Regional Junior B/C Championships
Divnogorsk
22 - 23 December 2012

500m Women - Junior B - 22 December 2012
1	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	IAR	46,28	
2	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда          	LB1	IAR	47,50	
3	Beznosova, Alena           	Безносова, Алена           	LB2	IAR	47,61	
4	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра        	LB1	IAR	47,69	
5	Bondareva, Alena           	Бондарева, Алена           	LB1	IAR	47,90	
6	Knysh, Evgeniya            	                           	LB1	IAR	48,04	
7	Babulaeva, Yuliya          	                           	LB2	IAR	48,09	
8	Volosatova, Polina         	                           	LB2	IAR	48,10	
9	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия            	LB2	IAR	49,28	
10	Kobylenkova, Sofya         	                           	LB1	IAR	49,41	
11	Chikova, Polina            	                           	LB1	IAR	49,43	
12	Makeeva, Varvara           	Макеева, Варвара           	LB1	IAR	49,81	SB
13	Malceva, Valentina         	Мальцева, Валентина        	LB1	IAR	50,00	SB
14	Vlasova, Anna              	Власова, Анна              	LB1	IAR	50,21	
15	Ivanyuk, Anna              	Иванюк, Анна               	LB2	IAR	50,66	
16	Balabinskaya, Darya        	                           	LB2	IAR	51,13	SB
17	Andreeva, Ekaterina        	Анна, Екатерина            	LB1	IAR	51,40	
18	Perfilova, Elizaveta       	Перфилова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	52,31	
19	Glebova, Lyubov            	                           	LB2	IAR	52,41	PR SB
20	Lysanova, Elena            	                           	LB1	IAR	52,80	PR SB
21	Domanova, Anna             	Доманова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	53,13	
22	Aleksandrova, Natalya      	Александрова, Наталья      	LB2	IAR	53,43	
23	Silina, Anna               	                           	LB1	IAR	53,79	
24	Kornejchuk, Darya          	                           	LB1	IAR	54,00	
25	Vishnevskaya, Veronika     	                           	LB2	IAR	54,78	SB
26	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika    	Барановская, Анжелика      	LB1	IAR	1.06,98	

500m (2) Women - Junior B - 22 December 2012
1	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	IAR	45,88	
2	Bondareva, Alena           	Бондарева, Алена           	LB1	IAR	47,43	
3	Knysh, Evgeniya            	                           	LB1	IAR	47,56	
4	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра        	LB1	IAR	47,57	
5	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда          	LB1	IAR	47,87	
6	Babulaeva, Yuliya          	                           	LB2	IAR	47,98	
7	Volosatova, Polina         	                           	LB2	IAR	48,15	
8	Beznosova, Alena           	Безносова, Алена           	LB2	IAR	48,56	
9	Chikova, Polina            	                           	LB1	IAR	48,92	
10	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия            	LB2	IAR	49,31	
11	Malceva, Valentina         	Мальцева, Валентина        	LB1	IAR	49,53	SB
12	Kobylenkova, Sofya         	                           	LB1	IAR	49,75	
13	Makeeva, Varvara           	Макеева, Варвара           	LB1	IAR	49,81	SB
14	Vlasova, Anna              	Власова, Анна              	LB1	IAR	49,91	
15	Ivanyuk, Anna              	Иванюк, Анна               	LB2	IAR	50,87	
16	Andreeva, Ekaterina        	Анна, Екатерина            	LB1	IAR	51,50	
17	Glebova, Lyubov            	                           	LB2	IAR	51,85	PR SB
18	Balabinskaya, Darya        	                           	LB2	IAR	52,19	
19	Lysanova, Elena            	                           	LB1	IAR	52,59	PR SB
20	Perfilova, Elizaveta       	Перфилова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	52,60	
21	Aleksandrova, Natalya      	Александрова, Наталья      	LB2	IAR	53,03	
22	Domanova, Anna             	Доманова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	53,50	
23	Silina, Anna               	                           	LB1	IAR	53,51	
24	Kornejchuk, Darya          	                           	LB1	IAR	55,01	
25	Vishnevskaya, Veronika     	                           	LB2	IAR	55,61	
26	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika    	Барановская, Анжелика      	LB1	IAR	56,44	

500m Women - Junior C - 22 December 2012
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LC1	IAR	46,10	
2	Ilmetova, Regina           	                           	LC1	IAR	47,38	
