1°Prova Grand Prix Internazionale
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
17 - 18 November 2018

500m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	40,79	
2	Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	42,51	SB
3	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	42,59	
4	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	43,23	
5	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	44,05	SB
6	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	44,12	PR SB
6	Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	44,12	SB
8	Federico, Silvia            	LA1	ITA	45,44	SB
9	Presti, Giulia              	LC1	ITA	45,73	SB
10	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	46,61	PR SB
11	Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	46,65	SB
12	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	47,00	SB
13	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	47,09	
14	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	47,70	SB
15	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	48,11	SB
16	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	48,17	PR SB
17	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	49,18	
18	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	49,51	
19	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	50,14	PR SB
20	Fois, Alessandra            	L30	ITA	50,63	SB
21	Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	52,08	SB
22	Tabacchi, Martina           	LC2	ITA	54,68	
23	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	56,15	
24	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	58,09	PR SB
25	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	1.03,57	PR SB
26	Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	1.04,48	
27	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	1.07,19	
DNS	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN3	ITA	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.22,59	
2	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	1.24,75	
3	Betti, Chiara               	LB2	ITA	1.25,28	SB
4	Filippi, Katia              	LB1	ITA	1.28,38	SB
5	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	1.30,26	SB
6	Federico, Silvia            	LA1	ITA	1.31,17	SB
7	Presti, Giulia              	LC1	ITA	1.32,16	SB
8	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	1.32,33	SB
9	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	1.33,87	SB
10	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	1.37,42	
11	Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	1.37,58	SB
12	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	1.38,52	SB
13	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	1.39,86	SB
14	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	1.40,20	PR SB
15	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	1.40,35	PR SB
16	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	1.40,80	PR SB
17	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	1.44,02	
18	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	1.44,33	PR SB
19	Fois, Alessandra            	L30	ITA	1.44,46	SB
20	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	1.45,51	PR SB
21	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	1.45,70	
22	Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	1.50,30	SB
23	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	1.52,08	PR SB
24	Tabacchi, Martina           	LC2	ITA	1.52,47	PR SB
25	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	2.25,56	PR SB
DNS	Segata, Melanie             	LC1	ITA	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 17 November 2018
1	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	4.37,99	

500m Ladies - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Krychniak, Magdalena        	L40	POL	50,63	SB
2	Massara, Claudia            	LN3	ITA	54,51	PR SB
3	Cais, Monica                	L50	ITA	59,38	SB
4	Sardi, Rossella             	L60	ITA	1.10,77	SB

1000m Ladies - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Krychniak, Magdalena        	L40	POL	1.41,43	SB
2	Massara, Claudia            	LN3	ITA	1.51,91	PR SB
3	Cais, Monica                	L50	ITA	1.59,16	SB
4	Sardi, Rossella             	L60	ITA	2.28,17	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 17 November 2018
1	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	47,93	
2	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	48,53	
3	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	48,78	
4	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	49,99	PR SB
5	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	50,39	PR SB
6	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	52,21	PR SB
7	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	55,74	
8	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	55,80	SB
9	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	57,54	PR SB
10	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	59,74	PR SB

300m Ladies - Junior D - 17 November 2018
1	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	30,28	SB
2	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	30,75	SB
3	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	30,84	SB
4	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	31,01	SB
5	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	31,18	SB
6	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	32,21	SB
7	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	34,07	SB
8	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	34,58	
9	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	35,94	SB
10	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	37,29	SB

