V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna
23 - 25 March 2018

500m Women - 23 March 2018
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	IAR	37,84	
2	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	IAR	38,00	
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	IAR	38,72	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	39,23	
5	Koval, Yuliya              	Коваль, Юлия              	LSA	IAR	39,66	
6	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	IAR	39,97	
7	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	40,02	
8	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	40,59	

3000m Women - 23 March 2018
1	Voronina, Natalia          	Воронина, Наталья         	LN4	IAR	4.08,47	
2	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L30	IAR	4.10,64	
3	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	IAR	4.11,40	SB
4	Filyushkina, Victoria      	Филюшкина, Виктория       	L30	IAR	4.12,56	
5	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	IAR	4.13,71	
6	Yurakova, Anna (1992)      	                          	LSA	IAR	4.13,92	
7	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                          	LN4	IAR	4.26,13	

1500m Women - 24 March 2018
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta        	                          	LN2	IAR	1.57,73	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	IAR	1.58,06	SB
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	IAR	1.58,27	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра     	LN4	IAR	1.58,85	PR SB
5	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	IAR	1.59,84	
6	Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L30	IAR	2.01,79	
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	2.05,12	

500m Women - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	41,82	PR SB
2	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	42,24	PR SB
3	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	42,80	SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	IAR	44,00	
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	IAR	45,10	
6	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	IAB	45,31	
7	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	45,95	SB
8	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	IAR	47,22	PR SB
9	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	IAR	47,56	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.23,00	PR SB
2	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	1.25,32	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	1.26,38	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	IAR	1.28,20	
5	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	IAB	1.31,36	
6	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	IAR	1.34,08	
7	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	IAR	1.37,98	SB
8	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	IAR	1.42,03	SB
DQ	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	42,14	SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	IAR	42,16	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	42,58	PR SB
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	IAB	42,81	PR SB
5	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	IAR	43,01	
6	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	IAR	43,02	PR SB
7	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	43,04	
8	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	43,53	
9	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	IAR	43,76	PR SB
10	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	43,80	
11	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	43,84	
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	IAR	44,04	
13	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	IAR	44,25	SB
14	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	IAR	44,44	
15	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	44,94	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	45,60	
17	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	IAR	46,27(0)	
18	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	IAR	46,27(5)	PR SB
19	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	IAR	46,46	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	IAR	47,59	PR SB
21	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	IAR	48,61	
22	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	IAR	48,67	PR SB
23	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	IAR	48,81	PR SB
24	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	IAR	48,97	PR SB
25	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	IAR	49,49	
26	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	IAR	51,81	PR SB
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Zemskaya, Sofya            	Земская, Софья            	LB1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	IAR	1.25,85	PR SB
2	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	IAR	1.26,10	PR SB
3	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	1.26,65	SB
4	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	IAR	1.26,89	PR SB
5	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	1.27,12	
6	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	1.27,53(6)	
7	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	1.27,53(8)	
8	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	IAR	1.28,76	
9	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	IAB	1.29,38	
10	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	IAR	1.30,73	SB
11	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.30,93	PR SB
12	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	IAR	1.31,59	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	IAR	1.32,11	
14	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	1.32,44	
15	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	IAR	1.32,51	PR SB
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.32,65	
17	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	IAR	1.36,36	PR SB
18	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	IAR	1.38,79	PR SB
19	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	IAR	1.41,51	PR SB
20	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	IAR	1.41,71	PR SB
21	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	IAR	1.43,19	PR SB
22	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	IAR	1.43,27	PR SB
23	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	IAR	1.43,60	
24	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	IAR	1.50,02	PR SB
DNS	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	40,93	PR SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	IAR	41,16	PR SB
3	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	42,17	
4	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	IAR	42,75	PR SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	IAR	43,54	
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	IAR	43,57	PR SB
7	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	43,95	PR SB
8	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	IAR	43,96	
9	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	IAR	44,18	
10	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	44,31	
11	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	IAR	44,54	PR SB
12	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	44,55	SB
13	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	44,87	PR SB
14	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	45,49	PR SB
15	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	45,71	PR SB
16	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	IAR	45,72	PR SB
17	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	IAR	45,85	
18	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	45,95	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	45,98	PR SB
20	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	IAR	46,45	PR SB
21	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	IAR	46,58	PR SB
22	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	46,61	PR SB
23	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	46,69	
24	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LC1	IAR	46,76	
25	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	46,88	PR SB
26	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	IAR	47,51	SB
27	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)   	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC2	IAR	47,60	
28	Kataeva, Alina             	Катаева, Алина            	LC1	IAR	47,64	
29	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	IAR	48,06	PR SB
