Norway - Single Distances Championships 2019
Hamar (NOR)
2 - 4 November 2018

1500m Women - 2 November 2018
1	Njåtun, Ida                  	LSA	NOR	2.01,02	
2	Wiklund, Ragne               	LA2	NOR	2.02,55	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LSA	NOR	2.04,79	
4	Lund, Camilla                	LSA	NOR	2.06,40	SB
5	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	2.12,20	PR SB
6	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	2.13,05	PR SB
7	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	2.13,37	SB
7	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie   	LA2	NOR	2.13,37	PR SB
9	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	2.13,53	PR SB
10	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	LB1	NOR	2.16,84	PR SB
11	Szygenda, Arwen              	LB2	NOR	2.17,89	PR SB
12	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik       	LB2	NOR	2.21,36	
13	Svenni, Hanna                	LB2	NOR	2.21,87	
14	Baas, Vilde                  	LA1	NOR	2.23,82	SB

500m Women - 3 November 2018
1	Bøkko, Hege                  	LSA	NOR	39,19	SB
2	Ripsrud, Martine             	LN4	NOR	39,65	SB
3	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LSA	NOR	40,06	PR SB
4	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LA2	NOR	40,60	SB
5	Bjertnes, Ellen              	LSA	NOR	40,92	SB
6	Farstad, Ane By              	LA2	NOR	41,62	
7	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	41,92	
8	Vatn, Marte                  	LSA	NOR	41,95	
9	Rabbe, Maria Netland         	LA1	NOR	42,41	PR SB
10	Jagtøyen, Carina             	LN2	NOR	42,51	
11	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	43,17	
12	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	43,98	
13	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	44,14	PR SB
14	Baas, Vilde                  	LA1	NOR	44,24	SB
15	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	44,27	PR SB
16	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LN4	NOR	44,54	SB
17	Hølland, Lise                	LA1	NOR	44,58	SB
18	Jagtøyen, Emilie             	LA1	NOR	45,14	SB
18	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik       	LB2	NOR	45,14	
20	Svenni, Hanna                	LB2	NOR	45,43	
20	Bergstrøm, Guro              	LN4	NOR	45,43	SB
22	Hangstad, Synne Elise        	LA2	NOR	45,89	PR SB

3000m Women - 3 November 2018
1	Njåtun, Ida                  	LSA	NOR	4.17,10	
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LSA	NOR	4.21,11	
3	Wiklund, Ragne               	LA2	NOR	4.21,79	SB
4	Lund, Camilla                	LSA	NOR	4.21,91	
5	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	4.42,97	
6	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LN4	NOR	4.47,09	SB
7	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	4.47,27	
8	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg         	LB2	NOR	4.49,85	
9	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie   	LA2	NOR	4.50,17	
10	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	4.51,16	
11	Szygenda, Arwen              	LB2	NOR	4.53,90	PR SB
12	Hølland, Lise                	LA1	NOR	4.59,24	SB
13	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	4.59,97	SB
14	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	LB1	NOR	5.02,80	
15	Svenni, Hanna                	LB2	NOR	5.04,77	
WDR	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik       	LB2	NOR	WDR	

1000m Women - 4 November 2018
1	Njåtun, Ida                  	LSA	NOR	1.16,92	SB
2	Bøkko, Hege                  	LSA	NOR	1.17,16	SB
3	Wiklund, Ragne               	LA2	NOR	1.18,96	SB
4	Gulbrandsen, Anne            	LSA	NOR	1.19,81	SB
5	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LSA	NOR	1.20,09	SB
6	Bjertnes, Ellen              	LSA	NOR	1.20,94	SB
7	Ripsrud, Martine             	LN4	NOR	1.21,88	SB
8	Vatn, Marte                  	LSA	NOR	1.23,75	
9	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	LA2	NOR	1.24,02	SB
10	Farstad, Ane By              	LA2	NOR	1.24,16	
11	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LSA	NOR	1.25,83	
12	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	LA1	NOR	1.26,01	SB
13	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	1.26,25	PR SB
14	Jagtøyen, Carina             	LN2	NOR	1.26,28	SB
15	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	1.26,95	PR SB
16	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie   	LA2	NOR	1.27,12	PR SB
17	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	1.27,63	PR SB
18	Rabbe, Maria Netland         	LA1	NOR	1.27,77	PR SB
19	Haugli, Marie Bakken         	LN4	NOR	1.28,80	SB
20	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	LB1	NOR	1.30,01	
21	Baas, Vilde                  	LA1	NOR	1.30,57	
22	Hangstad, Synne Elise        	LA2	NOR	1.33,16	PR SB
DNF	Svenni, Hanna                	LB2	NOR	DNF	

