Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)
5 - 6 February 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 5 February 2018
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	43,76	
2	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	44,31	
3	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	44,64	
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,99	
5	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	45,16	
6	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	45,68	
7	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	46,10	
8	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	46,93	
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,11	
10	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	47,43	
11	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	47,62	
12	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	47,77	
13	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	48,62	
14	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	48,88	
15	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	48,94	
16	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	49,34	
17	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	49,37	
18	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	49,45	
19	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	49,83	
20	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	49,92	
21	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	50,00	
22	Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	50,85	
23	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	51,71	
24	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB1	RUS	52,57	SB
25	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000) 	LB2	RUS	53,26	
DNS	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 5 February 2018
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	2.16,06	
2	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	2.22,92	
3	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	2.23,83	
4	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	2.24,34	
5	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	2.28,14	
6	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	2.28,33	
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.28,64	
8	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	2.28,89	
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.29,21	
10	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	2.29,70	
11	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	2.30,78	
12	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	2.31,73	
13	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	2.34,46	PR SB
14	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	2.35,99	
15	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	2.36,13	
16	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	2.37,58	
17	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	2.37,81	
18	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	2.40,09	
19	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	2.40,63	
20	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	2.40,91	
21	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.46,72	
22	Grebneva, Darya (2002)      	Гребнева, Дарья (2002)      	LB1	RUS	2.47,42	
23	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	2.49,91	
24	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB1	RUS	2.56,97	SB
25	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000) 	LB2	RUS	3.06,55	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 5 February 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	43,10	
2	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	44,81	
3	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,87	
4	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	45,24	
5	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	45,26	
6	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	45,34	
7	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	45,99	
8	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	46,38	
9	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	46,46	
10	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	46,60	
11	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	46,90	
12	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	47,28	
13	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	47,40	
14	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	47,55	
15	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	47,78	
16	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	47,79	
17	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	48,02	
18	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	48,08	
19	Verkhotina, Kseniya         	Верхотина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	48,13	PR SB
20	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	48,34	
21	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	49,27	
22	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	49,61	
23	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	50,12	SB
24	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	50,53	
25	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	50,80	
26	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	51,44	
27	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	51,52	SB
28	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	51,78	
29	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	52,18	
30	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	52,41	
31	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	52,50	
32	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	52,59	
32	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	52,59	
34	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	52,69	
35	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	52,90	
36	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	53,03	
37	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	53,83	PR SB
38	Vagner, Natalya             	Вагнер, Наталья             	LC1	RUS	54,31	SB
39	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	54,58	
40	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	54,66	
41	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC2	RUS	54,87	
42	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	54,96	
43	MIkhaleva, Vladislava       	Михалева, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	55,89	PR SB
44	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC1	RUS	56,06	
45	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra       	Михалева, Александра        	LYA	RUS	56,24	PR SB
46	Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LC1	RUS	1.00,09	PR SB
47	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LYA	RUS	1.00,67	
48	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC1	RUS	1.07,68	
DNS	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Gurevich, Anastasiya        	Гуревич, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 5 February 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	2.17,73	
2	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	2.20,66	
3	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	2.20,93	
4	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	2.21,27	