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	48,31	PR SB
31	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	IAR	48,48	PR SB
32	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	IAR	48,93	PR SB
33	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	49,06	PR SB
34	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	49,12	PR SB
35	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	49,64	PR SB
36	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	IAR	50,27	PR SB
37	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	50,70	PR SB
38	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LC2	IAR	50,85	
39	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	51,62	PR SB
40	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	51,86	SB
41	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	53,22	
42	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	IAR	53,53	PR SB
43	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	IAR	55,28	
44	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	IAR	57,39	
45	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина            	LC1	IAR	1.04,44	
46	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	IAB	1.07,88	

1000m Women - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	IAR	1.22,29	
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.22,74	PR SB
3	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	IAR	1.25,23	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	1.25,26	PR SB
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	IAR	1.26,87	
6	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	1.27,29	
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	IAR	1.27,95	PR SB
8	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	1.27,97	PR SB
9	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	IAR	1.28,72	
10	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	1.28,83	PR SB
11	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	IAR	1.29,36	
12	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	IAR	1.30,06	
13	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	IAB	1.30,36	PR SB
14	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	IAR	1.30,38	PR SB
15	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	IAR	1.30,64	
16	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	1.31,54	PR SB
17	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	1.32,34	PR SB
18	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	IAR	1.34,64	PR SB
19	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	1.34,81	PR SB
20	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	1.34,90	PR SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	1.35,30	
22	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.35,92	PR SB
23	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.36,19	PR SB
24	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	1.36,93	
25	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	1.37,13	
26	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	IAR	1.38,47	PR SB
27	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.39,02	PR SB
28	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.40,22	PR SB
29	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	IAR	1.40,83	PR SB
30	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	1.41,62	PR SB
31	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	IAR	1.41,84	SB
32	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	IAR	1.42,05	SB
33	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	IAR	1.42,93	PR SB
34	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	IAR	1.45,49	PR SB
35	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	1.45,61	PR SB
36	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	1.46,79	PR SB
37	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	IAR	1.49,77	PR SB
38	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.50,07	SB
39	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина            	LC1	IAR	1.50,11	PR SB
40	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	IAR	1.53,90	
DNS	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - 25 March 2018
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	LSA	IAR	1.15,34	
2	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	IAR	1.15,53	
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LN1	IAR	1.16,32	
4	Kachurkina, Alexandra      	Качуркина, Александра     	LN4	IAR	1.16,94	
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina       	Шихова, Екатерина         	L30	IAR	1.17,17	
6	Skokova, Yuliya            	Скокова, Юлия             	L35	IAR	1.18,44	
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LA2	IAR	1.20,02	
8	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LA2	IAR	1.20,74	
9	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.21,52	

500m Women - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	42,20	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	42,66	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	42,92	
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	IAR	43,97	
5	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	IAR	44,71	
6	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	45,64	SB
7	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	IAB	45,83	
8	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	IAR	47,85	
9	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	IAR	47,87	

1000m Women - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.23,03	
2	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LA1	IAR	1.25,31	SB
3	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	1.25,79	PR SB
4	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LA2	IAR	1.26,41	PR SB
5	Shestakova, Darya          	Шестакова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	1.31,55	PR SB
6	Sechko, Anastasiya         	Сечко, Анастасия          	LA2	IAB	1.31,79	
7	Kuzmina, Irina (2000)      	Кузьмина, Ирина (2000)    	LA1	IAR	1.32,03	SB
8	Antropova, Lyubov          	Антропова, Любовь         	LA2	IAR	1.35,66	SB
9	Komissarova, Darya         	Комиссарова, Дарья        	L?	IAR	1.40,70	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	IAB	42,71	PR SB
2	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	42,81	PR SB
3	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	42,82	
4	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	42,84	
5	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	IAR	42,96	
6	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	43,05	
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	IAR	43,08	
8	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB1	IAR	43,30	
9	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	43,43	
10	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	IAR	43,47	
11	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	IAR	44,01	
12	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	IAR	44,23	
13	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	IAR	45,02	
14	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	IAR	45,08	SB
15	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	45,62	
16	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	45,78	
17	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	IAR	46,16	PR SB
18	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	IAR	46,70	
19	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	IAR	47,68	
20	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	IAR	47,83	PR SB
21	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	IAR	48,29	PR SB
22	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	IAR	48,67	PR SB
23	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	IAR	48,75	SB
24	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	IAR	49,90	
25	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	IAR	52,54	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LB2	IAR	1.25,35	PR SB
2	Shmeleva, Darya            	Шмелева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	1.25,84	
3	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	1.26,61	SB
4	Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LB2	IAR	1.26,73	PR SB
5	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	1.28,04	
6	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LB1	IAR	1.28,47	
7	Gecz, Viktoriya            	Гец, Виктория             	LB1	IAR	1.29,04	
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB1	IAB	1.29,83	
9	Bobkova, Anna              	Бобкова, Анна             	LB2	IAR	1.30,02	SB
10	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	1.31,05	
11	Popovich, Aleksandra       	Попович, Александра       	LB1	IAR	1.31,26	PR SB
