DIJC Recordwedstrijd in Heerenveen
Heerenveen (NED)
23 March 2018

500m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN1	NED	43,29	PR SB
2	Westerhof, Marloes           	L30	NED	44,13	
3	Assink, Femke                	LB2	NED	44,20	
4	ten Hag, Jeanette            	L40	NED	44,74	SB
5	Buitenhuis, Babette          	LA1	NED	45,67	SB
6	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	45,82	SB
7	Egbring, Luka                	LC1	NED	45,97	PR SB
8	Dellink, Danique             	LA1	NED	46,32	PR SB
9	Schipper, Nadine             	LB2	NED	46,71	
10	Strijtveen, Lente            	LC2	NED	46,87	
10	Rietman-Herms, Chantal       	L40	NED	46,87	PR SB
12	Eldering, Rosa               	LC2	NED	46,97	
13	Bootsveld, Megan             	LB1	NED	47,20	PR SB
14	Schipper, Minke              	LB2	NED	47,21	
15	Gerdes, Puk                  	LC1	NED	47,36	
16	van Kernebeek, Ellen         	LB1	NED	47,39	PR SB
17	Isfordink, Lisa              	LC2	NED	47,73	PR SB
18	Egers, Jasmijn               	LA1	NED	47,78	PR SB
19	van Halteren, Ellis          	LYB	NED	48,14	PR SB
20	den Hartogh, Inge            	L45	NED	48,57	PR SB
21	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	48,60	SB
22	Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LC1	NED	48,81	PR SB
23	Vredenberg, Julia            	LYB	NED	50,37	
24	Siebring, Ayke               	LN2	NED	50,50	SB
25	Egbring, Suze                	LYA	NED	51,35	
26	Hettinga, Noor               	LC1	NED	51,43	
27	de Boer, Noëmi               	LYB	NED	51,44	
28	Egers, Sara                  	LB2	NED	51,94	PR SB
29	Welgraven, Zelda             	LA1	NED	52,06	PR SB
30	van den Noort, Lotte         	LC1	NED	52,08	PR SB
31	van Mullem, Marit            	LYA	NED	53,09	PR SB
32	Leferink, Tes                	LYC	NED	53,76	
33	Hesselink, Aniek             	LC1	NED	54,23	
34	Egers, Rinske                	LC1	NED	54,98	PR SB
35	Keijzer, Anna                	LC2	NED	55,93	PR SB
36	Eggink, Anouk                	LB2	NED	56,82	PR SB
37	Spliethof, Joanne            	LSA	NED	56,91	
38	Theunissen, Maaike           	LB1	NED	57,03	PR SB
39	Blumink, Luna                	LYC	NED	57,43	PR SB
40	Bootsveld, Leann             	LC1	NED	59,64	
41	Keijzer, Petra               	LYA	NED	1.01,30	PR SB
42	van Raaij, Wietke            	LYB	NED	1.01,88	PR SB
43	Doornebos, Sophie            	LC2	NED	1.02,79	SB
44	Bos, Janneke                 	LYC	NED	1.03,23	
45	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYC	NED	1.06,18	
46	Schouwstra, Marlin           	LYC	NED	1.08,27	
47	Bonekamp, Nikki              	LYC	NED	1.09,70	PR SB
48	Boekema, Carice              	LYC	NED	1.11,78	PR SB
DNS	Rietman, Iris                	LYD	NED	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN1	NED	1.26,87	
2	Assink, Femke                	LB2	NED	1.27,75	PR SB
3	ten Hag, Jeanette            	L40	NED	1.33,17	
4	Eldering, Rosa               	LC2	NED	1.34,63	PR SB
5	Strijtveen, Lente            	LC2	NED	1.35,62	PR SB
6	Dellink, Danique             	LA1	NED	1.35,81	PR SB
7	Rietman-Herms, Chantal       	L40	NED	1.36,30	PR SB
8	van Kernebeek, Ellen         	LB1	NED	1.37,07	PR SB
9	Bootsveld, Megan             	LB1	NED	1.39,10	
10	Isfordink, Lisa              	LC2	NED	1.40,91	PR SB
11	den Hartogh, Inge            	L45	NED	1.41,20	PR SB
12	Spliethof, Joanne            	LSA	NED	1.41,36	PR SB
13	Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LC1	NED	1.43,70	PR SB
14	Hettinga, Noor               	LC1	NED	1.45,17	
15	Siebring, Ayke               	LN2	NED	1.45,32	SB
16	Egbring, Suze                	LYA	NED	1.46,64	
17	Hesselink, Aniek             	LC1	NED	1.50,32	
18	van Mullem, Marit            	LYA	NED	1.52,35	PR SB
19	Egers, Rinske                	LC1	NED	1.52,99	PR SB
20	Welgraven, Zelda             	LA1	NED	1.55,31	PR SB
21	Keijzer, Anna                	LC2	NED	1.55,86	PR SB
22	Theunissen, Maaike           	LB1	NED	1.59,48	PR SB
23	Doornebos, Sophie            	LC2	NED	2.13,05	PR SB
DQ	Bootsveld, Leann             	LC1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Westerhof, Marloes           	L30	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Buitenhuis, Babette          	LA1	NED	2.20,42	SB
2	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	2.21,18	SB
3	Egbring, Luka                	LC1	NED	2.23,91	PR SB
4	Schipper, Nadine             	LB2	NED	2.26,48	PR SB
5	Schipper, Minke              	LB2	NED	2.26,64	PR SB
6	Egers, Jasmijn               	LA1	NED	2.26,68	PR SB
7	Gerdes, Puk                  	LC1	NED	2.27,02	PR SB
8	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	2.28,16	SB
9	Egers, Sara                  	LB2	NED	2.47,42	PR SB
10	van den Noort, Lotte         	LC1	NED	2.47,52	PR SB
11	Eggink, Anouk                	LB2	NED	2.56,79	PR SB