5	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	2.23,35	
6	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	2.24,00	
7	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	2.25,31	
8	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	2.26,09	
9	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	2.26,59	
10	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	2.27,48	
11	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.28,46	
12	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	2.28,67	
13	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	2.28,86	
14	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	2.29,67	
15	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	2.29,85	
16	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	2.30,55	
17	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	2.32,28	
18	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	2.32,61	
19	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.33,39	
20	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	2.34,33	
21	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	2.34,84	
22	Verkhotina, Kseniya         	Верхотина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	2.34,87	PR SB
23	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	2.35,37	
24	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	2.40,99	
25	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	2.42,13	
26	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	2.44,14	
27	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.44,99	
28	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.46,73	
29	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	2.46,97	
30	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	2.47,33	
31	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.47,56	
32	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	2.50,17	
33	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	2.50,25	
34	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	2.50,58	
35	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	2.51,14	
36	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	2.51,88	PR SB
37	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	2.52,60	PR SB
38	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	2.52,76	
39	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	2.53,47	
40	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	2.53,72	
41	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	2.54,21	
42	MIkhaleva, Vladislava       	Михалева, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	2.57,52	PR SB
43	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC2	RUS	2.58,31	SB
44	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.59,84	PR SB
45	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC1	RUS	3.02,06	PR SB
46	Vagner, Natalya             	Вагнер, Наталья             	LC1	RUS	3.02,55	PR SB
47	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	3.03,72	PR SB
48	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	3.03,84	PR SB
49	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	3.06,60	
50	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LYA	RUS	3.09,67	PR SB
DNF	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra       	Михалева, Александра        	LYA	RUS	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 6 February 2018
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	1.29,40	
2	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.30,27	
3	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	1.31,28	
4	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	1.33,20	
5	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	1.34,08	
6	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	1.34,84	
7	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.35,85	
8	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	1.36,42	
9	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	1.37,00	
10	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	1.37,94	
11	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	1.39,93	
12	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	1.39,96	
13	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	1.40,16	
14	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	1.40,37	
15	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	1.41,11	
16	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	1.41,39	
17	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	1.41,81	
18	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	1.42,51	
19	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	1.43,90	
20	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.45,00	
21	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.46,74	
22	Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LB1	RUS	1.52,24	SB
23	Fedorova, Aleksandra (2000) 	Федорова, Александра (2000) 	LB2	RUS	1.56,74	
DNS	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 6 February 2018
1	Napolskikh, Sofya           	Напольских, Софья           	LB2	RUS	4.51,97	
2	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LB1	RUS	5.03,41	
3	Gudoshnikova, Alena         	Гудошникова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	5.04,97	
4	Krylova, Marina             	Крылова, Марина             	LB2	RUS	5.07,84	
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.09,63	
6	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LB2	RUS	5.13,83	
7	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	5.14,59	
8	Gilmutdinova, Darya         	Гильмутдинова, Дарья        	LB2	RUS	5.17,17	
9	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	5.21,31	
10	Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LB1	RUS	5.21,85	
11	Mozgova, Viktoriya          	Мозгова, Виктория           	LB1	RUS	5.25,25	
12	Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LB1	RUS	5.25,83	
13	Chirkova, Arina             	Чиркова, Арина              	LB1	RUS	5.30,78	
14	Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LB1	RUS	5.35,90	
15	Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LB2	RUS	5.38,77	
16	Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	5.40,78	
17	Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LB1	RUS	5.42,97	
18	Tikhonova, Mariya           	Тихонова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	5.44,83	
19	Loshkareva, Alisa           	Лошкарева, Алиса            	LB2	RUS	5.44,98	
20	Abdulina, Tatyana           	Абдулина, Татьяна           	LB1	RUS	5.49,98	SB
21	Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	5.51,26	
DNS	Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 6 February 2018
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	1.27,95	
2	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	1.31,30	
3	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.31,82	
4	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.32,31	
5	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	1.32,38	
6	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	1.32,45	
7	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	1.32,64	
8	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	1.32,72	
9	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	1.34,93	
