84th Festival of the North
Olenegorsk (RUS)
21 - 22 March 2018

500m Women - 21 March 2018
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LN2	RUS	44,24	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	45,15	
3	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	45,29	
4	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна           	LYB	RUS	46,40	
5	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	47,01	
6	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	47,47	
7	Morozova, Viktoriya       	Морозова, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	48,44	
8	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	48,78	
9	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	49,03	
9	Klishina, Elizaveta       	Клишина, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	49,03	
11	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	49,45	
12	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LC2	RUS	49,78	
13	Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	50,00	
14	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	50,02	
15	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LA1	RUS	50,03	SB
16	Zhigalova, Tatyana        	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	50,17	
17	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LC1	RUS	50,86	
18	Ivankina, Darya           	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	51,84	
19	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина        	LYB	RUS	53,02	
20	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LYA	RUS	53,50	
21	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995)	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LN3	RUS	53,82	SB
22	Fondis, Anastasiya        	Фондис, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	54,16	
23	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара        	LYA	RUS	54,21	
24	Moiseenkova, Alena        	Моисеенкова, Алена        	LYA	RUS	54,45	
25	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	54,75	
26	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LC2	RUS	54,76	
27	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера             	LYA	RUS	54,96	
28	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	55,15	
29	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	55,26	
30	Plyushh, Sofya            	Плющ, Софья               	LC1	RUS	56,22	
31	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina     	Вязникова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	56,50	
32	Krylova, Elena            	Крылова, Елена            	L50	RUS	56,82	SB
33	Sutulina, Olga            	Сутулина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	56,86	
34	Nekrasova, Evelina        	Некрасова, Эвелина        	LYB	RUS	57,26	
35	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LYB	RUS	58,74	
36	Zorina, Galina            	Зорина, Галина            	L?	RUS	59,74	SB
37	Skuratova, Nadezhda       	Скуратова, Надежда        	LYB	RUS	1.01,42	
38	Adamova, Anastasiya       	Адамова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	1.02,64	
39	Chiryakova, Sofya         	Чирякова, Софья           	LYB	RUS	1.04,90	
40	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна           	LYA	RUS	1.06,29	
41	Tolmachyova, Karina       	Толмачёва, Карина         	LYB	RUS	1.08,39	
42	Zheronkina, Erika         	Жеронкина, Эрика          	LC2	RUS	1.09,26	
43	Nikulicheva, Polina       	Никуличева, Полина        	LYA	RUS	1.10,26	
44	Dubikova, Galina          	Дубикова, Галина          	LYB	RUS	1.10,59	
45	Fojkht, Svetlana          	Фойхт, Светлана           	L?	RUS	1.11,09	SB
46	Limanova, Bozhena         	Лиманова, Божена          	LYA	RUS	1.11,39	
47	Torpacheva, Margarita     	Торпачева, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	1.20,22	
48	Ermolaeva, Sofya          	Ермолаева, Софья          	LYB	RUS	1.22,55	

1500m Women - 21 March 2018
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LN2	RUS	2.16,30	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	2.22,63	
3	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LC2	RUS	2.32,75	
4	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	2.33,11	SB
5	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	2.34,95	
6	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	2.39,85	
7	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.43,00	
8	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	2.43,79	
9	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	2.48,87	
10	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	2.52,00	
11	Ivankina, Darya           	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.52,10	
12	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LC1	RUS	2.52,81	
13	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LA1	RUS	2.53,66	SB
14	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.58,89	
15	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995)	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LN3	RUS	3.04,65	SB
16	Plyushh, Sofya            	Плющ, Софья               	LC1	RUS	3.09,58	
17	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LC2	RUS	3.20,02	
18	Zheronkina, Erika         	Жеронкина, Эрика          	LC2	RUS	3.51,44	
WDR	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina     	Вязникова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	WDR	

