Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
10 - 11 January 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LB2	RUS	43,42	
2	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	43,90	
3	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LB2	RUS	44,42	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	44,48	
5	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LB1	RUS	45,10	
6	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	45,13	
7	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	45,19	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	45,49	
9	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LB1	RUS	45,95	
10	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	46,14	
11	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	46,54	
12	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	46,83	
13	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	46,89	
14	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	48,83	
15	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LB2	RUS	48,98	
16	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	49,29	SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	49,98	
18	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LB2	RUS	50,95	
19	Mityugova, Milena          	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	50,96	
20	Karpina, Lyubava           	Карпина, Любава           	LB2	RUS	52,78	PR SB
21	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	56,47	
22	Spasova, Rada              	Спасова, Рада             	LB2	RUS	58,90	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	2.21,55	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	2.22,06	
3	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	2.22,74	
4	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LB2	RUS	2.22,75	
5	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	2.24,66	
6	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LB1	RUS	2.25,70	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LB1	RUS	2.26,48	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	2.27,80	
9	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	2.28,19	
10	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LB2	RUS	2.28,22	
11	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.28,50	
12	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	2.30,65	
13	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	2.31,17	
14	Mityugova, Milena          	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	2.38,92	
15	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LB2	RUS	2.42,34	SB
16	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	2.42,77	PR SB
17	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	2.45,17	PR SB
18	Karpina, Lyubava           	Карпина, Любава           	LB2	RUS	2.46,55	PR SB
19	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	2.50,16	SB
20	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	3.17,23	
21	Spasova, Rada              	Спасова, Рада             	LB2	RUS	3.20,34	PR SB
DNS	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 10 January 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	1.31,71	
2	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	1.32,95	
3	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.34,24	
4	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	1.34,80	
5	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LB2	RUS	1.34,95	
6	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.34,99	
7	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LB1	RUS	1.36,57	
8	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LB1	RUS	1.36,99	
9	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	1.37,13	
10	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	1.38,54	
11	Maslovskaya, Margarita     	Масловская, Маргарита     	LB2	RUS	1.38,70	
12	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	1.38,75	
13	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LB2	RUS	1.42,38	
14	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	1.46,42	
15	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LB2	RUS	1.46,64	
16	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	1.49,50	
17	Karpina, Lyubava           	Карпина, Любава           	LB2	RUS	1.49,62	
18	Mityugova, Milena          	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	1.49,99	
19	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.55,64	
20	Spasova, Rada              	Спасова, Рада             	LB2	RUS	2.04,68	
21	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	2.04,96	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена      	LB1	RUS	5.01,27	
2	Bugaeva, Viktoriya         	Бугаева, Виктория         	LB2	RUS	5.07,31	SB
3	Migova, Sofya              	Мигова, Софья             	LB1	RUS	5.12,96	
4	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	5.13,55	
5	Kuzneczova, Kristina (2001)	Кузнецова, Кристина (2001)	LB2	RUS	5.21,62	PR SB
6	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LB1	RUS	5.23,00	SB
7	Blinova, Nadezhda          	Блинова, Надежда          	LB1	RUS	5.25,98	
8	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	5.31,20	
9	Proskurina, Viktoriya      	Проскурина, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	5.39,19	
10	Rachenko, Sofiya           	Раченко, София            	LB2	RUS	5.40,44	
11	Mityugova, Milena          	Митюгова, Милена          	LB1	RUS	5.41,93	
12	Skrinnik, Anastasiya       	Скринник, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.49,95	SB
13	Glodya, Daniela            	Глодя, Даниела            	LB2	RUS	5.53,07	SB
14	Kim, Valeriya              	Ким, Валерия              	LB2	RUS	5.56,05	SB
15	Myakshina, Aleksandra      	Мякшина, Александра       	LB1	RUS	6.02,58	PR SB
16	Mirfazy, Tajya             	Мирфазы, Тайя             	LB2	RUS	6.07,28	PR SB
17	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	6.29,48	
18	Nikolova, Arina            	Николова, Арина           	LB1	RUS	6.30,41	SB