500m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	41,34	
2	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	43,14	
3	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	44,12	
4	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	44,64	
5	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	44,65	
6	Federico, Silvia            	LA1	ITA	45,76	
6	Presti, Giulia              	LC1	ITA	45,76	
8	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	47,09	
8	Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	47,09	
10	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	47,86	
11	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	48,55	
12	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	49,52	
13	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	49,70	
14	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	49,84	
15	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	50,31	
16	Fois, Alessandra            	L30	ITA	50,65	
17	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	51,31	
18	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	51,79	
19	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	52,81	PR SB
20	Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	53,14	
21	Tabacchi, Martina           	LC2	ITA	54,76	
22	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	56,63	
23	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	59,85	
DQ	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Gretter, Linda              	LA2	ITA	1.31,48	
2	Sella, Sofia                	LC2	ITA	1.39,53	
3	Fois, Alessandra            	L30	ITA	1.46,25	
4	Dossi, Veronica             	LC1	ITA	1.46,32	
5	Barcatta, Verena            	L?	ITA	1.53,00	
6	Casagrande, Alice           	LB1	ITA	2.06,06	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 18 November 2018
1	Maffei, Federica            	LA1	ITA	2.12,05	
2	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN3	ITA	2.13,29	
3	Peveri, Laura               	LB2	ITA	2.15,82	
4	Federico, Silvia            	LA1	ITA	2.26,65	SB
5	Presti, Giulia              	LC1	ITA	2.28,33	PR SB
6	Fausti, Maria Chiara        	LA2	ITA	2.31,27	PR SB
7	Resmini, Aurora             	LC2	ITA	2.32,27	SB
8	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LC1	ITA	2.33,61	PR SB
9	Pergher, Serena             	LC2	ITA	2.33,94	PR SB
10	Vigl, Maybritt              	LC1	ITA	2.34,03	PR SB
11	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva  	LC2	ITA	2.38,01	
12	De Bettin, Matilde          	LC1	ITA	2.39,90	PR SB
13	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa	LC2	ITA	2.40,80	
14	Aiello, Giorgia             	LC1	ITA	2.41,54	PR SB
15	Vanetti, Martina            	LC1	ITA	2.41,92	PR SB
16	Tomasini, Arianna           	LC2	ITA	2.42,07	PR SB
17	Zafalon, Eva                	LC1	ITA	2.53,66	PR SB
18	Tabacchi, Martina           	LC2	ITA	2.54,65	

500m Ladies - Masters - 18 November 2018
1	Krychniak, Magdalena        	L40	POL	50,31	SB
2	Massara, Claudia            	LN3	ITA	53,13	PR SB
3	Cais, Monica                	L50	ITA	58,42	SB
4	Sardi, Rossella             	L60	ITA	1.12,05	

1500m Ladies - Masters - 18 November 2018
1	Krychniak, Magdalena        	L40	POL	2.39,14	SB
2	Cais, Monica                	L50	ITA	3.01,12	SB
3	Massara, Claudia            	LN3	ITA	3.01,89	PR SB
4	Sardi, Rossella             	L60	ITA	3.57,19	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 18 November 2018
1	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	47,63	SB
2	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	47,97	
3	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	48,77	
4	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	49,72	PR SB
5	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	50,52	
6	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	52,24	
7	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	55,34	PR SB
8	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	56,32	
9	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	59,42	
10	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	1.02,35	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 18 November 2018
1	Thurner, Carmen             	LYA	ITA	1.38,34	
2	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYA	ITA	1.39,94	
3	Tormen, Emily               	LYA	ITA	1.40,50	
4	Betti, Margherita           	LYA	ITA	1.44,71	PR SB
5	Di Caterino, Zoeyra         	LYB	ITA	1.48,90	PR SB
6	Aspesi, Alice               	LYA	ITA	1.51,72	PR SB
7	Ciotti, Genny               	LYA	ITA	1.55,56	
8	Gattamorta, Lara            	LYA	ITA	1.56,96	SB
9	Dolzani, Aurora             	LYB	ITA	2.14,26	PR SB
DQ	Dzudzevic, Zada             	LYB	ITA	DQ	