12	Garaeva, Anastasiya        	Гараева, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	1.32,08	
13	Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LB1	IAR	1.32,96	
14	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.34,08	
15	Tikhonova, Mariya          	Тихонова, Мария           	LB1	IAR	1.35,09	PR SB
16	Smirnova, Elena (2002)     	Смирнова, Елена (2002)    	LB1	IAR	1.37,21	PR SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	IAR	1.39,83	PR SB
18	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	IAR	1.41,59	PR SB
19	Khajrullina, Kamilya       	Хайруллина, Камиля        	L?	IAR	1.49,50	PR SB
20	Mazitova, Dilyara          	Мазитова, Диляра          	LB2	IAR	2.18,84	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya           	Вальтер, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Kolotova, Svetlana         	Колотова, Светлана        	LB2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Efremova, Olesya           	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                	LB2	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	40,51	PR SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	IAR	41,32	
3	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	41,53	PR SB
4	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	IAR	43,17	
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	IAR	43,32	
6	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	43,83	PR SB
7	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	IAR	43,89	
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	IAR	43,91	
9	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	43,92	
10	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	IAR	44,25	PR SB
11	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	45,00	
12	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	45,08	
13	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	IAR	45,18	
14	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	IAB	45,25	
15	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	45,60	
16	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	IAR	45,80	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	46,20	
18	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	IAR	46,23	
19	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	46,44	
20	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	46,55	PR SB
21	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	46,69	
22	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	IAR	46,80	
23	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LC1	IAR	46,86	
24	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	47,00	
25	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	IAR	47,02	PR SB
26	Tarasova, Kseniya (2003)   	Тарасова, Ксения (2003)   	LC2	IAR	47,44	SB
27	Kataeva, Alina             	Катаева, Алина            	LC1	IAR	47,52	
28	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	IAR	48,05	PR SB
29	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	48,48	
30	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	IAR	48,62	PR SB
31	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	IAR	48,64	
32	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	IAR	49,06	
33	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	IAR	49,24	PR SB
34	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	49,28	PR SB
35	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	49,63	
36	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	50,02	
37	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LC2	IAR	50,19	
38	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	50,33	PR SB
39	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	IAR	50,64	
40	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина            	LC1	IAR	51,87	PR SB
41	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	52,22	
42	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина           	LC1	IAR	52,70	PR SB
43	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	IAR	52,78	PR SB
44	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	53,36	
45	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	IAR	54,84	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LC2	IAR	1.21,38	PR SB
2	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.22,19	PR SB
3	German, Arina              	Герман, Арина             	LC2	IAR	1.25,14	PR SB
4	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	1.25,52	
5	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LC1	IAR	1.26,92	
6	Sergienya, Olesya          	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	1.27,08	
7	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	1.27,61	PR SB
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LC2	IAR	1.28,09	
9	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LC2	IAR	1.29,26	
10	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC1	IAR	1.29,62	
11	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LC2	IAR	1.30,57	
12	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LC2	IAB	1.31,18	
13	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LC2	IAR	1.31,34	
14	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC1	IAR	1.31,43	
15	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина         	LC1	IAR	1.31,79	
16	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	1.33,63	
17	Vlasova, Kseniya           	Власова, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	1.34,32	PR SB
18	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	1.34,38	
19	Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.35,68	PR SB
20	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC1	IAR	1.35,69	
21	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.36,77	PR SB
22	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LC1	IAR	1.36,93	PR SB
23	Portnova, Mariya           	Портнова, Мария           	LC1	IAR	1.37,01	
24	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.37,02	
25	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна             	LC2	IAR	1.39,04	
26	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина          	LC2	IAR	1.41,32	SB
27	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	IAR	1.41,42	
28	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина            	LC1	IAR	1.41,48	PR SB
29	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.41,65	
30	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	1.41,66	
31	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина         	LC2	IAR	1.42,01	SB
32	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC1	IAR	1.43,66	PR SB
33	Vool, Valeriya             	Воол, Валерия             	LC2	IAR	1.45,33	
34	Mutovkina, Ekaterina       	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LC2	IAR	1.45,50	PR SB
35	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина           	LC2	IAR	1.49,86	
36	Cherepanova, Sofya         	Черепанова, Софья         	LC2	IAR	1.51,17	
37	Volushkova, Viktoriya      	Волушкова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.52,33	
38	Ziganshina, Karina         	Зиганшина, Карина         	LC2	IAR	1.54,58	
DNS	Ivanova, Anna (2003)       	Иванова, Анна (2003)      	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина            	LC1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - 23 March 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	IAR	1.45,13	
2	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	IAR	1.47,30	
3	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	IAR	1.47,76	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	IAR	1.48,39	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	MSA	IAR	1.48,82	

500m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	IAR	34,63	
2	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей             	M30	IAR	35,03	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)   	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	IAR	35,27	
4	Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	35,39	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	IAR	35,47	
6	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN2	IAR	35,60	
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)    	MA2	IAR	35,73	
8	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN2	IAR	36,11	
9	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	IAR	36,19	SB
10	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман          	M30	IAR	36,23	

5000m Men - 24 March 2018
1	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила         	MN4	IAR	6.17,46	
2	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	IAR	6.20,97	