100m Women - 21 March 2018
1	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна           	LYB	RUS	11,30	SB
2	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	11,59	SB
3	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LC1	RUS	11,79	SB
4	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	11,83	SB
5	Klishina, Elizaveta       	Клишина, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	11,90	SB
6	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	11,95	SB
7	Morozova, Viktoriya       	Морозова, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	12,00	SB
8	Ivankina, Darya           	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	12,35	SB
9	Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	12,40	SB
10	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	12,41	SB
11	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LC2	RUS	12,66	SB
12	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара        	LYA	RUS	12,90	SB
13	Sutulina, Olga            	Сутулина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	12,92	SB
14	Plyushh, Sofya            	Плющ, Софья               	LC1	RUS	12,95	SB
15	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LYA	RUS	13,05	SB
16	Adamova, Anastasiya       	Адамова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	13,22	SB
17	Nekrasova, Evelina        	Некрасова, Эвелина        	LYB	RUS	13,50	SB
18	Torpacheva, Margarita     	Торпачева, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	13,89	SB
19	Chiryakova, Sofya         	Чирякова, Софья           	LYB	RUS	13,90	SB
20	Tolmachyova, Karina       	Толмачёва, Карина         	LYB	RUS	13,92	SB
21	Limanova, Bozhena         	Лиманова, Божена          	LYA	RUS	14,26	SB
22	Moiseenkova, Alena        	Моисеенкова, Алена        	LYA	RUS	23,58	SB

500m Women - 22 March 2018
1	Zhigalova, Tatyana        	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	50,17	
2	Krylova, Elena            	Крылова, Елена            	L50	RUS	56,82	
3	Zorina, Galina            	Зорина, Галина            	L?	RUS	59,74	
4	Fojkht, Svetlana          	Фойхт, Светлана           	L?	RUS	1.11,09	

1000m Women - 22 March 2018
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LN2	RUS	1.28,50	SB
2	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	1.32,07	
3	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	1.33,29	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	1.33,88	
5	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна           	LYB	RUS	1.35,93	
6	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.36,65	PR SB
7	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LC2	RUS	1.37,34	
8	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	1.37,82	
9	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.38,00	
10	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	1.38,82	
11	Morozova, Viktoriya       	Морозова, Виктория        	LYA	RUS	1.40,31	
12	Klishina, Elizaveta       	Клишина, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	1.41,25	
13	Ivankina, Darya           	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.41,51	
14	Voronkova, Anastasiya     	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LYB	RUS	1.41,71	
15	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	1.42,40	
16	Zhigalova, Tatyana        	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	1.42,86	
17	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LC1	RUS	1.43,63	
18	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LA1	RUS	1.43,92	SB
19	Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера             	LYA	RUS	1.44,31	
20	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	1.45,89	
21	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата           	LYA	RUS	1.47,40	
22	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина        	LYB	RUS	1.49,61	
23	Fondis, Anastasiya        	Фондис, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.50,29	
24	Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара        	LYA	RUS	1.50,60	
25	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	1.51,01	
26	Moiseenkova, Alena        	Моисеенкова, Алена        	LYA	RUS	1.51,95	
27	Plyushh, Sofya            	Плющ, Софья               	LC1	RUS	1.53,41	
28	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	1.55,11	
29	Malceva, Anastasiya (1995)	Мальцева, Анастасия (1995)	LN3	RUS	1.55,23	
30	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LC2	RUS	1.55,88	
31	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina     	Вязникова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	1.56,31	
32	Sutulina, Olga            	Сутулина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	1.58,06	
33	Krylova, Elena            	Крылова, Елена            	L50	RUS	1.58,61	SB
34	Vyalaya, Kira             	Вялая, Кира               	LYB	RUS	2.02,12	
35	Adamova, Anastasiya       	Адамова, Анастасия        	LYB	RUS	2.02,13	
36	Skuratova, Nadezhda       	Скуратова, Надежда        	LYB	RUS	2.02,45	
37	Zorina, Galina            	Зорина, Галина            	L?	RUS	2.02,47	SB
38	Torpacheva, Margarita     	Торпачева, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	2.04,13	
39	Nekrasova, Evelina        	Некрасова, Эвелина        	LYB	RUS	2.05,34	
40	Chiryakova, Sofya         	Чирякова, Софья           	LYB	RUS	2.06,57	
41	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна           	LYA	RUS	2.15,04	
42	Tolmachyova, Karina       	Толмачёва, Карина         	LYB	RUS	2.16,49	
43	Dubikova, Galina          	Дубикова, Галина          	LYB	RUS	2.22,32	
44	Fojkht, Svetlana          	Фойхт, Светлана           	L?	RUS	2.25,12	SB
45	Limanova, Bozhena         	Лиманова, Божена          	LYA	RUS	2.33,11	
46	Ermolaeva, Sofya          	Ермолаева, Софья          	LYB	RUS	2.35,84	
47	Nikulicheva, Polina       	Никуличева, Полина        	LYA	RUS	2.41,58	
DNF	Zheronkina, Erika         	Жеронкина, Эрика          	LC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Women - 22 March 2018
1	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета     	LN2	RUS	4.50,15	TR
2	Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	4.56,59	
3	Igumnova, Darya           	Игумнова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	5.16,30	PR SB
4	Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера              	LC2	RUS	5.21,57	
5	Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия    	LC1	RUS	5.22,80	
6	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	5.25,35	
7	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	5.31,48	
8	Proskurina, Viktoriya     	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	5.36,93	
9	Mityugova, Milena         	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	5.48,28	
10	Ivankina, Darya           	Иванкина, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	5.49,90	
11	Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина          	LC1	RUS	5.52,22	
12	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	5.55,50	
13	Arbekova, Violetta        	                          	LA1	RUS	6.16,59	SB
14	Trushkova, Ekaterina      	Трушкова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	6.30,02	
15	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina     	Вязникова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	6.41,88	
16	Plyushh, Sofya            	Плющ, Софья               	LC1	RUS	6.44,75	
17	Smirnova, Ariadna         	Смирнова, Ариадна         	LC2	RUS	6.48,35	
18	Zheronkina, Erika         	Жеронкина, Эрика          	LC2	RUS	7.55,35	