3	Sulokhina, Yuliya          	                           	LC2	IAR	47,81	
4	Domoshonkina, Polina       	                           	LC1	IAR	47,94	
5	Sutemeva, Diana            	                           	LC2	IAR	48,40	
6	Pisarenko, Ekaterina       	                           	LC1	IAR	49,98	
7	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LC2	IAR	50,02	
8	Fokina, Sofya (1998)       	Фокина, Софья (1998)       	LC2	IAR	50,04	SB
9	Czuczkiridze, Vladislava   	                           	LC1	IAR	50,05	
10	Sukhikh, Tatyana           	Сухих, Татьяна             	LC2	IAR	50,47	
11	Misyuk, Ekaterina          	Мисюк, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	50,50	
12	Cherepanova, Polina (1997) 	Черепанова, Полина (1997)  	LC2	IAR	50,84	
13	Lozina, Alisa              	                           	LC2	IAR	51,00	
14	Velichko, Arina            	                           	LC1	IAR	51,13	
15	Morokko, Anastasiya        	Морокко, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	51,89	
16	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997) 	Аржаникова, София (1997)   	LC2	IAR	51,99	
17	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (1998)  	Кузнецова, Юлия (1998)     	LC1	IAR	52,20	SB
18	Kholodilova, Anastasiya    	                           	LC1	IAR	52,68	
19	Stupar, Anna               	                           	LC1	IAR	52,78	SB
20	Shpak, Yuliya              	                           	LC2	IAR	53,54	PR SB
21	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	53,66	
21	Moskvitina, Evgeniya       	Москвитина, Евгения        	LC1	IAR	53,66	
23	Anisimova, Anastasiya      	Анисимова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	53,72	SB
24	Krotenko, Arina            	Кротенко, Арина            	LC2	IAR	53,92	PR SB
25	Drobnoskok, Polina         	                           	LC2	IAR	54,27	SB
26	Nikolaeva, Alena           	Николаева, Алена           	LC2	IAR	54,55	PR SB
27	Nikolaeva, Evgeniya        	Николаева, Евгения         	LC2	IAR	54,60	PR SB
28	Postrigan, Arina           	                           	LC1	IAR	54,69	SB
29	Mulenko, Irina             	                           	LC1	IAR	54,72	SB
30	Malkova, Svetlana          	                           	LC2	IAR	55,16	
31	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина           	LC1	IAR	55,37	
32	Burganova, Elvira          	                           	LC2	IAR	55,43	SB
33	Borovkova, Natalya         	Боровкова, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	55,79	
34	Kondrateva, Anastasiya     	Кондратьева, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	56,22	SB
35	Solodova, Aleksandra       	Солодова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	56,83	PR SB
36	Zlenko, Elena              	Зленко, Елена              	LC1	IAR	57,19	PR SB
37	Sokolnikova, Angelina      	                           	LC1	IAR	58,19	SB
38	Trifonova, Evgeniya        	Трифонова, Евгения         	LC1	IAR	58,63	PR SB
39	Yudina, Mariya             	Юдина, Мария               	LC1	IAR	59,25	SB
40	Bericheva, Mariya          	                           	LC1	IAR	1.00,57	SB
41	Saveleva, Anastasiya (1999)	Савельева, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	IAR	1.00,81	SB
42	Karaseva, Alina            	Карасева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	1.04,84	

500m (2) Women - Junior C - 22 December 2012
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LC1	IAR	45,45	
2	Ilmetova, Regina           	                           	LC1	IAR	46,40	
3	Domoshonkina, Polina       	                           	LC1	IAR	47,57	
4	Sulokhina, Yuliya          	                           	LC2	IAR	47,72	
5	Sutemeva, Diana            	                           	LC2	IAR	47,83	
6	Sukhikh, Tatyana           	Сухих, Татьяна             	LC2	IAR	49,58	
7	Pisarenko, Ekaterina       	                           	LC1	IAR	49,60	
8	Karaseva, Alina            	Карасева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	49,66	
9	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LC2	IAR	49,95	
10	Czuczkiridze, Vladislava   	                           	LC1	IAR	50,14	
11	Cherepanova, Polina (1997) 	Черепанова, Полина (1997)  	LC2	IAR	50,42	
12	Misyuk, Ekaterina          	Мисюк, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	50,81	
13	Velichko, Arina            	                           	LC1	IAR	51,66	
14	Fokina, Sofya (1998)       	Фокина, Софья (1998)       	LC2	IAR	51,67	
15	Lozina, Alisa              	                           	LC2	IAR	51,68	