5000m Women - 4 November 2018
1	Lund, Camilla                	LSA	NOR	7.27,24	SB
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline       	LSA	NOR	7.33,62	SB
3	Wiklund, Ragne               	LA2	NOR	7.38,02	SB
4	Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	LB1	NOR	8.15,23	PR SB
5	Engebråten, Gina             	LB2	NOR	8.23,63	PR SB
6	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	LB1	NOR	8.34,38	PR SB
7	Szygenda, Arwen              	LB2	NOR	8.35,45	PR SB
DNF	Hølland, Lise                	LA1	NOR	DNF	

500m Men - 2 November 2018
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	35,03	SB
2	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN2	NOR	35,19	SB
3	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MSA	NOR	35,63	SB
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MN3	NOR	35,76	SB
5	Farstad, Odin By             	MN2	NOR	36,28	SB
6	Kroken, Simen                	MSA	NOR	36,33	SB
7	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MN3	NOR	36,54	
8	Bratli, Marius               	MN2	NOR	36,69	
9	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	M30	NOR	37,02	
10	Ulekleiv, Kristian           	MN3	NOR	37,22	SB
11	Resell, Erik                 	MA2	NOR	37,31	PR SB
12	Kristensen, Pål Myhren       	MA2	NOR	37,56	
13	Gravdal, Stian               	MA1	NOR	37,57	PR SB
14	Mikkelsen, Sander            	MN1	NOR	37,59	SB
15	Høiby, Isak                  	MA2	NOR	37,74	PR SB
16	Notland, Magne               	MSA	NOR	37,76	SB
17	Haugland, Jonas              	MN1	NOR	37,77	
18	Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	37,86	PR SB
19	Dahle, Magnus                	MN3	NOR	37,87	
20	Tveter, Kasper               	MB2	NOR	38,05	PR SB
21	Baas, Sindre                 	MN1	NOR	38,41	
22	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MSA	NOR	38,72	SB
23	Børtnes, Brage Olsen         	MN4	NOR	38,75	SB
24	Sæther, Håkon                	MB2	NOR	38,87	SB

5000m Men - 2 November 2018
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	MSA	NOR	6.30,40	SB
2	Bøkko, Håvard                	M30	NOR	6.36,18	SB
3	Henriksen, Sindre            	MSA	NOR	6.36,46	SB
4	Johansson, Allan Dahl        	MN1	NOR	6.37,26	SB
5	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MSA	NOR	6.40,01	
6	Stangeland, Vetle            	MN2	NOR	6.40,14	SB
7	Haugli, Magnus Bakken        	MN2	NOR	6.40,81	SB
8	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	MA2	NOR	6.41,32	
9	Fløiten, Tobias              	MB2	NOR	6.44,16	
10	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MSA	NOR	6.51,13	
11	Eriksen, Thomas Lande        	MN1	NOR	7.08,29	
12	Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	7.11,27	
13	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen    	M40	NOR	7.14,53	
14	Nordal, Didrik Møller        	MA1	NOR	7.14,57	
15	Anspach, Joar Våge           	MA2	NOR	7.15,58	
16	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn       	MB2	NOR	7.23,04	
17	Eitrem, Sander               	MB2	NOR	7.24,15	
18	Rye, Vegard                  	MB2	NOR	7.24,80	
19	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen        	MN2	NOR	7.30,33	SB
20	Vårvik, Kristian             	MSA	NOR	7.34,67	
21	Tveter, Sander               	MN1	NOR	7.46,83	

5000m Men - Gjesteklasse - 2 November 2018
1	Silovs, Haralds              	M30	LAT	6.57,36	SB

500m Men - Testklasse - 2 November 2018
1	Strand, Didrik Eng           	MYA	NOR	42,12	PR SB
2	Haneberg, Finn Elias         	MC1	NOR	50,00	SB