500m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	36,10	
2	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	MN1	ITA	36,67	
3	Salino, Enrico              	MN1	ITA	36,73	
4	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	38,29	
5	Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	38,65	PR SB
6	Galli, Gabriele             	MN2	ITA	38,75	
7	Nadalini, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	39,20	
8	Sighel, Pietro              	MA2	ITA	39,25	SB
9	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	39,34	
10	De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	39,49	
11	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	39,64	SB
12	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	39,85	SB
13	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	39,94	SB
14	Battaiola, Paolo            	MA2	ITA	40,27	PR SB
15	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	40,94	PR SB
16	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	41,06	SB
17	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	41,11	PR SB
18	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	41,15	PR SB
19	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	41,40	PR SB
20	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	42,00	
21	Tabacchi, Michele           	MB1	ITA	43,01	PR SB
22	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	43,22	PR SB
23	Boscaro, Gianmarco          	MC2	ITA	43,48	SB
24	Bernardi, Gianluca          	MC2	ITA	44,07	SB
25	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	44,28	PR SB
26	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	44,31	PR SB
27	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	44,35	SB
28	Gastainer, Mattia           	MA1	ITA	44,39	SB
29	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	44,73	
30	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	45,13	PR SB
31	Baldo, Federico             	MC2	ITA	45,54	PR SB
32	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	45,93	PR SB
33	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	46,24	PR SB
34	Picchiarelli, Alessandro    	MC2	ITA	48,42	PR SB
35	Cappelletti, Corrado        	MC2	ITA	52,14	SB
36	Lunardi, Marco              	MC1	ITA	53,97	SB

1000m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.11,57	
2	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	MN1	ITA	1.14,58	
3	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	1.16,68	
4	Nadalini, Thomas            	MB2	ITA	1.17,05	PR SB
5	Sighel, Pietro              	MA2	ITA	1.17,33	SB
6	Nadalini, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	1.17,82	
7	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	1.18,34	PR SB
8	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	1.18,44	SB
9	De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	1.18,48	
10	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	1.18,77	PR SB
11	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	1.22,66	SB
12	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	1.22,77	PR SB
13	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	1.23,89	PR SB
14	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	1.24,20	PR SB
15	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	1.24,39	SB
16	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	1.24,59	PR SB
17	Tabacchi, Michele           	MB1	ITA	1.26,42	PR SB
18	Boscaro, Gianmarco          	MC2	ITA	1.28,29	SB
19	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	1.28,48	PR SB
20	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	1.28,78	PR SB
21	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	1.29,19	PR SB
22	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	1.30,39	PR SB
23	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	1.33,68	PR SB
24	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	1.35,23	PR SB
25	Picchiarelli, Alessandro    	MC2	ITA	1.37,86	PR SB
26	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	1.37,87	PR SB
27	Baldo, Federico             	MC2	ITA	1.43,82	SB
28	Cappelletti, Corrado        	MC2	ITA	1.50,03	SB
29	Lunardi, Marco              	MC1	ITA	1.50,35	SB

3000m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Galli, Gabriele             	MN2	ITA	3.59,90	SB
2	Battaiola, Paolo            	MA2	ITA	4.22,00	PR SB
3	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	4.23,42	PR SB
4	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	4.25,32	PR SB
5	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	4.51,21	PR SB

5000m Men - 17 November 2018
1	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	7.03,58	

500m Men - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Milesi, Roberto             	M55	ITA	43,47	
2	Mantegazza, Andrea          	M35	ITA	46,16	SB
3	Moser, Giuliano             	M30	ITA	46,32	SB
4	Chailloux, Olivier          	M45	FRA	46,38	PR SB
5	Piacentini, Davide          	MSA	ITA	48,04	PR SB
6	Giulioni, Patrizio          	M45	ITA	48,41	SB
7	Rigon, Flavio               	M65	ITA	49,22	SB
8	Picchiarelli, Giuseppe      	M50	ITA	50,75	PR SB
9	Panini, Massimo             	M55	ITA	51,12	SB
10	Cortesi, Michele            	M55	ITA	52,00	SB
11	Pantiri, Piergiuseppe       	M55	ITA	57,93	PR SB
12	Tomasi, Tullio              	M65	ITA	58,59	SB
13	Boicelli, Emilio            	M70	ITA	59,03	SB