100m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	Friso, Veerle                	LYE	NED	15,31	SB
2	Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYD	NED	15,42	SB
3	Koier, Lise                  	LYE	NED	17,33	SB
4	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	20,11	SB
5	Sinke, Coosje                	LYF	NED	21,48	

300m Ladies - 23 March 2018
1	van Halteren, Ellis          	LYB	NED	30,68	SB
2	Vredenberg, Julia            	LYB	NED	31,65	
3	de Boer, Noëmi               	LYB	NED	31,84	
4	Leferink, Tes                	LYC	NED	32,79	SB
5	Blumink, Luna                	LYC	NED	35,10	
6	van Raaij, Wietke            	LYB	NED	36,50	SB
7	Keijzer, Petra               	LYA	NED	36,62	SB
8	Bos, Janneke                 	LYC	NED	37,55	
9	Jalloh, Dalanda              	LYC	NED	38,70	
10	Schouwstra, Marlin           	LYC	NED	42,05	
11	Friso, Veerle                	LYE	NED	42,06	SB
12	Boekema, Carice              	LYC	NED	42,45	SB
13	Bonekamp, Nikki              	LYC	NED	44,05	
14	Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYD	NED	44,57	SB
15	Koier, Lise                  	LYE	NED	47,73	SB
16	Boekema, Charley             	LYF	NED	55,62	SB
17	Sinke, Coosje                	LYF	NED	59,74	SB
DNS	Rietman, Iris                	LYD	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Hoogkamer, Tim               	MN1	NED	37,59	PR SB
2	Hiddink, Lasse               	MB2	NED	39,66	
3	de Kluiver, Adriaan          	MA2	NED	39,91	
4	van Bemmel, Lars             	MA1	NED	40,83	
5	Heesen, Luca                 	MB1	NED	40,95	PR SB
6	Eldering, Jurre              	MB2	NED	41,36	
7	Veltkamp, Frank              	M30	NED	42,60	SB
8	Boschloo, Gerwin             	M45	NED	44,15	PR SB
9	Hettinga, Gerben             	M45	NED	44,28	PR SB
10	Gietema, Rens                	MB1	NED	45,27	PR SB
11	Hiddink, Rens                	MC2	NED	45,43	
12	van Velsen, Floris           	MYB	NED	45,60	PR SB
13	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	45,75	PR SB
14	Braas, Gert Jan              	M50	NED	45,81	SB
15	Flokstra, Koen               	MB1	NED	45,83	PR SB
16	de Boom, Lex                 	MSA	NED	45,86	PR SB
17	ten Hag, Hans                	M65	NED	45,87	SB
18	van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	46,91	PR SB
19	van Velsen, Daniël           	MC1	NED	47,16	PR SB
20	Bos, Koen                    	MC1	NED	47,23	PR SB
21	Komarov, Foma                	MYA	NED	47,52	PR SB
22	ter Beek, Arne               	MC1	NED	47,86	
23	Oldenziel, Merten            	MA2	NED	48,50	
24	Brand, Wim                   	M75	NED	51,05	
25	Hissink, Sjors               	MN1	NED	51,62	PR SB
26	Keijzer, Henk-Jan            	MB2	NED	51,92	SB
27	Uijlenbroek, Frans           	M50	NED	52,58	SB
28	Kranenborg, Sikko            	M65	NED	52,64	SB
29	Koier, Rene                  	M45	NED	52,68	PR SB
30	Ordelman, Julius             	MYB	NED	53,24	PR SB
31	Boekema, Jack                	MYE	NED	53,49	
32	van Mullem, Jesse            	MB1	NED	54,69	
33	Braas, Alex                  	MC1	NED	55,98	PR SB
34	Uijlenbroek, Daniël          	MYB	NED	56,10	PR SB
35	Tournier, Mathieu            	MYA	NED	57,03	PR SB
36	Tonnaer, Marick              	MYA	NED	57,15	
37	Tournier, Etienne            	MYC	NED	57,75	PR SB
38	Veldhuizen, Stan             	MYC	NED	59,41	PR SB
39	Tournier, Marco              	M50	NED	59,88	PR SB
40	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MYA	NED	1.00,29	PR SB
41	Tonnaer, Haimo               	M45	NED	1.00,44	PR SB
42	Sinke, Ties                  	MYB	NED	1.01,09	PR SB
43	Neef, Julian                 	MYC	NED	1.05,29	
44	van der Weijden, Govert      	MYC	NED	1.05,71	
DNS	Weuljtes, Mart               	MC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Hoogkamer, Tim               	MN1	NED	1.15,54	
2	Hiddink, Lasse               	MB2	NED	1.16,91	
3	van Bemmel, Lars             	MA1	NED	1.22,11	
4	Heesen, Luca                 	MB1	NED	1.23,14	
5	Veltkamp, Frank              	M30	NED	1.24,03	SB
6	Hiddink, Rens                	MC2	NED	1.31,37	
6	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	1.31,37	PR SB
8	van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	1.31,95	SB
9	Flokstra, Koen               	MB1	NED	1.32,72	PR SB
10	van Velsen, Daniël           	MC1	NED	1.34,38	PR SB
11	ten Hag, Hans                	M65	NED	1.34,40	
12	Oldenziel, Merten            	MA2	NED	1.34,80	PR SB
13	Brand, Wim                   	M75	NED	1.41,46	
14	Uijlenbroek, Frans           	M50	NED	1.42,90	PR SB
15	Hissink, Sjors               	MN1	NED	1.44,65	PR SB
16	van Mullem, Jesse            	MB1	NED	1.45,33	PR SB
17	Komarov, Foma                	MYA	NED	1.46,29	PR SB
18	Koier, Rene                  	M45	NED	1.46,49	PR SB
19	Tournier, Marco              	M50	NED	2.01,58	PR SB
20	Braas, Alex                  	MC1	NED	2.01,77	PR SB
21	Tonnaer, Haimo               	M45	NED	2.08,12	
DNS	Weuljtes, Mart               	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 23 March 2018
1	de Kluiver, Adriaan          	MA2	NED	1.57,78	
2	Eldering, Jurre              	MB2	NED	2.07,09	PR SB
3	Hettinga, Gerben             	M45	NED	2.09,66	PR SB
4	Braas, Gert Jan              	M50	NED	2.15,58	PR SB
5	Boschloo, Gerwin             	M45	NED	2.16,47	PR SB
6	Gietema, Rens                	MB1	NED	2.19,84	PR SB
7	de Boom, Lex                 	MSA	NED	2.20,11	PR SB
8	Bos, Koen                    	MC1	NED	2.26,36	PR SB
9	ter Beek, Arne               	MC1	NED	2.27,07	PR SB
10	Kranenborg, Sikko            	M65	NED	2.33,83	SB
11	Keijzer, Henk-Jan            	MB2	NED	2.40,60	PR SB

