Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
20 - 21 March 2018

500m Ladies - 20 March 2018
1	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	40,91	
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	LSA	RUS	41,58	
3	Syrnikova, Milena           	Сырникова, Милена           	LN1	RUS	41,93	
4	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	41,97	PR SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	42,38	PR SB
6	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	42,93	PR SB
7	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	43,54	PR SB
8	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	43,55(3)	
9	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	43,55(5)	
10	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	43,75	PR SB
11	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	43,80	
12	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	44,53	PR SB
13	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	44,57	
14	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	44,73	
15	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	44,79	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,10	PR SB
17	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	45,18	
18	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	45,20	PR SB
19	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	45,47	PR SB
20	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LA1	RUS	45,49	
21	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	45,51	PR SB
22	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LYA	RUS	45,56	
23	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA1	RUS	45,57	
24	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN2	RUS	45,75	SB
25	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	45,79	PR SB
26	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	45,90	PR SB
27	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	45,96	PR SB
28	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	46,41	
29	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	46,55	PR SB
30	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	47,29	
31	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LYA	RUS	47,34	
32	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LYA	RUS	47,46	
33	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	47,57	PR SB
34	Bakumova, Olga              	Бакумова, Ольга             	LA1	RUS	47,62	
35	Pigareva, Elizaveta         	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	47,73	
36	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	47,82	
37	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	47,89	PR SB
38	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	47,95	
39	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	48,03	
40	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	48,05	PR SB
41	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	48,07	
42	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	48,13	
43	Iskakova, Diana             	Искакова, Диана             	LB2	RUS	48,18	SB
44	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	48,22	
45	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	48,49	PR SB
46	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	48,77	PR SB
47	Dmitrienko, Darya           	Дмитриенко, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	48,92	
48	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LC2	RUS	48,97	PR SB
49	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	49,16	
50	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	49,24	
51	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	49,27	
52	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	49,86	
53	Filippova, Evita            	Филиппова, Эвита            	LC2	RUS	49,97	
54	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	50,23	
55	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	50,37	PR SB
56	Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LYA	RUS	51,17	PR SB
57	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LYA	RUS	51,35	
58	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	52,65	
59	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC1	RUS	52,89	PR SB
60	Shrejder, Mariya            	Шрейдер, Мария              	LB1	RUS	56,70	PR SB
61	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	1.06,74	
DNS	Belova, Aleksandra (2004)   	Белова, Александра (2004)   	LYA	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Dubrovina, Anastasiya       	Дубровина, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 20 March 2018
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	2.12,30	
2	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	2.15,13	
3	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.15,58	
4	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	2.16,26	
5	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	2.17,21	
6	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	2.18,10	
7	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	2.19,00	PR SB
8	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	2.19,53	
9	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	2.20,24	PR SB
10	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.20,78	
11	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	2.22,63	
12	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	2.23,14	PR SB
13	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	2.23,65	
14	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	2.25,27	PR SB
15	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	2.25,92	PR SB
16	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	2.26,55	
17	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	2.26,58	
18	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	2.26,77	PR SB
19	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	2.28,62	PR SB
20	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LYA	RUS	2.28,81	PR SB
21	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.32,87	
22	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.32,93	
23	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	2.33,13	PR SB
24	Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LYA	RUS	2.35,97	PR SB
25	Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LYA	RUS	2.36,30	PR SB
26	Pigareva, Elizaveta         	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	2.37,53	PR SB
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	2.38,62	
28	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	2.42,90	SB
DNS	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Belova, Aleksandra (2004)   	Белова, Александра (2004)   	LYA	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 21 March 2018
1	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	1.26,19	
2	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	1.26,47	PR SB
3	Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	1.26,51	
4	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.27,21	
5	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	1.27,67	
6	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	1.28,53	
7	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	1.29,04	PR SB