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	IAR	6.28,56	
4	Gryaztsov, Sergey          	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	IAR	6.29,25	
5	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	IAR	6.30,57	PR SB
6	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	IAR	6.31,66	
7	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	MSA	IAR	6.35,86	
8	Sinitsyn, Danil            	Синицин, Данил            	MSA	IAR	6.42,18	
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	6.53,84	

500m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	37,01	PR SB
2	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	37,30	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	IAB	37,56	
4	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal    	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MA1	IAR	37,62	SB
5	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	IAR	38,16	PR SB
6	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	IAB	38,30	
7	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	IAB	38,34	PR SB
8	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	IAR	38,76	
9	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	IAR	40,55	PR SB
10	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	IAR	40,63	SB
11	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	IAR	41,20	PR SB
12	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	IAR	41,24	
13	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	IAR	41,42	SB
14	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	42,45	
DNF	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2018
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	1.13,29	PR SB
2	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	1.13,46	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	IAB	1.15,21	
4	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	IAB	1.15,56	PR SB
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	IAB	1.16,25	
6	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	IAR	1.18,58	
7	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	IAR	1.19,00	
8	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	IAR	1.19,02	
9	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	IAR	1.20,35	PR SB
10	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	IAR	1.21,11	PR SB
11	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	IAR	1.21,72	PR SB
12	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	IAR	1.24,38	SB
13	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	IAR	1.27,32	SB
14	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	1.30,01	
DNS	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal    	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MA1	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	IAR	37,50	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	IAR	38,01	PR SB
3	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	38,17	PR SB
4	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	IAR	38,21	PR SB
5	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	IAR	38,25(1)	PR SB
6	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	IAR	38,25(7)	PR SB
7	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	IAB	38,45	
8	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	IAR	38,89	PR SB
9	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	39,03	PR SB
10	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	IAR	39,24	
11	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	IAR	39,30	PR SB
12	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	IAR	39,31	
13	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)      	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)     	MB2	IAR	39,49	PR SB
14	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	IAR	39,51	PR SB
15	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	IAR	39,54	
16	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	IAR	39,70	
17	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	IAR	39,78	PR SB
18	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	39,89	PR SB
19	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	IAR	39,97	PR SB
20	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	IAR	40,01	
21	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	IAR	40,08	PR SB
22	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	40,11(5)	PR SB
23	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	40,11(9)	
24	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	40,17	
25	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	IAR	40,27	
26	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	40,53	SB
27	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	IAR	40,59	PR SB
28	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	IAR	40,68	PR SB
29	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	40,87	
30	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	40,89	PR SB
31	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	IAR	41,06	
32	Ovchinnikov, Andrej (2002) 	Овчинников, Андрей (2002) 	MB1	IAR	41,07	PR SB
33	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	IAR	41,21	PR SB
34	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	41,27	PR SB
35	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	IAR	41,29	PR SB
36	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	41,37	PR SB
37	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	41,43	PR SB
38	Kuzneczov, Egor (2000)     	Кузнецов, Егор (2000)     	MB2	IAR	41,57	
39	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	MB2	IAR	41,65	PR SB
40	Grigorev, Maksim (2001)    	Григорьев, Максим (2001)  	MB1	IAR	41,88	PR SB
41	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	IAR	41,98	
42	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	IAR	42,04	PR SB
43	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	IAR	42,11	SB
44	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	42,43	PR SB
45	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	IAR	42,68	PR SB
46	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	42,98	SB
47	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	43,40	
48	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	IAR	43,62	
49	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	44,53	
50	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	IAR	44,70	PR SB
51	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	IAR	44,82	SB
52	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	44,86	
53	Tkachenko, Nikita (2001)   	Ткаченко, Никита (2001)   	MB1	IAR	45,95	PR SB
54	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	IAR	46,31	PR SB
55	Popov, Nikita (2001)       	Попов, Никита (2001)      	MB1	IAR	46,60	PR SB
56	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	46,97	PR SB
57	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	IAR	48,18	
58	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	IAR	52,46	
59	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	IAR	1.07,67	
DNS	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)     	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Zinin, Arsenij             	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	IAR	1.14,67	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.15,20	PR SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	IAR	1.15,57	PR SB
4	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	IAR	1.15,85	PR SB
5	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	IAR	1.16,15	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	IAR	1.16,39	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	IAR	1.16,81	
8	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	IAR	1.17,27	PR SB
9	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	IAR	1.17,67	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)      	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)     	MB2	IAR	1.18,36	PR SB
11	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	IAR	1.18,47	PR SB
12	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	IAR	1.18,64(2)	PR SB
13	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	IAB	1.18,64(8)	
14	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	1.18,75	
15	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	1.19,02	
16	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	1.19,09	PR SB
17	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	IAR	1.19,28	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	IAR	1.19,40	PR SB
19	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	IAR	1.19,56	PR SB
20	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	IAR	1.20,35	PR SB
