Tambov Region Championships
Tambov (RUS)
15 - 16 February 2018

500m Women - 15 February 2018
1	Budarina, Mariya         	Бударина, Мария         	LYA	RUS	54,3	
2	Popova, Eva              	Попова, Ева             	LYA	RUS	54,5	
3	Rajcina, Ulyana          	Райцина, Ульяна         	LYA	RUS	55,4	
4	Bogoslovskaya, Irina     	Богословская, Ирина     	L?	RUS	1.12,5	
5	Fetisova, Kseniya        	Фетисова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	1.13,6	PR SB
6	Motygina, Ekaterina      	Мотыгина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	1.15,3	PR SB
7	Malkova, Ulyana          	Малкова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	1.18,3	PR SB
8	Sysoeva, Viktoriya       	Сысоева, Виктория       	L?	RUS	1.22,4	SB
9	Borisova, Alina          	Борисова, Алина         	L?	RUS	1.23,9	PR SB
10	Borisova, Elizaveta      	Борисова, Елизавета     	LYD	RUS	1.25,9	PR SB
11	Strygina, Olga           	Стрыгина, Ольга         	L?	RUS	1.37,3	PR SB
12	Podkidysheva, Ekaterina  	Подкидышева, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	1.37,9	PR SB
13	Lomovceva, Darya         	Ломовцева, Дарья        	L?	RUS	1.38,3	PR SB

1000m Women - 15 February 2018
1	Buryakova, Anastasiya    	Бурякова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	1.47,2	
2	Bazhenova, Anastasiya    	Баженова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.54,8	
3	Deryabina, Ekaterina     	Дерябина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	2.20,0	PR SB
4	Lazareva, Darya          	Лазарева, Дарья         	L?	RUS	2.22,5	PR SB
5	Belyaeva, Mariya         	Беляева, Мария          	L?	RUS	2.25,7	SB
6	Khrustalyova, Elizaveta  	Хрусталёва, Елизавета   	L?	RUS	2.56,8	PR SB

100m Women - 15 February 2018
1	Bazhenova, Anastasiya    	Баженова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	11,6	SB
2	Buryakova, Anastasiya    	Бурякова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	11,7	SB
3	Rajcina, Ulyana          	Райцина, Ульяна         	LYA	RUS	12,2	SB
4	Budarina, Mariya         	Бударина, Мария         	LYA	RUS	12,5	SB
4	Popova, Eva              	Попова, Ева             	LYA	RUS	12,5	SB
6	Belyaeva, Mariya         	Беляева, Мария          	L?	RUS	12,8	SB
7	Deryabina, Ekaterina     	Дерябина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	13,3	SB
8	Fetisova, Kseniya        	Фетисова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	13,7	SB
9	Lazareva, Darya          	Лазарева, Дарья         	L?	RUS	13,8	
10	Sysoeva, Viktoriya       	Сысоева, Виктория       	L?	RUS	14,4	SB
11	Borisova, Elizaveta      	Борисова, Елизавета     	LYD	RUS	14,5	SB
12	Bogoslovskaya, Irina     	Богословская, Ирина     	L?	RUS	14,6	
13	Khrustalyova, Elizaveta  	Хрусталёва, Елизавета   	L?	RUS	15,1	SB
14	Malkova, Ulyana          	Малкова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	15,2	SB
15	Motygina, Ekaterina      	Мотыгина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	15,3	
16	Borisova, Alina          	Борисова, Алина         	L?	RUS	16,8	SB
17	Podkidysheva, Ekaterina  	Подкидышева, Екатерина  	L?	RUS	17,7	SB
17	Komyagina, Vera          	Комягина, Вера          	L?	RUS	17,7	
19	Mamontova, Angelina      	Мамонтова, Ангелина     	L?	RUS	18,2	
20	Lomovceva, Darya         	Ломовцева, Дарья        	L?	RUS	18,7	SB
21	Strygina, Olga           	Стрыгина, Ольга         	L?	RUS	18,8	SB
22	Kuzina, Sonya            	Кузина, Соня            	L?	RUS	19,5	SB
23	Terekhina, Anastasiya    	Терехина, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	22,8	
24	Pchelinceva, Albina      	Пчелинцева, Альбина     	L?	RUS	31,5	SB
25	Nozdryukhina, Valeriya   	Ноздрюхина, Валерия     	L?	RUS	42,8	SB