8	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LYA	RUS	1.29,78	
9	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	1.29,82	
10	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN2	RUS	1.30,01	
11	Milanich, Polina            	Миланич, Полина             	LA1	RUS	1.30,26	
12	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.30,32	
13	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.30,64	PR SB
14	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	1.31,39	PR SB
15	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	1.32,60	
16	Zajnullina, Yana            	Зайнуллина, Яна             	LN2	RUS	1.33,08	SB
17	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	1.33,14	
18	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	1.34,10	PR SB
19	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	1.34,13	PR SB
20	Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.34,59(2)	
20	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.34,59(2)	PR SB
22	Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LYA	RUS	1.34,64	PR SB
23	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	1.35,23	
24	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	1.35,34	
25	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	1.35,36	PR SB
26	Timeeva, Anastasiya         	Тимеева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	1.35,62	PR SB
27	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	1.36,90	PR SB
28	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.37,08	PR SB
29	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.37,37(3)	PR SB
30	Masur, Aleksandra           	Масур, Александра           	LC2	RUS	1.37,37(5)	PR SB
31	Timereva, Angelina          	Тимерева, Ангелина          	LA1	RUS	1.37,39(1)	
32	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.37,39(7)	PR SB
33	Shumakova, Mariya           	Шумакова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.38,26	
34	Antropova, Ekaterina        	Антропова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	1.38,55	
35	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.38,70	
36	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	1.38,84	PR SB
37	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina      	Царевская, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	1.38,86	SB
38	Pigareva, Elizaveta         	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	1.39,41	
39	Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.39,78	PR SB
40	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.39,97	PR SB
41	Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LYA	RUS	1.40,82	
42	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.41,16	
43	Filippova, Evita            	Филиппова, Эвита            	LC2	RUS	1.41,49	
44	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.42,81	
45	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	1.42,83	PR SB
46	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.44,16	PR SB
47	Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LYA	RUS	1.44,64	PR SB
48	Klassen, Anastasiya         	Классен, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	1.45,55	SB
49	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	1.46,40	PR SB
50	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	1.46,46	PR SB
51	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	1.46,50	PR SB
52	Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	1.49,13	PR SB
53	Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LC1	RUS	1.54,02	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 21 March 2018
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	4.38,54	
2	Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	4.39,88	
3	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	4.41,94	
4	Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN2	RUS	4.42,66	
5	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	4.48,51	PR SB
6	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	4.52,12	PR SB
7	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	4.52,96	
8	Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	4.54,73	PR SB
9	Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LYA	RUS	4.55,27	PR SB
10	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	4.56,98	
11	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	5.01,37	
12	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	5.03,91	
13	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	5.04,01	PR SB
14	Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LYB	RUS	5.13,11	PR SB
15	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	5.14,52	
16	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	5.15,37	
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.16,97	
18	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	5.25,93	PR SB
DQ	Verzakova, Elizaveta        	Верзакова, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 20 March 2018
1	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MSA	RUS	37,07	
2	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN1	RUS	37,59	PR SB
3	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA1	RUS	37,92	
4	Izmajlov, Isa               	Измайлов, Иса               	MN1	RUS	38,00	
5	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MN3	RUS	38,27	
6	Nokhrin, Maksim             	Нохрин, Максим              	MN2	RUS	38,62	
7	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MB2	RUS	38,98	PR SB
8	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	39,12	PR SB
9	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	39,13	
10	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	39,28	PR SB
11	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA1	RUS	39,32	
12	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MN1	RUS	39,46	SB
13	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	39,50	
14	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	39,60	
15	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	39,79	PR SB
16	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	39,83	
17	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MA1	RUS	39,85	PR SB
18	Kruglov, Ivan               	Круглов, Иван               	MC2	RUS	39,96	PR SB
19	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	40,31(1)	PR SB
20	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	40,31(2)	PR SB
21	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	40,67	PR SB
22	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	40,83	PR SB
23	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	40,89	PR SB
24	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	41,05(7)	PR SB
25	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	41,05(8)	PR SB
26	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MA2	RUS	41,07	SB
27	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	41,15	
28	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA1	RUS	41,18	
29	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	41,21	PR SB
30	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	41,28	PR SB
31	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	41,31	PR SB
32	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	41,32	PR SB