21	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	1.20,84	PR SB
22	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	IAR	1.20,87	PR SB
23	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	IAR	1.21,04	SB
24	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	IAR	1.21,05	PR SB
25	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	IAR	1.21,39	SB
26	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	IAR	1.21,60	
27	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB1	IAR	1.21,90	SB
28	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	IAR	1.21,91	PR SB
29	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	1.22,02(6)	PR SB
30	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	1.22,02(9)	SB
31	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	IAR	1.22,30	PR SB
32	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	IAR	1.22,43	PR SB
33	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	1.22,62	PR SB
34	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	IAR	1.22,76	
35	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	IAR	1.22,82	PR SB
36	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	IAR	1.22,93	PR SB
37	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	IAR	1.23,06	PR SB
38	Ovchinnikov, Andrej (2002) 	Овчинников, Андрей (2002) 	MB1	IAR	1.23,30	PR SB
39	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.23,77	PR SB
40	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	1.24,09	PR SB
41	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	1.24,25	
42	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	IAR	1.25,34	PR SB
43	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	MB2	IAR	1.25,47	PR SB
44	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.25,74	
45	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	IAR	1.26,03	PR SB
46	Grigorev, Maksim (2001)    	Григорьев, Максим (2001)  	MB1	IAR	1.26,13	PR SB
47	Kuzneczov, Egor (2000)     	Кузнецов, Егор (2000)     	MB2	IAR	1.26,84	SB
48	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	1.27,33	PR SB
49	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	1.27,81	
50	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	1.28,07	PR SB
51	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	1.29,53	PR SB
52	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	1.29,69	SB
53	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	1.30,64	PR SB
54	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	IAR	1.32,58	PR SB
55	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	IAR	1.32,69	PR SB
56	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.34,41	PR SB
57	Tkachenko, Nikita (2001)   	Ткаченко, Никита (2001)   	MB1	IAR	1.34,51	
58	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	IAR	1.35,35	PR SB
59	Popov, Nikita (2001)       	Попов, Никита (2001)      	MB1	IAR	1.35,68	PR SB
60	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	IAR	1.35,74	PR SB
DNS	Lebedev, Andrej (2002)     	Лебедев, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Zinin, Arsenij             	Зинин, Арсений            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	IAR	38,36	PR SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	IAR	38,74	PR SB
3	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	IAR	39,62	PR SB
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	IAR	39,82	PR SB
5	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	40,38	
6	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	IAR	40,46	PR SB
7	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	40,51	
8	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	40,72	PR SB
9	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	IAR	40,82	PR SB
10	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	40,88	PR SB
11	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	IAB	40,93	PR SB
12	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	IAR	41,07	
13	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	IAR	41,29	PR SB
14	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	IAR	41,31	
15	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	IAR	41,36	
16	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	IAR	41,44	PR SB
17	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	IAR	41,51	PR SB
18	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	IAR	41,53	
19	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	IAR	41,89	PR SB
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	IAR	41,93	PR SB
21	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	41,96	PR SB
22	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	42,25	PR SB
23	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	42,46	PR SB
24	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	42,50	PR SB
25	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	IAR	42,55	
26	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	IAB	42,64	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	IAR	42,97	PR SB
28	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	IAR	43,06	PR SB
29	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	43,09	PR SB
30	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	IAR	43,23	PR SB
31	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	43,27	PR SB
32	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	43,30(1)	
33	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	IAR	43,30(5)	PR SB
34	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	43,32	PR SB
35	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	43,33	PR SB
36	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	IAR	43,34	PR SB
37	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	IAR	43,48	PR SB
38	Podgornyj, Kirill (2003)   	Подгорный, Кирилл (2003)  	MC2	IAR	43,50	PR SB
39	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	43,54	PR SB
40	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	IAR	43,56	
41	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,75	PR SB
42	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	MC2	IAR	43,82	PR SB
43	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	IAR	43,91	PR SB
44	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	IAR	44,01	PR SB
45	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	IAR	44,11	PR SB
46	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	IAR	44,46	
47	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	IAR	44,62	PR SB
48	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	MB1	IAR	44,66	SB
49	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	IAR	44,75	PR SB
50	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	IAR	44,81	PR SB
51	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	IAR	45,11	PR SB
52	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	45,14	PR SB
53	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	IAR	45,60	PR SB
54	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	IAR	45,99	PR SB
55	Konovalov, Egor (2003)     	Коновалов, Егор (2003)    	MC1	IAR	46,22	PR SB
56	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	IAR	46,45	PR SB
57	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	46,84	PR SB
58	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	47,26	PR SB
59	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	IAR	47,49	
60	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	IAR	47,81	PR SB
61	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	47,84	PR SB
62	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	IAR	48,11	SB
63	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	IAR	51,47	PR SB
64	Brauer, Bogdan             	                          	MC2	IAR	52,16	
65	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	IAR	53,63	PR SB
66	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.02,85	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej          	Сагайдак, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	IAR	1.15,53	PR SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	IAR	1.17,74	PR SB
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.20,11	
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	IAR	1.21,30	PR SB
5	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	IAR	1.21,82	
6	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	IAR	1.22,08	PR SB
7	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	IAB	1.23,24	
8	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	1.23,37	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	IAR	1.23,42	PR SB
10	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	IAR	1.23,57	PR SB
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	IAR	1.24,00	PR SB