1000m Men - Masters - 17 November 2018
1	Milesi, Roberto             	M55	ITA	1.27,70	
2	Mantegazza, Andrea          	M35	ITA	1.31,18	SB
3	Moser, Giuliano             	M30	ITA	1.31,46	SB
4	Giulioni, Patrizio          	M45	ITA	1.35,25	PR SB
5	Chailloux, Olivier          	M45	FRA	1.36,54	PR SB
6	Piacentini, Davide          	MSA	ITA	1.38,08	PR SB
7	Rigon, Flavio               	M65	ITA	1.38,72	SB
8	Picchiarelli, Giuseppe      	M50	ITA	1.44,36	PR SB
9	Cortesi, Michele            	M55	ITA	1.44,73	SB
10	Panini, Massimo             	M55	ITA	1.47,34	SB
11	Pantiri, Piergiuseppe       	M55	ITA	1.51,90	PR SB
12	Tomasi, Tullio              	M65	ITA	1.56,00	SB
13	Boicelli, Emilio            	M70	ITA	2.03,86	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 17 November 2018
1	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	45,29	PR SB
2	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	45,55	PR SB
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	50,88	PR SB
4	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	52,62	PR SB
5	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	54,09	PR SB
6	Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	54,71	PR SB
7	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	55,31	PR SB
8	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	55,51	SB
9	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	55,80	SB
10	Cappelletti, Filippo        	MYB	ITA	57,11	SB
11	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	1.00,24	PR SB
12	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	1.02,07	PR SB

300m Men - Junior D - 17 November 2018
1	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	27,56	SB
2	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	28,33	SB
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	31,22	SB
4	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	31,92	SB
5	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	31,94	SB
6	Ghesla, Nicola              	MYB	ITA	32,65	SB
7	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	32,87	SB
8	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	33,30	SB
9	Cappelletti, Filippo        	MYB	ITA	33,37	SB
10	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	34,01	SB
11	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	36,33	SB
12	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	36,74	SB

500m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	36,07	
2	Salino, Enrico              	MN1	ITA	36,82	
3	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	38,39	
4	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	39,44	
5	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	39,58	SB
6	Nadalini, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	39,73	
7	De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	39,85	
8	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	40,32	
9	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	41,22	
10	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	41,41	
11	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	41,56	
12	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	41,68	
13	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	41,89	
14	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	41,95	
15	Tabacchi, Michele           	MB1	ITA	43,71	
16	Boscaro, Gianmarco          	MC2	ITA	43,73	
17	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	44,05	
18	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	44,37	
19	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	44,48	
20	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	45,71	
21	Baldo, Federico             	MC2	ITA	45,72	
22	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	46,42	
23	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	46,43	
24	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	46,85	
25	Picchiarelli, Alessandro    	MC2	ITA	48,87	
26	Cappelletti, Corrado        	MC2	ITA	53,14	
27	Lunardi, Marco              	MC1	ITA	54,17	
DNS	Battaiola, Paolo            	MA2	ITA	DNS	
DNS	Zampedri, Giacomo           	MC2	ITA	DNS	

1000m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Galli, Gabriele             	MN2	ITA	1.15,74	SB
2	De Flaviis, Marco           	MN3	ITA	1.21,40	
3	Oss Chemper, Davide         	MB1	ITA	1.26,22	
4	Lo Cigno, Giulio            	MB1	ITA	1.30,61	
5	Biasioli, Gabriel           	MB2	ITA	1.35,10	
6	Picchiarelli, Alessandro    	MC2	ITA	1.39,14	
7	Cappelletti, Corrado        	MC2	ITA	1.50,39	