33	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	41,37	PR SB
34	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MYA	RUS	42,02	PR SB
35	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	42,25	PR SB
36	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	42,65	PR SB
37	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	42,68	
38	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	42,73	
39	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	42,82	PR SB
40	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	42,90	PR SB
41	Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MB2	RUS	43,03	PR SB
42	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	43,16	PR SB
43	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	43,22	PR SB
44	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	43,26	SB
45	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	43,30	PR SB
46	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MYA	RUS	43,40	PR SB
47	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	43,64	PR SB
48	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	43,67	PR SB
49	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
50	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	43,77	
51	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	43,96	PR SB
52	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC1	RUS	43,99	PR SB
53	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	44,17	
54	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	44,20	
55	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	44,48	PR SB
56	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
57	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	44,88	
58	Panov, Stepan               	Панов, Степан               	MB1	RUS	44,91	PR SB
59	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	44,99	PR SB
60	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	45,02	PR SB
61	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MYA	RUS	45,07	
62	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	45,60	PR SB
63	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	45,89	PR SB
64	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC1	RUS	46,45	PR SB
65	Pitolin, Maksim             	Питолин, Максим             	MC2	RUS	46,61	PR SB
66	Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MYB	RUS	46,68	PR SB
67	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MYA	RUS	46,75	
68	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	46,82	PR SB
69	Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MYA	RUS	46,84	
70	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	46,89	PR SB
71	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	46,94	PR SB
72	Ebinger, Ilya               	Эбингер, Илья               	MYB	RUS	47,02	
73	Sokolkin, Matvej            	Соколкин, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	47,09	PR SB
74	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	47,11	PR SB
75	Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	47,74	PR SB
76	Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	47,79	
77	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB1	RUS	47,96	
78	Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MYA	RUS	48,21	PR SB
79	Muzhipov, Vladislav         	Мужипов, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	48,40	
80	Bajmler, Mikhail            	Баймлер, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	49,21	SB
81	Valeev, Dmitrij             	Валеев, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	49,49	SB
82	Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MC1	RUS	50,61	
83	Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MYB	RUS	50,86	PR SB
84	Akhromenko, Ivan            	Ахроменко, Иван             	MC1	RUS	52,86	PR SB
85	Khudyakov, Semen            	Худяков, Семен              	MC1	RUS	53,59	PR SB
86	Sukhanov, Georgij           	Суханов, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	53,79	PR SB
87	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	55,98	
88	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	58,61	
89	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MYA	RUS	1.00,14	
DNS	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Avramenko, Ivan             	Авраменко, Иван             	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ufimcev, Anatolij           	Уфимцев, Анатолий           	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)    	Пономарев, Никита (1998)    	MN1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 20 March 2018
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN1	RUS	1.57,59	
2	Izmajlov, Isa               	Измайлов, Иса               	MN1	RUS	1.57,90	
3	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA1	RUS	1.58,18	
4	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MSA	RUS	1.59,33	
5	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	2.00,40	SB
6	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.00,61	PR SB
7	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	2.01,65	
8	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	2.04,94	PR SB
9	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MA1	RUS	2.05,31	PR SB
10	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.05,40	PR SB
11	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	2.06,01	PR SB
12	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	2.07,36	
13	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	2.07,78	PR SB
14	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	2.07,82	PR SB
15	Kruglov, Ivan               	Круглов, Иван               	MC2	RUS	2.07,85	SB
16	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	2.08,85	PR SB
17	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	2.09,63	
18	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	2.09,90	SB
19	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	2.10,22	PR SB
20	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.10,42	PR SB
21	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.10,95	PR SB
22	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MYA	RUS	2.11,05	PR SB
23	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	2.11,43	PR SB
24	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MA2	RUS	2.11,99	PR SB
25	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	2.12,07	PR SB
26	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	2.12,15	PR SB
27	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	2.12,77	PR SB
28	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	2.13,38	PR SB
29	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	2.13,87	
30	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	2.14,08	PR SB
31	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.14,28	PR SB
32	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	2.14,36	PR SB
33	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.14,60	PR SB
34	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	2.14,74	PR SB
35	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.14,82	
36	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC1	RUS	2.15,02	PR SB