12	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	1.24,25	
13	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	1.24,55	PR SB
14	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	IAR	1.24,58	
15	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.24,84	
16	Podgornyj, Kirill (2003)   	Подгорный, Кирилл (2003)  	MC2	IAR	1.24,90	PR SB
17	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	1.24,99	
18	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	IAR	1.25,05	
19	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	IAR	1.25,14	PR SB
20	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	1.25,48	PR SB
21	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	IAR	1.25,55	PR SB
22	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	IAR	1.25,77	
23	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	IAR	1.25,81	
24	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	MC2	IAR	1.26,00	PR SB
25	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	IAR	1.26,02	PR SB
26	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	IAR	1.26,26	PR SB
27	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	IAB	1.26,57	PR SB
28	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	1.27,03	PR SB
29	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	1.27,15	PR SB
30	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	IAR	1.27,24	
31	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	IAR	1.27,34	PR SB
32	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	IAR	1.27,74	
33	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	1.27,90	PR SB
34	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	IAR	1.28,39	PR SB
35	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	IAR	1.28,98	PR SB
36	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	1.29,00	PR SB
37	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	IAR	1.29,02	PR SB
38	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	IAR	1.29,03	PR SB
39	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.29,67	PR SB
40	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	1.29,74	PR SB
41	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	1.29,78	PR SB
42	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.30,12	
43	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	IAR	1.30,31	PR SB
44	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	IAR	1.30,47	PR SB
45	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	1.30,75	PR SB
46	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	IAR	1.30,84	PR SB
47	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.30,96	PR SB
48	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	IAR	1.31,54	SB
49	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	IAR	1.31,55	
50	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	MB1	IAR	1.31,69	PR SB
51	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	IAR	1.31,81	PR SB
52	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	1.32,26	PR SB
53	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	IAR	1.32,52	PR SB
54	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	IAR	1.32,57	PR SB
55	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	1.32,71	PR SB
56	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	IAR	1.32,90	PR SB
57	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	IAR	1.33,95	PR SB
58	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	IAR	1.34,21	PR SB
59	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	IAR	1.34,62	PR SB
60	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	IAR	1.34,85	PR SB
61	Konovalov, Egor (2003)     	Коновалов, Егор (2003)    	MC1	IAR	1.35,43	PR SB
62	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	1.36,58	PR SB
63	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.36,90	PR SB
64	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	IAR	1.37,91	PR SB
65	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	IAR	1.46,51	PR SB
66	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	IAR	1.49,86	PR SB
DNS	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sagajdak, Aleksej          	Сагайдак, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Brauer, Bogdan             	                          	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 25 March 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis              	Юсков, Денис              	MSA	IAR	1.08,75	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	IAR	1.09,00	
3	Yesin, Alexey              	Есин, Алексей             	M30	IAR	1.09,62	
4	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	IAR	1.10,15	
5	Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	IAR	1.10,67	
6	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN2	IAR	1.10,71	
7	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN2	IAR	1.10,92	
8	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MN3	IAR	1.11,04	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	MSA	IAR	1.11,75	

500m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	36,83	PR SB
2	Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal    	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MA1	IAR	37,44	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	IAB	37,79	
4	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	37,88	
5	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	IAB	38,35	
6	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	IAB	38,54	
7	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	IAR	38,56	
8	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	IAR	39,57	
9	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	39,97	
10	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	IAR	40,31	PR SB
11	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	IAR	40,80	
12	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	IAR	40,92	PR SB
13	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	IAR	41,48	
14	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	42,81	
WDR	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 25 March 2018
1	Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MA2	IAR	1.12,97	
2	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA1	IAR	1.13,24	PR SB
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав       	MA2	IAB	1.14,78	
4	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey       	Тимофеев, Тимофей         	MA1	IAB	1.15,73	
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман             	MA2	IAB	1.16,18	
6	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MA2	IAR	1.17,35	PR SB
7	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр         	MA1	IAR	1.18,15	
8	Pirozhnikov, Mikhail       	Пирожников, Михаил        	MA2	IAR	1.21,84	
9	Dorkin, Fedor              	Доркин, Федор             	M?	IAR	1.24,52	SB
10	Baukov, Gleb               	Бауков, Глеб              	MA1	IAR	1.30,77	
11	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MA1	IAR	1.39,97	
DNF	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила            	MA1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Bordiyan, Maksim           	Бордиян, Максим           	MA1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим         	MA2	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	37,81	PR SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	IAR	37,92	
3	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	IAR	37,99	PR SB
4	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	IAR	38,31	PR SB
5	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	IAR	38,55	
6	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	IAB	38,59	
7	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	IAR	38,69	
8	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	IAR	38,90	PR SB
9	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	IAR	39,01	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)      	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)     	MB2	IAR	39,28	PR SB
11	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	IAR	39,29	
12	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	IAR	39,32	
13	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	IAR	39,64	
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	39,71	PR SB
15	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	IAR	39,80	
16	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	IAR	39,83	PR SB
17	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	IAR	39,89	PR SB
18	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	40,00	SB
19	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	IAR	40,07	
