Rabo Holland Cup / IJsselcup
Deventer (NED)
20 - 21 October 2018

500m Ladies - 20 October 2018
1	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	39,36	PR SB
2	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	39,44	
2	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	39,44	
4	Beuling, Femke          	LA2	NED	39,59	
5	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	39,81	
6	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	39,90	
7	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	39,93	
8	van der Schaar, Sanne   	LSA	NED	39,97	
9	Fledderus, Marrit       	LA1	NED	40,00	
10	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	40,02	SB
11	van der Werff, Bo       	LSA	NED	40,07	
12	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	40,09	SB
13	de Jong, Michelle       	LA2	NED	40,20	SB
14	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	40,28	
15	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	40,34	
16	Kok, Femke              	LA1	NED	40,36	
17	Groenewoud, Marijke     	LN1	NED	40,38	SB
18	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	40,39	
19	Groot, Robin (2001)     	LA1	NED	40,41	SB
20	Bannink, Danouk         	LN3	NED	40,44	
21	Dul, Elisa              	LN1	NED	40,45	SB
22	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	40,54	
23	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	40,72	
24	Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	40,81	SB
25	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	40,93	
26	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	41,03	SB
27	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	41,09	
28	Kleinsman, Nienke       	LN4	NED	41,24	
29	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	41,75	

1500m Ladies - 20 October 2018
1	Wijfje, Melissa         	LN4	NED	1.59,67	TR
2	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	2.02,28	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke     	LN4	NED	2.02,37	
4	Dul, Elisa              	LN1	NED	2.02,49	SB
5	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	2.02,66	
6	Anema, Reina            	LSA	NED	2.03,63	
7	Kiel, Esther            	LN3	NED	2.03,72	
8	Groot, Robin (2001)     	LA1	NED	2.04,10	SB
9	Nauta, Yvonne           	LSA	NED	2.04,24	SB
10	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	2.04,29	
11	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	2.04,37	
12	Kok, Femke              	LA1	NED	2.04,54	
13	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	2.04,95	SB
14	Groenewoud, Marijke     	LN1	NED	2.04,98	SB
15	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	2.06,54	
16	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	2.06,96	
17	Verhaar, Paulien        	LA2	NED	2.07,15	
18	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	2.07,19	
19	Markus, Femke (1996)    	LN3	NED	2.07,38	
20	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	2.07,65	
21	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	2.07,73	
22	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	2.08,69	
23	Dekker, Sandra          	LN1	NED	2.08,85	
24	van Voorden, Eline      	LA1	NED	2.09,02	
25	van der Werf, Naomi     	LN1	NED	2.09,86	
26	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	2.09,95	
27	Härdi, Ramona           	LN3	SUI	2.10,29	
28	Talsma, Kim             	LA1	NED	2.10,65	
29	van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	2.11,06	

1000m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	1.18,72	
2	Dul, Elisa              	LN1	NED	1.19,28	SB
3	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	1.19,34	
4	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	1.19,65	
5	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	1.19,66	SB
6	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	1.19,76	
7	van der Werff, Bo       	LSA	NED	1.19,82	
8	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	1.19,87	
9	Kok, Femke              	LA1	NED	1.19,90	
10	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	1.20,08	SB
11	de Jong, Michelle       	LA2	NED	1.20,12	
12	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	1.20,35	
13	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	1.20,39	
14	Kiel, Esther            	LN3	NED	1.20,53	
15	Beuling, Femke          	LA2	NED	1.20,59	
16	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	1.21,00	
17	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	1.21,41	
18	Fledderus, Marrit       	LA1	NED	1.21,52	
19	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	1.21,53	
20	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	1.21,87	
21	Steunenberg, Marit      	LN2	NED	1.22,08	
22	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	1.22,24	SB
23	Smeding, Ellia          	LN2	GBR	1.22,42	

3000m Ladies - 21 October 2018
1	Schouten, Irene         	LSA	NED	4.13,70	
2	Anema, Reina            	LSA	NED	4.14,53	
3	Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	4.18,38	
4	Kiel, Esther            	LN3	NED	4.19,22	
5	Vormeer, Imke           	L30	NED	4.20,13	
6	Nauta, Yvonne           	LSA	NED	4.20,40	
7	Hijlkema, Aveline       	LN4	NED	4.23,44	
8	Dedden, Ineke           	LSA	NED	4.23,63	
9	Groot, Robin (2001)     	LA1	NED	4.23,69	SB
10	Verhaar, Paulien        	LA2	NED	4.24,67	
11	Groenewoud, Marijke     	LN1	NED	4.26,35	
12	Adegeest, Loes          	LN3	NED	4.28,22	SB
13	Härdi, Ramona           	LN3	SUI	4.30,19	
14	Markus, Femke (1996)    	LN3	NED	4.30,47	
15	Talsma, Kim             	LA1	NED	4.31,31	SB
16	Jonkers, Luna           	LA2	NED	4.32,19	SB
17	Driesprong, Marieke     	LA2	NED	4.32,33	
18	van Voorden, Eline      	LA1	NED	4.32,98	
19	Cooper, Gemma           	L30	GBR	4.45,84	