10	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	1.36,05	
11	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	1.36,15	
12	Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.36,57	
13	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	1.36,71	
14	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	1.37,20	
15	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	1.37,67	
16	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.37,78	
17	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	1.37,96	
18	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	1.38,70	
19	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.38,91	
20	Verkhotina, Kseniya         	Верхотина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.39,90	PR SB
21	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.40,18	
22	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	1.40,97	
23	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	1.42,77	
24	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	1.44,27	
25	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	1.45,21	
26	Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LC2	RUS	1.45,60	
27	Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LC2	RUS	1.46,96	
28	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	1.47,00	
29	Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.47,10	
30	Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LC2	RUS	1.47,16	
31	Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.47,17	
32	Kochetkova, Mariya          	Кочеткова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.47,74	
33	Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	1.48,55	
34	Botalova, Angelina          	Боталова, Ангелина          	LC2	RUS	1.48,84	PR SB
35	Tropina, Kseniya            	Тропина, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	1.48,90	
36	Rozhkova, Ekaterina         	Рожкова, Екатерина          	LC1	RUS	1.49,03	
37	Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	1.49,10	
38	Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LC2	RUS	1.49,48	
39	Kashigina, Darya            	Кашигина, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	1.50,17	
40	Shandrik, Kristina          	Шандрик, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	1.50,30	SB
41	Aristarkhova, Svetlana      	Аристархова, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	1.50,88	
42	Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LC1	RUS	1.52,70	
43	Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.53,16	
44	Shalgina, Valeriya          	Шалгина, Валерия            	LC2	RUS	1.53,33	
45	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra       	Михалева, Александра        	LYA	RUS	1.53,91	PR SB
46	Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LC1	RUS	1.55,81	
47	MIkhaleva, Vladislava       	Михалева, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	1.55,84	PR SB
48	Vagner, Natalya             	Вагнер, Наталья             	LC1	RUS	1.56,75	SB
49	Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LC1	RUS	1.57,19	SB
50	Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	1.58,27	
51	Gradoboeva, Evgeniya        	Градобоева, Евгения         	LYA	RUS	2.04,86	
52	Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LC1	RUS	2.06,20	
DNS	Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gurevich, Anastasiya        	Гуревич, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 6 February 2018
1	Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LC2	RUS	4.53,86	
2	Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	4.54,96	
3	Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LC2	RUS	5.00,98	
4	Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	5.01,51	
5	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LC2	RUS	5.05,83	
6	Yamaltdinova, Yuliya        	Ямалтдинова, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	5.09,22	
7	Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	5.10,72	
8	Pomytkina, Elena            	Помыткина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	5.12,50	
9	Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LC1	RUS	5.13,82	
10	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LC2	RUS	5.13,97	
11	Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LC2	RUS	5.16,78	
12	Lobareva, Yuliya            	Лобарева, Юлия              	LC2	RUS	5.17,73	
13	Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LC2	RUS	5.19,18	
14	Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LC2	RUS	5.25,35	
15	Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	5.25,55	
16	Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LC1	RUS	5.29,38	
17	Pentina, Alena              	Пентина, Алена              	LC2	RUS	5.32,06	
18	Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LC2	RUS	5.32,35	
19	Kubareva, Kseniya           	Кубарева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	5.37,92	
20	Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LC2	RUS	5.43,47	
21	Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	5.52,11	
22	Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LC2	RUS	5.54,77	PR SB
DNS	Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lyakina, Anastasiya         	Лякина, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2018
1	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	38,41	
2	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	38,98	
3	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	39,34	
4	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	39,48	
5	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	39,50	
6	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	39,99	
7	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	40,08	
8	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,18	
9	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,20	
10	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	40,31	
11	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	40,40	
12	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	40,53	
13	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	40,62	
14	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	40,83	
15	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	41,16	
16	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,18	
17	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	41,31	
18	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	41,33	
19	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	41,34	
20	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	41,35	
21	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	41,49	
22	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	41,59	
23	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	41,65	
24	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	41,68	PR SB
25	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	41,75	
26	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	41,80	SB
27	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	42,05	
28	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	42,15	
29	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	42,18	
30	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	42,50	
