,78	
2	van Dorst, Gijs         	MSA	NED	40,99	SB
3	Banken, Herman          	MSA	NED	41,82	
4	Broos, Jan-Willem       	MSA	NED	42,23	SB
5	Asser, Joey             	MSA	NED	42,30	
6	van Dinther, Dorus      	MN3	NED	42,85	
7	Eikelenboom, Daniël     	MSA	NED	42,97	
7	Galis, Gert             	MSA	NED	42,97	
9	Rijs, Maurice           	MN3	NED	43,50	
10	Snoek, Rutger           	MN4	NED	43,63	
11	van Ooijen, Jacob       	MSA	NED	44,29	
12	Timmermans, Jordi       	MN3	NED	44,36	
13	den Besten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	44,56	PR SB
14	Haalboom, Jorn          	MSA	NED	44,69	
15	Reessink, Mark          	MSA	NED	44,72	
15	Tjeerdsma, Michiel      	MN2	NED	44,72	
17	Smid, Erik              	MSA	NED	45,11	SB
18	Vertregt, Casper        	MSA	NED	45,84	
19	Ravenhorst, Joris       	MN2	NED	46,03	
20	van de Pijpekamp, Egbert	M30	NED	47,04	SB
21	van der Tuin, Vincent   	MN4	NED	47,32	
22	Hobbenschot, Dennis     	MSA	NED	47,90	PR SB
23	Lochs, Sibren           	MSA	NED	48,59	
24	van de Geest, Tim       	MN4	NED	48,71	PR SB
25	Klein Goldewijk, Thomas 	MN1	NED	49,54	PR SB
26	Koster, Tom             	MN1	NED	51,47	
27	Melman, Ewout           	MN2	NED	51,58	SB
28	Bouman, Marco           	MSA	NED	53,14	
29	van Lamoen, Pieter      	MN3	NED	54,76	
30	Maas Geesteranus, Tim   	MA1	NED	58,18	PR SB
31	Erdman, Peter Paul      	MSA	NED	1.05,73	
32	van der Grift, Stefan   	MN1	NED	1.06,31	
33	Rouw, David             	MN3	NED	1.09,21	PR SB
DQ	Parmentier, Bram        	MSA	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Klein Goldewijk, Thomas 	MN1	NED	1.39,25	PR SB
2	Bouman, Marco           	MSA	NED	1.46,60	PR SB
3	Erdman, Peter Paul      	MSA	NED	1.54,76	PR SB
4	Maas Geesteranus, Tim   	MA1	NED	1.59,27	PR SB
5	van Lamoen, Pieter      	MN3	NED	2.12,06	
6	Rouw, David             	MN3	NED	2.25,66	PR SB

1500m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Broos, Jan-Willem       	MSA	NED	2.02,65	PR SB
2	Banken, Herman          	MSA	NED	2.03,32	
3	van Dorst, Gijs         	MSA	NED	2.03,70	SB
4	Asser, Joey             	MSA	NED	2.07,07	
5	Ruwiel, Tim             	MSA	NED	2.07,74	
6	Smid, Erik              	MSA	NED	2.09,81	PR SB
7	Timmermans, Jordi       	MN3	NED	2.10,79	
8	Haalboom, Jorn          	MSA	NED	2.10,88	SB
9	Reessink, Mark          	MSA	NED	2.11,83	
10	van Dinther, Dorus      	MN3	NED	2.12,96	
11	Rijs, Maurice           	MN3	NED	2.14,91	SB
12	Vertregt, Casper        	MSA	NED	2.16,42	
13	Tjeerdsma, Michiel      	MN2	NED	2.16,82	
14	Eikelenboom, Daniël     	MSA	NED	2.17,01	
15	Galis, Gert             	MSA	NED	2.17,36	
16	van Ooijen, Jacob       	MSA	NED	2.18,32	
17	den Besten, Martijn     	MN4	NED	2.19,64	
18	Lochs, Sibren           	MSA	NED	2.20,87	
19	van der Tuin, Vincent   	MN4	NED	2.21,71	
20	Parmentier, Bram        	MSA	NED	2.22,31	
21	Ravenhorst, Joris       	MN2	NED	2.23,97	SB
22	van de Geest, Tim       	MN4	NED	2.25,41	PR SB
23	Hobbenschot, Dennis     	MSA	NED	2.26,66	PR SB
24	van de Pijpekamp, Egbert	M30	NED	2.37,51	SB
25	van der Grift, Stefan   	MN1	NED	2.42,51	PR SB
26	Koster, Tom             	MN1	NED	2.54,90	PR SB
DNF	Snoek, Rutger           	MN4	NED	DNF	
DQ	Melman, Ewout           	MN2	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 17 March 2018
1	Broos, Jan-Willem       	MSA	NED	4.12,95	PR SB
2	van Dorst, Gijs         	MSA	NED	4.22,45	SB
3	Banken, Herman          	MSA	NED	4.24,66	SB
4	Smid, Erik              	MSA	NED	4.26,21	PR SB
5	Haalboom, Jorn          	MSA	NED	4.29,19	SB
6	Timmermans, Jordi       	MN3	NED	4.30,69	
7	Rijs, Maurice           	MN3	NED	4.43,15	PR SB
8	Eikelenboom, Daniël     	MSA	NED	5.01,10	PR SB
9	Hobbenschot, Dennis     	MSA	NED	5.07,68	PR SB
10	Ravenhorst, Joris       	MN2	NED	5.10,62	PR SB
11	van de Geest, Tim       	MN4	NED	5.23,44	PR SB
12	Koster, Tom             	MN1	NED	6.10,51	PR SB

            

Native Language Names