Russia - Allround Championships 2018
Moscow (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2018

500m Women - 29 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	40,05	
2	Skokova, Yuliya           	Скокова, Юлия            	L35	RUS	40,53	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	40,61	
4	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	41,11	SB
5	Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	41,36	
6	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	41,40	
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	41,70	
8	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,83	
9	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	41,91	PR SB
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	42,09	
11	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	42,18	
12	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	42,89	
13	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	43,15	SB
14	Klimenczova, Nina         	Клименцова, Нина         	LN2	RUS	43,30	
15	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	43,69	SB

3000m Women - 29 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	4.15,77	
2	Graf, Olga                	Граф, Ольга              	L30	RUS	4.16,42	
3	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	4.16,57	
4	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	4.18,94	
5	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	4.23,62	
6	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	4.24,84	
7	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	4.27,51	SB
8	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	4.35,27	
9	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	4.36,32	
10	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	4.36,34	
11	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	4.36,41	PR SB
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	4.36,86	SB
13	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	4.38,95	

1500m Women - 30 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	1.59,96	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	2.03,51	
3	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	2.03,85	
4	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	2.04,49	
5	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	2.07,18	
6	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	2.08,66	
7	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	2.09,16	
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	2.09,32	
9	Pushkareva, Margarita     	Пушкарева, Маргарита     	LN1	RUS	2.10,12	
10	Komova, Ekaterina         	Комова, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	2.10,73	
11	Zdravkova, Anastasiya     	Здравкова, Анастасия     	LN3	RUS	2.11,46	
12	Khreptugova, Elizaveta    	Хрептугова, Елизавета    	LN2	RUS	2.13,37	

5000m Women - 30 March 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia       	Лаленкова, Евгения       	LSA	RUS	7.23,84	SB
2	Filyushkina, Victoria     	Филюшкина, Виктория      	L30	RUS	7.23,99	
3	Sokhryakova, Elena        	Сохрякова, Елена         	LSA	RUS	7.31,01	
4	Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)  	                         	LN4	RUS	7.36,45	
5	Pristalova, Anna          	Присталова, Анна         	LSA	RUS	7.42,67	SB
6	Eranina, Elena            	Еранина, Елена           	LN4	RUS	7.45,88	PR SB
7	Beskrovnykh, Darya        	Бескровных, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	8.00,68	
8	Votchal, Kristina         	Вотчал, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	8.04,84	PR SB

500m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	36,69	
2	Trofimov, Sergey          	Трофимов, Сергей         	MN3	RUS	37,21	
3	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN3	RUS	37,52	SB
4	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	37,64	SB
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	38,04	
6	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	38,08	SB
7	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	38,11	
8	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	38,51	PR SB
9	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	38,62	SB
10	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MA2	RUS	38,78	
11	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	39,03	
12	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	39,05	SB
13	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	39,65	

5000m Men - 29 March 2018
1	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	6.37,60	
2	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	6.38,38	
3	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	6.43,17	SB
4	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MA2	RUS	6.44,65	
5	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	6.50,00	PR SB
6	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	6.53,35	
7	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	7.00,81	
8	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	7.01,82	
9	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	7.04,87	
10	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN3	RUS	7.12,65	SB
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	7.14,24	
DQ	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	1.48,37	PR SB
2	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.51,98	
3	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	1.52,39	
4	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	1.52,50	SB
5	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	1.52,78	
6	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir      	Билялетдинов, Надир      	MN3	RUS	1.53,61	SB
7	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	1.54,63	SB
8	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	1.55,64	
9	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MN2	RUS	1.55,85	
10	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	1.56,09	
11	Trubeczkoj, Sergej        	Трубецкой, Сергей        	MSA	RUS	1.56,69	
12	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MN3	RUS	1.59,19	

10000m Men - 30 March 2018
1	Konyshev, Valerij         	Конышев, Валерий         	M30	RUS	13.53,39	
2	Seryaev, Yevgeny          	Серяев, Евгений          	MSA	RUS	13.55,81	
3	Shkolin, Egor             	Школин, Егор             	MA2	RUS	14.08,85	PR SB
4	Kurnosov, Evgenij         	Курносов, Евгений        	MN3	RUS	14.17,40	PR SB
5	Yunin, Yegor              	Юнин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	14.37,69	SB
6	Starostin, Mikhail        	Старостин, Михаил        	MSA	RUS	14.40,20	
7	Beliaev, Daniil           	Беляев, Даниил           	MN3	RUS	14.43,28	PR SB
8	Nokhrin, Maksim           	Нохрин, Максим           	MN2	RUS	15.08,58	

            

Native Language Names