20	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	40,13	
21	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	40,18	
22	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	IAR	40,22	PR SB
23	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	IAR	40,35	PR SB
24	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	IAR	40,43	PR SB
25	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	IAR	40,44	PR SB
26	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	40,50	
27	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	40,51	PR SB
28	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	40,66	
29	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	40,75	PR SB
30	Ovchinnikov, Andrej (2002) 	Овчинников, Андрей (2002) 	MB1	IAR	40,89	PR SB
31	Kuzneczov, Egor (2000)     	Кузнецов, Егор (2000)     	MB2	IAR	40,91	PR SB
32	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	40,94	PR SB
33	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	IAR	41,09	PR SB
34	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	41,10	PR SB
35	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	IAR	41,39	PR SB
36	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	MB2	IAR	41,54	PR SB
37	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	IAR	41,74	PR SB
38	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	41,76	PR SB
39	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	IAR	41,77	PR SB
40	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	IAR	41,96	PR SB
41	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	IAR	42,43(8)	PR SB
42	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	42,43(9)	
43	Grigorev, Maksim (2001)    	Григорьев, Максим (2001)  	MB1	IAR	42,51	
44	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	42,83	PR SB
45	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	IAR	43,41	
46	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	43,97	
47	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	IAR	44,05	PR SB
48	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	44,53	
49	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	IAR	44,78	
50	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	IAR	45,37	PR SB
51	Tkachenko, Nikita (2001)   	Ткаченко, Никита (2001)   	MB1	IAR	46,08	
52	Popov, Nikita (2001)       	Попов, Никита (2001)      	MB1	IAR	46,28	PR SB
53	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	IAR	46,69	
54	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	47,84	
55	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	IAR	48,88	
56	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	49,00	
DNS	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 25 March 2018
1	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	IAR	1.14,46	PR SB
2	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.14,88	PR SB
3	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MB2	IAR	1.15,27	PR SB
4	Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MB2	IAR	1.15,53	PR SB
5	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)     	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MB1	IAR	1.16,02	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej         	Шиловский, Андрей         	MB2	IAR	1.16,23	PR SB
7	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB1	IAR	1.16,54	
8	Golubchikov, Demid         	Голубчиков, Демид         	MB1	IAR	1.17,13	PR SB
9	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MB2	IAR	1.17,21	PR SB
10	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB1	IAR	1.17,45	PR SB
11	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB1	IAR	1.17,60	PR SB
12	Zajcev, Kirill (2001)      	Зайцев, Кирилл (2001)     	MB2	IAR	1.17,96	PR SB
13	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MB2	IAB	1.17,99	PR SB
14	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MB1	IAR	1.18,41	PR SB
15	Lejvant, Ariel             	Лейвант, Ариель           	MB1	IAR	1.18,89	SB
16	Golovanov, Maksim          	Голованов, Максим         	MB2	IAR	1.19,12	PR SB
17	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB1	IAR	1.19,32	PR SB
18	Kiselev, Denis (2001)      	Киселев, Денис (2001)     	MB2	IAR	1.19,68	
19	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MB1	IAR	1.19,83	PR SB
20	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	IAR	1.19,89	PR SB
21	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB1	IAR	1.20,11	
22	Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MB2	IAR	1.20,22	PR SB
23	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	1.20,58	PR SB
24	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB1	IAR	1.21,23	PR SB
25	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	IAR	1.21,26	PR SB
26	Trabo, Vladimir            	Трабо, Владимир           	MB2	IAR	1.21,28	PR SB
27	Kruglov, Maksim            	Круглов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.21,63	PR SB
28	Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MB1	IAR	1.21,71	
29	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur        	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB1	IAR	1.21,72	PR SB
30	Kiselev, Denis (2002)      	Киселев, Денис (2002)     	MB1	IAR	1.22,06	PR SB
31	Ivanishhev, Dmitrij        	Иванищев, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	1.22,45	
32	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	IAR	1.22,64	
33	Salov, Maksim              	Салов, Максим             	MB2	IAR	1.22,83	PR SB
34	Ovchinnikov, Andrej (2002) 	Овчинников, Андрей (2002) 	MB1	IAR	1.23,05	PR SB
35	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	IAR	1.23,59	
36	Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	1.24,03	PR SB
37	Ivushkin, Maksim           	Ивушкин, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.24,78	
38	Klimkov, Semyon            	Климков, Семён            	MB1	IAR	1.25,74	PR SB
39	Rozhnov, Danil             	Рожнов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	1.26,25	PR SB
40	Pavlov, Andrej (2002)      	Павлов, Андрей (2002)     	MB1	IAR	1.26,59	
41	Voronin, Aleksej           	Воронин, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	1.27,40	PR SB
42	Kuzneczov, Egor (2000)     	Кузнецов, Егор (2000)     	MB2	IAR	1.27,52	
43	Grigorev, Maksim (2001)    	Григорьев, Максим (2001)  	MB1	IAR	1.27,68	
44	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	1.28,30	SB
45	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	1.29,28	PR SB
46	Mochalov, Artem            	Мочалов, Артем            	MB2	IAR	1.30,15	PR SB
47	Zhukov, Georgij            	Жуков, Георгий            	MB2	IAR	1.30,36	PR SB
48	Sokolov, Nikita (2001)     	Соколов, Никита (2001)    	MB2	IAR	1.31,52	PR SB
49	Petrov, Rodion             	Петров, Родион            	M?	IAR	1.32,47	PR SB
50	Popov, Nikita (2001)       	Попов, Никита (2001)      	MB1	IAR	1.32,84	PR SB
51	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	MB1	IAR	1.34,56	
52	Krenev, Savelij            	Кренев, Савелий           	M?	IAR	1.34,70	PR SB
53	Tkachenko, Nikita (2001)   	Ткаченко, Никита (2001)   	MB1	IAR	1.35,12	
54	Semenyuk, Timofej          	Семенюк, Тимофей          	MB1	IAR	1.36,37	
55	Minkevich, Stanislav       	Минкевич, Станислав       	MB2	IAR	1.39,63	PR SB
DNS	Gavrilin, Viktor           	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sedov, Lev                 	Седов, Лев                	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)   	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)  	MB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	IAR	38,46	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	IAR	38,68	
3	Bukuev, Sergej             	Букуев, Сергей            	MC1	IAR	39,58	PR SB
4	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	IAR	40,05	
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	IAR	40,14	PR SB
6	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	40,36	
7	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	40,78(0)	
8	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	IAR	40,78(9)	
9	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	IAR	40,90	PR SB
10	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	IAR	40,92	PR SB
11	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	IAR	40,95	PR SB
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	41,12	
13	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	IAR	41,16	
14	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	IAR	41,18	
15	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	IAR	41,24	PR SB
16	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	41,31	
17	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	IAR	41,47	