500m Women - 16 February 2018
1	Buryakova, Anastasiya    	Бурякова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	51,5	
2	Bazhenova, Anastasiya    	Баженова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	52,4	
3	Budarina, Mariya         	Бударина, Мария         	LYA	RUS	54,6	
4	Rajcina, Ulyana          	Райцина, Ульяна         	LYA	RUS	55,5	
5	Popova, Eva              	Попова, Ева             	LYA	RUS	56,4	
6	Belyaeva, Mariya         	Беляева, Мария          	L?	RUS	1.04,2	SB
7	Deryabina, Ekaterina     	Дерябина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	1.05,3	SB
8	Lazareva, Darya          	Лазарева, Дарья         	L?	RUS	1.07,1	PR SB
9	Fetisova, Kseniya        	Фетисова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	1.07,8	PR SB
10	Sysoeva, Viktoriya       	Сысоева, Виктория       	L?	RUS	1.18,8	PR SB
11	Khrustalyova, Elizaveta  	Хрусталёва, Елизавета   	L?	RUS	1.22,1	PR SB
12	Borisova, Alina          	Борисова, Алина         	L?	RUS	1.26,9	
13	Strygina, Olga           	Стрыгина, Ольга         	L?	RUS	1.40,0	

1000m Women - 16 February 2018
1	Budarina, Mariya         	Бударина, Мария         	LYA	RUS	1.53,8	
2	Rajcina, Ulyana          	Райцина, Ульяна         	LYA	RUS	1.56,8	
3	Bazhenova, Anastasiya    	Баженова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.58,4	
4	Popova, Eva              	Попова, Ева             	LYA	RUS	1.59,3	
5	Lazareva, Darya          	Лазарева, Дарья         	L?	RUS	2.23,0	
6	Fetisova, Kseniya        	Фетисова, Ксения        	L?	RUS	2.41,4	PR SB
7	Khrustalyova, Elizaveta  	Хрусталёва, Елизавета   	L?	RUS	2.55,9	PR SB

1500m Women - 16 February 2018
1	Buryakova, Anastasiya    	Бурякова, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	2.54,0	
2	Deryabina, Ekaterina     	Дерябина, Екатерина     	L?	RUS	3.39,3	PR SB
3	Belyaeva, Mariya         	Беляева, Мария          	L?	RUS	3.48,1	PR SB

500m Men - 15 February 2018
1	Popov, Andrej (2004)     	Попов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	55,7	
2	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)   	Воробьев, Никита (2006) 	MYB	RUS	1.00,0	
3	Uryupin, Yaroslav        	Урюпин, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	1.01,1	
4	Savalskov, Aleksandr     	Савальсков, Александр   	MYA	RUS	1.02,5	
5	Rasskazov, Matvej        	Рассказов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	1.04,1	
6	Sertakov, Viktor         	Сертаков, Виктор        	M?	RUS	1.05,2	PR SB
7	Potemkin, Vladislav      	Потемкин, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.05,6	
8	Smykov, Kirill           	Смыков, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.07,6	
9	Samojlov, Svyatoslav     	Самойлов, Святослав     	M?	RUS	1.08,8	
10	Sedov, Andrej            	Седов, Андрей           	M?	RUS	1.10,1	
11	Budarin, Aleksandr       	Бударин, Александр      	MYE	RUS	1.11,2	PR SB
12	Gusev, Konstantin        	Гусев, Константин       	M?	RUS	1.12,5	
13	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (3)   	Михайлов, Дмитрий (3)   	M?	RUS	1.13,6	PR SB
14	Ananev, Stepan           	Ананьев, Степан         	M?	RUS	1.15,8	PR SB
15	Safin, Timur             	Сафин, Тимур            	MYD	RUS	1.24,4	PR SB
16	Gruzdev, Sergej          	Груздев, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.28,9	PR SB
17	Seleznyov, Konstantin    	Селезнёв, Константин    	M?	RUS	1.32,9	PR SB
18	Danilov, Aleksandr (2)   	Данилов, Александр (2)  	M?	RUS	1.39,8	PR SB
19	Mazurin, Arsenij         	Мазурин, Арсений        	MYD	RUS	1.45,7	PR SB