1000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018

3000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C - 11 January 2018

500m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	38,22	
2	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	38,66	
3	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	38,88	
4	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	39,72	
5	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	40,20	
6	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	40,54	
7	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	40,65	
8	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	41,20	
9	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	41,30	
10	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	41,52	
11	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	41,96	
12	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	42,10	
13	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	42,12	
14	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	42,15	
15	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	42,57	
16	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MB1	RUS	42,70	
17	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	42,75	
18	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	42,85	
19	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	42,97	
20	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	43,20	
21	Spirin, Pavel              	Спирин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	44,50	PR SB
22	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	44,52	
23	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	44,60	
24	Belov, Ilya                	Белов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	45,02	
25	Pomysov, Daniil            	Помысов, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	45,07	
26	Piotrovskij, Nikita        	Пиотровский, Никита       	MB1	RUS	46,78	
27	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	47,18	SB
28	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan        	Ледо Бирюков, Иван        	M?	RUS	48,19	PR SB
29	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	48,53	
30	Glinin, Gleb               	Глинин, Глеб              	MB2	RUS	49,46	
DQ	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2018
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.22,90	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.29,10	
3	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	4.31,24	
4	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	4.35,60	
5	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	4.35,97	
6	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	4.39,68	
7	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	4.40,05	
8	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	4.44,88	PR SB
9	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	4.45,66	SB
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	4.46,14	
11	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	4.47,73	
12	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	4.48,16	
13	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	4.48,88	
14	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MB1	RUS	4.49,06	
15	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	4.51,47	
16	Belov, Ilya                	Белов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	4.51,87	
17	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	4.52,95	
18	Pomysov, Daniil            	Помысов, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	4.55,10	
19	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	4.57,07	
20	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	4.58,50	PR SB
21	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	4.59,50	
22	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	5.00,89	SB
23	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	5.01,90	
24	Busygin, Aleksandr         	Бусыгин, Александр        	MB2	RUS	5.02,87	
25	Spirin, Pavel              	Спирин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	5.04,38	SB
26	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	5.07,80	PR SB
27	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	5.13,56	
28	Piotrovskij, Nikita        	Пиотровский, Никита       	MB1	RUS	5.19,67	PR SB
29	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan        	Ледо Бирюков, Иван        	M?	RUS	5.20,20	PR SB
30	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	5.40,26	
DNS	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	40,52	
2	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	41,78	
3	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC1	RUS	41,85	
4	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	42,13	
5	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MC1	RUS	42,21	
6	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	42,63	
7	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	42,81	
8	Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	43,10	
8	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MC2	RUS	43,10	
10	Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	43,21	
10	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	43,21	
12	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	43,25	
13	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	43,30	
14	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,34	
15	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	44,34	
16	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	44,47	
17	Chekmarev, Ilya            	Чекмарев, Илья            	MC2	RUS	44,49	
18	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	45,54	PR SB
19	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	45,71	PR SB
20	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	45,80	
21	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	45,90	
22	Dymov, Vyacheslav          	Дымов, Вячеслав           	MC1	RUS	46,15	PR SB
23	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	46,30	
24	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	46,65	
25	Fyodorov, Ivan             	Фёдоров, Иван             	MYA	RUS	46,99	SB
26	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MC1	RUS	47,08	PR SB
27	Kharitonov, Zakhar         	Харитонов, Захар          	MC2	RUS	47,10	
27	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	47,10	SB
29	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	47,14	
30	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	47,15	
31	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	47,30	
32	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	47,45	PR SB
33	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	47,60	
34	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	47,92	
35	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	47,94	SB
36	Lukin, Matvej              	Лукин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	47,97	
37	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	48,55	PR SB
38	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	48,57	
39	Alyoshin, Artyom (2003.04) 	Алёшин, Артём (2003.04)   	MC2	RUS	49,10	
40	Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	49,82	
41	Kochkin, Artem             	Кочкин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	49,85	PR SB
42	Shejko, Egor               	Шейко, Егор               	MC1	RUS	50,36	
43	Karpenko, Daniil           	Карпенко, Даниил          	M?	RUS	51,55	PR SB
44	Melikhov, Aleksandr        	Мелихов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	51,85	PR SB
45	Shaforov, Denis            	Шафоров, Денис            	MC2	RUS	52,00	
46	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC2	RUS	52,35	
47	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	56,50	
48	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.00,72	PR SB
49	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.16,70	
DQ	Serebryakov, Aleksandr     	Серебряков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2018
1	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	2.10,00	
2	Shaforov, Denis            	Шафоров, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.11,80	
3	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	2.12,23	
4	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	2.12,80	
5	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MC1	RUS	2.16,70	
6	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	2.17,50	
7	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	2.17,81	
8	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MC2	RUS	2.17,83	
9	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	2.19,71	
10	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	2.19,96	PR SB
11	Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	2.19,98	
12	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	2.20,30	PR SB
13	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	2.20,70	
14	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	2.21,15	
15	Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	2.21,35	
16	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.21,62	
17	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	2.22,45	
18	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	2.22,91	PR SB
19	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	2.23,67	
20	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	2.24,75	
21	Chekmarev, Ilya            	Чекмарев, Илья            	MC2	RUS	2.24,78	
22	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	2.26,98	
23	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	2.29,10	PR SB
24	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	2.30,67	PR SB
25	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	2.31,60	
26	Fyodorov, Ivan             	Фёдоров, Иван             	MYA	RUS	2.31,65	PR SB
27	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	2.31,79	PR SB
28	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	2.31,90	PR SB
29	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	2.32,40	
30	Dymov, Vyacheslav          	Дымов, Вячеслав           	MC1	RUS	2.35,28	PR SB
31	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	2.35,62	PR SB
32	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	2.35,84	PR SB
33	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	2.36,47	PR SB
34	Lukin, Matvej              	Лукин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	2.36,87	
35	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.37,98	PR SB
36	Alyoshin, Artyom (2003.04) 	Алёшин, Артём (2003.04)   	MC2	RUS	2.39,18	PR SB
37	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	2.39,40	PR SB
38	Kharitonov, Zakhar         	Харитонов, Захар          	MC2	RUS	2.39,49	
39	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MC1	RUS	2.43,09	
40	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	2.45,02	
41	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	2.45,10	
42	Kochkin, Artem             	Кочкин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.45,14	PR SB
43	Melikhov, Aleksandr        	Мелихов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	2.45,93	PR SB
44	Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	2.46,31	PR SB
45	Shejko, Egor               	Шейко, Егор               	MC1	RUS	2.46,98	PR SB
46	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	2.47,30	
47	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	2.48,29	
48	Serebryakov, Aleksandr     	Серебряков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	3.08,80	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.04,35	SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	2.07,71	
3	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MB1	RUS	2.08,00	
4	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	2.08,07	
5	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	2.10,31	
6	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	2.10,66	
7	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.11,39	
8	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	2.12,33	
9	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	2.12,85	SB
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	2.15,33	
11	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	2.15,35	SB
12	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	2.16,29	
13	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	2.17,31	
14	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	2.18,74	
15	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	2.19,21	
16	Belov, Ilya                	Белов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	2.19,60	SB
17	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MB1	RUS	2.19,99	SB
18	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.22,10	
19	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.22,20	
20	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	2.22,31	
21	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	2.22,78	
22	Pomysov, Daniil            	Помысов, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	2.23,01	PR SB
23	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	2.24,26	
24	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	2.27,26	
25	Piotrovskij, Nikita        	Пиотровский, Никита       	MB1	RUS	2.27,58	
26	Spirin, Pavel              	Спирин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	2.29,10	SB
27	Ledo Biryukov, Ivan        	Ледо Бирюков, Иван        	M?	RUS	2.31,10	PR SB
28	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	2.36,43	
29	Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001)  	MB1	RUS	2.38,00	