500m Men - 21 March 2018
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MB2	RUS	39,50	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	40,18	SB
3	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	40,43	SB
4	Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	41,40	
5	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	41,53	
6	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	41,91	
7	Shaforov, Denis           	Шафоров, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,30	
8	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MC1	RUS	42,81	
9	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	42,83	SB
10	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	43,53	
11	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар             	MYA	RUS	43,70	
12	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	43,76	SB
13	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MC1	RUS	45,52	
14	Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MYA	RUS	45,64	
15	Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)     	MYA	RUS	46,91	
16	Shalavin, Sergej          	Шалавин, Сергей           	MYA	RUS	48,28	
17	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл        	MYA	RUS	48,95	
18	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей           	MYA	RUS	49,67	
19	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис          	MYB	RUS	50,04	
20	Kanczler, Artyom          	Канцлер, Артём            	MC1	RUS	50,16	
21	Mironov, Andrej (2004)    	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	51,18	
22	Popov, Sergej (2004)      	Попов, Сергей (2004)      	MYA	RUS	51,23	
23	Arashkevich, Evgenij      	Арашкевич, Евгений        	M50	RUS	51,50	SB
24	Anpilogov, Kirill         	Анпилогов, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	51,62	
25	Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий        	MC1	RUS	51,89	
26	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MC1	RUS	53,15	
27	Malov, Ivan               	Малов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	54,50	
28	Kalchugin, Maksim         	Кальчугин, Максим         	MYA	RUS	54,59	
29	Volodin, Aleksandr        	Володин, Александр        	M65	RUS	55,62	
30	Petrov, Evgenij           	Петров, Евгений           	MYB	RUS	57,76	
31	Antonov, Sergej           	Антонов, Сергей           	M40	RUS	58,91	SB
32	Vyletkov, Andrej          	Вылетков, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	59,98	
33	Safonov, Maksim           	Сафонов, Максим           	MYA	RUS	1.00,85	
34	Verin, Viktor             	Верин, Виктор             	M75	RUS	1.02,42	SB
35	Arbuzov, Artyom           	Арбузов, Артём            	MYB	RUS	1.03,09	
36	Filippov, Vladislav       	Филиппов, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	1.04,37	
37	Filimonov, Sergej         	Филимонов, Сергей         	M65	RUS	1.05,22	
38	Yunoshev, Nikolaj         	Юношев, Николай           	MC1	RUS	1.05,83	
39	Savelev, Maksim (2005)    	Савельев, Максим (2005)   	MYB	RUS	1.06,82	
40	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MYA	RUS	1.10,42	
41	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.13,86	
DNS	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MYA	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Artyukh, Ivan             	Артюх, Иван               	MYB	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - 21 March 2018
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MB2	RUS	4.22,30	
2	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	4.56,56	SB
3	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	5.03,91	SB
4	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	5.04,21	
5	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	5.26,88	SB
6	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	5.30,81	SB
7	Volodin, Aleksandr        	Володин, Александр        	M65	RUS	6.01,47	PR SB
8	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MB2	RUS	7.59,34	