31	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	42,63	
32	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	42,91	PR SB
33	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	43,03	PR SB
34	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	43,14	
35	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	43,30	
36	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	43,45	
37	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	43,59	
38	Zakharov, Egor              	Захаров, Егор               	MB2	RUS	43,65	
39	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	43,99	
40	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	44,08	
41	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	44,12	
42	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	44,34	
43	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	44,42	
44	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	44,61	
45	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	44,83	
46	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	44,90	
47	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	44,96	
48	Kharitonov, Dmitrij         	Харитонов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	45,12	
49	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB1	RUS	45,51	SB
50	Ryabchenko, Zakhar          	Рябченко, Захар             	MB2	RUS	49,08	
51	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB1	RUS	50,99	
52	Avramenko, Ivan             	Авраменко, Иван             	MB1	RUS	51,30	
53	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	52,31	
54	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	57,30	
DNF	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 February 2018
1	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	4.20,00	
2	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	4.22,19	
3	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	4.23,71	
4	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	4.25,84	
5	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	4.26,39	
6	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	4.27,18	
7	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	4.29,56	
8	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.30,00	
9	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	4.30,96	
9	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	4.30,96	
11	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	4.31,66	
12	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	4.32,43	
13	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	4.35,86	
14	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	4.36,45	
15	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	4.37,26	
16	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	4.37,78	
17	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	4.38,70	
18	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	4.38,90	
19	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	4.38,92	
20	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	4.42,61	
21	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	4.44,16	
22	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	4.45,93	
23	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	4.46,16	
24	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	4.47,25	
25	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	4.48,16	
26	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	4.48,19	
27	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	4.48,81	
28	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	4.49,32	PR SB
29	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	4.49,34	
30	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	4.50,40	SB
31	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	4.50,96	
32	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	4.51,25	
33	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	4.51,79	
34	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	4.52,20	
35	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	4.53,86	
36	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	4.58,00	
37	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	5.03,18	
38	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	5.04,12	
39	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	5.04,94	
40	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	5.05,52	
41	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	5.06,53	
42	Kharitonov, Dmitrij         	Харитонов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	5.09,41	PR SB
43	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	5.11,94	
44	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	5.12,72	
45	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	5.14,66	SB
46	Bogdanov, Ilya (2000)       	Богданов, Илья (2000)       	MB2	RUS	5.19,75	
47	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	5.20,68	
48	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	5.21,19	
49	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	5.27,25	
50	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	5.28,72	
51	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	5.49,54	

500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2018
1	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,19	
2	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	41,22	
3	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,29	
4	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,63	
5	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,65	
6	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	41,66	
7	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	42,08	
8	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	42,17	
9	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	42,22	PR SB
10	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	42,31	
11	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	42,34	
12	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	42,43	
13	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,47	
13	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	42,47	PR SB
15	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	42,75	
16	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	42,91	
17	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	43,00	
18	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	43,10	
19	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	43,14	
20	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	43,25	
20	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	43,25	PR SB
22	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	43,28	
23	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	43,44	
24	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	43,71	
25	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	43,78	
26	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	44,19	
27	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	44,22	
28	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	44,59	
29	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	44,60	
29	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	44,60	
31	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	44,62	
32	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	44,74	