37	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	2.16,12	
38	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.16,30	
39	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	2.16,90	
40	Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MYA	RUS	2.18,18	PR SB
41	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	2.18,20	
42	Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MB2	RUS	2.19,08	PR SB
43	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MYA	RUS	2.19,10	PR SB
44	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	2.19,39	
45	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	2.21,78	PR SB
46	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	2.22,11	PR SB
47	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	2.23,66	
48	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	2.24,10	PR SB
49	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC1	RUS	2.24,45	PR SB
50	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.24,95	PR SB
51	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	2.25,55	PR SB
52	Ebinger, Ilya               	Эбингер, Илья               	MYB	RUS	2.25,67	PR SB
53	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	2.29,95	PR SB
54	Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	2.32,22	
55	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	2.33,57	PR SB
DNS	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 21 March 2018
1	Koldaev, Vladislav          	Колдаев, Владислав          	MSA	RUS	1.14,44	
2	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN1	RUS	1.14,74	
3	Kurnosov, Evgenij           	Курносов, Евгений           	MN3	RUS	1.16,27	SB
4	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	1.16,93	PR SB
5	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	1.16,95	PR SB
6	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.18,90	PR SB
7	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	1.19,19	PR SB
8	Krylov, Aleksandr           	Крылов, Александр           	MA1	RUS	1.19,25	PR SB
9	Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN2	RUS	1.19,37	PR SB
10	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	1.19,76	PR SB
11	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	1.20,04	
12	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998) 	Плеханов, Александр (1998)  	MA2	RUS	1.21,31	PR SB
13	Kruglov, Ivan               	Круглов, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.21,34	SB
14	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	1.21,61	PR SB
15	Loginov, Andrej (2000)      	Логинов, Андрей (2000)      	MA1	RUS	1.22,10	PR SB
16	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	1.22,42	PR SB
17	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	1.22,44	PR SB
18	Sheverdin, Klim             	Шевердин, Клим              	MN1	RUS	1.22,65	
19	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	1.22,68	PR SB
20	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	1.23,03	
21	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	1.23,07	PR SB
22	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.23,30	
23	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.23,32	PR SB
24	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)       	Павлов, Андрей (2000)       	MA1	RUS	1.23,64	
25	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	1.23,80	PR SB
26	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	1.23,84	
27	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	1.23,97	PR SB
28	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	1.23,98	PR SB
29	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	1.24,24	PR SB
30	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	1.24,26	PR SB
31	Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MYA	RUS	1.25,46	
32	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	1.25,64	PR SB
33	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	1.25,94	PR SB
34	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
35	Zinatullin, Rais            	Зинатуллин, Раис            	MB2	RUS	1.27,34	PR SB
36	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.27,76	
37	Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MC1	RUS	1.28,06	PR SB
38	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.28,47	
39	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	1.28,57	PR SB
40	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	1.28,71	PR SB
41	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	1.28,87	PR SB
42	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	1.28,97	PR SB
43	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	1.28,99	
44	Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MYA	RUS	1.29,45	PR SB
45	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	1.29,71	
46	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	1.31,11	PR SB
47	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	1.31,73	
48	Panov, Stepan               	Панов, Степан               	MB1	RUS	1.32,19	PR SB
49	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.32,58	PR SB
50	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	1.33,02	PR SB
51	Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MC1	RUS	1.33,04	PR SB
52	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	1.33,30	PR SB
53	Pitolin, Maksim             	Питолин, Максим             	MC2	RUS	1.33,65	PR SB
54	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.35,02	PR SB
55	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MC1	RUS	1.36,30	PR SB
56	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	1.36,82	PR SB
57	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	1.37,05	PR SB
58	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.37,61	PR SB
59	Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.39,57	
60	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB1	RUS	1.40,22	PR SB
61	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	1.41,33	
62	Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.41,69	PR SB
DNS	Nechaev, Leonid             	Нечаев, Леонид              	MYA	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 21 March 2018
1	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA1	RUS	7.07,52	PR SB
2	Nokhrin, Maksim             	Нохрин, Максим              	MN2	RUS	7.18,77	
3	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	7.23,84	PR SB
4	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	7.40,61	PR SB
5	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	7.50,47	SB
6	Zuev, Konstantin            	Зуев, Константин            	MB2	RUS	7.51,46	
7	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	7.53,22	PR SB
8	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	7.55,86	PR SB
9	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	8.15,95	PR SB
10	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	8.16,78	PR SB
11	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	8.19,69	PR SB
12	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	8.29,22	PR SB
13	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	8.37,03	PR SB
14	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	8.38,81	PR SB
DNF	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names