5000m Men - Junior B - 11 January 2018
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MB2	RUS	7.34,28	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	7.38,56	
3	Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	7.58,68	PR SB
4	Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MB2	RUS	8.06,08	PR SB
5	Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	8.25,81	
6	Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MB2	RUS	8.28,28	
7	Korolev, Erik              	Королев, Эрик             	MB1	RUS	8.32,88	
8	Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MB2	RUS	8.34,27	
9	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	8.34,52	
10	Sopochkin, Aleksandr       	Сопочкин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	8.35,33	
11	Alekseev, Konstantin       	Алексеев, Константин      	MB2	RUS	8.36,01	PR SB
12	Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MB2	RUS	8.36,41	
13	Belov, Ilya                	Белов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	8.43,83	
14	Bakhvalov, Maksim          	Бахвалов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	8.44,70	
15	Pomysov, Daniil            	Помысов, Даниил           	MB2	RUS	8.45,12	PR SB
16	Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон           	MB1	RUS	8.45,36	
17	Dubinin, Gleb              	Дубинин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	8.50,78	SB
18	Kolegov, Dmitrij           	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	8.54,05	PR SB
19	Samulenkov, Aleksandr      	Самуленков, Александр     	MB1	RUS	8.56,07	PR SB
20	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	9.12,24	PR SB
21	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB1	RUS	9.18,67	PR SB
22	Sinelnikov, Roman          	Синельников, Роман        	MB1	RUS	9.30,68	PR SB
23	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	9.51,82	
DQ	Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	1.25,82	
2	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	1.27,06	
3	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	1.27,15	
4	Shaforov, Denis            	Шафоров, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.27,91	
5	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MC1	RUS	1.28,77	
6	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	1.28,98	
7	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.29,42	
8	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MC2	RUS	1.29,88	
9	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	1.30,48	
10	Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.31,75	
11	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	1.31,84	
12	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	1.32,04	
13	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	1.32,39	
14	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.32,40	
15	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.32,52	
16	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	1.32,69	
17	Chekmarev, Ilya            	Чекмарев, Илья            	MC2	RUS	1.32,79	
18	Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.32,96	
19	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	1.34,10	
20	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	1.34,76	PR SB
21	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.34,90	
22	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	1.35,53	
23	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	1.35,62	SB
24	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	1.37,09	SB
25	Dymov, Vyacheslav          	Дымов, Вячеслав           	MC1	RUS	1.37,65	SB
26	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	1.38,13	
27	Fyodorov, Ivan             	Фёдоров, Иван             	MYA	RUS	1.38,60	
28	Lukin, Matvej              	Лукин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	1.39,50	
29	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	1.39,77	
30	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	1.39,86	SB
31	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.40,07	
32	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.40,19	
33	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.40,35	
34	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	1.41,69	
35	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MC1	RUS	1.41,70(3)	PR SB
35	Kharitonov, Zakhar         	Харитонов, Захар          	MC2	RUS	1.41,70(3)	
37	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC1	RUS	1.42,20	
38	Ezhov, Daniil              	Ежов, Даниил              	MC2	RUS	1.43,73	
39	Adamov, Andrej             	Адамов, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.43,88	PR SB
40	Alyoshin, Artyom (2003.04) 	Алёшин, Артём (2003.04)   	MC2	RUS	1.44,14	
41	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	1.44,75	
42	Brichikov, Aleksandr       	Бричиков, Александр       	MC2	RUS	1.45,59	
43	Shejko, Egor               	Шейко, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.45,63	SB
43	Rybkin, Andrej             	Рыбкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.45,63	PR SB
45	Melikhov, Aleksandr        	Мелихов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	1.46,92	PR SB
46	Borisov, Ivan              	Борисов, Иван             	MC2	RUS	1.47,68	
47	Kochkin, Artem             	Кочкин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.48,41	
48	Karpenko, Daniil           	Карпенко, Даниил          	M?	RUS	1.50,74	PR SB
49	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.56,03	SB
50	Serebryakov, Aleksandr     	Серебряков, Александр     	MC2	RUS	1.57,69	