1500m Men - 3 November 2018
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	MSA	NOR	1.47,20	SB
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl        	MN1	NOR	1.47,75	SB
3	Henriksen, Sindre            	MSA	NOR	1.47,82	SB
4	Bøkko, Håvard                	M30	NOR	1.48,33	
5	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	1.48,50	SB
6	Haugli, Magnus Bakken        	MN2	NOR	1.50,80	SB
7	Ulekleiv, Kristian           	MN3	NOR	1.51,08	SB
8	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	MA2	NOR	1.51,74	
9	Stangeland, Vetle            	MN2	NOR	1.51,77	SB
10	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	MSA	NOR	1.52,91	
11	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MSA	NOR	1.53,91	
12	Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	1.54,05	
13	Eriksen, Thomas Lande        	MN1	NOR	1.54,11	SB
14	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	M30	NOR	1.54,53	
15	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MSA	NOR	1.54,57	
16	Haugland, Jonas              	MN1	NOR	1.54,70	SB
17	Notland, Magne               	MSA	NOR	1.55,04	
18	Høiby, Isak                  	MA2	NOR	1.56,64	
19	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn       	MB2	NOR	1.57,72	
20	Fløiten, Tobias              	MB2	NOR	1.57,93	
21	Baas, Sindre                 	MN1	NOR	1.58,27	
22	Rye, Vegard                  	MB2	NOR	1.58,99	
23	Nordal, Didrik Møller        	MA1	NOR	1.59,38	
24	Gravdal, Stian               	MA1	NOR	1.59,81	
25	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen        	MN2	NOR	2.00,11	
DNF	Klippen, Jakob Anspach       	MSA	NOR	DNF	
DQ	Eitrem, Sander               	MB2	NOR	DQ	

1000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	MSA	NOR	1.09,80	
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	MSA	NOR	1.10,78	SB
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl        	MN1	NOR	1.10,97	SB
4	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	MN3	NOR	1.11,04	
5	Bøkko, Håvard                	M30	NOR	1.11,08	SB
6	Henriksen, Sindre            	MSA	NOR	1.11,44	SB
7	Nilsen, Simen Spieler        	MSA	NOR	1.11,84	SB
8	Farstad, Odin By             	MN2	NOR	1.11,87	
9	Bratli, Marius               	MN2	NOR	1.12,22	
10	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli   	M30	NOR	1.12,25	
11	Ulekleiv, Kristian           	MN3	NOR	1.12,52	SB
12	Sæves, Johann Jørgen         	MSA	NOR	1.12,59	
13	Haugli, Magnus Bakken        	MN2	NOR	1.12,96	SB
14	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun         	MSA	NOR	1.13,22	
15	Magnussen, Bjørn             	MN2	NOR	1.13,82	
16	Høiby, Isak                  	MA2	NOR	1.14,30	PR SB
17	Haugland, Jonas              	MN1	NOR	1.14,61	
18	Notland, Magne               	MSA	NOR	1.14,67	
19	Kroken, Simen                	MSA	NOR	1.14,82	SB
20	Kongshaug, Peder             	MB2	NOR	1.15,63	
21	Gravdal, Stian               	MA1	NOR	1.15,79	SB
22	Resell, Erik                 	MA2	NOR	1.15,80	PR SB
23	Kristensen, Pål Myhren       	MA2	NOR	1.15,81	SB
24	Dahle, Magnus                	MN3	NOR	1.16,47	
25	Baas, Sindre                 	MN1	NOR	1.16,57	SB
26	Tveter, Kasper               	MB2	NOR	1.16,76	
27	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen        	MN2	NOR	1.17,02	
28	Mauseth, Bendik              	MA1	NOR	1.19,54	
DNF	Reinton, Kristian Solland    	MN3	NOR	DNF	

10000m Men - 4 November 2018
1	Bøkko, Håvard                	M30	NOR	13.44,91	SB
2	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen         	MSA	NOR	13.51,17	SB
3	Henriksen, Sindre            	MSA	NOR	13.54,55	SB
4	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	MA2	NOR	14.04,91	SB
5	Gruben, Robin Nicolai        	MSA	NOR	14.15,28	PR SB
6	Stangeland, Vetle            	MN2	NOR	14.20,94	SB
7	Nordal, Didrik Møller        	MA1	NOR	14.57,03	PR SB
8	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn       	MB2	NOR	15.17,16	PR SB
9	Anspach, Joar Våge           	MA2	NOR	15.38,24	SB

            

Native Language Names