1000m Men - 15 February 2018
1	Grebennikov, Vladislav   	Гребенников, Владислав  	MC1	RUS	1.37,6	
2	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim    	Широкородюк, Максим     	MC1	RUS	1.48,6	
3	Fedosov, Egor            	Федосов, Егор           	MC2	RUS	1.48,7	PR SB
4	Nerobelov, Ruslan        	Неробелов, Руслан       	MC2	RUS	1.49,5	SB

1500m Men - 15 February 2018
1	Terekhov, Dmitrij        	Терехов, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	2.21,0	
2	Barykin, Nikita          	Барыкин, Никита         	MB1	RUS	2.35,9	
3	Burchalin, Andrej        	Бурчалин, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	2.37,9	
4	Popov, Viktor            	Попов, Виктор           	MB1	RUS	2.40,7	
5	Kolodin, Matvej          	Колодин, Матвей         	MB1	RUS	3.09,8	PR SB

100m Men - 15 February 2018
1	Terekhov, Dmitrij        	Терехов, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	10,4	SB
2	Popov, Viktor            	Попов, Виктор           	MB1	RUS	11,1	SB
3	Grebennikov, Vladislav   	Гребенников, Владислав  	MC1	RUS	11,3	SB
4	Barykin, Nikita          	Барыкин, Никита         	MB1	RUS	11,6	SB
5	Burchalin, Andrej        	Бурчалин, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	11,7	SB
6	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim    	Широкородюк, Максим     	MC1	RUS	11,8	SB
6	Popov, Andrej (2004)     	Попов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	11,8	SB
8	Kolodin, Matvej          	Колодин, Матвей         	MB1	RUS	12,3	
8	Nerobelov, Ruslan        	Неробелов, Руслан       	MC2	RUS	12,3	
10	Fedosov, Egor            	Федосов, Егор           	MC2	RUS	12,5	SB
11	Samojlov, Svyatoslav     	Самойлов, Святослав     	M?	RUS	12,9	SB
12	Potemkin, Vladislav      	Потемкин, Владислав     	M?	RUS	13,1	SB
13	Uryupin, Yaroslav        	Урюпин, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	13,2	
14	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)   	Воробьев, Никита (2006) 	MYB	RUS	13,5	SB
15	Rasskazov, Matvej        	Рассказов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	13,6	SB
16	Budarin, Aleksandr       	Бударин, Александр      	MYE	RUS	13,7	
17	Sedov, Andrej            	Седов, Андрей           	M?	RUS	13,9	SB
18	Smykov, Kirill           	Смыков, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	14,0	
19	Savalskov, Aleksandr     	Савальсков, Александр   	MYA	RUS	14,1	SB
19	Sertakov, Viktor         	Сертаков, Виктор        	M?	RUS	14,1	SB
21	Gusev, Konstantin        	Гусев, Константин       	M?	RUS	14,4	
22	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (3)   	Михайлов, Дмитрий (3)   	M?	RUS	14,5	SB
23	Ananev, Stepan           	Ананьев, Степан         	M?	RUS	15,1	
24	Safin, Timur             	Сафин, Тимур            	MYD	RUS	15,5	SB
25	Seleznyov, Konstantin    	Селезнёв, Константин    	M?	RUS	15,6	SB
26	Mazurin, Arsenij         	Мазурин, Арсений        	MYD	RUS	17,0	SB
27	Danilov, Aleksandr (2)   	Данилов, Александр (2)  	M?	RUS	17,9	
27	Chadaev, Vadim           	Чадаев, Вадим           	M?	RUS	17,9	SB
29	Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2007)	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2007)	MYD	RUS	18,0	SB
30	Polunin, Pavel           	Полунин, Павел          	M?	RUS	18,5	SB
31	Kolobov, Vitalij         	Колобов, Виталий        	M?	RUS	18,9	SB
32	Gruzdev, Sergej          	Груздев, Сергей         	M?	RUS	21,5	
33	Cheryapin, Matvej        	Черяпин, Матвей         	M?	RUS	23,5	