100m Men - 21 March 2018
1	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	10,41	SB
2	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	10,45	SB
3	Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар             	MYA	RUS	11,10	SB
4	Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MYA	RUS	11,22	SB
5	Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей           	MYA	RUS	11,26	SB
6	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MYA	RUS	11,48	SB
7	Popov, Sergej (2004)      	Попов, Сергей (2004)      	MYA	RUS	11,54	SB
8	Shalavin, Sergej          	Шалавин, Сергей           	MYA	RUS	11,82	SB
8	Anpilogov, Kirill         	Анпилогов, Кирилл         	MYB	RUS	11,82	SB
10	Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий        	MC1	RUS	11,89	SB
10	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MC1	RUS	11,89	SB
10	Yunoshev, Nikolaj         	Юношев, Николай           	MC1	RUS	11,89	SB
13	Pustovalov, Kirill        	Пустовалов, Кирилл        	MYA	RUS	11,90	SB
14	Mironov, Andrej (2004)    	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MYA	RUS	11,96	SB
15	Kalchugin, Maksim         	Кальчугин, Максим         	MYA	RUS	12,13	SB
16	Vyletkov, Andrej          	Вылетков, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	13,35	SB

500m Men - 22 March 2018
1	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	43,76	
2	Arashkevich, Evgenij      	Арашкевич, Евгений        	M50	RUS	51,50	
3	Volodin, Aleksandr        	Володин, Александр        	M65	RUS	55,62	
4	Antonov, Sergej           	Антонов, Сергей           	M40	RUS	58,91	
5	Verin, Viktor             	Верин, Виктор             	M75	RUS	1.02,42	
6	Filimonov, Sergej         	Филимонов, Сергей         	M65	RUS	1.05,22	

1000m Men - 22 March 2018
1	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	1.28,21	SB
2	Arashkevich, Evgenij      	Арашкевич, Евгений        	M50	RUS	1.43,56	SB
3	Volodin, Aleksandr        	Володин, Александр        	M65	RUS	1.47,78	PR SB
4	Antonov, Sergej           	Антонов, Сергей           	M40	RUS	2.04,73	SB
5	Verin, Viktor             	Верин, Виктор             	M75	RUS	2.13,91	SB
6	Filimonov, Sergej         	Филимонов, Сергей         	M65	RUS	2.14,66	SB

1500m Men - 22 March 2018
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MB2	RUS	2.01,98	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	2.08,17	SB
3	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	2.11,24	SB
4	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	2.15,08	
5	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	2.16,49	SB
6	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MB2	RUS	3.36,96	

5000m Men - 22 March 2018
1	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)     	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MB2	RUS	7.28,73	
2	Zhiganov, Evgenij         	Жиганов, Евгений          	M30	RUS	8.19,89	SB
3	Zykin, Sergej (1976)      	Зыкин, Сергей (1976)      	M40	RUS	8.23,16	SB
4	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья            	MSA	RUS	8.49,61	SB
5	Volodin, Aleksandr        	Володин, Александр        	M65	RUS	10.04,67	PR SB
6	Dmitriev, Egor            	Дмитриев, Егор            	MB2	RUS	13.51,89	
DNF	Bondarenko, Dmitrij       	Бондаренко, Дмитрий       	M45	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Malyshev, Vladimir        	Малышев, Владимир         	MN1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names