500m Men - 20 October 2018
1	Verbij, Kai             	MSA	NED	35,43	
2	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	35,48	
3	Mulder, Michel          	M30	NED	35,72	
4	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	35,96	
5	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	36,17	
6	Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	36,25	
7	Born, Joost             	MSA	NED	36,26	
7	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	36,26	
9	Deelstra, Niek          	MN2	NED	36,30	
10	van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	36,45	PR SB
11	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	36,51	
12	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	36,71	
12	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	36,71	
14	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	36,85	
15	Botman, Janno           	MA2	NED	36,95	
16	Kant, Tom               	MN3	NED	36,99	
17	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	37,12	
18	Jonkman, Jorne          	MN1	NED	37,37	
19	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	37,69	
20	Drenth, Hille           	MN4	NED	37,99	
DNS	Ntab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNS	Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	DNS	
DQ	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	DQ	

1500m Men - 20 October 2018
1	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	1.50,96	SB
2	de Vos, Jos             	MSA	NED	1.50,97	
3	Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	1.51,79	SB
4	Geerdinck, Thomas       	MN4	NED	1.51,96	SB
5	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	1.51,98	SB
6	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	1.52,14	
7	van Workum, Jordy       	MA1	NED	1.52,20	SB
8	Schouten, Simon         	MSA	NED	1.52,21	
9	de Boer, Tjerk          	MN1	NED	1.52,34	SB
10	Huizinga, Chris         	MN2	NED	1.52,63	SB
11	Dijkstra, Lex           	MN4	NED	1.53,05	SB
12	Born, Joost             	MSA	NED	1.53,19	SB
13	Coljé, Gerwin           	MSA	NED	1.53,24	
14	Ramler, Victor          	MN3	NED	1.53,65	SB
15	de Wit, Teun            	MA2	NED	1.53,68	
16	Veenje, Jur             	MA1	NED	1.54,24	SB
16	Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN3	NED	1.54,24	
18	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	1.54,27	
19	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	1.54,28	
20	Botman, Janno           	MA2	NED	1.54,37	
21	Duijzer, Jorick         	MN2	NED	1.54,47	SB
22	van Diest, Adne         	MN1	NED	1.54,66	
23	Steman, Jason           	MN2	NED	1.55,40	
24	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	1.55,52	
25	Bervoets, Berend        	MN1	NED	1.55,53	
26	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	1.55,65	
27	Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	1.55,81	
28	van Schie, Richard      	MSA	NED	1.56,34	

1000m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	1.11,04	
2	Snel, Tijmen            	MN2	NED	1.11,64	SB
3	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	1.11,78	
4	Born, Joost             	MSA	NED	1.11,79	
5	Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	1.11,93	
6	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	1.12,00	
7	Hollaar, Louis          	MN1	NED	1.12,09	PR SB
7	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	1.12,09	SB
9	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	1.12,22	SB
10	Deelstra, Niek          	MN2	NED	1.12,35	
11	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	1.12,42	
12	van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	1.12,53	
13	Botman, Janno           	MA2	NED	1.12,62	
14	van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN2	NED	1.12,78	SB
15	Kant, Tom               	MN3	NED	1.12,88	
16	Veenje, Jur             	MA1	NED	1.13,57	SB
17	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	1.13,64	
18	de Wit, Teun            	MA2	NED	1.13,66	
19	Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	1.13,97	
20	Gerritsen, Olof         	MN4	NED	1.14,04	
21	Drenth, Hille           	MN4	NED	1.14,25	
22	Visser, Niels           	MN1	NED	1.14,69	SB
23	Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN1	NED	1.15,38	SB
WDR	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	WDR	
WDR	Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - 21 October 2018
1	Schouten, Simon         	MSA	NED	6.28,17	SB
2	de Vries, Douwe         	M35	NED	6.31,75	SB
3	Jansman, Kars           	MSA	NED	6.32,25	
4	Stoltenborg, Mats       	MSA	NED	6.33,19	
5	Geerdinck, Thomas       	MN4	NED	6.33,86	
6	Stroetinga, Arjan       	M35	NED	6.34,62	SB
7	de Vries, Bart (1988)   	M30	NED	6.35,12	SB
8	Schouten, Remco         	MSA	NED	6.35,99	
9	van Ham, Marcel         	MSA	NED	6.39,66	SB
10	Mol, Bart (1987)        	M30	NED	6.40,45	
11	Dijkstra, Lex           	MN4	NED	6.40,49	SB
12	Ramler, Victor          	MN3	NED	6.43,22	
13	Huizinga, Chris         	MN2	NED	6.43,83	SB
14	Post, Robert            	MSA	NED	6.44,72	
15	de Boer, Tjerk          	MN1	NED	6.45,56	
16	Hollaar, Louis          	MN1	NED	6.47,92	SB
16	Janissen, Jeroen        	MN2	NED	6.47,92	
18	de Vries, Bob           	M30	NED	6.48,60	SB
19	Vergeer, Yves           	MA1	NED	6.49,19	
20	Ooijevaar, Mark         	M35	NED	6.49,58	
21	Visscher, Max           	MA2	NED	6.57,61	
22	Coljé, Gerwin           	MSA	NED	7.01,59	
23	Cohen, Bram             	MA2	NED	7.21,78	
DQ	van Workum, Jordy       	MA1	NED	DQ	
WDR	de Vos, Jos             	MSA	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names