16	Morokko, Anastasiya        	Морокко, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	51,97	
17	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997) 	Аржаникова, София (1997)   	LC2	IAR	52,28	
18	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (1998)  	Кузнецова, Юлия (1998)     	LC1	IAR	52,60	
19	Kholodilova, Anastasiya    	                           	LC1	IAR	53,02	
20	Moskvitina, Evgeniya       	Москвитина, Евгения        	LC1	IAR	53,19	
21	Drobnoskok, Polina         	                           	LC2	IAR	53,34	PR SB
22	Shpak, Yuliya              	                           	LC2	IAR	53,42	PR SB
23	Nikolaeva, Evgeniya        	Николаева, Евгения         	LC2	IAR	53,60	PR SB
24	Malkova, Svetlana          	                           	LC2	IAR	53,94	
25	Krotenko, Arina            	Кротенко, Арина            	LC2	IAR	54,06	
26	Anisimova, Anastasiya      	Анисимова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	54,19	
27	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина           	LC1	IAR	54,21	
28	Nikolaeva, Alena           	Николаева, Алена           	LC2	IAR	54,24	PR SB
29	Postrigan, Arina           	                           	LC1	IAR	55,34	
30	Mulenko, Irina             	                           	LC1	IAR	55,57	
31	Kondrateva, Anastasiya     	Кондратьева, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	56,25	
32	Zlenko, Elena              	Зленко, Елена              	LC1	IAR	56,72	PR SB
33	Sokolnikova, Angelina      	                           	LC1	IAR	56,84	SB
34	Burganova, Elvira          	                           	LC2	IAR	56,90	
35	Solodova, Aleksandra       	Солодова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	57,08	
36	Trifonova, Evgeniya        	Трифонова, Евгения         	LC1	IAR	59,72	
37	Bericheva, Mariya          	                           	LC1	IAR	59,89	SB
38	Yudina, Mariya             	Юдина, Мария               	LC1	IAR	1.01,18	
39	Borovkova, Natalya         	Боровкова, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	1.09,63	
40	Saveleva, Anastasiya (1999)	Савельева, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	IAR	1.09,94	
DNS	Stupar, Anna               	                           	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 23 December 2012
1	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)    	LB2	IAR	1.33,10	
2	Teterina, Nadezhda         	Тетерина, Надежда          	LB1	IAR	1.36,26	
3	Martencz, Aleksandra       	Мартенц, Александра        	LB1	IAR	1.37,69	
4	Bondareva, Alena           	Бондарева, Алена           	LB1	IAR	1.39,23	
5	Babulaeva, Yuliya          	                           	LB2	IAR	1.39,45	
6	Volosatova, Polina         	                           	LB2	IAR	1.39,79	
7	Knysh, Evgeniya            	                           	LB1	IAR	1.41,08	
8	Chikova, Polina            	                           	LB1	IAR	1.41,50	
9	Safina, Valeriya           	Сафина, Валерия            	LB2	IAR	1.41,65	
10	Beznosova, Alena           	Безносова, Алена           	LB2	IAR	1.42,06	
11	Kobylenkova, Sofya         	                           	LB1	IAR	1.42,77	
12	Perfilova, Elizaveta       	Перфилова, Елизавета       	LB1	IAR	1.45,42	
13	Malceva, Valentina         	Мальцева, Валентина        	LB1	IAR	1.46,96	
14	Balabinskaya, Darya        	                           	LB2	IAR	1.47,87	SB
15	Andreeva, Ekaterina        	Анна, Екатерина            	LB1	IAR	1.48,29	
16	Makeeva, Varvara           	Макеева, Варвара           	LB1	IAR	1.48,33	
17	Vlasova, Anna              	Власова, Анна              	LB1	IAR	1.50,23	
18	Glebova, Lyubov            	                           	LB2	IAR	1.51,64	PR SB
19	Lysanova, Elena            	                           	LB1	IAR	1.53,49	PR SB
20	Silina, Anna               	                           	LB1	IAR	1.53,70	
21	Vishnevskaya, Veronika     	                           	LB2	IAR	1.54,10	SB
22	Aleksandrova, Natalya      	Александрова, Наталья      	LB2	IAR	1.55,17	
23	Domanova, Anna             	Доманова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	1.55,68	
24	Kornejchuk, Darya          	                           	LB1	IAR	1.56,02	
25	Baranovskaya, Anzhelika    	Барановская, Анжелика      	LB1	IAR	2.01,63	
DNS	Ivanyuk, Anna              	Иванюк, Анна               	LB2	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 23 December 2012
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina          	                           	LC1	IAR	1.34,66	