33	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	44,77	
34	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	44,90	PR SB
35	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	45,14	
36	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	45,19	
37	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	45,22	
38	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC1	RUS	45,35	PR SB
38	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	45,35	
40	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	45,52	
41	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	45,62	
42	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	45,67	
43	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	45,93	
44	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	45,99	
45	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	46,08	
46	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	46,20	PR SB
47	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	46,35	SB
48	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	46,38	
49	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	46,68	
50	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	46,72	
51	Grishin, Klim               	Гришин, Клим                	MC2	RUS	46,77	
52	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	46,97	PR SB
53	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	47,18	
54	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	47,27	
55	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	47,44	
56	Nesterov, Ivan              	Нестеров, Иван              	MC2	RUS	47,63	
57	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	47,86	SB
58	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	48,03	
59	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	48,22	
60	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	48,60	
61	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	48,78	
62	Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	48,97	
63	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	48,98	
64	Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	49,18	
65	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	49,70	
66	Boriskin, Danil             	Борискин, Данил             	MC1	RUS	49,82	
67	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MYA	RUS	50,06	
68	Zagnojko, Viktor            	Загнойко, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	51,31	SB
69	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	51,67	
70	Valeev, Dmitrij             	Валеев, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	51,72	
71	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	51,92	
72	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	53,28	PR SB
73	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	54,45	PR SB
74	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.07,87	
DNS	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 February 2018
1	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.10,26	
2	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	2.10,81	
3	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	2.11,38	
4	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	2.11,42	
5	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.11,86	
6	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	2.11,98	
7	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	2.12,86	
8	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.12,90	
9	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	2.13,64	
10	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	2.14,30	
11	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	2.14,72	
12	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	2.14,80	
13	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.15,10	
14	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	2.15,43	
15	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.15,85	
16	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.17,78	
17	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	2.17,81	
18	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	2.18,41	
19	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	2.18,60	
20	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	2.20,61	
21	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	2.20,90	
22	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	2.20,98	
23	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	2.21,39	
24	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	2.23,00	
25	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	2.23,46	
26	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	2.23,72	
27	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	2.23,76	
28	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	2.24,47	
29	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	2.24,85	PR SB
30	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	2.25,03	
31	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	2.25,62	
32	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	2.25,69	
33	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	2.26,14	
34	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	2.26,18	
35	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	2.26,51	
36	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	2.27,01	
37	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	2.27,07	
38	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	2.27,09	
39	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	2.27,79	
40	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	2.27,98	
41	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.28,10	PR SB
42	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	2.28,30	
43	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	2.29,87	
44	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	2.30,45	
45	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	2.31,13	
46	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.32,16	
47	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	2.32,33	
48	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	2.32,48	
49	Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC1	RUS	2.34,11	PR SB
50	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	2.35,89	
51	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	2.37,64	
52	Grishin, Klim               	Гришин, Клим                	MC2	RUS	2.37,97	SB
53	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	2.38,19	
54	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	2.38,26	
55	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC1	RUS	2.38,83	PR SB
56	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.40,17	
57	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	2.41,37	PR SB
58	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	2.41,46	
59	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	2.42,09	SB
60	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.42,11	
61	Nesterov, Ivan              	Нестеров, Иван              	MC2	RUS	2.43,31	PR SB
62	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	2.46,41	
63	Zagnojko, Viktor            	Загнойко, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	2.48,39	PR SB