3000m Men - Junior C - 11 January 2018
1	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MC2	RUS	4.41,82	
2	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MC1	RUS	4.57,28	
3	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MC2	RUS	4.59,73	
4	Shushkov, Sergej           	Шушков, Сергей            	MC2	RUS	5.00,48	
5	Shaforov, Denis            	Шафоров, Денис            	MC2	RUS	5.01,60	
6	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MC2	RUS	5.06,90	SB
7	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MC1	RUS	5.07,81	
8	Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	5.08,23	
9	Smirnov, Ilya (2002)       	Смирнов, Илья (2002)      	MC2	RUS	5.08,43	PR SB
10	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	5.08,65	
11	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MC2	RUS	5.09,25	
12	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)     	MC2	RUS	5.09,56	
13	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	5.10,12	
14	Vostroknutov, Lev          	Вострокнутов, Лев         	MC2	RUS	5.10,53	
15	Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	5.15,31	
16	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	5.15,64	
17	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	5.16,03	
18	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	5.16,82	
19	Sokolov, Georgij (2002)    	Соколов, Георгий (2002)   	MC2	RUS	5.18,86	
20	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MC1	RUS	5.21,41	PR SB
21	Chekmarev, Ilya            	Чекмарев, Илья            	MC2	RUS	5.24,54	PR SB
22	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	5.31,16	
23	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MC2	RUS	5.31,88	
24	Frolov, Dmitrij            	Фролов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	5.34,33	
25	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC1	RUS	5.35,43	PR SB
26	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	5.37,53	PR SB
27	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC1	RUS	5.39,04	PR SB
28	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC1	RUS	5.40,01	PR SB
29	Orlov, Daniil              	Орлов, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	5.43,42	PR SB
30	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC1	RUS	5.43,95	
31	Fyodorov, Ivan             	Фёдоров, Иван             	MYA	RUS	5.45,28	PR SB
32	Mukhin, Fedor              	Мухин, Федор              	MC2	RUS	5.53,59	

            

Native Language Names