2	Ilmetova, Regina           	                           	LC1	IAR	1.38,02	
3	Sulokhina, Yuliya          	                           	LC2	IAR	1.39,19	
4	Sutemeva, Diana            	                           	LC2	IAR	1.39,73	
5	Domoshonkina, Polina       	                           	LC1	IAR	1.41,02	
6	Pushkareva, Margarita      	Пушкарева, Маргарита       	LC2	IAR	1.42,32	
7	Karaseva, Alina            	Карасева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	1.44,64	
8	Sukhikh, Tatyana           	Сухих, Татьяна             	LC2	IAR	1.45,38	
9	Velichko, Arina            	                           	LC1	IAR	1.45,95	
10	Cherepanova, Polina (1997) 	Черепанова, Полина (1997)  	LC2	IAR	1.46,54	
11	Misyuk, Ekaterina          	Мисюк, Екатерина           	LC2	IAR	1.46,75	
12	Morokko, Anastasiya        	Морокко, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	1.46,84	
13	Czuczkiridze, Vladislava   	                           	LC1	IAR	1.46,87	
14	Pisarenko, Ekaterina       	                           	LC1	IAR	1.46,98	
15	Stupar, Anna               	                           	LC1	IAR	1.48,20	SB
16	Lozina, Alisa              	                           	LC2	IAR	1.48,44	
17	Arzhanikova, Sofiya (1997) 	Аржаникова, София (1997)   	LC2	IAR	1.48,92	
18	Kholodilova, Anastasiya    	                           	LC1	IAR	1.51,11	
19	Malkina, Anastasiya        	Малкина, Анастасия         	LC1	IAR	1.51,31	
20	Fokina, Sofya (1998)       	Фокина, Софья (1998)       	LC2	IAR	1.51,41	SB
21	Drobnoskok, Polina         	                           	LC2	IAR	1.51,84	
22	Nikolaeva, Evgeniya        	Николаева, Евгения         	LC2	IAR	1.54,46	SB
23	Anisimova, Anastasiya      	Анисимова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.54,97	SB
24	Shpak, Yuliya              	                           	LC2	IAR	1.55,03	PR SB
25	Moskvitina, Evgeniya       	Москвитина, Евгения        	LC1	IAR	1.55,33	
26	Krotenko, Arina            	Кротенко, Арина            	LC2	IAR	1.55,44	PR SB
27	Borovkova, Natalya         	Боровкова, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	1.56,37	
28	Mulenko, Irina             	                           	LC1	IAR	1.58,02	SB
29	Solodova, Aleksandra       	Солодова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	1.58,15	PR SB
30	Kondrateva, Anastasiya     	Кондратьева, Анастасия     	LC1	IAR	1.58,84	SB
31	Postrigan, Arina           	                           	LC1	IAR	1.59,98	SB
32	Nikolaeva, Alena           	Николаева, Алена           	LC2	IAR	2.00,60	SB
33	Zlenko, Elena              	Зленко, Елена              	LC1	IAR	2.01,11	PR SB
34	Malkova, Svetlana          	                           	LC2	IAR	2.03,58	
35	Burganova, Elvira          	                           	LC2	IAR	2.03,64	SB
36	Bericheva, Mariya          	                           	LC1	IAR	2.03,71	SB
37	Sokolnikova, Angelina      	                           	LC1	IAR	2.06,12	SB
38	Trifonova, Evgeniya        	Трифонова, Евгения         	LC1	IAR	2.06,26	PR SB
39	Yudina, Mariya             	Юдина, Мария               	LC1	IAR	2.11,61	SB
40	Saveleva, Anastasiya (1999)	Савельева, Анастасия (1999)	LC1	IAR	2.24,17	SB
DNS	Balandina, Irina           	Баландина, Ирина           	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Kuzneczova, Yuliya (1998)  	Кузнецова, Юлия (1998)     	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 22 December 2012
1	Skripnik, Vladislav        	                           	MB2	IAR	40,44	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MB1	IAR	41,10	
3	Yakovlev, Arkadij          	Яковлев, Аркадий           	MB2	IAR	41,56	
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	41,58	
5	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MB1	IAR	41,60	
6	Repin, Edgar               	Репин, Эдгар               	MB2	IAR	41,61	
7	Rakitin, Stepan            	                           	MB1	IAR	42,23	
8	Banshhikov, Evgenij        	Банщиков, Евгений          	MB1	IAR	42,31	
9	Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MB2	IAR	42,35	
10	Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин        	MB2	IAR	42,48	
11	Talashkin, Sergej          	                           	MB1	IAR	42,50	
12	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MB2	IAR	42,57	
13	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	42,71	
14	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	42,78	
15	Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MB2	IAR	43,03	