64	Boriskin, Danil             	Борискин, Данил             	MC1	RUS	2.51,79	PR SB
65	Valeev, Dmitrij             	Валеев, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	2.51,87	SB
66	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	2.52,39	
67	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	2.53,61	PR SB
68	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	2.56,73	
69	Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	3.00,82	SB
70	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MC1	RUS	3.01,73	PR SB
71	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	3.10,21	
72	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	3.13,11	
DNS	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2018
1	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MB2	RUS	1.58,97	
2	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MB2	RUS	2.01,55	
3	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	2.02,21	
4	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	2.02,95	
5	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MB2	RUS	2.03,53	
6	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	2.04,00	
7	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	2.04,91	
8	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	2.05,15	
9	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	2.05,28	
10	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	2.05,96	
11	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	2.06,15	
12	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	2.06,95	
13	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	2.07,89	
14	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	2.08,17	
15	Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MB1	RUS	2.09,03	
16	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	2.09,09	
17	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	2.09,12	
18	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.09,46	
19	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	2.10,62	
20	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	2.11,31	
21	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	2.11,81	
22	Umerenkov, Igor             	Умеренков, Игорь            	MB2	RUS	2.12,35	
23	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	2.12,37	
24	Malyshev, Kirill            	Малышев, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	2.12,45	
25	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	2.14,11	
26	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	2.14,76	
27	Popov, Roman                	Попов, Роман                	MB2	RUS	2.15,08	
28	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	2.15,12	
29	Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MB1	RUS	2.15,21	SB
30	Chernavskij, Nikita (2001)  	Чернавский, Никита (2001)   	MB1	RUS	2.16,40	
31	Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	2.17,28	
32	Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MB2	RUS	2.17,90	
33	Stamburskij, Maksim         	Стамбурский, Максим         	MB2	RUS	2.18,05	
34	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	2.18,34	
35	Kochegarov, Vladislav       	Кочегаров, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	2.19,00	
36	Rasulev, Nikita             	Расулев, Никита             	MB2	RUS	2.19,09	
37	Chistyakov, Aleksandr (2002)	Чистяков, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	2.19,10	
38	Zubov, Nikita               	Зубов, Никита               	MB1	RUS	2.20,00	
39	Morgunov, Nikita            	Моргунов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.20,19	
40	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.20,58	
41	Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MB1	RUS	2.20,74	
42	Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MB1	RUS	2.21,17	
43	Kharitonov, Dmitrij         	Харитонов, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	2.22,00	
44	Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MB2	RUS	2.22,59	
45	Prasol, Matvej              	Прасол, Матвей              	MB2	RUS	2.23,40	
46	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MB1	RUS	2.25,04	
47	Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	2.25,63	
48	Pozdnyakov, Artyom          	Поздняков, Артём            	MB1	RUS	2.31,88	
49	Plis, Andrej                	Плис, Андрей                	MB1	RUS	2.42,45	PR SB
50	Ryabchenko, Zakhar          	Рябченко, Захар             	MB2	RUS	2.43,87	
51	Pelevin, Stepan             	Пелевин, Степан             	MB1	RUS	2.50,86	PR SB
DNS	Maslakov, Nikita            	Маслаков, Никита            	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Malgin, Maksim              	Мальгин, Максим             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 6 February 2018
1	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	7.31,72	
2	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MB2	RUS	7.32,25	
3	Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MB2	RUS	7.39,33	
4	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MB2	RUS	7.40,19	
5	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MB2	RUS	7.42,46	
6	Kozlov, Nikita              	Козлов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	7.45,44	
7	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	7.48,76	
8	Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр            	MB1	RUS	7.49,00	
9	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор             	MB1	RUS	7.50,68	
10	Dukkel, Vladislav           	Дуккель, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	7.56,26	
11	Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MB1	RUS	7.58,55	
12	Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MB1	RUS	7.59,48	
13	Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	8.01,95	PR SB
14	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван                	MB2	RUS	8.03,34	PR SB
15	Lejvant, Ariel              	Лейвант, Ариель             	MB1	RUS	8.03,42	
16	Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MB2	RUS	8.07,61	
17	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	8.10,42	
18	Sulejmanov, Vadim           	Сулейманов, Вадим           	MB2	RUS	8.11,43	
19	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем           	MB1	RUS	8.11,95	
20	Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	8.15,22	
21	Timurshin, Ilya             	Тимуршин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	8.19,66	
22	Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MB1	RUS	8.20,11	PR SB
23	Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MB1	RUS	8.28,84	PR SB
WDR	Zevakin, Gleb               	Зевакин, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2018
1	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	1.23,00	
2	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.23,27	
3	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	1.23,95	
4	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.23,96	
5	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.23,98	
6	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	1.24,90	
7	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	1.25,18	
8	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.25,27	
9	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	1.25,31	