18	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	41,64	PR SB
19	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	IAR	41,98	
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	IAR	42,10	
21	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	IAR	42,13	PR SB
22	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	IAR	42,20	PR SB
23	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	IAR	42,25(0)	
24	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	IAB	42,25(7)	PR SB
25	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	42,30	
26	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	42,34	PR SB
27	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	IAR	42,45	PR SB
28	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	IAR	42,49	PR SB
29	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	IAR	42,61	PR SB
30	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	IAR	42,64	PR SB
31	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	42,67	PR SB
32	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	43,14	PR SB
33	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	IAR	43,17	PR SB
34	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	43,20	PR SB
35	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	43,22	
36	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	43,27	
37	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	IAR	43,30	PR SB
38	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,40	PR SB
39	Podgornyj, Kirill (2003)   	Подгорный, Кирилл (2003)  	MC2	IAR	43,57	
40	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	MC2	IAR	43,58	PR SB
41	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	IAR	43,97	PR SB
42	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	IAR	43,98(1)	PR SB
43	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	IAR	43,98(3)	
44	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	44,00	PR SB
45	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	MB1	IAR	44,29	SB
46	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	IAR	44,42(7)	PR SB
47	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	IAR	44,42(9)	PR SB
48	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	IAR	44,69	PR SB
49	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	IAR	44,78	PR SB
50	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	IAR	44,87	PR SB
51	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	IAR	44,92	
52	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	45,35	
53	Brauer, Bogdan             	                          	MC2	IAR	45,42	PR SB
54	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	IAR	45,50	PR SB
55	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	IAR	45,97	PR SB
56	Konovalov, Egor (2003)     	Коновалов, Егор (2003)    	MC1	IAR	46,02	PR SB
57	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	IAR	46,28	
58	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	IAR	46,54	SB
59	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	47,16	PR SB
60	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	47,17	
61	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	47,43	
62	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	IAR	47,56	PR SB
63	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	48,21	
64	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	IAR	50,90	PR SB
65	Laktanov, Daniil           	Лактанов, Даниил          	MC2	IAR	51,75	
66	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	IAR	53,30	
67	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	IAR	54,64	
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	IAB	DNS	
DNF	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей           	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 25 March 2018
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MC2	IAR	1.16,13	
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	IAR	1.17,74	
3	Kortikov, Dmitrij          	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.20,02	PR SB
4	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MC2	IAR	1.22,36	
5	Ravcheev, Aleksandr        	Равчеев, Александр        	MC2	IAR	1.22,45	
6	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MC1	IAR	1.22,62	
7	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MC2	IAR	1.22,67	
8	Lysov, Timofej             	Лысов, Тимофей            	MC1	IAR	1.23,38	
9	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC1	IAR	1.23,47	PR SB
10	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MC2	IAR	1.23,49	
11	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MC2	IAR	1.23,78	PR SB
12	Gilfanov, Denis            	Гильфанов, Денис          	MC2	IAR	1.23,88	
13	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MC2	IAR	1.24,01	
14	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MC1	IAR	1.24,33	
15	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	IAR	1.24,49	
16	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC1	IAR	1.24,53	PR SB
17	Podgornyj, Kirill (2003)   	Подгорный, Кирилл (2003)  	MC2	IAR	1.25,16	
18	Ivanov, Vadim (2)          	Иванов, Вадим (2)         	M?	IAR	1.25,36	
19	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MC1	IAR	1.25,84	
20	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	1.26,12	PR SB
21	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MC2	IAB	1.26,31	PR SB
22	Sokolov, Aleksandr         	Соколов, Александр        	MC2	IAR	1.26,54	
23	Ivanov, Aleksej (2002)     	Иванов, Алексей (2002)    	MC2	IAR	1.26,56	
24	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	1.26,81	PR SB
25	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	IAR	1.26,95	
26	Omelchenko, Artem          	Омельченко, Артем         	MC1	IAR	1.27,39	
27	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	IAR	1.27,43	PR SB
28	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.28,04	PR SB
29	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван               	MC1	IAR	1.28,21	PR SB
30	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	1.28,27(0)	PR SB
31	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	1.28,27(4)	
32	Mylov, Daniil              	Мылов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	1.28,33	PR SB
33	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC1	IAR	1.29,08	
34	Boriskin, Yaroslav         	Борискин, Ярослав         	MC1	IAR	1.29,38	
35	Shuravev, Mikhail          	Шуравьев, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.29,56	PR SB
36	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	IAR	1.29,63	PR SB
37	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	1.29,69	PR SB
38	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел            	MC2	IAR	1.30,49	SB
39	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур          	MC2	IAR	1.31,09	
40	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	IAR	1.31,25	PR SB
41	Kalashnikov, Ivan          	Калашников, Иван          	MC2	IAR	1.31,35	
42	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий           	MB1	IAR	1.31,59	PR SB
43	Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)   	MC2	IAR	1.32,05	PR SB
44	Bagalin, Artem             	Багалин, Артем            	MC2	IAR	1.32,34	PR SB
45	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	MC1	IAR	1.32,53	PR SB
46	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	1.32,71	
47	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	1.33,21	
48	Konovalov, Egor (2003)     	Коновалов, Егор (2003)    	MC1	IAR	1.33,93	PR SB
49	Anisimov, Ilya             	Анисимов, Илья            	M?	IAR	1.34,60	
50	Arshinskij, Roman          	Аршинский, Роман          	M?	IAR	1.34,77	
51	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	IAR	1.35,03	
52	Rusakov, Ruslan            	Русаков, Руслан           	M?	IAR	1.36,21	PR SB
53	Serov, Arkadij             	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	IAR	1.37,22	
54	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	1.37,91	
55	Brauer, Bogdan             	                          	MC2	IAR	1.41,69	SB
56	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	IAR	1.44,80	
57	Shherbakov, Semyon         	Щербаков, Семён           	M?	IAR	1.46,98	
58	Zheltov, Daniil            	Желтов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.49,34	
59	Petrov, Maksim (2)         	Петров, Максим (2)        	M?	IAR	1.50,54	
DNS	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей           	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC1	IAB	DNF	
WDR	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC1	IAR	WDR	

            

Native Language Names