16	Gabushev, Dmitrij          	                           	MB2	IAR	43,04	
17	Tabolich, Ilya             	                           	MB1	IAR	43,56	
18	Kazakov, Evgenij           	                           	MB2	IAR	43,76	
19	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MB1	IAR	43,78	
20	Makerov, Nikita            	Макеров, Никита            	MB1	IAR	44,82	
21	Faleev, Sergej             	                           	MB2	IAR	44,89	
22	Shulzhenko, Semen          	                           	MB1	IAR	45,41	
23	Alenchikov, Dmitrij        	                           	MB2	IAR	46,27	
24	Rajkhert, Yakov            	                           	MB1	IAR	46,96	PR SB
25	Pashkov, Gennadij          	Пашков, Геннадий           	MB1	IAR	48,36	PR SB
26	Chernyshev, Semen          	Чернышев, Семен            	MB2	IAR	48,42	
27	Babushkin, Aleksandr       	                           	MB1	IAR	49,06	
28	Pugachev, Dmitrij          	                           	MB1	IAR	49,88	
29	Zakharchenko, Egor         	Захарченко, Егор           	MB1	IAR	49,94	
30	Nalimov, Vladimir          	                           	MB1	IAR	51,35	PR SB
31	Arefev, Anatolij           	Арефьев, Анатолий          	MB1	IAR	51,98	SB

500m (2) Men - Junior B - 22 December 2012
1	Skripnik, Vladislav        	                           	MB2	IAR	40,56	
2	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MB1	IAR	41,30	
3	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MB1	IAR	41,55	
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	41,68	
5	Banshhikov, Evgenij        	Банщиков, Евгений          	MB1	IAR	41,92	
6	Yakovlev, Arkadij          	Яковлев, Аркадий           	MB2	IAR	41,97	
7	Rakitin, Stepan            	                           	MB1	IAR	42,02	
8	Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин        	MB2	IAR	42,12	
9	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	42,41	
10	Repin, Edgar               	Репин, Эдгар               	MB2	IAR	42,46	
11	Talashkin, Sergej          	                           	MB1	IAR	42,52	
12	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MB2	IAR	42,53	
13	Pugachev, Dmitrij          	                           	MB1	IAR	42,84	
14	Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MB2	IAR	42,98	
15	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	43,16	
16	Gabushev, Dmitrij          	                           	MB2	IAR	43,31	
17	Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MB2	IAR	43,32	
18	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MB1	IAR	43,63	
19	Tabolich, Ilya             	                           	MB1	IAR	43,72	
20	Kazakov, Evgenij           	                           	MB2	IAR	44,06	
21	Makerov, Nikita            	Макеров, Никита            	MB1	IAR	44,30	
22	Faleev, Sergej             	                           	MB2	IAR	44,66	
23	Shulzhenko, Semen          	                           	MB1	IAR	45,19	
24	Rajkhert, Yakov            	                           	MB1	IAR	45,97	PR SB
25	Alenchikov, Dmitrij        	                           	MB2	IAR	46,22	
26	Pashkov, Gennadij          	Пашков, Геннадий           	MB1	IAR	46,69	PR SB
27	Chernyshev, Semen          	Чернышев, Семен            	MB2	IAR	47,34	
28	Babushkin, Aleksandr       	                           	MB1	IAR	48,47	
29	Zakharchenko, Egor         	Захарченко, Егор           	MB1	IAR	50,65	
30	Nalimov, Vladimir          	                           	MB1	IAR	51,42	
31	Arefev, Anatolij           	Арефьев, Анатолий          	MB1	IAR	51,94	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 22 December 2012
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)     	MC1	IAR	42,99	
2	Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)   	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)    	MC2	IAR	43,10	
3	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр          	MC2	IAR	43,19	
4	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MC2	IAR	43,59	
5	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)     	MC2	IAR	44,11	
6	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	44,39	
7	Dzhafarov, Kirim           	                           	MC2	IAR	44,98	
8	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	45,24	
9	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий               	MC2	IAR	45,81	
10	Sheremet, Daniil           	                           	MC2	IAR	46,07	
11	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr     	                           	MC2	IAR	46,18	