500m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Terekhov, Dmitrij        	Терехов, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	45,4	
2	Popov, Viktor            	Попов, Виктор           	MB1	RUS	48,2	
3	Grebennikov, Vladislav   	Гребенников, Владислав  	MC1	RUS	48,7	
4	Barykin, Nikita          	Барыкин, Никита         	MB1	RUS	49,4	
4	Burchalin, Andrej        	Бурчалин, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	49,4	
6	Popov, Andrej (2004)     	Попов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	52,3	
7	Nerobelov, Ruslan        	Неробелов, Руслан       	MC2	RUS	52,5	SB
8	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim    	Широкородюк, Максим     	MC1	RUS	52,6	
9	Fedosov, Egor            	Федосов, Егор           	MC2	RUS	52,9	
10	Kolodin, Matvej          	Колодин, Матвей         	MB1	RUS	56,2	SB
11	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)   	Воробьев, Никита (2006) 	MYB	RUS	1.03,0	
12	Savalskov, Aleksandr     	Савальсков, Александр   	MYA	RUS	1.03,9	
13	Sertakov, Viktor         	Сертаков, Виктор        	M?	RUS	1.06,5	
14	Samojlov, Svyatoslav     	Самойлов, Святослав     	M?	RUS	1.06,6	
15	Smykov, Kirill           	Смыков, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.07,5	
16	Sedov, Andrej            	Седов, Андрей           	M?	RUS	1.07,8	
17	Daen, Aleksandr          	Даен, Александр         	MYA	RUS	1.12,2	
18	Mikhajlov, Dmitrij (3)   	Михайлов, Дмитрий (3)   	M?	RUS	1.17,3	
19	Rasskazov, Matvej        	Рассказов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	1.18,9	

1000m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Popov, Andrej (2004)     	Попов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	1.51,0	
2	Savalskov, Aleksandr     	Савальсков, Александр   	MYA	RUS	2.12,0	
3	Sertakov, Viktor         	Сертаков, Виктор        	M?	RUS	2.13,4	PR SB
4	Rasskazov, Matvej        	Рассказов, Матвей       	M?	RUS	2.13,6	
5	Samojlov, Svyatoslav     	Самойлов, Святослав     	M?	RUS	2.22,0	
6	Smykov, Kirill           	Смыков, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	2.22,2	PR SB
7	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)   	Воробьев, Никита (2006) 	MYB	RUS	2.23,4	

1500m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Grebennikov, Vladislav   	Гребенников, Владислав  	MC1	RUS	2.41,5	
2	Shirokorodyuk, Maksim    	Широкородюк, Максим     	MC1	RUS	2.52,5	
3	Fedosov, Egor            	Федосов, Егор           	MC2	RUS	2.53,4	
4	Nerobelov, Ruslan        	Неробелов, Руслан       	MC2	RUS	2.55,9	SB

3000m Men - 16 February 2018
1	Terekhov, Dmitrij        	Терехов, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	5.01,9	
2	Barykin, Nikita          	Барыкин, Никита         	MB1	RUS	5.29,4	
3	Burchalin, Andrej        	Бурчалин, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	5.39,0	

            

Native Language Names