1500m Men - 18 November 2018
1	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.56,81	
2	Sighel, Pietro              	MA2	ITA	2.03,92	SB
3	Pontalti, Riccardo          	MB2	ITA	2.05,32	SB
4	Rosanelli, Nicky            	MB1	ITA	2.07,58	
5	Moser, Emanuel              	MA1	ITA	2.07,97	
6	Nadalini, Nicola            	MA1	ITA	2.08,30	
7	Peghini, Mattia             	MB2	ITA	2.09,13	SB
8	Di Nuzzo, Gabriele          	MA2	ITA	2.10,92	PR SB
9	Ambrosini, Matteo           	MB2	ITA	2.12,55	
10	Donadio, Marcelo            	MSA	BRA	2.12,95	SB
11	Eccher, Saimon              	MB2	ITA	2.16,21	SB
12	Thurner, Romedius           	MB1	ITA	2.17,04	PR SB
13	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MC1	ITA	2.17,42	PR SB
14	Tabacchi, Michele           	MB1	ITA	2.21,99	
15	De Carli, Manuel            	MC1	ITA	2.22,13	PR SB
16	Baldo, Federico             	MC2	ITA	2.22,15	PR SB
17	Boscaro, Gianmarco          	MC2	ITA	2.24,09	SB
18	Forrer, Massimo             	MC2	ITA	2.25,46	
19	Porta, Kristian             	MB1	ITA	2.30,73	
20	Marcon, Luca                	MC1	ITA	2.33,39	PR SB
21	Lunardi, Marco              	MC1	ITA	2.51,56	PR SB
DNS	Malfatti, Antonio           	MB2	ITA	DNS	

500m Men - Masters - 18 November 2018
1	Milesi, Roberto             	M55	ITA	44,10	
2	Chailloux, Olivier          	M45	FRA	44,97	PR SB
3	Mantegazza, Andrea          	M35	ITA	45,15	SB
4	Moser, Giuliano             	M30	ITA	46,07	SB
5	Giulioni, Patrizio          	M45	ITA	47,37	PR SB
6	Piacentini, Davide          	MSA	ITA	47,56	PR SB
7	Rigon, Flavio               	M65	ITA	49,07	SB
8	Picchiarelli, Giuseppe      	M50	ITA	51,76	
9	Cortesi, Michele            	M55	ITA	51,82	SB
10	Panini, Massimo             	M55	ITA	52,36	
11	Pantiri, Piergiuseppe       	M55	ITA	57,25	PR SB
12	Boicelli, Emilio            	M70	ITA	57,82	SB
13	Tomasi, Tullio              	M65	ITA	59,85	

1500m Men - Masters - 18 November 2018
1	Mantegazza, Andrea          	M35	ITA	2.20,51	SB
2	Milesi, Roberto             	M55	ITA	2.22,26	SB
3	Moser, Giuliano             	M30	ITA	2.24,03	SB
4	Giulioni, Patrizio          	M45	ITA	2.28,33	SB
5	Chailloux, Olivier          	M45	FRA	2.32,01	PR SB
6	Piacentini, Davide          	MSA	ITA	2.35,44	PR SB
7	Rigon, Flavio               	M65	ITA	2.36,98	SB
8	Cortesi, Michele            	M55	ITA	2.43,36	SB
9	Picchiarelli, Giuseppe      	M50	ITA	2.44,03	PR SB
10	Panini, Massimo             	M55	ITA	2.45,47	SB
11	Pantiri, Piergiuseppe       	M55	ITA	2.51,20	PR SB
12	Tomasi, Tullio              	M65	ITA	2.58,51	SB
13	Boicelli, Emilio            	M70	ITA	3.03,97	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 18 November 2018
1	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	44,71	PR SB
2	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	44,85	PR SB
3	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	50,53	PR SB
4	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	51,63	PR SB
5	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	53,12	PR SB
6	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	54,10	PR SB
7	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	55,04	PR SB
8	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	55,33	
9	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	1.00,59	
10	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	1.01,80	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 18 November 2018
1	Finco, Matteo               	MYA	ITA	1.32,08	PR SB
2	Zampedri, Daniele           	MYB	ITA	1.34,07	PR SB
3	Avi, Alessandro             	MYB	ITA	1.48,02	PR SB
4	Mora, Ivan                  	MYB	ITA	1.53,50	PR SB
5	Peghini, Federico           	MYA	ITA	1.54,84	PR SB
6	Cramerotti, Elia            	MYB	ITA	1.57,66	PR SB
7	De Carli, Simone            	MYA	ITA	1.58,79	PR SB
DQ	Leonardelli, Mattia         	MYB	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Dzudzevic, Hamza            	MYB	ITA	DQ	
DQ	Dzudzevic, Hasan            	MYB	ITA	DQ	

            

Native Language Names