12	Belman, Andrej             	Бельман, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	46,41	
13	Panov, Ilya                	Панов, Илья                	MC2	IAR	46,50	
14	Troshev, Andrej            	                           	MC1	IAR	46,79	
15	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	47,32	
16	Shigolakov, Mikhail        	Шиголаков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	47,35	
17	Kolpakov, Stepan           	Колпаков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	47,42	
18	Ermilov, Dmitrij           	Ермилов, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	47,68	
19	Talunin, Aleksandr         	Талунин, Александр         	MC1	IAR	47,70	
20	Kozlov, Vladimir           	Козлов, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	48,97	SB
21	Ryazanov, Konstantin       	Рязанов, Константин        	MC2	IAR	49,42	PR SB
22	Nudnyj, Nikita             	                           	MC1	IAR	49,61	SB
23	Vojtyuk, Artem             	                           	MC1	IAR	49,71	
24	Epanchincev, Sergej        	                           	MC2	IAR	50,29	
25	Sibirev, Vladimir          	                           	MC2	IAR	50,44	SB
26	Potapov, Sergej (1999)     	Потапов, Сергей (1999)     	MC1	IAR	50,67	SB
27	Torlopov, Denis            	Торлоров, Денис            	MC1	IAR	51,07	SB
28	Konyshev, Marat            	                           	MC1	IAR	51,30	SB
29	Yakovlev, Igor             	Яковлев, Игорь             	MC2	IAR	51,41	PR SB
30	Lupyr, Kirill              	                           	MC1	IAR	51,46	
31	Kazak, Vladislav           	                           	MC1	IAR	51,67	SB
32	Chajka, Evgenij            	Чайка, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	51,70	
33	Kachesov, Viktor           	                           	MC1	IAR	51,92	SB
34	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон              	MC1	IAR	52,11	
35	Egorov, Denis (1998)       	Егоров, Денис (1998)       	MC2	IAR	52,28	SB
36	Zakharov, Dmitrij          	Захаров, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	52,75	SB
37	Lugodin, Evgenij           	                           	MC2	IAR	52,87	
38	Gogchyan, Sargis           	                           	MC2	IAR	52,89	PR SB
39	Kaliev, Rustam             	                           	MC1	IAR	53,82	
40	Chernyj, Vladimir          	Черный, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	54,32	PR SB
41	Karpov, Vyacheslav         	Карпов, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	54,42	SB
42	Kudrya, Gennadij           	                           	MC1	IAR	54,56	
43	Krush, Feliks              	Круш, Феликс               	MC1	IAR	57,15	SB
44	Zaripov, Damir             	Зарипов, Дамир             	MC1	IAR	58,36	PR SB
45	Kondratev, Daniil          	Кондратьев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	59,24	PR SB
46	Bezyazykov, Vasilij        	Безязуков, Василий         	MC1	IAR	1.03,18	SB
47	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим          	MC1	IAR	1.03,52	

500m (2) Men - Junior C - 22 December 2012
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)     	MC1	IAR	43,05	
2	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр          	MC2	IAR	43,49	
3	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)     	MC2	IAR	43,54	
4	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	44,04	
5	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	44,26	
6	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MC2	IAR	44,52	
7	Dzhafarov, Kirim           	                           	MC2	IAR	44,63	
8	Chajka, Evgenij            	Чайка, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	45,22	
9	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий               	MC2	IAR	45,85	
10	Panov, Ilya                	Панов, Илья                	MC2	IAR	46,28	PR SB
11	Troshev, Andrej            	                           	MC1	IAR	46,53	
12	Belman, Andrej             	Бельман, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	46,58	
13	Kaliev, Rustam             	                           	MC1	IAR	46,60	
14	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr     	                           	MC2	IAR	46,71	
15	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	46,85	
16	Sheremet, Daniil           	                           	MC2	IAR	46,87	
17	Shigolakov, Mikhail        	Шиголаков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	47,00	
18	Talunin, Aleksandr         	Талунин, Александр         	MC1	IAR	47,02	