10	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	1.25,55	
11	Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MC1	RUS	1.25,99	
12	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	1.26,14	
13	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	1.26,21	
14	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	1.26,38	
15	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	1.26,39	
16	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	1.26,40	PR SB
17	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	1.26,44	
18	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	1.26,68	
19	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	1.26,83	
20	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.27,28	
21	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	1.27,34	
22	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.28,77	
23	Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MC1	RUS	1.29,00	
24	Belyanin, Denis             	Белянин, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.29,13	
25	Lumazkhodzhiev, Dzhamal     	Лумазходжиев, Джамал        	MC1	RUS	1.29,32	
26	Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MC1	RUS	1.29,67	
27	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	1.29,73	
28	Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MC1	RUS	1.30,46	
29	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	1.30,84	SB
30	Brusnicyn, Nikita           	Брусницын, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.31,31	PR SB
31	Plekhanov, Albert           	Плеханов, Альберт           	MC2	RUS	1.31,53	SB
32	Roshhin, Andrej             	Рощин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	1.31,72	
33	Mylov, Daniil               	Мылов, Даниил               	MC2	RUS	1.32,37	
34	Khasanov, Evgenij           	Хасанов, Евгений            	MC2	RUS	1.32,59	SB
35	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)     	Милютин, Андрей (2002)      	MC2	RUS	1.33,37	
36	Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MC1	RUS	1.33,46	
37	Sitko, Valerij              	Ситько, Валерий             	MC2	RUS	1.33,62	
38	Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MC1	RUS	1.33,77	
39	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MC2	RUS	1.34,09	
40	Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	1.34,40	
41	Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MYA	RUS	1.34,43	
42	Glukhov, Aleksej            	Глухов, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	1.35,28	
43	Artemev, Maksim             	Артемьев, Максим            	MC1	RUS	1.35,37	SB
44	Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	1.35,82	
44	Batenyov, Ruslan            	Батенёв, Руслан             	MC1	RUS	1.35,82	PR SB
46	Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	1.35,87	
47	Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MC2	RUS	1.37,24	
48	Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MC2	RUS	1.38,21	
49	Strizhka, Egor              	Стрижка, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.38,22	PR SB
50	Anisimov, Egor              	Анисимов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.38,29	
51	Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MC2	RUS	1.38,49	
52	Grishin, Klim               	Гришин, Клим                	MC2	RUS	1.39,19	SB
52	Savin, Vladimir             	Савин, Владимир             	MC1	RUS	1.39,19	
54	Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.39,65	
55	Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.39,76	
56	Shalin, Lev                 	Шалин, Лев                  	MC1	RUS	1.40,24	SB
57	Nesterov, Ivan              	Нестеров, Иван              	MC2	RUS	1.41,82	SB
58	Khramczov, Artyom           	Храмцов, Артём              	MC1	RUS	1.42,31	
59	Mazin, Mikhail              	Мазин, Михаил               	MC1	RUS	1.42,51	
60	Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.42,62	
61	Boriskin, Danil             	Борискин, Данил             	MC1	RUS	1.43,83	PR SB
62	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MC1	RUS	1.44,11	
63	Zalesskij, Dmitrij          	Залесский, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.44,29	
64	Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MC1	RUS	1.44,73	SB
65	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MYA	RUS	1.45,07	PR SB
66	Zagnojko, Viktor            	Загнойко, Виктор            	MC1	RUS	1.45,65	SB
67	Seregin, Artem              	Серегин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.47,00	
68	Vertkov, Denis              	Вертков, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.47,68	
69	Valeev, Dmitrij             	Валеев, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	1.48,51	SB
70	Vikhorev, Artem             	Вихорев, Артем              	MC1	RUS	1.49,65	
71	Shagavaleev, Albert         	Шагавалеев, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	1.51,13	
72	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2004)    	Иванов, Александр (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.51,93	
73	Pshenichnikov, Aleksej      	Пшеничников, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	1.52,89	
74	Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.55,09	
DNS	Ponomarev, Igor (2003)      	Пономарев, Игорь (2003)     	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MC1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 February 2018
1	Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MC2	RUS	4.31,38	
2	Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MC2	RUS	4.33,58	PR SB
3	Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	4.36,53	
4	Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	4.36,94	
5	Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл                	MC2	RUS	4.38,38	PR SB
6	Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MC1	RUS	4.40,10	
7	Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	4.42,44	
8	Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MC1	RUS	4.44,30	
9	Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MC2	RUS	4.45,75	
10	Gilfanov, Denis             	Гильфанов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	4.45,76	
11	Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MC2	RUS	4.46,13	
12	Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MC1	RUS	4.47,85	
13	Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MC2	RUS	4.49,07	
14	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MC1	RUS	4.50,09	
15	Khaziev, Albert             	Хазиев, Альберт             	MC2	RUS	4.50,50	PR SB
16	Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	4.51,64	SB
17	Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	4.51,80	
18	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	4.56,40	
19	Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MC1	RUS	4.57,76	
20	Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MC2	RUS	4.58,70	
21	Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MC1	KAZ	4.59,98	PR SB
22	Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	5.00,38	
23	Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MC2	RUS	5.00,92	
24	Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MC2	RUS	5.07,74	

            

Native Language Names