100m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Sinke, Jits                  	MYD	NED	16,17	SB
2	Kiers, Tobi                  	MYD	NED	16,20	
3	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYD	NED	16,57	
4	Zwart, Tijl                  	MYB	NED	17,43	SB
5	Mak, Herre                   	MYF	NED	19,56	

300m Men - 23 March 2018
1	van Velsen, Floris           	MYB	NED	29,45	SB
2	Ordelman, Julius             	MYB	NED	32,63	SB
3	Boekema, Jack                	MYE	NED	33,11	
4	Tonnaer, Marick              	MYA	NED	33,74	SB
5	Uijlenbroek, Daniël          	MYB	NED	34,13	SB
6	van der Weijden, Govert      	MYC	NED	34,26	SB
7	Tournier, Mathieu            	MYA	NED	34,89	SB
8	Veldhuizen, Stan             	MYC	NED	35,93	SB
9	Tournier, Etienne            	MYC	NED	36,43	
10	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MYA	NED	36,44	SB
11	Sinke, Ties                  	MYB	NED	38,47	SB
12	Neef, Julian                 	MYC	NED	39,81	
13	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYD	NED	42,90	
14	Sinke, Jits                  	MYD	NED	43,65	SB
15	Zwart, Tijl                  	MYB	NED	46,47	SB
16	Kiers, Tobi                  	MYD	NED	50,28	
17	Mak, Herre                   	MYF	NED	50,42	SB

            

Native Language Names