19	Ermilov, Dmitrij           	Ермилов, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	47,04	
20	Kolpakov, Stepan           	Колпаков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	48,04	
21	Kozlov, Vladimir           	Козлов, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	48,31	SB
22	Ryazanov, Konstantin       	Рязанов, Константин        	MC2	IAR	48,44	PR SB
23	Nudnyj, Nikita             	                           	MC1	IAR	49,78	
24	Epanchincev, Sergej        	                           	MC2	IAR	49,86	
25	Sibirev, Vladimir          	                           	MC2	IAR	50,25	SB
26	Torlopov, Denis            	Торлоров, Денис            	MC1	IAR	50,35	SB
27	Konyshev, Marat            	                           	MC1	IAR	50,45	SB
28	Lugodin, Evgenij           	                           	MC2	IAR	50,72	
29	Potapov, Sergej (1999)     	Потапов, Сергей (1999)     	MC1	IAR	50,84	
30	Kazak, Vladislav           	                           	MC1	IAR	51,25	SB
31	Gogchyan, Sargis           	                           	MC2	IAR	51,90	PR SB
32	Zakharov, Dmitrij          	Захаров, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	51,91	SB
33	Egorov, Denis (1998)       	Егоров, Денис (1998)       	MC2	IAR	51,95	SB
34	Yakovlev, Igor             	Яковлев, Игорь             	MC2	IAR	52,03	
35	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон              	MC1	IAR	53,00	
36	Chernyj, Vladimir          	Черный, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	53,50	PR SB
37	Kudrya, Gennadij           	                           	MC1	IAR	54,29	
38	Lupyr, Kirill              	                           	MC1	IAR	55,86	
39	Vojtyuk, Artem             	                           	MC1	IAR	56,43	
40	Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)   	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)    	MC2	IAR	57,30	
41	Kondratev, Daniil          	Кондратьев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	58,78	PR SB
42	Bezyazykov, Vasilij        	Безязуков, Василий         	MC1	IAR	1.01,52	SB
43	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим          	MC1	IAR	1.02,40	
44	Zaripov, Damir             	Зарипов, Дамир             	MC1	IAR	1.11,77	
45	Karpov, Vyacheslav         	Карпов, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	1.13,25	
DNS	Kachesov, Viktor           	                           	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Krush, Feliks              	Круш, Феликс               	MC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 23 December 2012
1	Skripnik, Vladislav        	                           	MB2	IAR	1.21,39	SB
2	Larikov, Konstantin        	Лариков, Константин        	MB2	IAR	1.22,73	SB
3	Yakovlev, Arkadij          	Яковлев, Аркадий           	MB2	IAR	1.22,79	SB
4	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	1.22,84	SB
5	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор           	MB1	IAR	1.24,20	
6	Repin, Edgar               	Репин, Эдгар               	MB2	IAR	1.24,53	SB
7	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MB1	IAR	1.25,08	
8	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	1.25,64	
9	Timoshhuk, Artur           	Тимощук, Артур             	MB2	IAR	1.25,96	SB
10	Banshhikov, Evgenij        	Банщиков, Евгений          	MB1	IAR	1.26,15	PR SB
11	Rakitin, Stepan            	                           	MB1	IAR	1.26,28	
12	Pugachev, Dmitrij          	                           	MB1	IAR	1.26,48	PR SB
13	Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MB2	IAR	1.26,52	
14	Kazakov, Evgenij           	                           	MB2	IAR	1.27,85	SB
15	Gabushev, Dmitrij          	                           	MB2	IAR	1.28,15	PR SB
16	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	1.28,25	SB
17	Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MB2	IAR	1.28,69	
18	Tabolich, Ilya             	                           	MB1	IAR	1.29,00	
19	Talashkin, Sergej          	                           	MB1	IAR	1.29,03	SB
20	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MB1	IAR	1.29,86	
21	Makerov, Nikita            	Макеров, Никита            	MB1	IAR	1.30,04	SB
22	Shulzhenko, Semen          	                           	MB1	IAR	1.32,37	PR SB
23	Alenchikov, Dmitrij        	                           	MB2	IAR	1.32,71	PR SB
24	Faleev, Sergej             	                           	MB2	IAR	1.33,49	SB
25	Pashkov, Gennadij          	Пашков, Геннадий           	MB1	IAR	1.37,24	PR SB
26	Nalimov, Vladimir          	                           	MB1	IAR	1.38,10	PR SB
27	Babushkin, Aleksandr       	                           	MB1	IAR	1.38,44	
28	Chernyshev, Semen          	Чернышев, Семен            	MB2	IAR	1.38,83	SB
29	Zakharchenko, Egor         	Захарченко, Егор           	MB1	IAR	1.42,28	SB
30	Arefev, Anatolij           	Арефьев, Анатолий          	MB1	IAR	1.47,39	SB
31	Rajkhert, Yakov            	                           	MB1	IAR	1.52,12	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 23 December 2012
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1998)    	Захаров, Руслан (1998)     	MC1	IAR	1.28,40	SB
2	Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)       	MC2	IAR	1.29,02	
3	Mikhajlov, Andrej          	Михайлов, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	1.29,11	
4	Anashkin, Dmitrij (1997)   	Анашкин, Дмитрий (1997)    	MC2	IAR	1.29,36	
5	Ivanov, Aleksej (1998)     	Иванов, Алексей (1998)     	MC2	IAR	1.30,25	
6	Gribov, Aleksandr          	Грибов, Александр          	MC2	IAR	1.30,68	
7	Chajka, Evgenij            	Чайка, Евгений             	MC2	IAR	1.31,21	
8	Pogrebnov, Vladislav       	Погребнов, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	1.31,28	
9	Dzhafarov, Kirim           	                           	MC2	IAR	1.31,56	
10	Meshkis, Yurij             	Мешкис, Юрий               	MC2	IAR	1.34,00	
11	Tikhonov, Andrej           	Тихонов, Андрей            	MC1	IAR	1.35,69	
12	Kaliev, Rustam             	                           	MC1	IAR	1.35,75	SB
13	Sheremet, Daniil           	                           	MC2	IAR	1.36,91	
14	Panov, Ilya                	Панов, Илья                	MC2	IAR	1.37,14	PR SB
15	Ermilov, Dmitrij           	Ермилов, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.38,08	
16	Belman, Andrej             	Бельман, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	1.38,13	
17	Shigolakov, Mikhail        	Шиголаков, Михаил          	MC2	IAR	1.38,56	SB
18	Afanasejkin, Aleksandr     	                           	MC2	IAR	1.39,08	
19	Talunin, Aleksandr         	Талунин, Александр         	MC1	IAR	1.39,29	
20	Kozlov, Vladimir           	Козлов, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	1.39,81	PR SB
21	Troshev, Andrej            	                           	MC1	IAR	1.40,32	
22	Kolpakov, Stepan           	Колпаков, Степан           	MC2	IAR	1.40,64	
23	Ryazanov, Konstantin       	Рязанов, Константин        	MC2	IAR	1.41,45	PR SB
24	Nudnyj, Nikita             	                           	MC1	IAR	1.42,13	SB
25	Sibirev, Vladimir          	                           	MC2	IAR	1.42,72	PR SB
26	Zakharov, Dmitrij          	Захаров, Дмитрий           	MC1	IAR	1.44,14	SB
27	Vojtyuk, Artem             	                           	MC1	IAR	1.44,71	
28	Torlopov, Denis            	Торлоров, Денис            	MC1	IAR	1.45,28	SB
29	Lugodin, Evgenij           	                           	MC2	IAR	1.46,45	
30	Potapov, Sergej (1999)     	Потапов, Сергей (1999)     	MC1	IAR	1.47,10	PR SB
31	Lupyr, Kirill              	                           	MC1	IAR	1.47,41	
32	Gogchyan, Sargis           	                           	MC2	IAR	1.47,72	PR SB
33	Kazak, Vladislav           	                           	MC1	IAR	1.48,09	SB
34	Konyshev, Marat            	                           	MC1	IAR	1.48,64	SB
35	Bekker, Anton              	Беккер, Антон              	MC1	IAR	1.48,79	
36	Egorov, Denis (1998)       	Егоров, Денис (1998)       	MC2	IAR	1.48,99	PR SB
37	Epanchincev, Sergej        	                           	MC2	IAR	1.49,98	
38	Yakovlev, Igor             	Яковлев, Игорь             	MC2	IAR	1.50,18	PR SB
39	Kachesov, Viktor           	                           	MC1	IAR	1.53,01	SB
40	Karpov, Vyacheslav         	Карпов, Вячеслав           	MC1	IAR	1.54,07	PR SB
41	Chernyj, Vladimir          	Черный, Владимир           	MC1	IAR	1.56,63	PR SB
42	Kondratev, Daniil          	Кондратьев, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	2.03,40	PR SB
43	Kudrya, Gennadij           	                           	MC1	IAR	2.07,24	
44	Panteleev, Maksim          	Пантелеев, Максим          	MC1	IAR	2.09,28	
45	Krush, Feliks              	Круш, Феликс               	MC1	IAR	2.10,26	SB
46	Zaripov, Damir             	Зарипов, Дамир             	MC1	IAR	2.10,71	PR SB
47	Bezyazykov, Vasilij        	Безязуков, Василий         	MC1	IAR	2.10,84	SB

            

Native Language Names